February 20, 2016
|
Olivet Nazarene-Student Rec. Center - Bourbonnais, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Chris Dziagwa SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 1:39.56 1:45.42 1:23.66 10
2 Kevin Kulling JR-3 Carthage 1:32.13 1:45.65 1:24.52 8
3 Aaron Murray FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 1:45.59 1:34.52 1:25.15 6
4 Bryan Collins JR-3 Carthage 1:15.95 1:29.60 1:25.33 5
5 Mike York FR-1 Carthage 1:44.52 1:00.83 1:25.67 4
6 Marcus Griffin FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 1:52.05 1:34.81 1:26.19 3
7 James Bryant SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 1:30.71 1:06.52 1:26.39 2
8 Matt Oliva SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 1:33.82 1:32.94 1:27.68 1
9 Cody Harper SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 1:23.95 1:52.22 1:28.36 -
10 Jackson Naylor-Cook JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 1:34.79 1:18.69 1:29.42 -
11 Michael Lewis FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 1:03.56 1:48.32 1:29.52 -
12 Brenten Couch FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 1:40.27 1:23.11 1:30.33 -
13 Joey Klawitter SO-2 Carthage 1:52.22 1:21.45 1:30.50 -
14 Cody Hanson   Illinois Track Club 1:04.10 1:24.25 1:31.57 -
15 James Mills SO-2 Calumet-St. Joseph 1:51.99 1:44.64 1:31.79 -
16 John Richardson FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 1:52.06 1:26.34 1:31.85 -
17 Ronald Sayles FR-1 Cardinal Stritch 1:44.88 1:47.64 1:32.00 -
18 Matthew Rosado SO-2 Calumet-St. Joseph 1:55.99 1:06.28 1:32.05 -
19 Rahman Burton FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 1:50.42 2:02.05 1:36.86 -
20 Troy Harness JR-3 Roosevelt 1:18.85 1:56.19 1:43.74 -
21 Daniel Lim JR-3 Roosevelt 1:21.84 1:33.84 1:49.11 -
Men's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Chris Dziagwa SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 1:27.01 1:18.64 1:16.97 1:12.79 1:23.66 10
3 Aaron Murray FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 1:36.22 1:13.23 1:17.49 1:43.89 1:25.15 6
4 Bryan Collins JR-3 Carthage 1:03.15 1:39.84 1:47.52 1:38.99 1:25.33 5
6 Marcus Griffin FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 1:21.88 1:48.60 1:21.02 1:06.37 1:26.19 3
7 James Bryant SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 1:06.52 1:10.84 1:51.45 1:03.93 1:26.39 2
8 Matt Oliva SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 1:18.04 1:29.44 1:06.64 1:30.31 1:27.68 1
10 Jackson Naylor-Cook JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 1:46.41 1:48.20 1:37.47 1:31.21 1:29.42 -
17 Ronald Sayles FR-1 Cardinal Stritch 1:21.88 1:32.00 1:33.84 1:54.08 1:32.00 -
Men's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
2 Kevin Kulling JR-3 Carthage 1:18.61 1:24.52 8
5 Mike York FR-1 Carthage 1:19.68 1:25.67 4
9 Cody Harper SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 1:17.76 1:28.36 -
12 Brenten Couch FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 1:24.91 1:30.33 -
13 Joey Klawitter SO-2 Carthage 1:13.31 1:30.50 -
15 James Mills SO-2 Calumet-St. Joseph 1:39.14 1:31.79 -
18 Matthew Rosado SO-2 Calumet-St. Joseph 1:21.01 1:32.05 -
19 Rahman Burton FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 1:23.30 1:36.86 -
Men's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Michael Lewis FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 1:29.52 1:34.00 1:50.11 -
14 Cody Hanson   Illinois Track Club 1:31.57 1:27.00 1:43.48 -
16 John Richardson FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 1:31.85 1:40.12 1:11.65 -
20 Troy Harness JR-3 Roosevelt 1:43.74 1:37.52 1:59.30 -
21 Daniel Lim JR-3 Roosevelt 1:49.11 1:36.02 2:18.57 -