February 12, 2016
|
St. Anthony's High School - South Huntington, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Shailah Williams SR-4 Rowan 25.75
2 Ernestine Conteh SO-2 Monroe College 26.40
3 Gabriela Sloezen SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 26.64
3 Lexxus matos JR-3 Rowan 26.64
5 Aleisha Jeffers FR-1 Adelphi 26.82
6 Sciancia Metelus JR-3 Medgar Evers 26.91
7 Tiana Kirkland JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 27.18
8 Idongesit Ekong SO-2 Adelphi 27.21
9 Keyanna Miller SO-2 Medgar Evers 27.37
10 Ena Otaka SR-4 Adelphi 27.38
11 Aspen McMillan FR-1 Rowan 27.54
12 Ashley Arquer JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 27.76
13 Nia Lawrence JR-3 Rowan 27.86
14 Marissa Connolly FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 28.44
15 Rebecca Wright SR-4 Molloy 28.45
16 Tunisia Solomon FR-1 Farmingdale St. 28.59
17 Jennifer Holownia FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 28.70
18 Amanda Sprague SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 28.96
19 Heather VanPatten JR-3 Molloy 29.01
20 Okera Campbell SO-2 Queensborough CC 29.03
21 Peggy Rosario FR-1 Georgian Court 29.09
22 Tyra Jamison   Unattached 29.14
23 Ali Johnson SO-2 Manhattanville 29.17
24 Rebecca Canavan SR-4 Manhattanville 29.36
25 Gabrielle Cetta SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 29.76
26 Lena Pollich SO-2 Adelphi 30.11
27 Hayley RichBart SO-2 Molloy 30.45
28 O'Garro Jeffanie FR-1 Medgar Evers 31.42
29 Almeda Spahija SR-4 Hunter 32.12
30 Ashley Rowe JR-3 York (N.Y.) 32.69
31 Kathleen Lecce FR-1 Manhattanville 34.14
32 Nimmi Raveengran FR-1 Farmingdale St. 36.29
33 Carolyn Kweon SO-2 Hunter 36.30
34 Madeline Peguero FR-1 Lehman 37.48
  Shaian Vandenburgh FR-1 Monroe College DNF
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shailah Williams SR-4 Rowan 19.57 32.19 26.01 29.87 25.75 22.41 19.57
2 Ernestine Conteh SO-2 Monroe College 23.50 27.99 23.76 26.40 26.40 21.12 32.48
  Shaian Vandenburgh FR-1 Monroe College DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Gabriela Sloezen SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 25.84 19.45 26.64
5 Aleisha Jeffers FR-1 Adelphi 32.99 21.19 26.82
6 Sciancia Metelus JR-3 Medgar Evers 20.46 25.03 26.91
7 Tiana Kirkland JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 22.56 23.92 27.18
22 Tyra Jamison   Unattached 31.18 30.31 29.14
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Lexxus matos JR-3 Rowan 19.18 26.64 23.71 27.98 26.64 34.64
8 Idongesit Ekong SO-2 Adelphi 24.49 27.21 20.68 19.87 31.57 32.11
9 Keyanna Miller SO-2 Medgar Evers 27.65 27.37 30.66 22.45 32.03 19.98
12 Ashley Arquer JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 27.21 27.76 31.93 33.59 25.82 22.77
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Ena Otaka SR-4 Adelphi 19.72 27.38 24.37 26.56 32.59 25.47 27.11
11 Aspen McMillan FR-1 Rowan 20.38 27.54 35.81 26.44 35.26 28.37 19.56
13 Nia Lawrence JR-3 Rowan 22.85 27.86 35.11 25.08 28.14 31.21 21.46
15 Rebecca Wright SR-4 Molloy 22.20 28.45 32.15 30.16 32.72 32.72 21.06
23 Ali Johnson SO-2 Manhattanville 28.59 29.17 34.13 21.88 29.76 31.51 24.51
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Marissa Connolly FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 24.46 23.89 20.48 28.44
19 Heather VanPatten JR-3 Molloy 32.50 25.24 28.14 29.01
24 Rebecca Canavan SR-4 Manhattanville 29.07 37.88 24.67 29.36
26 Lena Pollich SO-2 Adelphi 32.82 31.02 27.10 30.11
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Tunisia Solomon FR-1 Farmingdale St. 34.31 28.59 29.45 29.74 28.59
17 Jennifer Holownia FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 33.30 29.57 36.17 23.25 28.70
18 Amanda Sprague SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 22.01 33.31 22.01 34.47 28.96
20 Okera Campbell SO-2 Queensborough CC 28.74 24.39 31.07 29.61 29.03
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Peggy Rosario FR-1 Georgian Court 21.82 23.57 21.53 22.69 22.40 29.09
25 Gabrielle Cetta SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 24.70 22.03 30.95 24.11 25.30 29.76
27 Hayley RichBart SO-2 Molloy 32.89 29.24 29.24 24.97 27.71 30.45
29 Almeda Spahija SR-4 Hunter 36.30 32.45 40.15 32.77 23.77 32.12
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
28 O'Garro Jeffanie FR-1 Medgar Evers 35.51 36.14 25.14 31.42 22.94 39.59
30 Ashley Rowe JR-3 York (N.Y.) 38.25 37.60 29.75 32.69 25.18 36.94
31 Kathleen Lecce FR-1 Manhattanville 39.26 27.32 43.70 34.14 33.12 36.19
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
32 Nimmi Raveengran FR-1 Farmingdale St. 46.09 35.57 43.55 46.82 35.57 36.29 30.12
33 Carolyn Kweon SO-2 Hunter 33.76 45.38 31.58 37.03 26.14 36.30 31.22
34 Madeline Peguero FR-1 Lehman 44.61 26.61 43.86 29.24 41.61 37.48 35.24