April 9, 2016
|
Pomona-Pitzer (O) - Claremont, CA

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Joy Spear Chief-Morris   London Western 11.89 0.4
2 Tyra Abraham SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 12.01 0.4
3 Isabelle Connell SO-2 Pepperdine 12.21 0.4
4 cyntrail pierce   Natural Fitness 12.22 1.6
5 Mariah Walker SO-2 Cal St. Dom. Hills 12.36 0.4
6 Mikala McClain FR-1 Fresno Pacific 12.37 0.4
7 Sanita McNeally SR-4 Cal St. Dom. Hills 12.40 1.6
8 Gabrielle Ellis SO-2 Pepperdine 12.41 1.6
9 Sinclair Watson FR-1 Cal St. San B'dino 12.42 1.6
10 Nkolika Nweke SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 12.46 0.4
11 Marina Emhoff JR-3 Cal St. Bakersfield 12.50 1.3
12 Brittany Griffin FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 12.55 1.6
13 Ailene Nguyen SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 12.56 2.2
14 Amanda Hamilton SR-4 Cal Lutheran 12.57 1.6
15 Mia Russell FR-1 Southern Utah 12.58 1.3
16 Madison Herrera SO-2 Westmont 12.60 0.9
17 Marcela Desir SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 12.61 1.6
18 Taylor Matthews JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 12.64 2.2
19 Taevionna Wilson SR-4 Cal St. Bakersfield 12.67 0.4
20 Amy Heins SR-4 UC San Diego 12.67 1.6
21 Sara Cancino   Carlos Cruz Club 12.68 2.2
22 Elizabeth Prevedello FR-1 Azusa Pacific 12.68 1.3
23 Monica Craft FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 12.73 2.2
24 Teigan Schentrup SO-2 Cal Lutheran 12.81 0.9
25 Jasmine Ramos JR-3 Redlands 12.86 0.4
26 Kelly Weldon FR-1 UC San Diego 12.88 0.9
27 Sofia Schramm Flores   BAJA CALIFORNIA (MX SPORTS) 12.88 2.2
28 Hannah McLeod   New Zealand 13.03 0.9
29 Lizeth Lopez Senior Unattached 13.11 2.2
30 Celia Halpin FR-1 Southern Utah 13.13 0.9
31 Morgan Brandt SO-2 Point Loma 13.15 -1.0
32 Sophie Brooks SO-2 Redlands 13.15 0.9
33 Alyssa Brown SO-2 Southern Utah 13.24 1.3
34 Brandi Purdie   Unattached 13.24 2.2
35 Megan Absten (T46)   U.S. Paralympics 13.26 +0.0
36 Catie Barilla FR-1 Pepperdine 13.27 -1.0
37 Ashley Julio FR-1 Point Loma 13.27 0.9
38 Lauren Levenson SR-4 Point Loma 13.28 -1.0
39 Alyssa Cole FR-1 Westmont 13.30 -1.0
40 Ashley Ramey SR-4 Vanguard 13.31 +0.0
41 Amber Wacker FR-1 Azusa Pacific 13.31 1.3
42 Lauren Deats SR-4 Chapman 13.32 -1.0
43 Vanessa Reid JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 13.42 +0.0
44 Valencia Bernard SR-4 Cal St. Dom. Hills 13.45 +0.0
45 Rachel Cockburn FR-1 Occidental 13.46 -1.0
46 Bianca Deardorff SR-4 Cal Lutheran 13.49 -1.0
47 Dana Bowers FR-1 Westmont 13.49 +0.0
48 Gionni Blankenship SO-2 Vanguard 13.52 +0.0
49 Lauryn Cooper FR-1 Vanguard 13.61 -1.3
50 Liz Sulaiman FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 13.66 -1.3
51 Rebecca Earle SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 13.70 +0.0
52 Laniesha Ross SR-4 Whittier 13.71 -1.0
53 Stacy Holmes SO-2 Cal St. Dom. Hills 13.81 +0.0
54 Tess Thompson SO-2 The Masters 14.00 -1.3
55 Kristen Kahaian SO-2 Westmont 14.04 0.2
56 Witley Simpson SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 14.05 -1.3
57 Amoya Dunn SO-2 Cal St. San B'dino 14.06 -1.3
58 Kaylee Hill SO-2 Westmont 14.21 -1.3
59 Amanda Oyao FR-1 Cal Lutheran 14.22 0.2
60 Lauren Biltonen FR-1 Biola 14.27 0.2
61 Liz Willis (T44)   U.S. Paralympics 14.32 0.2
62 Mykaela Delgado FR-1 Westmont 14.36 2.2
63 Hannah Pickerill FR-1 Chapman 14.39 0.2
64 Jessie Levin SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 14.42 2.2
65 Brooke Foy FR-1 Chapman 14.57 0.2
66 Clavel Candelaria FR-1 Biola 14.66 2.2
67 Katie Walker (T47)   U.S. Paralympics 14.74 0.2
68 Lucy Chen JR-3 Caltech 14.83 2.2
69 Stella Affognon FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 14.84 0.2
70 Lexi Youngberg (T44) Senior U.S. Paralympics 15.15 2.2
71 Holly Hart FR-1 Cal Lutheran 15.56 2.2
72 Muskaan Goyal FR-1 Caltech 17.66 1.3
73 Suzanne Arenal Junior Cal Coast 17.66 1.3
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Joy Spear Chief-Morris   London Western 12.85 14.39 11.42 10.71 11.89 14.51 15.10
2 Tyra Abraham SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 15.26 13.94 13.22 15.62 12.01 13.34 15.62
3 Isabelle Connell SO-2 Pepperdine 14.29 13.19 13.07 11.73 12.21 14.78 14.29
5 Mariah Walker SO-2 Cal St. Dom. Hills 15.82 14.71 11.00 11.13 12.36 15.21 11.38
6 Mikala McClain FR-1 Fresno Pacific 13.73 11.63 12.75 10.27 12.37 13.86 14.48
10 Nkolika Nweke SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 14.33 10.47 14.58 12.59 12.46 9.47 14.71
19 Taevionna Wilson SR-4 Cal St. Bakersfield 15.84 14.70 12.17 10.90 12.67 13.94 10.39
25 Jasmine Ramos JR-3 Redlands 11.71 15.05 15.05 9.01 12.86 10.03 11.84
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 cyntrail pierce   Natural Fitness 12.22 15.03 11.12
7 Sanita McNeally SR-4 Cal St. Dom. Hills 12.40 9.18 9.06
8 Gabrielle Ellis SO-2 Pepperdine 12.41 13.28 15.02
9 Sinclair Watson FR-1 Cal St. San B'dino 12.42 9.82 11.68
12 Brittany Griffin FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 12.55 9.04 12.93
14 Amanda Hamilton SR-4 Cal Lutheran 12.57 16.22 15.97
17 Marcela Desir SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 12.61 16.14 12.11
20 Amy Heins SR-4 UC San Diego 12.67 14.57 12.29
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
13 Ailene Nguyen SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 11.81 12.56
18 Taylor Matthews JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 15.93 12.64
21 Sara Cancino   Carlos Cruz Club 10.91 12.68
23 Monica Craft FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 10.32 12.73
27 Sofia Schramm Flores   BAJA CALIFORNIA (MX SPORTS) 9.41 12.88
29 Lizeth Lopez Senior Unattached 10.49 13.11
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Madison Herrera SO-2 Westmont 9.45 12.23 12.60 11.97 11.09 13.23
24 Teigan Schentrup SO-2 Cal Lutheran 13.20 8.97 12.81 9.87 11.79 14.35
26 Kelly Weldon FR-1 UC San Diego 12.88 13.66 12.88 10.05 15.07 16.23
28 Hannah McLeod   New Zealand 15.64 9.78 13.03 9.39 11.60 12.38
30 Celia Halpin FR-1 Southern Utah 13.27 11.03 13.13 14.71 9.59 9.98
32 Sophie Brooks SO-2 Redlands 12.89 13.94 13.15 11.18 16.97 13.02
37 Ashley Julio FR-1 Point Loma 15.53 9.43 13.27 10.75 12.48 16.46
Women's 100 Meters Section 5
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
31 Morgan Brandt SO-2 Point Loma 16.18 15.26 11.44 12.36 13.15 12.89
36 Catie Barilla FR-1 Pepperdine 16.19 11.28 9.96 12.21 13.27 10.09
38 Lauren Levenson SR-4 Point Loma 15.67 13.02 13.15 11.56 13.28 16.74
39 Alyssa Cole FR-1 Westmont 10.38 14.50 15.70 10.78 13.30 10.51
42 Lauren Deats SR-4 Chapman 16.65 10.26 9.73 13.72 13.32 12.66
45 Rachel Cockburn FR-1 Occidental 12.66 15.35 16.96 14.54 13.46 16.56
46 Bianca Deardorff SR-4 Cal Lutheran 14.98 17.14 9.45 10.66 13.49 13.63
52 Laniesha Ross SR-4 Whittier 13.58 17.42 11.52 16.04 13.71 17.83
Women's 100 Meters Section 6
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
35 Megan Absten (T46)   U.S. Paralympics 12.47 14.86 15.78 13.26 17.24 11.81 13.26
40 Ashley Ramey SR-4 Vanguard 15.84 12.91 11.45 13.31 14.38 13.31 10.79
43 Vanessa Reid JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 14.90 10.61 12.35 13.42 15.97 15.57 16.51
44 Valencia Bernard SR-4 Cal St. Dom. Hills 14.40 9.42 16.01 13.45 9.82 9.82 14.53
47 Dana Bowers FR-1 Westmont 17.14 12.68 11.20 13.49 16.73 15.25 16.46
48 Gionni Blankenship SO-2 Vanguard 11.90 14.61 13.39 13.52 10.28 14.47 9.87
51 Rebecca Earle SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 12.75 17.68 17.27 13.70 9.87 14.11 14.39
53 Stacy Holmes SO-2 Cal St. Dom. Hills 15.33 15.06 14.09 13.81 9.81 16.44 10.64
Women's 100 Meters Section 7
W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
49 Lauryn Cooper FR-1 Vanguard 15.38 13.61 10.76 12.12 9.94
50 Liz Sulaiman FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 13.80 13.66 16.67 15.58 12.43
54 Tess Thompson SO-2 The Masters 10.08 14.00 14.14 15.68 12.60
56 Witley Simpson SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 14.34 14.05 16.30 12.51 14.19
57 Amoya Dunn SO-2 Cal St. San B'dino 14.06 14.06 15.61 11.25 12.52
58 Kaylee Hill SO-2 Westmont 10.80 14.21 12.65 13.36 13.65
Women's 100 Meters Section 8
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
55 Kristen Kahaian SO-2 Westmont 17.69 14.61 15.45 14.04 18.26 13.48
59 Amanda Oyao FR-1 Cal Lutheran 9.96 12.94 11.10 14.22 14.37 16.50
60 Lauren Biltonen FR-1 Biola 15.99 16.99 11.99 14.27 10.71 18.56
61 Liz Willis (T44)   U.S. Paralympics 16.76 11.60 12.46 14.32 12.89 10.03
63 Hannah Pickerill FR-1 Chapman 18.57 17.56 10.65 14.39 14.68 15.40
65 Brooke Foy FR-1 Chapman 11.81 16.32 14.14 14.57 15.45 12.68
67 Katie Walker (T47)   U.S. Paralympics 15.33 14.01 18.87 14.74 16.51 11.94
69 Stella Affognon FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 14.25 16.33 11.73 14.84 11.58 11.13
Women's 100 Meters Section 9
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
34 Brandi Purdie   Unattached 12.85 13.24
62 Mykaela Delgado FR-1 Westmont 18.24 14.36
64 Jessie Levin SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 10.82 14.42
66 Clavel Candelaria FR-1 Biola 12.90 14.66
68 Lucy Chen JR-3 Caltech 11.87 14.83
70 Lexi Youngberg (T44) Senior U.S. Paralympics 13.94 15.15
71 Holly Hart FR-1 Cal Lutheran 11.83 15.56
Women's 100 Meters Section 10
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Marina Emhoff JR-3 Cal St. Bakersfield 9.63 13.00 12.88 12.50 12.13 10.75 9.38
15 Mia Russell FR-1 Southern Utah 13.84 14.97 16.36 12.58 15.60 16.23 9.19
22 Elizabeth Prevedello FR-1 Azusa Pacific 14.97 12.18 13.57 12.68 15.09 15.47 11.29
33 Alyssa Brown SO-2 Southern Utah 14.44 9.93 16.82 13.24 10.46 12.71 14.44
41 Amber Wacker FR-1 Azusa Pacific 15.98 12.78 14.91 13.31 13.85 15.84 11.05
72 Muskaan Goyal FR-1 Caltech 16.25 17.49 14.49 17.66 16.78 17.31 12.90
73 Suzanne Arenal Junior Cal Coast 15.02 21.20 15.72 17.66 14.13 13.78 21.02

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Lawson Lekeisha   Cyp 23.35 22.42
2 Dandadeua Da silva   Powerade 24.26 20.87
3 TANISHA HAWKINS   Unattached 24.84 24.10
4 Tyra Abraham SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 24.85 32.06
5 Tyrana Beasley SO-2 Cal St. Dom. Hills 25.43 30.27
6 Sarah Herron FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 25.44 23.66
7 Sinclair Watson FR-1 Cal St. San B'dino 25.52 30.12
8 Breanna Clark Senior Unattached 25.61 24.85
9 Haley Harris SR-4 Southern Utah 25.63 22.30
10 Madison Herrera SO-2 Westmont 25.72 18.78
11 Marcela Desir SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 25.76 25.25
12 Mikala McClain FR-1 Fresno Pacific 25.91 27.21
13 Jennifer Goacher SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 25.93 24.90
14 Sara Cancino   Carlos Cruz Club 25.95 28.03
15 Bailey Drury SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 26.02 19.52
16 Nkolika Nweke SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 26.05 27.10
17 Amanda Hamilton SR-4 Cal Lutheran 26.20 20.44
18 Cyinna Booker SO-2 Azusa Pacific 26.27 23.91
19 Ayzha Aupiu JR-3 Azusa Pacific 26.30 31.56
20 Fatoumata Wague FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 26.34 23.71
21 Mia Russell FR-1 Southern Utah 26.36 31.37
22 Jennifer Schanuth   Unattached 26.37 32.18
23 Kelly Weldon FR-1 UC San Diego 26.39 26.66
24 Brittany Griffin FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 26.43 29.87
25 Victoria Portor Sophomore Unattached 26.51 25.72
26 Claudia Rodriguez SO-2 Pepperdine 26.56 25.77
27 Kiara Speed Junior Unattached 26.62 20.77
28 Elizabeth Prevedello FR-1 Azusa Pacific 26.63 32.23
29 Monica Craft FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 26.71 29.65
30 Amy Heins SR-4 UC San Diego 26.75 30.50
31 Brianna Taylor FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 26.75 32.64
32 Taylor Matthews JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 26.81 26.55
33 Sandra Marquez SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 26.86 23.64
34 Sabrina Sewell JR-3 Cal Lutheran 26.90 28.25
35 Paola Moreno Lozano   Speed Runners 26.93 20.20
36 Kanoelani Yadao JR-3 Azusa Pacific 27.01 29.17
37 Lauren Deats SR-4 Chapman 27.11 27.93
38 Hannah McLeod   New Zealand 27.17 34.51
39 Cynthia McNamee   Unattached 27.24 21.52
40 Valencia Bernard SR-4 Cal St. Dom. Hills 27.24 27.79
41 Jasmine Ramos JR-3 Redlands 27.28 25.37
42 Amber Wacker FR-1 Azusa Pacific 27.28 27.01
43 Mishayla Gunderson JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 27.29 22.93
44 Becky Collier JR-3 Westmont 27.39 20.00
45 Ximena Valles   Speed Runners 27.60 35.33
46 vanessa juarez   Unattached 27.68 22.15
47 Bianca Deardorff SR-4 Cal Lutheran 27.68 23.81
48 Kayla Starker SR-4 Southern Utah 27.75 26.37
49 Isabel Sheehan FR-1 Westmont 27.90 28.46
50 Lizeth Lopez Senior Unattached 27.94 36.33
51 Megan Absten (T46)   U.S. Paralympics 27.94 27.66
52 Vanessa Reid JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 28.05 22.72
53 karla garcia estrada Senior Gacelas 28.07 35.65
54 Rebecca Earle SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 28.15 31.81
55 Stacy Holmes SO-2 Cal St. Dom. Hills 28.25 22.32
56 Kourtney Brodnax JR-3 Whittier 28.42 31.27
57 Tess Thompson SO-2 The Masters 28.43 21.33
58 Julia Camp SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 28.44 36.12
59 Jalyn McDermott SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 28.48 35.60
60 Briana Murray JR-3 Biola 28.56 28.28
61 Gionni Blankenship SO-2 Vanguard 28.57 27.43
62 Tayana Polite FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 28.58 27.15
63 Gricelda Mayorquin Sophomore Unattached 28.69 22.38
64 Erika Hochstein JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 29.29 26.07
65 Jacqueline Mota SO-2 Cal St. San B'dino 29.35 29.06
66 Hannah Pickerill FR-1 Chapman 29.60 26.94
67 Mykaela Delgado FR-1 Westmont 29.65 25.50
68 Amber Godinez JR-3 Biola 29.82 25.95
69 Lauren Biltonen FR-1 Biola 29.89 27.20
70 Liz Willis (T44)   U.S. Paralympics 29.91 36.20
71 Katie Walker (T47)   U.S. Paralympics 29.96 29.36
72 Chloe An SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 29.99 29.09
73 Shantal Armenta Sophomore Unattached 30.06 34.27
74 Caitlin Smith FR-1 Westmont 30.08 24.97
75 Brooke Foy FR-1 Chapman 30.31 33.95
76 Sheldyn Odom SO-2 Whittier 30.67 35.89
77 Brandi Purdie   Unattached 30.82 23.43
78 Karlie Storkson SR-4 Westmont 30.84 23.44
79 Clavel Candelaria FR-1 Biola 31.28 24.72
80 Liz Sanchez SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 31.95 40.58
81 Claudia Sandell SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 31.97 25.26
82 Becca Lyttkens FR-1 Westmont 31.99 39.35
83 Suzanne Arenal Junior Cal Coast 38.70 29.80
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lawson Lekeisha   Cyp 23.82 29.66 22.19 24.76 23.35
2 Dandadeua Da silva   Powerade 17.47 17.71 19.90 17.23 24.26
3 TANISHA HAWKINS   Unattached 29.07 20.12 29.32 17.39 24.84
4 Tyra Abraham SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 18.39 21.87 22.87 19.14 24.85
5 Tyrana Beasley SO-2 Cal St. Dom. Hills 21.11 29.50 32.30 31.79 25.43
7 Sinclair Watson FR-1 Cal St. San B'dino 29.35 21.95 31.39 20.93 25.52
22 Jennifer Schanuth   Unattached 27.96 26.64 19.78 28.48 26.37
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Sarah Herron FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 29.01 25.44
9 Haley Harris SR-4 Southern Utah 25.63 25.63
10 Madison Herrera SO-2 Westmont 26.75 25.72
13 Jennifer Goacher SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 30.86 25.93
20 Fatoumata Wague FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 27.66 26.34
35 Paola Moreno Lozano   Speed Runners 35.01 26.93
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Marcela Desir SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 29.63 18.81 25.76 26.54 22.67 31.17 26.54
14 Sara Cancino   Carlos Cruz Club 22.32 20.50 25.95 19.21 31.40 30.63 27.77
15 Bailey Drury SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 29.67 18.74 26.02 24.98 32.53 27.59 18.22
16 Nkolika Nweke SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 24.23 21.10 26.05 32.83 32.05 33.87 29.70
17 Amanda Hamilton SR-4 Cal Lutheran 20.18 32.75 26.20 33.80 31.44 30.92 30.13
21 Mia Russell FR-1 Southern Utah 22.67 34.27 26.36 20.56 21.62 29.79 28.74
24 Brittany Griffin FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 26.96 30.40 26.43 29.87 20.62 20.36 31.46
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Breanna Clark Senior Unattached 30.22 30.48 23.57 26.89 25.61 20.75
12 Mikala McClain FR-1 Fresno Pacific 22.03 31.36 25.14 20.73 25.91 31.36
23 Kelly Weldon FR-1 UC San Diego 29.30 24.28 34.31 24.55 26.39 30.35
26 Claudia Rodriguez SO-2 Pepperdine 23.38 19.39 29.75 27.89 26.56 20.99
32 Taylor Matthews JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 23.33 26.55 31.91 26.28 26.81 25.47
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: -1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
27 Kiara Speed Junior Unattached 33.55 26.62
29 Monica Craft FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 26.45 26.71
30 Amy Heins SR-4 UC San Diego 27.82 26.75
33 Sandra Marquez SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 34.12 26.86
36 Kanoelani Yadao JR-3 Azusa Pacific 20.53 27.01
37 Lauren Deats SR-4 Chapman 20.88 27.11
41 Jasmine Ramos JR-3 Redlands 25.37 27.28
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
25 Victoria Portor Sophomore Unattached 26.51
31 Brianna Taylor FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 26.75
38 Hannah McLeod   New Zealand 27.17
43 Mishayla Gunderson JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 27.29
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
W: -1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
28 Elizabeth Prevedello FR-1 Azusa Pacific 25.57 30.10 26.63
39 Cynthia McNamee   Unattached 20.71 27.52 27.24
40 Valencia Bernard SR-4 Cal St. Dom. Hills 28.61 19.89 27.24
44 Becky Collier JR-3 Westmont 32.32 26.57 27.39
47 Bianca Deardorff SR-4 Cal Lutheran 20.21 26.02 27.68
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
42 Amber Wacker FR-1 Azusa Pacific 27.01 28.92 30.56 27.28 22.65
49 Isabel Sheehan FR-1 Westmont 34.04 26.23 34.32 27.90 25.67
50 Lizeth Lopez Senior Unattached 31.30 19.84 24.31 27.94 29.34
53 karla garcia estrada Senior Gacelas 23.30 36.21 22.18 28.07 32.00
54 Rebecca Earle SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 32.09 25.06 29.28 28.15 23.93
58 Julia Camp SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 24.18 35.55 21.62 28.44 32.14
63 Gricelda Mayorquin Sophomore Unattached 34.15 33.57 33.57 28.69 29.84
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
51 Megan Absten (T46)   U.S. Paralympics 26.27 30.46 24.31 27.94 27.39 28.78 24.31
55 Stacy Holmes SO-2 Cal St. Dom. Hills 33.06 36.73 32.49 28.25 28.25 21.19 30.23
57 Tess Thompson SO-2 The Masters 24.74 29.86 21.04 28.43 32.41 31.56 35.83
60 Briana Murray JR-3 Biola 21.71 25.42 33.42 28.56 23.99 23.42 22.28
62 Tayana Polite FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 30.01 23.73 23.15 28.58 23.44 20.30 37.16
65 Jacqueline Mota SO-2 Cal St. San B'dino 36.69 26.13 27.59 29.35 25.83 36.69 31.12
73 Shantal Armenta Sophomore Unattached 25.56 21.95 24.35 30.06 30.36 27.96 28.26
82 Becca Lyttkens FR-1 Westmont 23.36 39.03 32.31 31.99 28.16 37.43 33.27
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
45 Ximena Valles   Speed Runners 20.70 32.30 24.84 27.60
46 vanessa juarez   Unattached 35.16 34.88 24.36 27.68
48 Kayla Starker SR-4 Southern Utah 28.86 20.54 26.92 27.75
52 Vanessa Reid JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 27.77 33.10 23.29 28.05
64 Erika Hochstein JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 34.27 20.80 26.95 29.29
66 Hannah Pickerill FR-1 Chapman 24.87 37.60 28.12 29.60
68 Amber Godinez JR-3 Biola 25.65 34.60 24.46 29.82
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
67 Mykaela Delgado FR-1 Westmont 29.65
69 Lauren Biltonen FR-1 Biola 29.89
70 Liz Willis (T44)   U.S. Paralympics 29.91
71 Katie Walker (T47)   U.S. Paralympics 29.96
72 Chloe An SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 29.99
76 Sheldyn Odom SO-2 Whittier 30.67
Women's 200 Meters Section 12
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
34 Sabrina Sewell JR-3 Cal Lutheran 26.90
61 Gionni Blankenship SO-2 Vanguard 28.57
75 Brooke Foy FR-1 Chapman 30.31
77 Brandi Purdie   Unattached 30.82
79 Clavel Candelaria FR-1 Biola 31.28
80 Liz Sanchez SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 31.95
81 Claudia Sandell SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 31.97
83 Suzanne Arenal Junior Cal Coast 38.70
Women's 200 Meters Section 13
W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
18 Cyinna Booker SO-2 Azusa Pacific 26.27 26.54
19 Ayzha Aupiu JR-3 Azusa Pacific 26.30 21.04
56 Kourtney Brodnax JR-3 Whittier 28.42 29.28
59 Jalyn McDermott SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 28.48 31.33
74 Caitlin Smith FR-1 Westmont 30.08 32.79
78 Karlie Storkson SR-4 Westmont 30.84 24.37

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Dandadeua Da silva   Powerade 54.34 41.30
2 Lawson Lekeisha   Cyp 55.03 48.43
3 Shannon Leinert   Unattached 55.51 1:00.51
4 cyntrail pierce   Natural Fitness 56.13 1:02.31
5 Haley Harris SR-4 Southern Utah 56.52 46.35
6 Jennifer Goacher SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 57.58 40.31
7 Catherine Banobi JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 58.26 44.28
8 Kimmy Kabluyen SR-4 La Verne 58.49 46.80
9 Alicia Williams SO-2 Cal Baptist 58.73 1:04.02
10 Bailey Drury SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 59.17 56.81
11 Zefora Kemp SO-2 Cal St. Dom. Hills 59.29 43.29
12 Fatoumata Wague FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 59.38 1:11.85
13 Kanoelani Yadao JR-3 Azusa Pacific 59.51 52.37
14 Sandra Marquez SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 59.60 44.70
15 Onyekachi Nwabueze JR-3 Occidental 59.67 1:08.62
16 Jennifer Schanuth   Unattached 59.73 43.61
17 Breanna Clark Senior Unattached 59.74 51.38
18 Christina Winn FR-1 UC San Diego 1:00.03 1:08.44
19 Michelle Pineda FR-1 Cal St. San B'dino 1:00.27 51.84
20 Kiara Speed Junior Unattached 1:00.27 1:17.75
21 Adele English FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:00.41 48.94
22 Charlotte Cullip FR-1 Occidental 1:00.41 1:01.02
23 Karlie Storkson SR-4 Westmont 1:00.45 59.85
24 Kendahl Gaines JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 1:00.55 47.23
25 Brianna Taylor FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 1:00.57 52.70
26 Emma Yudelevitch FR-1 Occidental 1:00.72 1:18.94
27 Madison Blume SO-2 Pepperdine 1:00.88 1:18.54
28 Millie Leitich JR-3 Cal Baptist 1:00.94 1:18.62
29 Diana Casillas   Carlos Cruz Club 1:01.12 1:12.74
30 Ruth McConnell SR-4 UC San Diego 1:01.12 1:18.24
31 Shaye Springall   Unattached 1:01.14 50.14
32 Cora Davies FR-1 Occidental 1:01.37 1:17.94
33 Demi White JR-3 Point Loma 1:01.78 45.72
34 Kayla Starker SR-4 Southern Utah 1:02.12 52.18
35 Cynthia McNamee   Unattached 1:02.55 1:03.18
36 Amelia Ashley FR-1 Occidental 1:02.62 1:17.65
37 Isabel Sheehan FR-1 Westmont 1:03.12 1:14.49
38 karla garcia estrada Senior Gacelas 1:03.27 1:02.64
39 Julia Camp SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 1:03.53 1:15.60
40 Jacqueline Mota SO-2 Cal St. San B'dino 1:04.25 1:12.61
41 Marissa Dotter JR-3 Point Loma 1:04.28 1:10.71
42 Molly Murphy SO-2 Point Loma 1:04.66 1:05.31
43 Sarah Levesque JR-3 Point Loma 1:04.68 1:04.04
44 Sierra Marrero SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 1:04.89 1:23.71
45 Rhais'sa Baker SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 1:05.02 1:08.93
46 Christine Gentile   The Janes Elite Racing Team 1:05.07 1:02.47
47 Alia Buckner SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 1:05.44 1:04.14
48 Cassandra Bird SR-4 Point Loma 1:05.62 1:08.25
49 Shantal Armenta Sophomore Unattached 1:06.71 48.04
50 Bailey Webster SO-2 Point Loma 1:06.89 1:23.62
51 Kayla Paraiso SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 1:07.11 53.02
52 Briana Murray JR-3 Biola 1:10.80 1:13.64
53 Evelyn Zepeda SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:14.23 1:13.49
54 Delaney Nolin JR-3 Occidental 1:38.93 1:42.89
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Dandadeua Da silva   Powerade 44.56 54.34 1:09.02
2 Lawson Lekeisha   Cyp 56.68 55.03 40.73
3 Shannon Leinert   Unattached 44.41 55.51 47.19
5 Haley Harris SR-4 Southern Utah 40.70 56.52 45.22
7 Catherine Banobi JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 56.52 58.26 1:05.84
10 Bailey Drury SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 1:04.50 59.17 1:12.19
20 Kiara Speed Junior Unattached 1:01.48 1:00.27 45.21
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Jennifer Goacher SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 49.52 57.58 1:05.07
8 Kimmy Kabluyen SR-4 La Verne 1:04.93 58.49 54.40
16 Jennifer Schanuth   Unattached 41.81 59.73 1:10.49
17 Breanna Clark Senior Unattached 59.74 59.74 1:14.68
22 Charlotte Cullip FR-1 Occidental 54.98 1:00.41 1:01.62
29 Diana Casillas   Carlos Cruz Club 52.57 1:01.12 48.29
31 Shaye Springall   Unattached 56.86 1:01.14 51.97
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 cyntrail pierce   Natural Fitness 53.33 45.47 49.40 1:03.99 58.38 1:00.62 56.13
11 Zefora Kemp SO-2 Cal St. Dom. Hills 1:05.82 53.37 1:08.78 1:05.22 53.37 1:08.19 59.29
12 Fatoumata Wague FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 43.95 53.45 1:01.76 55.23 52.85 43.35 59.38
14 Sandra Marquez SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 59.60 57.22 54.24 48.88 47.68 1:13.91 59.60
15 Onyekachi Nwabueze JR-3 Occidental 50.13 58.48 1:16.98 56.69 1:06.24 48.34 59.67
24 Kendahl Gaines JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 1:06.00 59.95 1:09.03 57.53 1:11.45 1:01.16 1:00.55
30 Ruth McConnell SR-4 UC San Diego 1:17.02 58.07 1:04.79 49.51 1:01.74 44.01 1:01.12
33 Demi White JR-3 Point Loma 53.13 53.75 45.72 1:14.76 54.99 1:16.61 1:01.78
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Kanoelani Yadao JR-3 Azusa Pacific 1:07.85 57.73 59.51 54.16 52.97
18 Christina Winn FR-1 UC San Diego 1:13.84 50.43 1:00.03 49.23 57.63
21 Adele English FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:06.46 1:13.70 1:00.41 1:11.89 56.79
25 Brianna Taylor FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 1:10.27 56.94 1:00.57 1:03.00 1:10.27
26 Emma Yudelevitch FR-1 Occidental 47.37 1:01.94 1:00.72 49.19 50.40
38 karla garcia estrada Senior Gacelas 1:08.97 1:03.27 1:03.27 58.85 48.09
46 Christine Gentile   The Janes Elite Racing Team 1:03.77 47.51 1:05.07 1:12.23 58.57
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
27 Madison Blume SO-2 Pepperdine 1:07.58 1:03.93 1:00.88 46.27 1:12.45
32 Cora Davies FR-1 Occidental 42.96 1:11.81 1:01.37 49.71 1:16.10
34 Kayla Starker SR-4 Southern Utah 1:05.85 57.78 1:02.12 55.29 1:06.47
35 Cynthia McNamee   Unattached 44.41 45.67 1:02.55 1:17.57 51.92
36 Amelia Ashley FR-1 Occidental 51.98 58.87 1:02.62 45.72 1:07.63
39 Julia Camp SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 48.92 46.38 1:03.53 1:18.78 1:20.69
41 Marissa Dotter JR-3 Point Loma 49.50 1:03.64 1:04.28 46.93 57.86
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
37 Isabel Sheehan FR-1 Westmont 1:03.12 1:03.76 1:09.44 59.34
40 Jacqueline Mota SO-2 Cal St. San B'dino 1:04.25 49.48 1:06.82 1:03.61
42 Molly Murphy SO-2 Point Loma 1:04.66 1:03.37 51.73 1:17.60
43 Sarah Levesque JR-3 Point Loma 1:04.68 56.28 1:19.56 57.57
44 Sierra Marrero SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 1:04.89 1:21.77 1:04.25 1:15.93
45 Rhais'sa Baker SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 1:05.02 1:21.93 53.97 46.17
47 Alia Buckner SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 1:05.44 1:23.77 1:23.77 1:19.84
48 Cassandra Bird SR-4 Point Loma 1:05.62 1:24.65 59.06 53.81
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Alicia Williams SO-2 Cal Baptist 58.73 42.88 1:02.26 51.69 59.32
49 Shantal Armenta Sophomore Unattached 1:06.71 48.04 55.37 1:06.71 1:25.39
50 Bailey Webster SO-2 Point Loma 1:06.89 1:23.62 1:18.93 1:24.29 52.85
51 Kayla Paraiso SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 1:07.11 1:17.18 47.65 1:21.21 1:23.22
52 Briana Murray JR-3 Biola 1:10.80 1:26.38 1:31.34 1:03.72 1:32.04
54 Delaney Nolin JR-3 Occidental 1:38.93 1:34.98 1:34.98 2:04.66 2:08.61
Women's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Michelle Pineda FR-1 Cal St. San B'dino 43.40 44.60 54.85 1:00.27
23 Karlie Storkson SR-4 Westmont 1:13.75 1:03.48 45.34 1:00.45
28 Millie Leitich JR-3 Cal Baptist 45.71 47.54 57.29 1:00.94
53 Evelyn Zepeda SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:07.55 53.45 1:02.36 1:14.23

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Berenice Cleyet-Merle SO-2 Cal Baptist 2:08.41
2 Aiyanna Cameron-Lewis SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:09.98
3 Svetlana Martynova Junior Ottawa 2:10.09
4 Carmen Mejia JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:11.40
5 Arielly Conde   Cal Coast Track Club 2:11.79
6 Anika Gasner SR-4 Biola 2:13.84
7 Courtney Moore JR-3 Fresno Pacific 2:14.43
8 Alisa Murray SR-4 Biola 2:14.67
9 Anahy Covarrubias FR-1 Whittier 2:14.85
10 Pauline Boelle JR-3 Cal Baptist 2:14.90
11 Akari Kishikawa   Hasegawa Sports Facilitie 2:15.79
12 Kaylee Jorgensen SO-2 Redlands 2:16.05
13 Paige Cardiff SR-4 Southern Utah 2:16.28
14 Alexandra Hernandez SO-2 Point Loma 2:16.35
15 Alexandra Sciarra SR-4 Azusa Pacific 2:16.65
16 Taryn Phipps JR-3 Westmont 2:17.15
17 Stasia Demick JR-3 Pepperdine 2:17.82
18 Brianna Bartello FR-1 Point Loma 2:17.89
19 Mariana Sigala SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 2:18.28
20 Chloe Deol SO-2 UC San Diego 2:18.49
21 Melissa Cerrillos FR-1 La Verne 2:19.27
22 Paola Camacho Junior Unattached 2:19.31
23 Hannah Hunsaker SO-2 Biola 2:19.45
24 Roxanne Valle FR-1 Occidental 2:19.67
25 Selena Friedman SO-2 UC San Diego 2:19.82
26 Julissa Tobias SO-2 Whittier 2:20.12
27 Jordan Spencer JR-3 Pepperdine 2:20.16
28 Charlie Davidson SO-2 Cal Baptist 2:20.36
29 Josie Riggs SR-4 Southern Utah 2:20.37
30 Emeline Delanis FR-1 Cal Baptist 2:20.39
31 Jasmine Shirey SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:20.40
32 Rachel Rant JR-3 Pepperdine 2:20.58
33 Ali Johnson SR-4 Westmont 2:20.59
34 Danie Foxvog JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 2:21.95
35 Jordan Allen FR-1 Cal St. Monterey Bay 2:22.07
36 Jessie McIntyre SO-2 Cal St. Monterey Bay 2:22.36
37 Jordan Buckwald SO-2 Pepperdine 2:22.40
38 Morgan Pedrick JR-3 The Masters 2:22.56
39 Symone Booker JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 2:22.97
40 Ashley Sands FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 2:23.17
41 Christina Winn FR-1 UC San Diego 2:23.66
42 Olivia Lowe SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 2:24.48
43 Kalin Tomlinson SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 2:24.87
44 Abigail Frankian SO-2 The Masters 2:25.01
45 Dana Castro Senior New Century 2:25.05
46 Allison Crowley FR-1 Cal St. Monterey Bay 2:25.15
47 Alexandria Adams SR-4 Westmont 2:25.60
48 TANISHA HAWKINS   Unattached 2:27.26
49 Janna Jensen SO-2 Westmont 2:27.34
50 Abigail White FR-1 Westmont 2:27.71
51 Kathryn Doherty FR-1 Biola 2:27.73
52 Amanda Steffy   A Snail's Pace 2:29.39
53 Siena Rivera SO-2 Hope Int'l 2:29.60
54 Erika Gallegos   Unattached 2:29.81
55 Mia Hernandez FR-1 Chapman 2:30.05
56 Izabela Garcia-Arce Senior Unattached 2:30.10
57 Lindsey Ingram FR-1 Occidental 2:30.39
58 Courtney Peterson SO-2 Biola 2:31.17
59 Jocelyn Macias FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 2:31.32
60 Noelle Crosby JR-3 Westmont 2:33.02
61 Carolyn Demaree JR-3 Redlands 2:34.09
62 Hailey Alexander JR-3 Westmont 2:34.14
63 Jordan McCall SR-4 Westmont 2:36.10
64 Rachael De La Cruz FR-1 La Verne 2:36.42
65 Raja Gonzalez FR-1 Pepperdine 2:37.92
66 Jessica Yee JR-3 Biola 2:38.68
67 vanessa juarez   Unattached 2:38.87
68 Eliza Burke SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 2:40.76
69 Taylor Butler SO-2 Hope Int'l 2:40.90
70 Janna Langrell JR-3 Hope Int'l 2:44.14
71 Kylie Rodriguez FR-1 Cal Lutheran 2:45.47
72 Vivian Kim JR-3 Pepperdine 2:47.94
73 Esmeralda Martinez FR-1 Whittier 2:49.64
74 Lacey Sanchez JR-3 Pepperdine 2:51.52
75 Megan Ernst SO-2 Chapman 3:02.21
76 Marin Weber FR-1 Chapman 3:02.94
77 Kimberly DeSantos SO-2 Cal St. Dom. Hills 3:04.49
78 Ronda Ackley JR-3 Hope Int'l 3:06.96
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Berenice Cleyet-Merle SO-2 Cal Baptist 2:45.65 1:37.60 1:33.74 1:44.02 2:08.41 1:50.44 1:54.29
2 Aiyanna Cameron-Lewis SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:41.39 2:04.78 2:38.58 2:21.68 2:09.98 1:42.69 2:11.28
3 Svetlana Martynova Junior Ottawa 2:02.29 1:46.68 2:30.91 2:40.01 2:10.09 2:47.82 1:44.08
4 Carmen Mejia JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:00.89 2:45.57 1:51.69 2:36.37 2:11.40 1:42.50 2:50.82
5 Arielly Conde   Cal Coast Track Club 2:03.89 1:52.03 2:44.74 2:01.25 2:11.79 2:46.06 1:44.12
6 Anika Gasner SR-4 Biola 1:51.09 2:44.63 2:47.30 2:43.29 2:13.84 2:28.57 2:41.95
7 Courtney Moore JR-3 Fresno Pacific 2:39.98 1:36.79 2:29.22 2:29.22 2:14.43 2:31.91 2:00.99
11 Akari Kishikawa   Hasegawa Sports Facilitie 1:52.71 2:15.79 2:02.22 1:37.77 2:15.79 1:55.43 2:04.93
15 Alexandra Sciarra SR-4 Azusa Pacific 2:13.92 1:41.13 1:50.69 2:22.12 2:16.65 2:05.72 2:01.62
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Alisa Murray SR-4 Biola 2:14.67 1:57.17 1:58.51 2:52.38
9 Anahy Covarrubias FR-1 Whittier 2:14.85 2:31.04 2:32.38 1:42.49
10 Pauline Boelle JR-3 Cal Baptist 2:14.90 1:56.02 2:02.76 2:10.86
12 Kaylee Jorgensen SO-2 Redlands 2:16.05 2:20.14 1:46.12 2:51.43
13 Paige Cardiff SR-4 Southern Utah 2:16.28 2:51.72 1:38.13 2:14.92
14 Alexandra Hernandez SO-2 Point Loma 2:16.35 2:34.08 1:54.54 1:40.90
16 Taryn Phipps JR-3 Westmont 2:17.15 2:51.44 1:40.12 2:51.44
17 Stasia Demick JR-3 Pepperdine 2:17.82 2:23.34 2:23.34 2:01.29
18 Brianna Bartello FR-1 Point Loma 2:17.89 2:56.50 2:13.76 2:52.37
25 Selena Friedman SO-2 UC San Diego 2:19.82 1:44.87 2:12.83 2:50.58
28 Charlie Davidson SO-2 Cal Baptist 2:20.36 2:55.45 1:57.91 1:45.27
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Mariana Sigala SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 2:23.82 2:54.24 2:18.28 1:58.92 2:52.85 1:53.39
20 Chloe Deol SO-2 UC San Diego 2:57.27 2:44.81 2:18.49 1:46.64 2:35.11 2:17.11
22 Paola Camacho Junior Unattached 2:01.20 2:41.60 2:19.31 2:58.32 2:40.21 2:12.35
23 Hannah Hunsaker SO-2 Biola 2:13.88 1:45.99 2:19.45 1:41.80 1:47.38 2:40.37
24 Roxanne Valle FR-1 Occidental 2:12.69 1:46.15 2:19.67 2:14.09 2:30.85 1:55.93
27 Jordan Spencer JR-3 Pepperdine 1:53.53 2:00.54 2:20.16 2:11.75 1:40.92 2:03.34
29 Josie Riggs SR-4 Southern Utah 2:07.74 2:02.13 2:20.37 2:30.20 1:48.09 2:02.13
30 Emeline Delanis FR-1 Cal Baptist 2:34.43 2:20.39 2:20.39 2:28.82 1:48.10 2:09.16
33 Ali Johnson SR-4 Westmont 2:20.59 1:59.51 2:20.59 2:22.00 2:51.52 1:38.42
34 Danie Foxvog JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 1:53.56 2:36.15 2:21.95 2:36.15 2:26.21 2:37.57
39 Symone Booker JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 1:54.38 2:28.69 2:22.97 2:53.00 2:20.11 1:48.66
45 Dana Castro Senior New Century 2:25.05 2:56.97 2:25.05 2:26.50 2:26.50 2:45.36
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Melissa Cerrillos FR-1 La Verne 2:19.27 2:06.74 2:17.88 1:40.28 2:22.06
26 Julissa Tobias SO-2 Whittier 2:20.12 1:54.90 2:48.15 1:46.50 2:59.36
31 Jasmine Shirey SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:20.40 1:42.50 2:45.68 2:37.25 3:01.12
32 Rachel Rant JR-3 Pepperdine 2:20.58 2:30.42 2:38.86 2:52.92 2:58.54
35 Jordan Allen FR-1 Cal St. Monterey Bay 2:22.07 2:49.07 3:00.43 3:03.27 1:40.87
37 Jordan Buckwald SO-2 Pepperdine 2:22.40 1:45.38 2:33.80 1:48.23 2:40.92
41 Christina Winn FR-1 UC San Diego 2:23.66 1:59.24 2:59.58 2:13.61 1:52.06
43 Kalin Tomlinson SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 2:24.87 3:05.44 2:50.95 2:04.59 2:30.67
47 Alexandria Adams SR-4 Westmont 2:25.60 2:48.90 1:43.38 2:31.43 2:54.72
49 Janna Jensen SO-2 Westmont 2:27.34 1:50.51 2:28.82 2:17.03 1:49.04
52 Amanda Steffy   A Snail's Pace 2:29.39 2:02.50 2:45.83 2:08.48 1:58.02
54 Erika Gallegos   Unattached 2:29.81 3:04.27 1:49.37 3:08.76 2:40.30
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
36 Jessie McIntyre SO-2 Cal St. Monterey Bay 2:22.36 2:30.91 1:55.32 2:28.06 2:25.21 2:28.06
40 Ashley Sands FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 2:23.17 2:13.15 2:21.74 2:23.17 1:57.40 2:46.08
42 Olivia Lowe SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 2:24.48 2:24.48 2:34.60 2:46.16 2:23.04 1:48.36
46 Allison Crowley FR-1 Cal St. Monterey Bay 2:25.15 2:29.51 2:22.25 1:56.12 2:57.09 2:48.38
50 Abigail White FR-1 Westmont 2:27.71 1:43.40 2:27.71 2:29.19 2:36.58 2:27.71
56 Izabela Garcia-Arce Senior Unattached 2:30.10 3:04.63 2:58.62 2:34.61 2:31.61 1:49.58
57 Lindsey Ingram FR-1 Occidental 2:30.39 3:00.47 2:27.39 1:51.29 2:13.85 2:22.87
59 Jocelyn Macias FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 2:31.32 2:43.43 2:13.17 3:01.59 2:41.92 1:55.01
60 Noelle Crosby JR-3 Westmont 2:33.02 1:50.18 3:15.87 2:40.68 2:22.31 2:22.31
62 Hailey Alexander JR-3 Westmont 2:34.14 2:29.52 3:06.51 1:54.07 2:07.94 3:04.97
Women's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
48 TANISHA HAWKINS   Unattached 2:52.30 2:24.32 2:27.26
51 Kathryn Doherty FR-1 Biola 2:43.98 2:51.37 2:27.73
55 Mia Hernandez FR-1 Chapman 3:15.07 2:01.54 2:30.05
58 Courtney Peterson SO-2 Biola 1:50.36 1:54.89 2:31.17
61 Carolyn Demaree JR-3 Redlands 2:06.36 2:12.52 2:34.09
63 Jordan McCall SR-4 Westmont 2:43.91 2:00.20 2:36.10
67 vanessa juarez   Unattached 2:57.94 2:48.41 2:38.87
70 Janna Langrell JR-3 Hope Int'l 3:30.10 2:19.52 2:44.14
Women's 800 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
65 Raja Gonzalez FR-1 Pepperdine 2:37.92 2:41.08 2:23.71 2:23.71 2:15.82 2:20.55 1:55.29
66 Jessica Yee JR-3 Biola 2:38.68 1:51.08 2:22.82 2:06.95 2:56.14 2:19.64 3:16.77
68 Eliza Burke SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 2:40.76 3:19.35 2:21.47 2:31.12 2:16.65 2:05.40 2:40.76
69 Taylor Butler SO-2 Hope Int'l 2:40.90 3:06.65 3:01.82 2:37.69 3:25.96 2:08.72 2:15.16
72 Vivian Kim JR-3 Pepperdine 2:47.94 3:16.49 2:52.98 3:01.38 2:49.62 2:47.94 1:59.24
73 Esmeralda Martinez FR-1 Whittier 2:49.64 2:15.72 3:40.54 3:26.96 3:04.91 2:58.13 3:30.36
74 Lacey Sanchez JR-3 Pepperdine 2:51.52 3:06.96 3:25.83 2:24.08 3:41.26 3:01.82 2:58.38
75 Megan Ernst SO-2 Chapman 3:02.21 3:02.21 3:04.04 3:09.50 3:31.37 3:31.37 3:33.19
76 Marin Weber FR-1 Chapman 3:02.94 3:13.92 2:24.53 3:45.02 3:04.77 3:01.11 3:50.51
77 Kimberly DeSantos SO-2 Cal St. Dom. Hills 3:04.49 2:51.58 2:55.27 2:33.13 3:13.72 2:55.27 3:06.34
Women's 800 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
38 Morgan Pedrick JR-3 The Masters 2:52.50 2:23.99 2:22.56
44 Abigail Frankian SO-2 The Masters 2:43.87 2:45.32 2:25.01
53 Siena Rivera SO-2 Hope Int'l 2:13.15 2:19.13 2:29.60
64 Rachael De La Cruz FR-1 La Verne 3:13.96 2:27.04 2:36.42
71 Kylie Rodriguez FR-1 Cal Lutheran 2:22.31 2:53.75 2:45.47
78 Ronda Ackley JR-3 Hope Int'l 2:46.40 2:10.88 3:06.96

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Makenna Smith   Cal Coast Track Club 5:01.62 4:20.01
2 Maya Weigel JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 4:52.56 4:23.56
3 Tracee van der Wyk   Unattached 4:02.85 4:23.96
4 Bethany Blomquist   The Janes Elite Racing Team 4:05.40 4:29.67
5 Courtney Moore JR-3 Fresno Pacific 4:13.66 4:29.85
6 Bryn McKillop SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 3:47.39 4:30.70
7 Natasha LaBeaud Senior Skechers 4:23.47 4:31.61
8 Hannah Bell JR-3 Cal St. Monterey Bay 4:58.11 4:33.49
9 Karis Frankian SR-4 The Masters 5:23.48 4:34.13
10 Melissa Skiba   Unattached 5:04.67 4:34.47
11 Ashley Hawks SR-4 Southern Utah 4:12.79 4:34.77
12 Ashley Bell SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 3:53.74 4:34.98
13 Anika Gasner SR-4 Biola 4:44.29 4:36.01
14 Emeline Delanis FR-1 Cal Baptist 3:38.49 4:36.56
15 Marissa Nickles SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 3:35.56 4:39.94
16 Morgan Pedrick JR-3 The Masters 5:47.25 4:40.04
17 Lizette Huerta SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 4:40.71 4:40.71
18 Bridget Blum SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:39.77 4:40.80
19 Abigail Frankian SO-2 The Masters 3:56.77 4:41.86
20 Jessica Meyers SR-4 Westmont 5:29.86 4:41.93
21 Hannah Hunsaker SO-2 Biola 4:53.73 4:42.43
22 Grace Padilla   So Cal Roadrunners 3:58.64 4:44.09
23 Casey Monoszlay SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 3:25.20 4:44.99
24 Sharlie Dimick JR-3 Southern Utah 3:25.21 4:45.01
25 Symone Booker JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 5:48.09 4:45.32
26 Kaitlin Quaid FR-1 Biola 5:34.07 4:45.53
27 Calene Morris JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 4:31.50 4:45.78
28 Michelle Clark SR-4 Biola 3:40.33 4:46.14
29 Josie Frye FR-1 Point Loma 3:52.38 4:46.88
30 Marissa Bartello FR-1 Point Loma 6:12.97 4:46.90
31 Elise Larson FR-1 Azusa Pacific 3:50.48 4:48.09
32 Jazmin Romero Sophomore Feel The Bern 3:27.83 4:48.65
33 Taylore Cantu FR-1 Cal St. San B'dino 4:51.89 4:49.00
34 Lindsay Sheaffer SO-2 Pepperdine 6:07.81 4:49.61
35 Charlie Davidson SO-2 Cal Baptist 4:09.15 4:49.70
36 Katrina Graham   Unattached 5:53.72 4:49.93
37 Natalie Geisler FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 5:33.55 4:50.04
38 Piper Atnip FR-1 Edgewood 4:15.51 4:50.35
39 DANIELA VELASCO   MEXICO PARA 3:52.88 4:51.10
40 Emily Guthormsen SO-2 Redlands 5:59.91 4:52.61
41 Anna Henning SO-2 Cal St. Monterey Bay 4:03.06 4:52.84
42 Lisa Cary Freshman Runnababez 5:13.84 4:53.30
43 Angie Nickerson JR-3 Southern Utah 5:26.64 4:54.27
44 Ashley Tyndall JR-3 Southern Utah 4:54.41 4:54.41
45 Lexi Phelps SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 6:23.73 4:55.17
46 Lorraine Fernandez FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 5:46.20 4:55.89
47 Beckie Alch Freshman Unattached 3:57.02 4:56.27
48 Janna Jensen SO-2 Westmont 4:39.05 4:56.86
49 Anahi Betart FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 4:58.12 4:58.12
50 Allison Hill FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 6:07.21 4:58.54
51 Josie Riggs SR-4 Southern Utah 4:43.95 4:58.89
52 Ashli Baddorf JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 5:34.97 4:59.08
53 Tania Fischer   The Janes Elite Racing Te 5:17.76 4:59.77
54 Rylee Bishop FR-1 The Masters 3:50.96 4:59.94
55 Kelly Thomas FR-1 Biola 5:18.22 5:00.20
56 Brighton Glassman SO-2 Southern Utah 3:54.46 5:00.58
57 Patsy Hurley JR-3 Cal Baptist 5:00.81 5:00.81
58 Jocelyn Macias FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 6:19.23 5:00.97
59 Alice Zayer SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 4:00.96 5:01.20
60 Elizabeth Olvera JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 6:23.16 5:01.70
61 Nicki Maslan SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 3:31.45 5:02.07
62 Renny Castanon FR-1 Cal St. Monterey Bay 3:34.94 5:02.72
63 Amanda Steffy   A Snail's Pace 5:24.10 5:02.89
64 Angel Valdez SO-2 Cal St. Bakersfield 4:30.51 5:03.94
65 Layla Amiri JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 3:33.02 5:04.31
66 Jennifer Arellano SR-4 Fresno Pacific 5:54.34 5:05.46
67 Morgan Taylor FR-1 Southern Utah 5:39.38 5:05.74
68 Dominique Picker   ARC 6:19.16 5:05.77
69 Elise Froebe FR-1 Pepperdine 5:11.99 5:05.87
70 Elise Tello FR-1 Point Loma 4:38.58 5:06.13
71 Jasmine Barron SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 4:38.62 5:06.17
72 Justice Navarro SO-2 Whittier 5:43.54 5:06.73
73 Keili Dorn FR-1 Vanguard 4:54.73 5:07.01
74 Kaili Waller FR-1 Biola 5:26.57 5:08.08
75 Bethany Newton FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 5:11.99 5:08.90
76 Mikaela Martin SO-2 Biola 4:28.99 5:09.18
77 Svetlana Martin   Top Speed Running 4:57.00 5:09.37
78 Meredith Nix FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:39.92 5:10.01
79 Ellie Ramsey FR-1 Redlands 4:48.66 5:10.38
80 Christine Gentile   The Janes Elite Racing Team 4:24.01 5:10.59
81 Xochitl Robles FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 6:22.56 5:11.02
82 Sydney Vollhardt FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 5:51.90 5:11.41
83 Victoria Larios FR-1 Cal St. Bakersfield 5:11.47 5:11.47
84 Cathryne Ramirez JR-3 Chapman 4:28.53 5:12.24
85 Megan Perko FR-1 Cal St. Monterey Bay 6:33.91 5:12.62
86 Siena Rivera SO-2 Hope Int'l 4:41.94 5:13.26
87 Megan Percy FR-1 Pepperdine 3:42.69 5:13.64
88 ReyAnn Rivera SR-4 Whittier 6:36.44 5:14.63
89 Janae Hickey FR-1 The Masters 3:59.34 5:14.92
90 Olivia Palenscar FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:40.17 5:14.97
91 Alexys Estrada JR-3 Cal Baptist 6:00.03 5:15.81
92 Rachael De La Cruz FR-1 La Verne 6:06.48 5:15.93
93 Leanne Garrels FR-1 Point Loma 3:53.90 5:16.07
94 Janna Langrell JR-3 Hope Int'l 3:41.75 5:16.78
95 Karina Budovec JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 6:25.22 5:18.36
96 Katie Young SO-2 Cal Lutheran 5:18.82 5:18.82
97 Julie Faust SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 5:28.77 5:19.19
98 Brielle Budroe SO-2 Point Loma 6:26.41 5:19.34
99 Emma Su SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:33.44 5:19.87
100 Cindy Balderas SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 3:59.07 5:23.06
101 Trinity Ruelas   Unattached 4:38.10 5:23.37
102 Raina Sprock SO-2 Redlands 5:49.70 5:23.79
103 Taylor Butler SO-2 Hope Int'l 6:51.36 5:23.90
104 Alex Gushue Junior Unattached 5:33.04 5:26.51
105 Kendall Gallegos JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 7:02.10 5:32.36
106 Alexis Cardenas FR-1 Chapman 5:32.59 5:32.59
107 Kateryna Kononenko SO-2 Pepperdine 4:49.53 5:32.79
108 Tori Blackmon JR-3 Cal St. Bakersfield 5:47.74 5:34.36
109 Sarah Finch JR-3 Vanguard 6:56.14 5:35.59
110 Morgan Bedford FR-1 Pepperdine 4:56.15 5:36.53
111 Morgan Erickson FR-1 Westmont 5:33.16 5:39.95
112 Angela Romero FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 7:24.72 5:42.09
113 Amanda Levinson FR-1 Chapman 5:35.56 5:42.40
114 Erin Knight FR-1 Cal Lutheran 6:12.07 5:44.51
115 Sarah Girgis SO-2 Cal Lutheran 5:36.94 5:47.36
116 Emily Enns FR-1 Cal Baptist 5:03.95 5:49.36
117 Taylor Otto SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 5:26.26 5:58.52
118 Kaylee Moyer SR-4 Cal St. Bakersfield 6:17.10 5:59.14
119 Ellen Green SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 5:41.35 5:59.31
120 Cammy Linger JR-3 Cal Baptist 6:39.51 6:03.19
121 Ronda Ackley JR-3 Hope Int'l 7:09.05 6:06.71
122 Victoria De La Rosa FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 7:01.92 6:10.10
123 Edith Duran FR-1 Cal St. Bakersfield 6:58.76 6:13.89
124 Kim Ortiz SO-2 Cal St. Bakersfield 6:00.64 6:15.66
125 Lauren Chrislu JR-3 Cal Lutheran 5:30.03 6:19.34
126 Sabrina Smadi   Top Speed Running 4:34.43 6:26.51
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Makenna Smith   Cal Coast Track Club 5:25.02 4:12.21 4:20.01 5:35.42 5:30.22
2 Maya Weigel JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 4:57.83 3:28.22 4:23.56 5:37.36 3:28.22
3 Tracee van der Wyk   Unattached 4:31.88 3:41.73 4:23.96 3:41.73 5:32.59
4 Bethany Blomquist   The Janes Elite Racing Team 5:02.03 5:20.91 4:29.67 5:47.88 3:30.35
5 Courtney Moore JR-3 Fresno Pacific 4:27.16 4:02.87 4:29.85 3:19.69 5:29.22
6 Bryn McKillop SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 3:17.62 3:25.74 4:30.70 5:05.89 3:55.51
7 Natasha LaBeaud Senior Skechers 5:12.36 4:58.78 4:31.61 4:31.61 3:53.59
8 Hannah Bell JR-3 Cal St. Monterey Bay 5:50.07 4:00.68 4:33.49 5:17.25 3:16.92
9 Karis Frankian SR-4 The Masters 3:50.27 3:47.53 4:34.13 3:11.90 4:23.17
10 Melissa Skiba   Unattached 4:50.94 3:39.58 4:34.47 4:20.75 5:32.11
12 Ashley Bell SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 5:18.98 5:40.98 4:34.98 3:26.24 3:31.74
16 Morgan Pedrick JR-3 The Masters 6:04.06 5:22.05 4:40.04 5:27.65 5:52.85
17 Lizette Huerta SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 3:41.76 4:57.56 4:40.71 4:43.52 4:37.91
19 Abigail Frankian SO-2 The Masters 4:30.59 4:33.41 4:41.86 5:49.51 5:49.51
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Ashley Hawks SR-4 Southern Utah 5:48.96 3:31.58 3:15.09 4:34.77 4:07.30
13 Anika Gasner SR-4 Biola 4:55.33 3:29.77 5:47.78 4:36.01 5:31.22
14 Emeline Delanis FR-1 Cal Baptist 5:31.88 4:55.92 4:22.74 4:36.56 5:42.94
15 Marissa Nickles SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 4:53.94 5:55.53 4:03.55 4:39.94 4:14.75
18 Bridget Blum SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:26.76 5:22.92 6:05.04 4:40.80 5:31.35
21 Hannah Hunsaker SO-2 Biola 5:27.62 5:47.39 6:07.16 4:42.43 3:51.60
22 Grace Padilla   So Cal Roadrunners 3:27.39 6:06.48 5:35.23 4:44.09 3:47.28
23 Casey Monoszlay SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 4:05.10 4:22.19 5:41.99 4:44.99 4:56.39
24 Sharlie Dimick JR-3 Southern Utah 3:22.36 6:07.67 4:33.61 4:45.01 4:50.71
25 Symone Booker JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 3:31.14 5:13.86 3:42.55 4:45.32 3:59.67
28 Michelle Clark SR-4 Biola 5:17.62 4:46.14 3:34.61 4:46.14 3:31.75
29 Josie Frye FR-1 Point Loma 3:32.30 5:29.92 5:06.97 4:46.88 3:32.30
30 Marissa Bartello FR-1 Point Loma 5:32.81 5:04.12 4:26.82 4:46.90 4:09.61
31 Elise Larson FR-1 Azusa Pacific 3:59.12 3:47.60 4:33.69 4:48.09 5:48.59
33 Taylore Cantu FR-1 Cal St. San B'dino 5:35.24 4:20.10 6:12.81 4:49.00 5:06.34
35 Charlie Davidson SO-2 Cal Baptist 4:26.53 4:09.15 3:40.18 4:49.70 5:15.78
36 Katrina Graham   Unattached 4:06.44 5:47.92 3:57.75 4:49.93 4:09.34
38 Piper Atnip FR-1 Edgewood 4:18.42 4:56.16 4:59.06 4:50.35 4:24.22
42 Lisa Cary Freshman Runnababez 6:00.76 3:54.64 4:35.71 4:53.30 6:15.43
43 Angie Nickerson JR-3 Southern Utah 6:13.73 5:14.87 5:29.59 4:54.27 6:19.61
51 Josie Riggs SR-4 Southern Utah 5:01.88 3:50.15 3:38.19 4:58.89 6:16.61
53 Tania Fischer   The Janes Elite Racing Te 6:20.71 5:08.77 3:29.84 4:59.77 6:26.71
63 Amanda Steffy   A Snail's Pace 3:56.26 4:11.40 3:44.14 5:02.89 4:26.55
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
20 Jessica Meyers SR-4 Westmont 4:36.30 5:46.78 4:41.93
26 Kaitlin Quaid FR-1 Biola 4:51.24 5:39.78 4:45.53
27 Calene Morris JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 6:11.52 6:00.09 4:45.78
32 Jazmin Romero Sophomore Feel The Bern 6:12.36 4:39.99 4:48.65
34 Lindsay Sheaffer SO-2 Pepperdine 5:01.20 3:31.42 4:49.61
37 Natalie Geisler FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 4:21.04 4:50.04 4:50.04
39 DANIELA VELASCO   MEXICO PARA 3:38.33 3:47.06 4:51.10
40 Emily Guthormsen SO-2 Redlands 3:45.31 3:59.94 4:52.61
41 Anna Henning SO-2 Cal St. Monterey Bay 5:45.56 5:30.91 4:52.84
45 Lexi Phelps SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 3:59.09 4:43.37 4:55.17
47 Beckie Alch Freshman Unattached 5:19.98 5:43.68 4:56.27
49 Anahi Betart FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 3:31.67 3:49.56 4:58.12
54 Rylee Bishop FR-1 The Masters 5:59.93 5:02.94 4:59.94
56 Brighton Glassman SO-2 Southern Utah 5:42.67 3:51.45 5:00.58
60 Elizabeth Olvera JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 5:43.94 4:22.48 5:01.70
62 Renny Castanon FR-1 Cal St. Monterey Bay 4:47.59 4:47.59 5:02.72
64 Angel Valdez SO-2 Cal St. Bakersfield 3:38.84 6:29.05 5:03.94
66 Jennifer Arellano SR-4 Fresno Pacific 6:03.50 5:54.34 5:05.46
68 Dominique Picker   ARC 6:31.39 6:19.16 5:05.77
80 Christine Gentile   The Janes Elite Racing Team 4:30.22 6:31.35 5:10.59
101 Trinity Ruelas   Unattached 5:52.48 4:05.77 5:23.37
Women's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
44 Ashley Tyndall JR-3 Southern Utah 4:45.58 4:39.69 4:39.69 3:43.76 3:34.92 4:54.41 6:22.74
48 Janna Jensen SO-2 Westmont 4:09.37 4:53.90 5:44.36 4:15.30 3:42.65 4:56.86 5:14.68
50 Allison Hill FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 5:10.49 5:16.46 3:49.88 6:04.22 4:46.60 4:58.54 3:28.98
55 Kelly Thomas FR-1 Biola 5:15.21 3:48.16 4:24.18 4:24.18 5:06.21 5:00.20 5:21.22
57 Patsy Hurley JR-3 Cal Baptist 6:03.98 4:51.79 4:21.71 6:06.99 3:42.60 5:00.81 4:54.80
58 Jocelyn Macias FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 5:46.12 6:28.26 5:37.09 6:10.20 4:57.96 5:00.97 6:19.23
59 Alice Zayer SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 4:19.04 4:13.01 4:25.06 6:28.55 4:10.00 5:01.20 3:57.95
65 Layla Amiri JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 6:20.39 5:28.66 6:26.48 4:55.18 4:00.41 5:04.31 4:36.93
69 Elise Froebe FR-1 Pepperdine 3:58.58 4:44.46 5:08.93 4:16.93 6:31.52 5:05.87 4:47.52
70 Elise Tello FR-1 Point Loma 4:20.21 4:56.95 4:50.83 4:14.09 4:20.21 5:06.13 4:11.03
71 Jasmine Barron SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 4:50.87 6:25.78 3:58.82 6:38.03 4:08.00 5:06.17 4:47.80
72 Justice Navarro SO-2 Whittier 4:26.86 6:26.48 6:38.75 6:26.48 5:15.94 5:06.73 5:43.54
73 Keili Dorn FR-1 Vanguard 5:50.00 5:10.08 6:36.05 3:47.19 6:08.42 5:07.01 6:17.63
74 Kaili Waller FR-1 Biola 6:18.94 6:03.54 6:22.02 6:06.62 6:40.51 5:08.08 3:44.90
76 Mikaela Martin SO-2 Biola 4:56.82 6:17.20 4:38.27 5:18.46 6:26.48 5:09.18 4:19.72
81 Xochitl Robles FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 6:10.12 4:02.60 4:39.92 6:03.90 4:52.36 5:11.02 3:43.94
82 Sydney Vollhardt FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 5:48.78 4:30.93 4:21.59 3:41.11 6:26.15 5:11.41 5:17.64
84 Cathryne Ramirez JR-3 Chapman 3:38.57 4:34.78 3:41.69 6:17.81 5:02.88 5:12.24 6:24.06
85 Megan Perko FR-1 Cal St. Monterey Bay 6:24.53 5:43.89 5:50.14 6:21.40 6:27.65 5:12.62 4:06.97
90 Olivia Palenscar FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:11.82 5:24.42 4:18.28 6:24.27 6:02.22 5:14.97 4:21.43
93 Leanne Garrels FR-1 Point Loma 4:50.79 3:57.06 4:22.34 4:44.47 6:03.48 5:16.07 4:57.11
95 Karina Budovec JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 6:12.49 4:24.24 4:30.61 4:14.69 5:43.83 5:18.36 5:12.00
98 Brielle Budroe SO-2 Point Loma 5:25.73 6:48.76 4:44.22 4:34.64 5:00.18 5:19.34 6:51.95
104 Alex Gushue Junior Unattached 4:27.74 5:03.66 6:51.41 6:05.70 5:00.39 5:26.51 4:57.13
Women's 1500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
75 Bethany Newton FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 5:08.90 4:10.21 4:16.39 4:07.12 6:23.04
77 Svetlana Martin   Top Speed Running 5:09.37 5:00.09 6:08.15 5:37.22 5:52.69
83 Victoria Larios FR-1 Cal St. Bakersfield 5:11.47 6:32.46 4:02.95 6:35.57 3:50.49
87 Megan Percy FR-1 Pepperdine 5:13.64 4:42.28 3:42.69 4:39.14 5:26.19
88 ReyAnn Rivera SR-4 Whittier 5:14.63 6:23.85 4:36.88 4:52.61 5:02.05
91 Alexys Estrada JR-3 Cal Baptist 5:15.81 6:25.29 4:22.13 3:41.07 4:56.87
96 Katie Young SO-2 Cal Lutheran 5:18.82 5:25.20 6:22.59 6:22.59 6:48.09
97 Julie Faust SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 5:19.19 4:34.51 3:59.40 6:00.69 6:54.95
99 Emma Su SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:19.87 5:32.67 5:13.48 5:16.68 5:51.86
100 Cindy Balderas SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 5:23.06 4:34.61 5:00.45 6:53.52 5:03.68
102 Raina Sprock SO-2 Redlands 5:23.79 4:15.80 3:49.89 6:38.27 4:06.08
105 Kendall Gallegos JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 5:32.36 5:39.01 5:32.36 5:15.75 5:09.10
106 Alexis Cardenas FR-1 Chapman 5:32.59 5:42.57 4:36.05 4:46.03 6:22.48
107 Kateryna Kononenko SO-2 Pepperdine 5:32.79 5:56.09 4:16.25 4:42.88 6:16.06
108 Tori Blackmon JR-3 Cal St. Bakersfield 5:34.36 4:57.58 4:54.24 6:04.46 7:04.64
110 Morgan Bedford FR-1 Pepperdine 5:36.53 6:16.92 6:33.74 6:33.74 4:12.40
111 Morgan Erickson FR-1 Westmont 5:39.95 6:44.54 5:29.76 4:25.17 5:26.36
112 Angela Romero FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 5:42.09 4:43.94 4:23.41 6:33.41 5:28.41
117 Taylor Otto SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 5:58.52 4:32.48 4:18.14 4:18.14 6:23.62
119 Ellen Green SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 5:59.31 7:21.96 4:33.08 4:25.89 7:14.77
122 Victoria De La Rosa FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 6:10.10 4:48.68 7:24.12 4:33.88 4:59.79
123 Edith Duran FR-1 Cal St. Bakersfield 6:13.89 5:02.85 5:51.46 5:02.85 5:14.07
124 Kim Ortiz SO-2 Cal St. Bakersfield 6:15.66 4:49.26 7:08.26 7:27.04 5:56.88
Women's 1500 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
46 Lorraine Fernandez FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 6:21.70 5:37.32 4:58.85 4:55.89 3:44.88 4:08.55
52 Ashli Baddorf JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 4:38.15 4:14.22 5:31.98 4:59.08 4:05.25 5:34.97
61 Nicki Maslan SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:59.05 4:56.03 6:32.70 5:02.07 4:22.80 4:10.72
67 Morgan Taylor FR-1 Southern Utah 6:31.35 3:46.25 5:21.03 5:05.74 5:27.15 6:13.01
78 Meredith Nix FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:20.41 3:52.51 5:25.51 5:10.01 4:51.41 4:32.81
79 Ellie Ramsey FR-1 Redlands 5:44.53 4:51.76 4:30.03 5:10.38 3:49.69 5:25.90
86 Siena Rivera SO-2 Hope Int'l 6:09.65 4:13.74 5:44.59 5:13.26 6:37.84 6:00.25
89 Janae Hickey FR-1 The Masters 4:05.64 6:05.31 4:02.49 5:14.92 5:27.52 6:46.25
92 Rachael De La Cruz FR-1 La Verne 4:44.34 4:53.82 6:15.96 5:15.93 5:12.77 6:25.44
94 Janna Langrell JR-3 Hope Int'l 6:04.30 5:57.97 4:57.78 5:16.78 5:38.96 4:26.10
103 Taylor Butler SO-2 Hope Int'l 6:28.68 4:51.51 5:30.38 5:23.90 3:56.45 6:12.49
109 Sarah Finch JR-3 Vanguard 5:32.24 6:49.42 5:15.46 5:35.59 4:15.05 7:02.85
113 Amanda Levinson FR-1 Chapman 4:44.20 7:14.85 5:59.52 5:42.40 6:13.22 6:16.64
114 Erin Knight FR-1 Cal Lutheran 4:04.61 4:25.28 4:59.73 5:44.51 7:07.20 6:46.53
115 Sarah Girgis SO-2 Cal Lutheran 4:10.10 5:12.63 7:17.68 5:47.36 7:10.73 5:47.36
116 Emily Enns FR-1 Cal Baptist 6:13.82 5:59.84 5:17.92 5:49.36 4:36.00 4:53.47
118 Kaylee Moyer SR-4 Cal St. Bakersfield 4:11.40 6:27.88 5:19.64 5:59.14 5:26.82 7:36.11
120 Cammy Linger JR-3 Cal Baptist 6:24.99 6:17.72 5:01.45 6:03.19 4:54.19 5:45.03
121 Ronda Ackley JR-3 Hope Int'l 5:37.38 4:16.70 4:46.04 6:06.71 7:09.05 4:38.70
125 Lauren Chrislu JR-3 Cal Lutheran 7:50.39 6:19.34 6:49.69 6:19.34 6:19.34 6:42.10
126 Sabrina Smadi   Top Speed Running 5:24.67 6:03.32 8:10.87 6:26.51 6:45.84 6:26.51

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Patricia Cortez SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 21:22.43 17:31.17 15:35.55 18:02.71
2 Katie Engel SR-4 Pepperdine 12:50.07 17:34.88 17:34.88 14:25.01
3 Lilyana Morejon   Unattached 16:32.71 17:36.07 15:08.22 16:43.27
4 Stephanie Croy SO-2 Biola 21:01.21 17:57.95 16:10.16 22:59.78
5 soleil Hall SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 16:54.16 17:58.89 17:48.11 17:58.89
6 Lauren Roberts SR-4 Redlands 22:41.96 18:18.35 17:45.40 19:02.29
7 Melina Devoney JR-3 Occidental 22:54.73 18:19.78 23:49.72 13:33.84
8 Ashley Powers   Cal Coast Track Club 13:28.10 18:26.98 14:12.38 19:44.47
9 Eva Townsend SO-2 Occidental 13:40.49 18:28.77 15:42.46 18:06.60
10 Natalie Geisler FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 15:09.47 18:29.10 18:40.20 18:29.10
11 Emily Williams JR-3 Westmont 12:56.64 18:29.48 17:45.10 22:33.57
12 Beckie Alch Freshman Unattached 13:19.06 18:29.80 23:29.45 18:18.71
13 Melissa Ledesma FR-1 Biola 16:29.70 18:32.02 15:00.74 13:31.78
14 Stephanie Chaires JR-3 Biola 13:21.45 18:33.12 15:12.76 15:01.63
15 Jessika Snincsak JR-3 Redlands 18:46.13 18:34.98 20:15.33 20:26.48
16 Jessica Steinhoff JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 21:00.41 18:35.40 16:55.02 18:13.10
17 Laura Broderick SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 22:07.82 18:35.81 17:17.71 23:03.61
18 Jessica Iribe SO-2 Whittier 23:11.00 18:41.77 15:08.64 18:52.99
19 Aria Blumm FR-1 Occidental 23:34.10 18:42.30 24:07.77 14:12.95
20 Olivia Wood JR-3 Westmont 22:19.17 18:45.35 17:04.07 22:52.93
21 Natalie Marsh FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 18:59.48 18:48.19 22:33.83 18:59.48
22 Sweena Mangal Freshman Unattached 21:26.25 18:48.29 15:13.92 17:18.03
23 Melissa Whitman SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 17:11.85 18:53.90 24:11.40 19:27.92
24 Haley McFadden SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 19:07.59 18:56.22 24:37.09 20:15.76
25 Evelyn De La Luz SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 20:58.23 19:03.84 14:06.45 22:06.86
26 Abby Gardner JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 16:49.28 19:06.91 14:20.19 15:17.53
27 Alyssa Casillas JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 18:29.53 19:15.76 22:32.24 15:24.61
28 Meghan Fuelling SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 22:24.62 19:19.15 24:43.72 16:25.28
29 Anna Shepard JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 13:32.89 19:21.26 15:52.24 17:25.14
30 Michaela Lieb SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 16:13.69 19:33.12 24:14.67 21:53.90
31 Malea Martin FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 21:42.62 19:33.53 15:27.09 24:38.65
32 Elizabeth Hernandez SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 17:25.24 19:34.42 19:22.68 18:59.19
33 Kayla Darnbrough JR-3 Westmont 16:26.89 19:34.86 16:38.63 18:59.62
34 Trinity Ruelas   Unattached 20:23.56 19:36.50 24:30.63 16:28.26
35 Hayley Richardson JR-3 Point Loma 14:07.39 19:36.93 17:03.93 23:08.78
36 Jocelyn Duran SO-2 Point Loma 24:43.84 19:47.07 22:09.52 14:50.31
37 Sondra Abruzzo FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 20:13.19 19:49.40 15:03.95 24:46.75
38 Briana Swendener SR-4 Point Loma 19:40.57 19:52.49 18:17.09 15:54.00
39 Erika Schell FR-1 Occidental 17:30.09 19:53.28 21:28.75 25:51.27
40 Sarah Ruiz FR-1 Occidental 16:32.71 19:56.03 20:31.91 19:20.15
41 Megumi Abe   Unattached 21:08.26 19:56.47 15:21.29 25:07.56
42 Jordan Jenkins JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 20:00.27 20:00.27 20:12.28 23:48.33
43 Krystal Cota SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 14:36.49 20:00.66 22:48.76 16:12.54
44 Rosalva Bonilla Senior Unattached 15:13.26 20:01.65 22:25.85 14:25.19
45 Melanie Huen SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 25:29.68 20:04.47 18:40.16 22:53.10
46 Shanna Shernaman JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 24:33.24 20:07.57 24:21.16 24:33.24
47 Lauren Soholt SO-2 Vanguard 14:30.12 20:08.49 19:44.32 21:57.26
48 Emily Dabrow FR-1 Redlands 24:39.17 20:12.43 19:11.81 16:09.95
49 Gigi Vujovich FR-1 Chapman 20:52.03 20:15.56 19:51.25 25:55.92
50 Kelsey Rij SO-2 Fresno Pacific 23:13.84 20:22.66 19:09.30 20:59.34
51 Matilda Msall FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 14:29.59 20:24.77 16:07.57 23:52.98
52 Joyce Liao JR-3 Occidental 22:15.41 20:25.14 16:44.62 25:19.18
53 Natalie Gradwohl FR-1 Occidental 15:43.87 20:25.80 14:42.58 16:45.16
54 Delanie Eng SO-2 Biola 15:47.88 20:31.01 25:26.46 14:46.33
55 Micayla Andersen SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 26:20.59 20:34.83 26:20.59 25:31.19
56 Nicolette Cokas FR-1 Chapman 24:32.44 20:37.34 19:23.10 21:02.09
57 Emily Freilich SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 17:44.12 20:37.35 22:53.46 22:16.34
58 Jessica Selby JR-3 Chapman 18:09.88 20:38.49 23:56.65 18:34.65
59 Jessica Cabrera JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 21:54.37 20:39.97 23:58.37 17:58.78
60 Waylon Henggeler FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 25:59.05 20:47.24 26:24.00 21:12.19
61 Andrea Valdez JR-3 La Verne 17:55.81 21:05.65 19:11.75 17:05.18
62 Lilly Luo JR-3 Caltech 18:19.10 21:48.45 23:59.30 28:07.90
  Emma MacEachern SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Patricia Cortez SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 13:39.92 17:31.17
2 Katie Engel SR-4 Pepperdine 20:23.66 17:34.88
3 Lilyana Morejon   Unattached 19:53.36 17:36.07
4 Stephanie Croy SO-2 Biola 13:06.91 17:57.95
5 soleil Hall SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 15:38.64 17:58.89
6 Lauren Roberts SR-4 Redlands 23:14.91 18:18.35
7 Melina Devoney JR-3 Occidental 15:23.82 18:19.78
8 Ashley Powers   Cal Coast Track Club 13:17.03 18:26.98
9 Eva Townsend SO-2 Occidental 16:37.90 18:28.77
10 Natalie Geisler FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 19:57.83 18:29.10
11 Emily Williams JR-3 Westmont 13:07.73 18:29.48
12 Beckie Alch Freshman Unattached 19:03.10 18:29.80
13 Melissa Ledesma FR-1 Biola 15:00.74 18:32.02
14 Stephanie Chaires JR-3 Biola 20:46.70 18:33.12
15 Jessika Snincsak JR-3 Redlands 14:51.99 18:34.98
16 Jessica Steinhoff JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 16:10.40 18:35.40
17 Laura Broderick SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 23:25.92 18:35.81
18 Jessica Iribe SO-2 Whittier 16:15.94 18:41.77
19 Aria Blumm FR-1 Occidental 14:01.73 18:42.30
20 Olivia Wood JR-3 Westmont 21:45.41 18:45.35
21 Natalie Marsh FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 17:29.22 18:48.19
22 Sweena Mangal Freshman Unattached 23:52.93 18:48.29
23 Melissa Whitman SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 17:57.21 18:53.90
25 Evelyn De La Luz SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 20:58.23 19:03.84
27 Alyssa Casillas JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 19:04.21 19:15.76
41 Megumi Abe   Unattached 22:43.98 19:56.47
53 Natalie Gradwohl FR-1 Occidental 25:32.25 20:25.80
  Emma MacEachern SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) DNF DNF
Women's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Haley McFadden SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 21:23.93 15:31.70 19:53.04 18:56.22
26 Abby Gardner JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 17:46.63 21:01.61 16:49.28 19:06.91
28 Meghan Fuelling SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 21:03.48 23:57.35 16:13.69 19:19.15
29 Anna Shepard JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 14:19.34 21:05.78 17:13.53 19:21.26
30 Michaela Lieb SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 24:14.67 22:52.55 22:29.09 19:33.12
31 Malea Martin FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 24:38.65 22:41.30 16:25.77 19:33.53
32 Elizabeth Hernandez SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 16:50.01 20:56.63 17:36.98 19:34.42
33 Kayla Darnbrough JR-3 Westmont 18:36.12 25:27.32 21:08.85 19:34.86
34 Trinity Ruelas   Unattached 17:03.56 24:54.16 20:11.80 19:36.50
35 Hayley Richardson JR-3 Point Loma 13:55.62 17:39.24 16:40.39 19:36.93
36 Jocelyn Duran SO-2 Point Loma 20:10.82 14:26.57 23:08.88 19:47.07
37 Sondra Abruzzo FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 20:01.30 18:26.15 24:46.75 19:49.40
38 Briana Swendener SR-4 Point Loma 24:26.77 20:40.19 25:38.32 19:52.49
39 Erika Schell FR-1 Occidental 14:31.10 16:18.49 14:54.96 19:53.28
40 Sarah Ruiz FR-1 Occidental 17:32.51 20:55.84 18:56.23 19:56.03
42 Jordan Jenkins JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 15:24.21 17:12.24 22:12.30 20:00.27
43 Krystal Cota SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 17:00.57 14:48.49 15:36.52 20:00.66
44 Rosalva Bonilla Senior Unattached 18:25.52 20:49.72 22:25.85 20:01.65
45 Melanie Huen SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 25:05.59 15:39.49 16:27.67 20:04.47
46 Shanna Shernaman JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 15:05.68 17:42.67 19:07.20 20:07.57
47 Lauren Soholt SO-2 Vanguard 25:34.79 16:43.05 24:34.36 20:08.49
48 Emily Dabrow FR-1 Redlands 21:25.18 22:25.80 14:57.20 20:12.43
49 Gigi Vujovich FR-1 Chapman 25:07.30 15:35.99 19:26.94 20:15.56
50 Kelsey Rij SO-2 Fresno Pacific 17:19.27 18:20.40 24:39.42 20:22.66
51 Matilda Msall FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 18:46.79 16:32.07 18:59.04 20:24.77
52 Joyce Liao JR-3 Occidental 20:25.14 17:45.88 26:32.69 20:25.14
54 Delanie Eng SO-2 Biola 20:43.32 19:04.84 24:24.91 20:31.01
55 Micayla Andersen SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 24:04.76 16:03.17 24:17.10 20:34.83
56 Nicolette Cokas FR-1 Chapman 25:34.31 15:28.01 23:05.82 20:37.34
57 Emily Freilich SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 17:44.12 21:26.85 25:46.69 20:37.35
58 Jessica Selby JR-3 Chapman 16:06.03 18:09.88 18:34.65 20:38.49
59 Jessica Cabrera JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 26:39.57 21:04.77 21:41.97 20:39.97
60 Waylon Henggeler FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 21:37.13 18:54.99 17:15.21 20:47.24
61 Andrea Valdez JR-3 La Verne 16:27.21 23:50.19 16:39.87 21:05.65
62 Lilly Luo JR-3 Caltech 18:06.02 16:34.43 18:45.27 21:48.45

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Joy Spear Chief-Morris   London Western 10.30 14.10 0.1
2 Megan Bedwell FR-1 Southern Utah 16.29 14.67 0.1
3 Carly Dalton JR-3 Southern Utah 12.00 14.99 0.1
4 Ayzha Aupiu JR-3 Azusa Pacific 17.74 15.03 0.1
5 China Simmons FR-1 Southern Utah 15.50 15.04 0.1
6 Michelle Cummins SR-4 UC San Diego 15.87 15.11 0.1
7 Maya Arthur SO-2 Fresno Pacific 16.05 15.14 0.5
8 Rhea Jayachandran SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 15.54 15.23 0.5
9 Tricia Cervantes SR-4 Cal St. Bakersfield 16.26 15.34 0.5
10 Sabrine Griffith FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 12.23 15.48 0.5
11 Becky Collier JR-3 Westmont 12.52 15.64 0.5
12 Kristan Holding SR-4 Westmont 13.93 15.83 0.5
13 Alisha Byrd JR-3 Cal St. Bakersfield 13.68 15.90 0.5
14 Nina Acebo FR-1 UC San Diego 19.38 16.01 0.5
15 Alisson Ramirez   Speed Runners 18.66 16.08 0.1
16 Courtney Crain SO-2 Redlands 18.51 16.09 0.5
17 Ashley Harrison FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 13.39 16.13 0.5
18 Susannah Vera SO-2 Cal St. Bakersfield 15.00 16.13 0.6
19 Abigail Schneebeck FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 11.29 16.13 0.5
20 Rachael Hinkel SR-4 Occidental 15.11 16.24 0.5
21 Kaile Sauro JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 13.17 16.26 0.6
22 Courtney Justus FR-1 Chapman 21.57 16.72 0.6
23 Mia Loseff FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 19.61 16.76 0.1
24 Katie Groke JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 17.76 16.91 0.1
25 Allison Kilday FR-1 Occidental 13.89 16.93 0.5
26 Ashley Ramey SR-4 Vanguard 21.55 17.10 0.1
27 Carlie Burow SO-2 Cal Lutheran 15.05 17.10 0.6
28 Jordan Mageo FR-1 Point Loma 13.37 17.13 0.6
29 Ayana Chambers SO-2 Vanguard 17.07 17.24 0.6
30 Kelly McHugh FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 12.96 17.27 1.3
31 Montana Lowe JR-3 Fresno Pacific 19.36 17.28 0.6
32 Sarai Mitchell SR-4 Westmont 18.68 17.29 1.3
33 Keely Irvine SO-2 Cal Lutheran 16.92 17.62 0.1
34 Rebecca Kozlowski FR-1 Cal Lutheran 19.78 17.82 1.3
35 Madison Hays SO-2 Pepperdine 23.21 17.85 0.1
36 Kathryn Mohrhoff SO-2 Westmont 13.26 17.91 1.3
37 Kimberly Leyva SO-2 Westmont 19.92 18.27 1.3
38 Natalie Reichenbach FR-1 UC San Diego 17.22 18.31 0.5
39 Lauren Biltonen FR-1 Biola 12.88 18.39 1.3
40 Daphni Kilgore JR-3 Vanguard 17.51 18.43 1.3
41 Caitlyn Opulencia FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 19.99 18.51 0.1
42 Kelsey Rouse FR-1 Cal Lutheran 15.91 18.93 0.6
43 ANDREA MARQUEZ KORSI   Baja Team 16.37 21.82 0.5
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Joy Spear Chief-Morris   London Western 13.96 14.81 12.41 14.10 11.85
2 Megan Bedwell FR-1 Southern Utah 11.59 16.73 17.17 14.67 11.59
3 Carly Dalton JR-3 Southern Utah 11.10 18.29 15.74 14.99 14.69
4 Ayzha Aupiu JR-3 Azusa Pacific 14.73 18.64 14.88 15.03 11.73
5 China Simmons FR-1 Southern Utah 18.95 17.30 14.74 15.04 19.41
6 Michelle Cummins SR-4 UC San Diego 12.09 18.29 16.63 15.11 12.85
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Maya Arthur SO-2 Fresno Pacific 15.14
8 Rhea Jayachandran SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 15.23
9 Tricia Cervantes SR-4 Cal St. Bakersfield 15.34
10 Sabrine Griffith FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 15.48
11 Becky Collier JR-3 Westmont 15.64
16 Courtney Crain SO-2 Redlands 16.09
19 Abigail Schneebeck FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 16.13
43 ANDREA MARQUEZ KORSI   Baja Team 21.82
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Kristan Holding SR-4 Westmont 15.83
13 Alisha Byrd JR-3 Cal St. Bakersfield 15.90
14 Nina Acebo FR-1 UC San Diego 16.01
17 Ashley Harrison FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 16.13
20 Rachael Hinkel SR-4 Occidental 16.24
25 Allison Kilday FR-1 Occidental 16.93
38 Natalie Reichenbach FR-1 UC San Diego 18.31
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 4
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Susannah Vera SO-2 Cal St. Bakersfield 16.13 17.42 14.84 13.39 20.97 12.10 13.23
21 Kaile Sauro JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 16.26 16.43 19.19 13.17 17.73 13.17 14.48
22 Courtney Justus FR-1 Chapman 16.72 21.57 14.05 14.72 21.41 17.56 21.41
27 Carlie Burow SO-2 Cal Lutheran 17.10 17.45 19.33 18.30 21.38 18.30 17.62
28 Jordan Mageo FR-1 Point Loma 17.13 19.19 21.59 13.54 16.62 19.36 18.85
29 Ayana Chambers SO-2 Vanguard 17.24 12.93 15.69 13.80 16.73 15.00 17.07
31 Montana Lowe JR-3 Fresno Pacific 17.28 16.77 16.59 20.39 13.48 13.66 19.88
42 Kelsey Rouse FR-1 Cal Lutheran 18.93 14.39 17.23 21.58 19.88 14.58 23.67
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 5
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Alisson Ramirez   Speed Runners 16.08
23 Mia Loseff FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 16.76
24 Katie Groke JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 16.91
26 Ashley Ramey SR-4 Vanguard 17.10
33 Keely Irvine SO-2 Cal Lutheran 17.62
35 Madison Hays SO-2 Pepperdine 17.85
41 Caitlyn Opulencia FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 18.51
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 6
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
30 Kelly McHugh FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 17.27 20.73 20.56 21.59 12.09 15.03 19.17
32 Sarai Mitchell SR-4 Westmont 17.29 17.81 15.05 13.84 16.26 20.23 15.05
34 Rebecca Kozlowski FR-1 Cal Lutheran 17.82 18.54 21.03 15.86 14.08 22.46 15.69
36 Kathryn Mohrhoff SO-2 Westmont 17.91 18.45 14.87 14.87 14.87 20.78 14.51
37 Kimberly Leyva SO-2 Westmont 18.27 21.93 16.26 18.09 14.25 22.66 14.44
39 Lauren Biltonen FR-1 Biola 18.39 23.18 22.62 20.60 18.58 23.36 22.07
40 Daphni Kilgore JR-3 Vanguard 18.43 14.93 16.04 17.33 16.78 19.36 16.41

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Tia Edwards JR-3 Fresno Pacific 1:10.49 1:09.87 1:01.83
2 Kelly Strand FR-1 UC San Diego 50.79 58.50 1:04.28
3 Isabelle Dunne SO-2 Occidental 1:04.06 45.94 1:04.70
4 Carly Dalton JR-3 Southern Utah 1:01.97 1:03.28 1:05.23
5 Brindisy Russell SO-2 Southern Utah 49.05 49.70 1:05.39
6 Rebecca Stewart SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 55.81 1:12.88 1:05.65
7 Megan Bedwell FR-1 Southern Utah 1:00.01 1:22.43 1:05.94
8 Allison Kilday FR-1 Occidental 1:15.31 1:07.39 1:06.06
9 Julia Sambvani   Unattached 1:06.72 1:00.78 1:06.06
10 Carlie Burow SO-2 Cal Lutheran 1:25.18 1:21.85 1:06.54
11 Abigail Schneebeck FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 47.60 1:22.46 1:07.04
12 Yolidan Rodriguez FR-1 Southern Utah 1:17.85 1:15.84 1:07.11
13 Hannah Turpin JR-3 Pepperdine 56.46 58.48 1:07.21
14 Sabrina Sewell JR-3 Cal Lutheran 54.54 53.19 1:07.33
15 Janie Unkefer JR-3 Point Loma 59.33 1:27.65 1:07.42
16 Caitlin Athans   Unattached 47.81 56.00 1:08.29
17 Julia Lee SO-2 Westmont 1:12.06 56.96 1:08.62
18 Kourtney Brodnax JR-3 Whittier 54.37 54.37 1:08.82
19 McKenna Boen FR-1 Biola 1:12.63 1:26.59 1:09.83
20 Lilly McMurrain FR-1 Pepperdine 1:19.62 1:05.65 1:09.84
21 Jordan Mageo FR-1 Point Loma 1:04.48 49.06 1:10.08
22 Rebecca Kozlowski FR-1 Cal Lutheran 1:31.28 1:20.67 1:10.76
23 Sheridan Harris SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 1:01.86 49.77 1:11.10
24 Ashley Harrison FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 1:29.04 56.28 1:11.23
25 Sarai Mitchell SR-4 Westmont 1:20.71 1:23.59 1:12.06
26 Geneva Ecola FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:24.21 1:19.85 1:12.59
27 Halie West SO-2 Redlands 1:06.24 54.60 1:12.79
28 Ellie Harris SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 1:14.27 1:02.62 1:12.81
29 Taylor Waner FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 1:35.87 1:24.80 1:13.74
30 Kathryn Mohrhoff SO-2 Westmont 1:14.56 53.15 1:13.82
31 Stephany Velazquez SO-2 Point Loma 1:37.42 1:22.96 1:16.11
32 Daphni Kilgore JR-3 Vanguard 1:30.57 1:30.57 1:16.11
33 Ashley Ramey SR-4 Vanguard 1:18.81 1:26.46 1:16.51
34 Trisha Toyotome JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 1:32.59 1:01.22 1:16.52
35 Kimberly Leyva SO-2 Westmont 57.05 1:30.66 1:18.15
36 Rachel Miller SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 1:14.66 1:34.14 1:21.15
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tia Edwards JR-3 Fresno Pacific 59.98 1:01.83 1:04.93 43.90 1:17.91
2 Kelly Strand FR-1 UC San Diego 47.57 1:04.28 1:07.50 1:18.43 47.57
3 Isabelle Dunne SO-2 Occidental 1:10.53 1:04.70 53.71 51.12 59.53
4 Carly Dalton JR-3 Southern Utah 1:24.15 1:05.23 1:09.80 56.10 1:20.24
5 Brindisy Russell SO-2 Southern Utah 1:22.40 1:05.39 1:05.39 1:16.51 1:03.43
8 Allison Kilday FR-1 Occidental 52.19 1:06.06 1:13.33 1:13.99 46.91
10 Carlie Burow SO-2 Cal Lutheran 1:11.87 1:06.54 49.24 1:01.22 50.57
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Rebecca Stewart SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:18.13 1:01.06 1:18.78 1:05.65 1:08.28
7 Megan Bedwell FR-1 Southern Utah 1:23.75 1:00.01 1:07.92 1:05.94 1:05.94
11 Abigail Schneebeck FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 1:13.75 55.65 1:27.16 1:07.04 1:17.77
13 Hannah Turpin JR-3 Pepperdine 1:18.64 1:07.89 1:27.38 1:07.21 1:20.66
21 Jordan Mageo FR-1 Point Loma 1:00.27 51.16 58.17 1:10.08 59.57
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Julia Sambvani   Unattached 49.55 1:06.06 1:06.72 54.17 1:18.62 1:23.90
12 Yolidan Rodriguez FR-1 Southern Utah 54.36 1:07.11 48.99 1:08.46 1:25.23 1:07.11
14 Sabrina Sewell JR-3 Cal Lutheran 1:04.64 1:07.33 1:05.99 1:08.68 1:22.15 1:25.51
15 Janie Unkefer JR-3 Point Loma 57.99 1:07.42 53.94 1:26.98 1:06.75 58.66
16 Caitlin Athans   Unattached 1:26.05 1:08.29 1:10.34 58.73 1:13.07 1:00.78
20 Lilly McMurrain FR-1 Pepperdine 1:00.07 1:09.84 1:07.75 1:03.56 1:16.83 1:00.07
23 Sheridan Harris SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 52.62 1:11.10 1:03.99 1:12.53 1:23.90 1:21.77
30 Kathryn Mohrhoff SO-2 Westmont 1:05.70 1:13.82 54.63 1:33.02 1:23.42 1:22.68
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Julia Lee SO-2 Westmont 1:08.62
18 Kourtney Brodnax JR-3 Whittier 1:08.82
19 McKenna Boen FR-1 Biola 1:09.83
24 Ashley Harrison FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 1:11.23
25 Sarai Mitchell SR-4 Westmont 1:12.06
26 Geneva Ecola FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:12.59
27 Halie West SO-2 Redlands 1:12.79
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
28 Ellie Harris SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 1:25.19 1:12.81 56.07 1:17.18
29 Taylor Waner FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 1:11.53 1:13.74 1:32.92 1:14.48
31 Stephany Velazquez SO-2 Point Loma 1:06.22 1:16.11 1:29.81 1:00.13
32 Daphni Kilgore JR-3 Vanguard 1:22.96 1:16.11 53.28 1:27.53
33 Ashley Ramey SR-4 Vanguard 1:00.45 1:16.51 1:07.33 1:03.51
34 Trisha Toyotome JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 1:20.35 1:16.52 54.33 1:06.58
36 Rachel Miller SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 1:33.33 1:21.15 1:10.60 1:16.29
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Rebecca Kozlowski FR-1 Cal Lutheran 1:10.76 1:00.86 1:08.64 1:17.13 1:10.06 1:10.76
35 Kimberly Leyva SO-2 Westmont 1:18.15 1:41.60 1:04.09 1:24.41 1:08.78 1:25.97

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Shari Boyle   Running Room Athletic Clu 11:17.37
2 Rachael Ingoldsby JR-3 The Masters 11:20.97
3 Ilima Kung SR-4 Biola 11:29.09
4 Araceli Servin FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 11:30.50
5 Cynthia Rivera JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 11:34.35
6 Emily Ransom FR-1 Biola 11:39.52
7 Layla Amiri JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 11:45.60
8 Molly McCullough FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 11:50.34
9 Nadine Lara SO-2 Westmont 12:33.78
10 Alysa Avila JR-3 Cal Baptist 12:48.11
11 Shelby Kallus FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 13:03.11

Women's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cal St. Dom. Hills A Sanita McNeally, Tyrana Beasley, Zefora Kemp, Mariah Walker 1:00.15 33.16 48.31 47.36 42.63 59.68 43.58
2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps A Brittany Griffin, Aiyanna Cameron-Lewis, Sabrine Griffith, Tyra Abraham 44.61 59.47 44.13 47.96 40.77 49.88 40.29
3 Southern Utah A Celia Halpin, Mia Russell, China Simmons, Haley Harris 46.80 59.34 42.94 48.24 1:00.79 1:00.30 39.56
4 Pepperdine A Catie Barilla, Isabelle Connell, Gabrielle Ellis, Claudia Rodriguez 57.72 33.95 38.32 48.50 40.26 57.72 57.23
5 Fresno Pacific A Mikala McClain, Montana Lowe, Tia Edwards, Maya Arthur 59.71 35.44 54.85 48.54 47.09 48.06 46.12
6 Azusa Pacific A Ayzha Aupiu, Cyinna Booker, Elizabeth Prevedello, Kanoelani Yadao 55.94 53.51 49.13 48.64 59.83 51.08 34.54
7 Cal Lutheran A Bianca Deardorff, Anna Schlosser, Amanda Hamilton, Teigan Schentrup 55.40 44.12 56.87 49.02 45.59 45.10 1:03.24
8 Trinity (Tex.) A Nkolika Nweke, Britney Sullivan, Bailey Drury, Abigail Schneebeck 41.91 56.70 1:02.12 49.30 54.23 40.43 41.42
9 Point Loma A Lauren Levenson, Hannah Cain, Morgan Brandt, Ashley Julio 38.53 48.03 50.53 50.03 1:03.54 52.54 38.03
10 Westmont A Alyssa Cole, Taryn Phipps, Kathryn Mohrhoff, Madison Herrera 55.73 52.69 1:01.30 50.66 52.18 42.56 47.62
11 Cal St. Dom. Hills
(B>)
B Valencia Bernard, Stacy Holmes, Vanessa Reid, Liz Sulaiman 55.98 46.82 1:01.07 50.89 47.84 38.17 52.42
12 Chapman A Brooke Foy, Hannah Pickerill, Courtney Justus, Lauren Deats 45.89 45.89 52.83 53.36 49.10 57.63 52.30
Women's 4 x 100 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cal St. Dom. Hills McNeally, Beasley, Kemp, Walker 55.42 1:00.62 47.36 55.89 48.31 50.21
2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps Griffin, Cameron-Lewis, Griffith, Abraham 55.16 37.41 47.96 57.56 56.60 48.92
3 Southern Utah Halpin, Russell, Simmons, Harris 43.42 52.10 48.24 39.56 49.21 33.77
4 Pepperdine Barilla, Connell, Ellis, Rodriguez 48.99 37.83 48.50 37.35 45.11 46.56
5 Fresno Pacific McClain, Lowe, Edwards, Arthur 46.60 34.95 48.54 35.92 33.98 56.31
8 Trinity (Tex.) Nweke, Sullivan, Drury, Schneebeck 39.94 48.32 49.30 38.46 39.44 55.22
Women's 4 x 100 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Azusa Pacific Aupiu, Booker, Prevedello, Yadao 55.45 48.64 55.45 48.64
7 Cal Lutheran Deardorff, Schlosser, Hamilton, Schentrup 53.44 35.79 50.00 49.02
9 Point Loma Levenson, Cain, Brandt, Julio 48.53 1:05.04 44.53 50.03
10 Westmont Cole, Phipps, Mohrhoff, Herrera 1:01.81 59.78 38.51 50.66
11 Cal St. Dom. Hills
(B>)
Bernard, Holmes, Reid, Sulaiman 1:01.58 1:05.65 51.91 50.89
12 Chapman Foy, Pickerill, Justus, Deats 43.23 1:04.04 1:01.37 53.36

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps A Rebecca Stewart, Tyra Abraham, Carmen Mejia, Aiyanna Cameron-Lewis 4:46.32 4:48.65 5:02.62 4:25.37 3:55.11 5:00.29 3:52.78
2 Pepperdine A Catie Barilla, Madison Blume, Isabelle Connell, Jordan Spencer 4:38.12 2:52.06 4:54.62 3:20.34 4:42.83 4:05.12 3:55.69
3 Fresno Pacific A Maya Arthur, Tia Edwards, Montana Lowe, Courtney Moore 4:23.37 4:49.47 3:02.70 2:57.96 4:58.96 5:08.46 3:57.27
4 Cal Baptist A Pauline Boelle, Berenice Cleyet-Merle, Alicia Williams, Veronica Hall 3:26.83 4:10.63 3:00.07 3:31.70 3:09.80 3:58.47 4:03.33
5 Cal St. Dom. Hills A Sanita McNeally, Mariah Walker, Tyrana Beasley, Zefora Kemp 3:50.73 3:53.18 4:42.27 5:16.63 4:57.00 5:19.09 4:05.45
6 Trinity (Tex.) A Bailey Drury, Abigail Schneebeck, Mariana Sigala, Katie Groke 3:30.60 4:44.93 4:57.32 3:52.90 3:20.69 4:44.93 4:07.76
7 Cal St. San B'dino A Taylore Cantu, Rhais'sa Baker, Jalyn McDermott, Michelle Pineda 4:27.60 5:00.42 3:24.49 4:42.75 5:13.04 4:42.75 4:12.45
8 Biola A Emily Heisinger, Amber Godinez, McKenna Boen, Alisa Murray 4:28.52 5:17.58 4:28.52 5:12.41 5:35.65 4:44.01 4:18.19
9 Cal St. Dom. Hills
(B>)
B Valencia Bernard, Vanessa Reid, Chloe Ramos, Viktoria Arreola 3:27.65 6:04.10 5:49.88 5:29.97 3:50.41 4:04.63 4:44.45
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps Stewart, Abraham, Mejia, Cameron-Lewis 3:52.78 3:24.85
2 Pepperdine Barilla, Blume, Connell, Spencer 3:55.69 4:07.48
3 Fresno Pacific Arthur, Edwards, Lowe, Moore 3:57.27 3:14.57
5 Cal St. Dom. Hills McNeally, Walker, Beasley, Kemp 4:05.45 3:33.55
6 Trinity (Tex.) Drury, Schneebeck, Sigala, Groke 4:07.76 3:08.30
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Cal Baptist Boelle, Cleyet-Merle, Williams, Hall 3:02.50 3:09.80 4:03.33 3:07.37
7 Cal St. San B'dino Cantu, Baker, McDermott, Pineda 3:24.49 5:02.94 4:12.45 3:19.44
8 Biola Heisinger, Godinez, Boen, Murray 4:49.18 5:17.58 4:18.19 4:23.36
9 Cal St. Dom. Hills
(B>)
Bernard, Reid, Ramos, Arreola 3:58.94 5:15.74 4:44.45 6:06.94

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Sarah Hill SR-4 Fresno Pacific 1.94m 1.79m 1.94m 1.63m 1.70m 5' 7"
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
2 Sydney Eaton JR-3 Azusa Pacific 2.03m 1.58m 1.30m 1.50m 1.65m 5' 5"
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XXX
3 Vanessa Blanchard SO-2 Redlands 1.22m 1.15m 1.90m 1.55m 1.65m 5' 5"
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 1.70
    XXX
4 Julia Wildenthaler SR-4 UC San Diego 2.02m 1.65m 1.76m 1.44m 1.60m 5' 3"
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXX
5 Elyse Harabedian SR-4 Biola 1.63m 1.41m 1.82m 1.31m 1.60m 5' 3"
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXX
6 Kristan Holding SR-4 Westmont 1.88m 1.67m 1.86m 1.33m 1.55m 5' 1"
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
6 Carlie Burow SO-2 Cal Lutheran 1.43m 1.67m 1.55m 1.57m 1.55m 5' 1"
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
8 Susannah Vera SO-2 Cal St. Bakersfield 1.92m 1.58m 1.30m 1.74m 1.55m 5' 1"
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XXX
9 Laniesha Ross SR-4 Whittier 1.14m 1.26m 1.35m 1.64m 1.50m 4' 11"
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
9 Lauren Levenson SR-4 Point Loma 1.34m 1.19m 1.48m 1.26m 1.50m 4' 11"
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
9 Michaela Cosentino FR-1 Cal Lutheran 1.83m 1.31m 1.68m 1.82m 1.50m 4' 11"
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
12 Heather Hayes SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 1.46m 1.65m 1.67m 1.47m 1.50m 4' 11"
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXX
12 Cora Davies FR-1 Occidental 1.80m 1.53m 1.28m 1.13m 1.50m 4' 11"
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXX
14 Natalie Caraway FR-1 UC San Diego 1.34m 1.37m 1.48m 1.71m 1.50m 4' 11"
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.55
    XXX
15 Kelsey Rouse FR-1 Cal Lutheran 1.24m 1.07m 1.26m 1.64m 1.50m 4' 11"
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.55
    XXX
16 Katie Buhnerkempe SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 1.12m 1.70m 1.15m 1.29m 1.45m 4' 9"
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
16 Kellyn Toole FR-1 Chapman 1.17m 1.29m 1.31m 1.33m 1.45m 4' 9"
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
18 Katrina Lusky FR-1 Point Loma 1.46m 1.80m 1.64m 1.25m 1.45m 4' 9"
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
19 Claire Strohm SO-2 Occidental 1.35m 1.80m 1.03m 1.62m 1.45m 4' 9"
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXX
20 Caitlin Nardi SO-2 Redlands 1.77m 1.86m 1.83m 1.23m 1.45m 4' 9"
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXX
21 Ashley Earles FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 1.03m 1.89m 1.71m 1.51m 1.45m 4' 9"
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    XXO
  • 1.50
    XXX
22 Liz Sanchez SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 1.64m 1.25m 1.18m 1.27m 1.40m 4' 7"
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXX
22 Madison Powers SR-4 Biola 1.44m 1.12m 1.74m 1.15m 1.40m 4' 7"
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
22 Hannah Rock FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 1.61m 1.71m 1.69m 1.11m 1.40m 4' 7"
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXX
25 Kaile Sauro JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 1.29m 1.40m 1.51m 1.29m 1.40m 4' 7"
  • 1.35
    XO
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXX
26 Katelyn Kalley SO-2 Point Loma 1.57m 1.27m 0.98m 1.02m 1.40m 4' 7"
  • 1.40
    XXO
  • 1.45
    XXX
26 Gionni Blankenship SO-2 Vanguard 1.23m 1.75m 1.32m 1.65m 1.40m 4' 7"
  • 1.40
    XXO
  • 1.45
    XXX
28 Sujey Villela   BAJA CALIFORNIA (MX SPORTS) 1.04m 1.34m 1.57m 1.16m 1.40m 4' 7"
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.35
    XO
  • 1.40
    XXO
  • 1.45
    XXX
28 Kayla Johnson SR-4 Cal Lutheran 1.64m 1.20m 1.37m 1.27m 1.40m 4' 7"
  • 1.35
    XO
  • 1.40
    XXO
  • 1.45
    XXX
28 Madison Hauck FR-1 Azusa Pacific 1.22m 1.53m 1.69m 1.23m 1.40m 4' 7"
  • 1.35
    XO
  • 1.40
    XXO
  • 1.45
    XXX
31 Guzman Garcia Brenda Berenice   BAJA CALIFORNIA (MX SPORTS) 1.59m 1.20m 0.97m 1.70m 1.35m 4' 5"
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    XXX
31 Cyinna Booker SO-2 Azusa Pacific 1.57m 1.07m 1.01m 1.28m 1.35m 4' 5"
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    XXX
33 Tess Thompson SO-2 The Masters 1.23m 0.99m 1.69m 1.15m 1.35m 4' 5"
  • 1.30
    XO
  • 1.35
    XO
  • 1.40
    XXX
34 Brooke Stanley FR-1 Cal Lutheran 1.40m 1.37m 1.42m 1.55m 1.30m 4' 3.25"
  • 1.30
    XO
  • 1.35
    XXX
  Jacquelyn Desmond FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.40
    XXX
Women's High Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Sarah Hill SR-4 Fresno Pacific 1.97m 1.70m 1.53m 1.80m 2.21m 1.89m 2.13m 5' 7"
2 Sydney Eaton JR-3 Azusa Pacific 2.03m 1.65m 1.44m 1.77m 1.34m 1.58m 1.75m 5' 5"
3 Vanessa Blanchard SO-2 Redlands 1.62m 1.65m 1.88m 1.19m 1.96m 2.00m 1.24m 5' 5"
4 Julia Wildenthaler SR-4 UC San Diego 1.60m 1.60m 1.74m 1.57m 1.50m 1.52m 1.49m 5' 3"
5 Elyse Harabedian SR-4 Biola 1.28m 1.60m 1.44m 1.84m 1.36m 1.38m 1.82m 5' 3"
6 Kristan Holding SR-4 Westmont 1.27m 1.55m 1.72m 1.91m 1.66m 1.33m 1.16m 5' 1"
6 Carlie Burow SO-2 Cal Lutheran 1.94m 1.55m 1.84m 1.09m 1.29m 1.38m 1.49m 5' 1"
8 Susannah Vera SO-2 Cal St. Bakersfield 1.94m 1.55m 1.26m 1.81m 1.46m 1.63m 1.63m 5' 1"
9 Laniesha Ross SR-4 Whittier 1.79m 1.50m 1.41m 1.38m 1.34m 1.88m 1.55m 4' 11"
9 Michaela Cosentino FR-1 Cal Lutheran 1.67m 1.50m 1.14m 1.44m 1.86m 1.92m 1.28m 4' 11"
9 Lauren Levenson SR-4 Point Loma 1.40m 1.50m 1.38m 1.46m 1.85m 1.08m 1.65m 4' 11"
12 Heather Hayes SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 1.42m 1.50m 1.08m 1.47m 1.22m 1.67m 1.44m 4' 11"
14 Natalie Caraway FR-1 UC San Diego 1.92m 1.50m 1.95m 1.29m 1.88m 1.88m 1.85m 4' 11"
15 Kelsey Rouse FR-1 Cal Lutheran 1.22m 1.50m 1.07m 1.56m 1.24m 1.22m 1.72m 4' 11"
16 Katie Buhnerkempe SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 1.87m 1.45m 1.38m 1.71m 1.61m 1.03m 1.26m 4' 9"
Women's High Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
12 Cora Davies FR-1 Occidental 1.50m 1.38m 1.38m 1.47m 1.88m 4' 11"
16 Kellyn Toole FR-1 Chapman 1.45m 1.45m 1.12m 1.49m 1.45m 4' 9"
18 Katrina Lusky FR-1 Point Loma 1.45m 1.73m 1.41m 1.10m 1.74m 4' 9"
19 Claire Strohm SO-2 Occidental 1.45m 1.81m 1.62m 1.68m 1.16m 4' 9"
20 Caitlin Nardi SO-2 Redlands 1.45m 1.86m 1.52m 1.87m 1.17m 4' 9"
21 Ashley Earles FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 1.45m 1.36m 1.26m 1.25m 1.83m 4' 9"
22 Madison Powers SR-4 Biola 1.40m 1.34m 1.11m 1.18m 1.06m 4' 7"
22 Liz Sanchez SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 1.40m 1.33m 1.32m 1.25m 1.29m 4' 7"
22 Hannah Rock FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 1.40m 1.76m 1.22m 1.23m 1.11m 4' 7"
25 Kaile Sauro JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 1.40m 1.69m 1.20m 1.01m 1.54m 4' 7"
26 Katelyn Kalley SO-2 Point Loma 1.40m 1.55m 1.44m 1.67m 1.33m 4' 7"
26 Gionni Blankenship SO-2 Vanguard 1.40m 1.53m 1.16m 1.02m 1.82m 4' 7"
28 Kayla Johnson SR-4 Cal Lutheran 1.40m 1.82m 1.19m 0.99m 1.04m 4' 7"
28 Sujey Villela   BAJA CALIFORNIA (MX SPORTS) 1.40m 1.22m 1.79m 1.16m 1.58m 4' 7"
28 Madison Hauck FR-1 Azusa Pacific 1.40m 1.26m 1.69m 1.79m 1.79m 4' 7"
31 Guzman Garcia Brenda Berenice   BAJA CALIFORNIA (MX SPORTS) 1.35m 1.62m 1.26m 1.43m 1.26m 4' 5"
31 Cyinna Booker SO-2 Azusa Pacific 1.35m 1.66m 1.70m 1.26m 1.39m 4' 5"
33 Tess Thompson SO-2 The Masters 1.35m 1.11m 1.26m 1.04m 1.24m 4' 5"
34 Brooke Stanley FR-1 Cal Lutheran 1.30m 0.91m 1.08m 1.23m 1.64m 4' 3.25"
  Jacquelyn Desmond FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps NH NH NH NH NH NH

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Brittani Bernhard 8 Unattached 3.70m 12' 1.5"
  • 3.70
    XXO
  • 3.85
    XXX
2 Devin Stetson SO-2 UC San Diego 3.55m 11' 7.75"
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    XO
  • 3.70
    XXX
3 Nicole Falkenstein SR-4 Biola 3.55m 11' 7.75"
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    XXO
  • 3.70
    XXX
4 Zoe Wilkens JR-3 Azusa Pacific 3.40m 11' 1.75"
  • 3.40
    XO
  • 3.55
    XXX
4 Amanda Widen SO-2 Redlands 3.40m 11' 1.75"
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    XO
  • 3.55
    XXX
4 Stephanie Beaulieu SR-4 Point Loma 3.40m 11' 1.75"
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    XO
  • 3.55
    XXX
4 Jacquelyn Desmond FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 3.40m 11' 1.75"
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    XO
  • 3.55
    XXX
8 Deirdre Mercado JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 3.40m 11' 1.75"
  • 3.25
    XO
  • 3.40
    XXO
  • 3.55
    XXX
8 Taylor Schulze SR-4 La Verne 3.40m 11' 1.75"
  • 3.10
    XO
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    XXO
  • 3.55
    XXX
10 Carly Rodgers SR-4 Point Loma 3.40m 11' 1.75"
  • 3.10
    XXO
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    XXO
  • 3.55
    XXX
11 Dana Bowers FR-1 Westmont 3.25m 10' 8"
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    XXX
12 Jozefien Willemen   Unattached 3.25m 10' 8"
  • 3.25
    XO
  • 3.55
    XXX
12 Stacey Vanderpool JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 3.25m 10' 8"
  • 2.80
    O
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    XO
  • 3.40
    XXX
12 Allie Austin FR-1 Fresno Pacific 3.25m 10' 8"
  • 3.10
  • 3.25
    XO
  • 3.40
    XXX
15 Melissa Braun FR-1 Occidental 3.10m 10' 2"
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    XXX
  • 3.40
  • 3.55
16 Mia Loseff FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 3.10m 10' 2"
  • 3.10
    XO
  • 3.25
    XXX
17 Frances Barnes SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 3.10m 10' 2"
  • 3.10
    XXO
  • 3.25
    XXX
18 Dani Chami FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2.95m 9' 8"
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.10
    XXX
18 Samantha Faiello FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 2.95m 9' 8"
  • 2.80
    O
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.10
    XXX
20 Carly Heffernan SO-2 UC San Diego 2.95m 9' 8"
  • 2.95
    XO
  • 3.10
    XXX
20 Hannah Packham SR-4 Westmont 2.95m 9' 8"
  • 2.80
    O
  • 2.95
    XO
  • 3.10
    XXX
20 Christina Clark SO-2 Biola 2.95m 9' 8"
  • 2.95
    XO
  • 3.10
    XXX
23 Ellie Kindlund SO-2 The Masters 2.80m 9' 2.25"
  • 2.65
    XO
  • 2.80
    XO
  • 2.95
    XXX
24 Madison Cole FR-1 The Masters 2.80m 9' 2.25"
  • 2.65
    XO
  • 2.80
    XXO
  • 2.95
    XXX
25 Kristen Kahaian SO-2 Westmont 2.65m 8' 8.25"
  • 2.65
    O
  • 2.80
    XXX
26 Amanda Oyao FR-1 Cal Lutheran 2.50m 8' 2.5"
  • 2.50
    O
  • 2.65
    XXX
27 Celeste Castillo Sophomore Baja California (EVODEMX 2.35m 7' 8.5"
  • 2.35
    XO
  • 2.50
    XXX
  Sophia Scearce FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) NH NH
  • 2.80
    XXX
  Jade Mahan SO-2 Redlands NH NH
  • 2.50
    XXX
  Tiana Kaneakua JR-3 Point Loma NH NH
  • 2.50
    XXX
  Kaylee Hill SO-2 Westmont NH NH
  • 2.65
    XXX
  Lexie Glaser SR-4 Azusa Pacific NH NH
  • 3.25
    XXX
Women's Pole Vault Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Brittani Bernhard 8 Unattached 3.70m 3.44m 3.85m 3.77m 3.48m 3.18m 12' 1.5"
2 Devin Stetson SO-2 UC San Diego 3.55m 3.20m 3.59m 3.51m 3.05m 2.91m 11' 7.75"
3 Nicole Falkenstein SR-4 Biola 3.55m 4.47m 3.23m 4.15m 3.66m 4.05m 11' 7.75"
4 Amanda Widen SO-2 Redlands 3.40m 3.33m 3.81m 4.25m 4.39m 2.62m 11' 1.75"
4 Jacquelyn Desmond FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 3.40m 2.38m 2.92m