February 12-13, 2016
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
|
200m (Banked)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Claire Gilbert JR-3 Western Michigan 3:49.50 5:30.84 4:58.05 3:49.50 4:34.21 5:51.70 3:40.56
2 Vicky Winslow SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 5:06.15 4:45.14 5:00.14 6:09.18 6:12.18 4:06.12 5:57.17
3 Cheyenne Thompson JR-3 Montevallo 4:10.86 4:35.33 5:05.92 5:33.46 3:58.62 3:55.56 5:12.04
4 Nikki Sanchez SO-2 Texas State 4:15.22 6:18.22 5:07.49 6:05.92 5:16.72 3:35.25 4:49.04
5 Abbey Dixon SR-4 Arkansas State 5:02.30 6:34.85 5:08.47 4:16.03 5:26.98 5:51.66 3:54.44
6 Dana Dillistone JR-3 Southern Miss. 5:15.27 4:41.27 5:09.08 4:53.63 3:58.00 4:13.45 6:10.90
7 Caroline Hampton SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 6:08.76 4:32.70 5:09.88 4:23.40 4:04.81 4:41.99 3:46.22
8 Kyandra Chandler FR-1 Arkansas State 3:50.82 4:50.08 5:11.91 5:46.22 4:15.77 4:43.84 5:49.34
9 Clare Ubersax FR-1 Emory 5:23.43 6:10.54 5:14.01 6:45.08 5:23.43 5:45.42 5:54.84
10 Natalie Shoemaker JR-3 Montevallo 5:18.91 6:12.59 5:15.75 4:37.86 5:56.80 6:09.43 4:41.02
11 Sara Zylstra SO-2 Troy 4:48.70 6:33.39 5:17.25 5:29.94 6:39.74 6:17.53 3:42.08
12 Caren Burtain   West Alabama 5:55.79 6:14.85 5:17.67 5:49.44 4:30.02 3:58.26 4:20.49
13 Willow Moore JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 6:08.56 4:45.95 5:17.72 5:59.03 4:45.95 4:30.07 4:26.89
14 Anya Bunao SO-2 Wofford 5:48.00 6:51.85 5:19.26 6:39.08 5:12.88 4:02.64 5:48.00
15 Jamie Barnett FR-1 Wofford 3:56.40 6:45.71 5:19.45 5:06.68 5:16.26 4:18.76 3:43.62
16 Audrey Smith JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 6:20.60 6:11.01 5:19.83 4:03.07 6:30.20 3:50.28 4:54.25
17 Sarah Edens FR-1 Embry-Riddle 5:31.12 4:20.39 5:21.47 6:06.48 5:11.83 3:48.25 5:37.55
18 Lindsay Mills JR-3 Arkansas State 5:26.20 5:55.27 5:22.97 6:21.11 6:50.18 4:47.45 5:39.12
19 Gabrielle Stravach SO-2 Emory 7:01.43 6:22.52 5:24.17 4:12.86 4:03.13 5:04.72 4:25.82
20 Biz Mclendon JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 5:57.25 3:59.26 5:27.75 4:38.59 6:39.86 6:39.86 4:02.54
21 Gabrielle Rudolph SO-2 Emory 4:22.92 6:08.08 5:28.64 5:35.22 7:00.66 6:11.37 4:59.07
22 Jenella John JR-3 Benedict 4:59.67 6:48.34 5:29.30 6:18.70 5:16.13 5:19.43 6:31.87
23 Krystin Guirey FR-1 Troy 6:31.99 6:22.11 5:29.40 4:23.52 6:38.58 4:20.23 7:01.64
24 Angel Sillivant FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 4:57.07 6:42.69 5:30.07 5:49.88 5:33.37 6:16.28 5:33.37
25 Chantelle Nicholls FR-1 Georgia Southern 6:53.99 5:01.39 5:31.19 5:14.63 6:37.43 5:34.51 6:04.31
26 Jessica Van Cleave SO-2 Winthrop 6:22.48 6:05.85 5:32.59 5:55.88 6:45.76 6:49.09 6:29.13
27 Vanessa Cardwell SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 5:16.77 4:43.43 5:33.44 6:33.46 4:33.42 6:50.14 7:06.81
28 Alex Meneses SO-2 Embry-Riddle 4:34.38 4:24.34 5:34.60 4:44.41 6:31.49 6:51.56 6:51.56
29 Keaton Wallace JR-3 Troy 4:18.10 5:45.25 5:35.19 7:05.70 5:45.25 5:41.90 4:01.34
30 Erin Mullican FR-1 Georgia Southern 4:33.91 6:45.80 5:38.16 6:59.32 7:06.09 5:44.93 4:10.24
31 Savannah Ratcliff FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 7:09.87 5:08.02 5:38.48 5:01.25 5:14.79 4:07.09 5:45.25
32 Malia Skidmore FR-1 Montevallo 6:37.45 5:19.32 5:39.70 5:56.69 5:19.32 5:56.69 5:49.90
33 Claudia Charles SO-2 Southern Arkansas 4:30.11 5:21.39 5:41.90 5:38.49 6:50.28 5:24.81 7:03.96
34 Jinni Pethel FR-1 Georgia Southern 5:12.72 6:21.44 5:43.64 5:02.41 4:31.48 6:52.37 6:42.06
35 Jaichelle Thomas SR-4 Life 4:23.70 6:14.73 5:46.97 5:08.81 6:42.49 5:40.03 7:31.07
36 Jasmine Lee FR-1 Mobile 5:33.36 5:36.87 5:50.90 6:47.05 6:50.56 4:44.23 6:57.57
37 Laura Mancin Senior West Alabama 4:37.40 7:22.44 5:51.14 4:16.34 6:47.33 6:33.28 5:33.59
38 Allison Wortel SO-2 UAB 6:44.82 4:16.97 5:52.01 6:20.17 5:48.49 6:37.78 5:59.05
39 Lillianna Castaneda FR-1 Southern Arkansas 7:17.02 4:50.15 5:58.21 5:33.14 6:59.11 6:59.11 4:10.75
40 Savanah Rice FR-1 Reinhardt 5:43.95 6:05.45 5:58.28 5:08.12 7:17.11 6:52.03 6:59.19
41 Brianna Williams SR-4 Alabama A&M 4:52.44 4:34.39 6:01.03 4:23.56 5:32.15 7:38.51 7:24.07
42 Sabrina Saint-Marc   Unattached 5:24.56 6:33.85 6:04.67 5:17.27 6:55.73 6:30.20 4:26.21
43 Jazzmine Gonzalez JR-3 Reinhardt 7:09.15 7:13.02 6:26.62 4:34.50 6:07.29 7:09.15 7:16.88
44 Anna Mills SO-2 Reinhardt 8:37.19 5:04.70 6:40.92 6:44.93 6:36.91 7:04.98 5:28.76
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Claire Gilbert JR-3 Western Michigan 4:07.39 4:01.42 4:58.05 4:58.05
2 Vicky Winslow SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 3:36.10 4:51.14 5:00.14 5:30.16
3 Cheyenne Thompson JR-3 Montevallo 3:37.21 4:56.75 5:05.92 6:37.70
4 Nikki Sanchez SO-2 Texas State 5:29.02 5:50.54 5:07.49 5:01.34
5 Abbey Dixon SR-4 Arkansas State 5:42.41 6:37.93 5:08.47 4:09.86
6 Dana Dillistone JR-3 Southern Miss. 5:58.54 4:19.63 5:09.08 3:51.81
7 Caroline Hampton SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 5:25.38 5:40.87 5:09.88 3:58.61
11 Sara Zylstra SO-2 Troy 6:42.91 3:48.42 5:17.25 3:48.42
19 Gabrielle Stravach SO-2 Emory 4:22.58 5:46.87 5:24.17 5:37.14
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Kyandra Chandler FR-1 Arkansas State 5:11.91
9 Clare Ubersax FR-1 Emory 5:14.01
10 Natalie Shoemaker JR-3 Montevallo 5:15.75
14 Anya Bunao SO-2 Wofford 5:19.26
15 Jamie Barnett FR-1 Wofford 5:19.45
16 Audrey Smith JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 5:19.83
18 Lindsay Mills JR-3 Arkansas State 5:22.97
20 Biz Mclendon JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 5:27.75
21 Gabrielle Rudolph SO-2 Emory 5:28.64
24 Angel Sillivant FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 5:30.07
26 Jessica Van Cleave SO-2 Winthrop 5:32.59
38 Allison Wortel SO-2 UAB 5:52.01
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Caren Burtain   West Alabama 5:17.67 6:40.27 4:17.32 4:42.73 5:58.97 5:24.03 6:18.03
13 Willow Moore JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 5:17.72 5:30.43 5:27.26 5:59.03 5:01.84 5:01.84 4:49.13
17 Sarah Edens FR-1 Embry-Riddle 5:21.47 6:22.55 6:45.06 6:38.63 5:31.12 6:57.92 6:03.27
22 Jenella John JR-3 Benedict 5:29.30 4:16.86 5:09.55 4:26.74 5:42.48 6:31.87 5:52.36
23 Krystin Guirey FR-1 Troy 5:29.40 6:38.58 5:29.40 5:09.64 5:06.35 5:03.05 5:39.29
29 Keaton Wallace JR-3 Troy 5:35.19 6:35.53 3:57.99 5:35.19 4:24.80 5:01.68 4:08.04
31 Savannah Ratcliff FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 5:38.48 4:10.48 4:51.10 4:10.48 5:11.41 5:11.41 6:32.64
32 Malia Skidmore FR-1 Montevallo 5:39.70 4:21.57 5:05.73 6:27.26 5:19.32 5:02.34 3:57.79
33 Claudia Charles SO-2 Southern Arkansas 5:41.90 5:55.58 7:10.80 5:31.65 7:21.06 6:29.77 5:17.97
34 Jinni Pethel FR-1 Georgia Southern 5:43.64 6:31.75 5:26.46 6:24.88 4:03.99 6:28.32 6:52.37
37 Laura Mancin Senior West Alabama 5:51.14 4:37.40 7:22.44 6:36.79 6:43.82 6:54.35 7:15.42
Women's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Chantelle Nicholls FR-1 Georgia Southern 6:30.81 6:57.30 5:41.13 6:20.87 5:31.19
27 Vanessa Cardwell SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 6:10.12 6:26.79 4:30.09 3:56.75 5:33.44
28 Alex Meneses SO-2 Embry-Riddle 5:31.26 5:21.22 6:01.37 6:48.22 5:34.60
30 Erin Mullican FR-1 Georgia Southern 7:12.85 7:06.09 7:19.61 5:00.97 5:38.16
35 Jaichelle Thomas SR-4 Life 7:27.60 5:29.63 4:47.99 6:00.85 5:46.97
36 Jasmine Lee FR-1 Mobile 4:12.65 5:15.81 7:15.12 4:44.23 5:50.90
39 Lillianna Castaneda FR-1 Southern Arkansas 6:37.62 4:25.08 6:16.12 6:44.78 5:58.21
40 Savanah Rice FR-1 Reinhardt 7:13.52 6:34.11 7:42.19 5:58.28 5:58.28
41 Brianna Williams SR-4 Alabama A&M 6:33.53 4:48.83 6:11.86 7:45.73 6:01.03
42 Sabrina Saint-Marc   Unattached 6:30.20 4:44.45 6:19.26 5:39.15 6:04.67
43 Jazzmine Gonzalez JR-3 Reinhardt 7:47.81 6:49.82 7:32.35 7:20.75 6:26.62
44 Anna Mills SO-2 Reinhardt 5:56.82 4:56.68 5:00.69 4:44.66 6:40.92