April 9, 2016
|
Pomona-Pitzer (O) - Claremont, CA

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Berenice Cleyet-Merle SO-2 Cal Baptist 2:28.96 2:08.41 2:21.26 1:53.00 1:40.16 1:59.43 2:37.95
2 Aiyanna Cameron-Lewis SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:46.59 2:09.98 2:03.48 2:37.28 2:47.68 1:40.09 1:46.59
3 Svetlana Martynova Junior Ottawa 1:41.47 2:10.09 2:19.20 2:14.00 1:38.87 1:50.58 2:15.30
4 Carmen Mejia JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:38.55 2:11.40 2:46.88 2:15.35 2:27.17 2:17.97 2:23.23
5 Arielly Conde   Cal Coast Track Club 2:22.34 2:11.79 2:47.38 1:54.66 1:54.66 2:42.11 2:01.25
6 Anika Gasner SR-4 Biola 2:35.26 2:13.84 2:12.51 2:23.21 1:56.44 2:52.66 2:09.83
7 Courtney Moore JR-3 Fresno Pacific 2:39.98 2:14.43 2:06.37 2:10.40 2:46.70 2:46.70 2:15.78
8 Alisa Murray SR-4 Biola 1:35.62 2:14.67 2:33.53 1:34.27 2:17.37 2:42.95 2:36.22
9 Anahy Covarrubias FR-1 Whittier 1:46.54 2:14.85 2:22.95 1:47.88 2:01.37 2:35.08 2:36.43
10 Pauline Boelle JR-3 Cal Baptist 2:10.86 2:14.90 1:58.72 2:51.33 1:51.97 2:41.88 2:18.95
11 Akari Kishikawa   Hasegawa Sports Facilitie 2:52.46 2:15.79 2:28.02 1:51.35 1:43.20 1:58.14 2:10.36
12 Kaylee Jorgensen SO-2 Redlands 2:40.54 2:16.05 2:24.22 1:46.12 2:54.15 2:17.41 2:41.90
13 Paige Cardiff SR-4 Southern Utah 2:51.72 2:16.28 2:28.55 2:04.02 2:43.54 2:31.27 2:57.17
14 Alexandra Hernandez SO-2 Point Loma 2:49.08 2:16.35 1:55.90 2:23.17 2:12.26 1:36.81 1:40.90
15 Alexandra Sciarra SR-4 Azusa Pacific 2:46.72 2:16.65 2:01.62 2:38.52 1:54.79 1:49.32 2:54.92
16 Taryn Phipps JR-3 Westmont 2:24.01 2:17.15 1:44.24 2:58.30 1:48.35 2:13.04 2:03.44
17 Stasia Demick JR-3 Pepperdine 2:59.17 2:17.82 1:43.37 2:24.72 2:56.41 2:30.23 1:55.77
18 Brianna Bartello FR-1 Point Loma 2:37.20 2:17.89 2:48.23 2:04.10 2:48.23 2:48.23 1:37.91
19 Mariana Sigala SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 2:19.67 2:18.28 1:38.18 2:36.26 2:01.69 1:53.39 1:56.16
20 Chloe Deol SO-2 UC San Diego 1:48.03 2:18.49 2:06.03 2:25.42 1:49.41 1:54.95 2:48.96
21 Melissa Cerrillos FR-1 La Verne 2:22.06 2:19.27 2:01.17 1:38.89 1:52.81 1:48.63 2:22.06
22 Paola Camacho Junior Unattached 2:36.03 2:19.31 2:56.93 2:15.13 2:48.57 2:45.78 1:55.63
23 Hannah Hunsaker SO-2 Biola 2:57.11 2:19.45 1:59.93 2:38.98 2:27.82 2:26.43 2:09.69
24 Roxanne Valle FR-1 Occidental 2:23.86 2:19.67 2:36.43 2:42.02 2:00.12 2:35.04 3:01.58
25 Selena Friedman SO-2 UC San Diego 2:43.59 2:19.82 2:31.01 1:42.07 2:17.03 2:14.23 1:56.05
26 Julissa Tobias SO-2 Whittier 2:03.31 2:20.12 2:11.72 2:55.15 1:45.09 2:50.95 2:22.93
27 Jordan Spencer JR-3 Pepperdine 1:39.52 2:20.16 2:58.01 2:35.58 2:55.20 2:07.55 2:41.19
28 Charlie Davidson SO-2 Cal Baptist 2:20.36 2:20.36 2:03.52 2:38.61 1:39.66 2:45.63 1:45.27
29 Josie Riggs SR-4 Southern Utah 2:25.99 2:20.37 2:17.57 2:04.93 2:47.04 2:52.66 2:27.39
30 Emeline Delanis FR-1 Cal Baptist 2:28.82 2:20.39 3:02.51 1:48.10 1:55.12 2:26.01 2:54.09
31 Jasmine Shirey SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:26.02 2:20.40 1:42.50 1:45.30 2:11.98 2:59.72 2:52.70
32 Rachel Rant JR-3 Pepperdine 2:12.15 2:20.58 2:30.42 2:47.29 2:55.73 2:34.64 2:51.51
33 Ali Johnson SR-4 Westmont 1:46.85 2:20.59 2:51.52 2:16.38 2:37.46 2:45.90 2:03.72
34 Danie Foxvog JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 2:56.02 2:21.95 3:01.70 2:23.37 1:39.37 2:04.92 3:00.28
35 Jordan Allen FR-1 Cal St. Monterey Bay 2:50.49 2:22.07 2:34.86 2:39.12 2:56.17 2:07.87 2:10.71
36 Jessie McIntyre SO-2 Cal St. Monterey Bay 3:02.22 2:22.36 2:50.84 2:40.87 2:52.26 1:39.66 2:39.45
37 Jordan Buckwald SO-2 Pepperdine 2:36.64 2:22.40 2:49.46 2:40.92 2:26.68 2:20.98 1:53.92
38 Morgan Pedrick JR-3 The Masters 2:09.73 2:22.56 2:06.88 2:29.69 2:39.67 1:42.65 2:09.73
39 Symone Booker JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 2:21.54 2:22.97 2:20.11 2:25.83 2:37.27 2:34.41 1:55.81
40 Ashley Sands FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 3:03.26 2:23.17 2:07.43 1:43.09 2:24.61 2:23.17 1:43.09
41 Christina Winn FR-1 UC San Diego 3:06.76 2:23.66 1:56.37 1:47.75 2:59.58 2:39.47 3:05.33
42 Olivia Lowe SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 2:53.38 2:24.48 2:36.04 2:23.04 1:49.81 3:07.83 2:27.37
43 Kalin Tomlinson SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 1:47.21 2:24.87 2:06.04 2:42.26 1:48.66 2:50.95 1:48.66
44 Abigail Frankian SO-2 The Masters 2:03.26 2:25.01 2:14.86 2:11.96 2:51.12 1:41.51 2:01.81
45 Dana Castro Senior New Century 2:49.71 2:25.05 2:16.35 2:13.45 2:00.40 3:02.77 3:05.67
46 Allison Crowley FR-1 Cal St. Monterey Bay 2:12.09 2:25.15 1:53.22 2:01.93 2:55.64 2:07.74 1:51.77
47 Alexandria Adams SR-4 Westmont 2:51.81 2:25.60 2:50.36 1:57.94 1:50.66 1:56.48 2:13.96
48 TANISHA HAWKINS   Unattached 2:36.10 2:27.26 2:34.63 3:11.44 2:05.17 2:33.15 3:01.13
49 Janna Jensen SO-2 Westmont 2:19.98 2:27.34 3:11.55 2:49.45 1:56.40 3:04.18 1:46.09
50 Abigail White FR-1 Westmont 1:47.83 2:27.71 2:41.01 2:46.92 2:52.82 3:09.07 2:36.58
51 Kathryn Doherty FR-1 Biola 1:46.37 2:27.73 1:58.19 1:52.28 2:26.26 2:52.85 2:10.01
52 Amanda Steffy   A Snail's Pace 2:45.83 2:29.39 3:08.24 3:00.77 3:06.74 1:46.07 2:57.78
53 Siena Rivera SO-2 Hope Int'l 3:07.00 2:29.60 2:50.55 2:52.04 2:16.14 2:25.12 1:49.21
54 Erika Gallegos   Unattached 2:05.84 2:29.81 2:34.31 2:35.81 3:08.76 3:02.77 2:19.33
55 Mia Hernandez FR-1 Chapman 2:49.56 2:30.05 2:22.55 2:24.05 2:57.06 2:57.06 1:49.54
56 Izabela Garcia-Arce Senior Unattached 3:03.13 2:30.10 2:43.61 2:51.12 2:15.09 1:46.57 2:16.60
57 Lindsey Ingram FR-1 Occidental 1:58.81 2:30.39 1:55.80 2:46.94 3:06.49 2:51.45 3:14.01
58 Courtney Peterson SO-2 Biola 2:19.08 2:31.17 3:10.48 3:07.45 2:52.34 2:58.38 2:37.22
59 Jocelyn Macias FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 3:01.59 2:31.32 3:00.07 2:22.24 2:44.94 3:01.59 2:49.48
60 Noelle Crosby JR-3 Westmont 3:03.63 2:33.02 2:03.95 2:39.14 2:19.25 2:20.78 2:28.43
61 Carolyn Demaree JR-3 Redlands 2:09.44 2:34.09 1:50.95 1:49.41 2:23.31 1:52.49 3:15.70
62 Hailey Alexander JR-3 Westmont 2:18.73 2:34.14 1:57.15 2:26.44 2:23.35 2:51.10 3:04.97
63 Jordan McCall SR-4 Westmont 2:25.18 2:36.10 2:22.06 2:15.81 3:18.25 2:43.91 3:15.13
64 Rachael De La Cruz FR-1 La Verne 2:30.17 2:36.42 2:25.47 2:53.63 2:41.12 2:45.81 3:23.35
65 Raja Gonzalez FR-1 Pepperdine 2:42.66 2:37.92 2:55.30 2:06.34 2:06.34 2:23.71 2:42.66
66 Jessica Yee JR-3 Biola 2:57.73 2:38.68 2:24.40 3:24.70 2:21.23 2:14.88 2:49.79
67 vanessa juarez   Unattached 3:18.59 2:38.87 2:29.34 2:37.29 2:35.70 2:26.16 1:54.39
68 Eliza Burke SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 3:06.49 2:40.76 1:57.36 2:03.79 2:37.55 2:21.47 2:00.57
69 Taylor Butler SO-2 Hope Int'l 2:11.94 2:40.90 2:37.69 2:42.51 3:16.30 2:36.08 2:16.77
70 Janna Langrell JR-3 Hope Int'l 3:05.48 2:44.14 2:04.75 3:31.74 2:19.52 2:26.09 2:29.37
71 Kylie Rodriguez FR-1 Cal Lutheran 3:28.50 2:45.47 2:53.75 2:04.11 3:20.22 2:05.76 2:07.42
72 Vivian Kim JR-3 Pepperdine 2:44.59 2:47.94 3:08.10 2:02.60 2:32.83 3:23.21 2:14.36
73 Esmeralda Martinez FR-1 Whittier 2:25.89 2:49.64 3:28.66 2:25.89 2:34.38 2:34.38 2:59.82
74 Lacey Sanchez JR-3 Pepperdine 3:24.11 2:51.52 2:54.95 2:49.81 2:17.22 3:18.97 2:39.52
75 Megan Ernst SO-2 Chapman 2:29.42 3:02.21 2:34.88 2:38.53 3:36.83 3:51.41 2:53.10
76 Marin Weber FR-1 Chapman 3:23.07 3:02.94 2:59.29 3:12.09 3:17.58 2:26.36 2:22.70
77 Kimberly DeSantos SO-2 Cal St. Dom. Hills 2:31.29 3:04.49 3:11.87 3:26.63 3:52.46 2:20.22 3:46.93
78 Ronda Ackley JR-3 Hope Int'l 3:16.31 3:06.96 3:40.62 3:44.36 2:37.05 2:40.79 3:29.40
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Berenice Cleyet-Merle SO-2 Cal Baptist 1:33.74 2:08.41 1:56.86 2:03.28 2:07.13
2 Aiyanna Cameron-Lewis SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:32.08 2:09.98 1:40.09 2:26.88 1:50.49
3 Svetlana Martynova Junior Ottawa 2:15.30 2:10.09 2:23.10 1:38.87 2:46.52
4 Carmen Mejia JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:27.17 2:11.40 1:46.44 2:12.72 2:36.37
5 Arielly Conde   Cal Coast Track Club 2:19.70 2:11.79 1:44.12 1:48.07 2:19.70
6 Anika Gasner SR-4 Biola 1:48.41 2:13.84 2:37.94 2:04.48 1:44.40
7 Courtney Moore JR-3 Fresno Pacific 2:09.06 2:14.43 2:35.94 1:36.79 2:03.68
11 Akari Kishikawa   Hasegawa Sports Facilitie 2:02.22 2:15.79 1:41.85 2:40.24 2:42.95
15 Alexandra Sciarra SR-4 Azusa Pacific 2:12.55 2:16.65 2:24.85 2:12.55 2:01.62
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Alisa Murray SR-4 Biola 2:10.63 2:14.67 1:49.09 2:53.73 2:46.99 2:49.69 1:50.43
9 Anahy Covarrubias FR-1 Whittier 1:43.84 2:14.85 1:42.49 2:01.37 2:08.11 2:10.81 2:26.99
10 Pauline Boelle JR-3 Cal Baptist 2:35.14 2:14.90 1:38.48 1:42.53 2:14.90 1:47.92 1:47.92
12 Kaylee Jorgensen SO-2 Redlands 2:47.35 2:16.05 1:36.60 2:25.58 1:37.96 2:52.79 1:50.20
13 Paige Cardiff SR-4 Southern Utah 2:25.82 2:16.28 1:35.40 2:39.45 2:29.91 1:42.21 2:16.28
14 Alexandra Hernandez SO-2 Point Loma 2:42.26 2:16.35 2:51.81 1:58.63 2:36.81 1:35.45 2:02.72
16 Taryn Phipps JR-3 Westmont 1:40.12 2:17.15 1:38.75 1:42.87 2:13.04 2:15.78 2:02.07
17 Stasia Demick JR-3 Pepperdine 2:52.28 2:17.82 2:08.18 1:39.23 2:32.98 2:50.90 1:37.86
18 Brianna Bartello FR-1 Point Loma 2:45.47 2:17.89 2:46.85 1:36.53 2:23.41 2:48.23 1:46.18
25 Selena Friedman SO-2 UC San Diego 1:58.85 2:19.82 2:33.81 2:36.60 2:32.41 2:08.64 1:58.85
28 Charlie Davidson SO-2 Cal Baptist 2:06.33 2:20.36 1:38.26 2:38.61 1:39.66 2:47.03 2:27.38
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
19 Mariana Sigala SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 2:18.28 2:15.52 2:37.64
20 Chloe Deol SO-2 UC San Diego 2:18.49 2:44.81 2:54.50
22 Paola Camacho Junior Unattached 2:19.31 2:03.99 2:26.28
23 Hannah Hunsaker SO-2 Biola 2:19.45 2:52.92 2:58.50
24 Roxanne Valle FR-1 Occidental 2:19.67 1:37.77 2:30.85
27 Jordan Spencer JR-3 Pepperdine 2:20.16 2:46.79 1:38.12
29 Josie Riggs SR-4 Southern Utah 2:20.37 2:49.85 2:34.41
30 Emeline Delanis FR-1 Cal Baptist 2:20.39 2:07.76 2:31.63
33 Ali Johnson SR-4 Westmont 2:20.59 3:01.37 2:17.78
34 Danie Foxvog JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 2:21.95 2:26.21 2:36.15
39 Symone Booker JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 2:22.97 1:50.09 2:21.54
45 Dana Castro Senior New Century 2:25.05 1:50.24 1:54.59
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Melissa Cerrillos FR-1 La Verne 1:56.99 2:06.74 2:05.35 2:44.34 1:54.21 2:19.27 2:26.24
26 Julissa Tobias SO-2 Whittier 1:53.50 2:11.72 1:54.90 2:59.36 1:43.69 2:20.12 2:38.34
31 Jasmine Shirey SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:33.04 2:03.56 2:21.81 1:41.09 2:42.87 2:20.40 2:58.31
32 Rachel Rant JR-3 Pepperdine 2:26.21 3:01.35 1:48.25 2:58.54 1:49.66 2:20.58 1:45.44
35 Jordan Allen FR-1 Cal St. Monterey Bay 1:49.40 2:54.75 3:00.43 2:17.81 1:42.29 2:22.07 1:57.92
37 Jordan Buckwald SO-2 Pepperdine 1:42.53 2:45.19 1:52.50 1:59.62 1:49.65 2:22.40 2:35.22
41 Christina Winn FR-1 UC San Diego 1:47.75 2:04.99 2:39.47 1:40.57 2:13.61 2:23.66 2:26.54
43 Kalin Tomlinson SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 2:19.08 2:01.69 1:53.00 2:50.95 2:07.49 2:24.87 2:19.08
47 Alexandria Adams SR-4 Westmont 1:55.03 1:59.40 2:35.80 2:18.32 2:47.44 2:25.60 2:45.99
49 Janna Jensen SO-2 Westmont 2:28.82 2:05.24 2:34.71 2:39.13 3:08.60 2:27.34 1:57.88
52 Amanda Steffy   A Snail's Pace 2:45.83 1:59.52 2:11.47 1:55.03 2:24.91 2:29.39 2:05.49
54 Erika Gallegos   Unattached 2:34.31 2:52.29 2:52.29 2:04.35 2:22.32 2:29.81 2:19.33
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
36 Jessie McIntyre SO-2 Cal St. Monterey Bay 2:22.36 2:45.14 1:58.16 2:57.95
40 Ashley Sands FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 2:23.17 1:54.54 1:45.95 2:44.65
42 Olivia Lowe SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 2:24.48 2:36.04 1:51.25 1:57.03
46 Allison Crowley FR-1 Cal St. Monterey Bay 2:25.15 2:52.73 2:13.54 2:29.51
50 Abigail White FR-1 Westmont 2:27.71 1:46.36 1:55.22 1:59.65
56 Izabela Garcia-Arce Senior Unattached 2:30.10 3:12.13 3:00.12 2:58.62
57 Lindsey Ingram FR-1 Occidental 2:30.39 2:07.84 1:58.81 2:40.92
59 Jocelyn Macias FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 2:31.32 2:40.40 1:55.01 2:17.71
60 Noelle Crosby JR-3 Westmont 2:33.02 2:03.95 1:47.12 2:20.78
62 Hailey Alexander JR-3 Westmont 2:34.14 3:18.84 2:14.11 2:07.94
Women's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
48 TANISHA HAWKINS   Unattached 2:27.26
51 Kathryn Doherty FR-1 Biola 2:27.73
55 Mia Hernandez FR-1 Chapman 2:30.05
58 Courtney Peterson SO-2 Biola 2:31.17
61 Carolyn Demaree JR-3 Redlands 2:34.09
63 Jordan McCall SR-4 Westmont 2:36.10
67 vanessa juarez   Unattached 2:38.87
70 Janna Langrell JR-3 Hope Int'l 2:44.14
Women's 800 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
65 Raja Gonzalez FR-1 Pepperdine 3:12.67 2:37.92
66 Jessica Yee JR-3 Biola 2:21.23 2:38.68
68 Eliza Burke SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 2:02.18 2:40.76
69 Taylor Butler SO-2 Hope Int'l 2:45.73 2:40.90
72 Vivian Kim JR-3 Pepperdine 2:31.15 2:47.94
73 Esmeralda Martinez FR-1 Whittier 3:16.79 2:49.64
74 Lacey Sanchez JR-3 Pepperdine 2:46.38 2:51.52
75 Megan Ernst SO-2 Chapman 2:54.93 3:02.21
76 Marin Weber FR-1 Chapman 2:24.53 3:02.94
77 Kimberly DeSantos SO-2 Cal St. Dom. Hills 3:13.72 3:04.49
Women's 800 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
38 Morgan Pedrick JR-3 The Masters 2:22.56 2:18.29
44 Abigail Frankian SO-2 The Masters 2:25.01 2:25.01
53 Siena Rivera SO-2 Hope Int'l 2:29.60 2:10.16
64 Rachael De La Cruz FR-1 La Verne 2:36.42 1:49.50
71 Kylie Rodriguez FR-1 Cal Lutheran 2:45.47 2:45.47
78 Ronda Ackley JR-3 Hope Int'l 3:06.96 3:21.92