April 9, 2016
|
Pomona-Pitzer (O) - Claremont, CA

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Berenice Cleyet-Merle SO-2 Cal Baptist 2:31.53 2:08.41 1:42.73 1:46.58 1:44.02
2 Aiyanna Cameron-Lewis SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:53.09 2:09.98 1:49.19 2:11.28 2:00.89
3 Svetlana Martynova Junior Ottawa 2:11.39 2:10.09 1:32.37 2:46.52 2:12.70
4 Carmen Mejia JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:14.03 2:11.40 2:48.20 2:14.03 2:07.46
5 Arielly Conde   Cal Coast Track Club 2:11.79 2:11.79 1:37.53 2:50.01 2:43.42
6 Anika Gasner SR-4 Biola 2:23.21 2:13.84 2:11.17 2:37.94 2:13.84
7 Courtney Moore JR-3 Fresno Pacific 1:36.79 2:14.43 2:38.63 1:34.11 1:38.14
8 Alisa Murray SR-4 Biola 1:38.31 2:14.67 2:11.98 2:36.22 1:45.05
9 Anahy Covarrubias FR-1 Whittier 1:39.79 2:14.85 2:21.60 2:41.82 2:16.20
10 Pauline Boelle JR-3 Cal Baptist 1:51.97 2:14.90 1:38.48 1:34.43 2:29.74
11 Akari Kishikawa   Hasegawa Sports Facilitie 1:47.28 2:15.79 2:17.15 2:00.86 2:23.94
12 Kaylee Jorgensen SO-2 Redlands 1:48.84 2:16.05 2:01.09 1:52.93 1:52.93
13 Paige Cardiff SR-4 Southern Utah 1:59.93 2:16.28 2:19.01 2:53.08 2:28.55
14 Alexandra Hernandez SO-2 Point Loma 2:31.35 2:16.35 2:24.54 1:44.99 1:44.99
15 Alexandra Sciarra SR-4 Azusa Pacific 2:00.26 2:16.65 2:09.82 2:04.36 2:02.99
16 Taryn Phipps JR-3 Westmont 2:55.56 2:17.15 1:45.61 2:37.73 2:17.15
17 Stasia Demick JR-3 Pepperdine 1:43.37 2:17.82 1:43.37 2:35.74 2:59.17
18 Brianna Bartello FR-1 Point Loma 2:11.00 2:17.89 2:30.30 2:46.85 1:51.69
19 Mariana Sigala SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 2:11.37 2:18.28 1:49.25 1:42.33 2:37.64
20 Chloe Deol SO-2 UC San Diego 1:45.26 2:18.49 2:18.49 2:43.42 2:03.26
21 Melissa Cerrillos FR-1 La Verne 2:56.88 2:19.27 2:08.13 2:10.92 2:54.09
22 Paola Camacho Junior Unattached 2:49.96 2:19.31 2:16.53 2:20.71 2:16.53
23 Hannah Hunsaker SO-2 Biola 2:48.74 2:19.45 2:32.00 2:40.37 1:43.20
24 Roxanne Valle FR-1 Occidental 1:40.57 2:19.67 2:04.31 2:18.28 1:47.55
25 Selena Friedman SO-2 UC San Diego 2:58.97 2:19.82 1:42.07 2:00.25 2:29.61
26 Julissa Tobias SO-2 Whittier 2:28.53 2:20.12 2:06.11 2:56.56 2:00.51
27 Jordan Spencer JR-3 Pepperdine 2:00.54 2:20.16 1:54.94 2:36.98 3:00.81
28 Charlie Davidson SO-2 Cal Baptist 2:17.56 2:20.36 2:18.96 2:21.77 2:58.26
29 Josie Riggs SR-4 Southern Utah 1:39.67 2:20.37 2:55.47 2:44.24 1:38.26
30 Emeline Delanis FR-1 Cal Baptist 2:13.37 2:20.39 2:24.61 1:38.28 2:54.09
31 Jasmine Shirey SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:04.96 2:20.40 2:06.36 2:04.96 2:07.77
32 Rachel Rant JR-3 Pepperdine 1:44.03 2:20.58 1:39.82 2:47.29 1:51.06
33 Ali Johnson SR-4 Westmont 1:41.23 2:20.59 2:34.65 2:44.49 2:36.06
34 Danie Foxvog JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 2:26.21 2:21.95 2:29.05 2:19.12 2:48.92
35 Jordan Allen FR-1 Cal St. Monterey Bay 2:10.71 2:22.07 2:14.97 2:10.71 3:01.85
36 Jessie McIntyre SO-2 Cal St. Monterey Bay 2:16.67 2:22.36 2:47.99 1:43.93 2:32.33
37 Jordan Buckwald SO-2 Pepperdine 1:46.80 2:22.40 1:48.23 1:43.96 1:59.62
38 Morgan Pedrick JR-3 The Masters 2:21.14 2:22.56 2:12.58 2:33.97 2:11.16
39 Symone Booker JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 2:08.68 2:22.97 2:38.70 3:04.44 2:37.27
40 Ashley Sands FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 2:24.61 2:23.17 1:44.52 2:50.38 2:28.90
41 Christina Winn FR-1 UC San Diego 1:46.31 2:23.66 2:50.96 2:46.65 2:42.34
42 Olivia Lowe SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 2:40.38 2:24.48 2:40.38 2:21.59 2:47.60
43 Kalin Tomlinson SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 2:21.98 2:24.87 2:45.16 2:17.63 1:55.90
44 Abigail Frankian SO-2 The Masters 2:40.97 2:25.01 2:43.87 2:20.66 1:45.86
45 Dana Castro Senior New Century 3:07.12 2:25.05 2:04.75 1:57.49 2:35.21
46 Allison Crowley FR-1 Cal St. Monterey Bay 2:12.09 2:25.15 1:59.03 2:54.18 2:32.41
47 Alexandria Adams SR-4 Westmont 2:11.04 2:25.60 2:19.78 2:35.80 2:08.13
48 TANISHA HAWKINS   Unattached 2:06.65 2:27.26 2:02.23 2:22.85 3:08.50
49 Janna Jensen SO-2 Westmont 2:12.61 2:27.34 2:36.18 2:45.02 1:43.14
50 Abigail White FR-1 Westmont 3:06.12 2:27.71 2:09.99 3:09.07 2:09.99
51 Kathryn Doherty FR-1 Biola 1:49.32 2:27.73 1:53.76 2:38.08 1:55.23
52 Amanda Steffy   A Snail's Pace 2:53.30 2:29.39 2:32.38 2:09.97 3:12.72
53 Siena Rivera SO-2 Hope Int'l 2:10.16 2:29.60 1:46.22 2:07.16 2:49.05
54 Erika Gallegos   Unattached 2:02.85 2:29.81 1:56.86 2:53.78 2:16.33
55 Mia Hernandez FR-1 Chapman 1:55.54 2:30.05 2:48.06 1:51.04 2:12.05
56 Izabela Garcia-Arce Senior Unattached 2:27.10 2:30.10 1:57.08 2:54.12 2:40.61
57 Lindsey Ingram FR-1 Occidental 1:57.31 2:30.39 1:45.28 2:22.87 2:28.89
58 Courtney Peterson SO-2 Biola 2:10.01 2:31.17 3:02.92 2:35.71 2:17.57
59 Jocelyn Macias FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 2:47.97 2:31.32 1:47.44 2:55.54 2:47.97
60 Noelle Crosby JR-3 Westmont 3:02.10 2:33.02 3:11.28 2:54.45 2:10.07
61 Carolyn Demaree JR-3 Redlands 2:29.47 2:34.09 3:04.91 2:23.31 3:12.62
62 Hailey Alexander JR-3 Westmont 1:52.53 2:34.14 1:50.98 2:12.56 3:18.84
63 Jordan McCall SR-4 Westmont 2:06.45 2:36.10 2:57.96 2:43.91 2:09.57
64 Rachael De La Cruz FR-1 La Verne 2:00.45 2:36.42 2:42.68 2:11.40 3:06.14
65 Raja Gonzalez FR-1 Pepperdine 2:58.45 2:37.92 3:03.19 3:17.40 1:58.44
66 Jessica Yee JR-3 Biola 2:43.44 2:38.68 3:00.90 2:21.23 2:27.58
67 vanessa juarez   Unattached 2:16.63 2:38.87 3:17.00 2:18.22 2:11.87
68 Eliza Burke SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 2:56.84 2:40.76 2:50.41 3:06.49 2:29.51
69 Taylor Butler SO-2 Hope Int'l 2:42.51 2:40.90 3:19.52 3:06.65 2:36.08
70 Janna Langrell JR-3 Hope Int'l 2:12.96 2:44.14 2:09.67 3:23.54 2:53.99
71 Kylie Rodriguez FR-1 Cal Lutheran 2:53.75 2:45.47 3:05.33 3:05.33 2:47.13
72 Vivian Kim JR-3 Pepperdine 2:54.66 2:47.94 3:21.53 3:09.78 3:09.78
73 Esmeralda Martinez FR-1 Whittier 2:20.81 2:49.64 3:28.66 2:42.86 3:32.05
74 Lacey Sanchez JR-3 Pepperdine 2:10.36 2:51.52 2:30.94 3:24.11 3:27.54
75 Megan Ernst SO-2 Chapman 2:43.99 3:02.21 2:53.10 3:51.41 2:14.84
76 Marin Weber FR-1 Chapman 3:26.73 3:02.94 2:53.80 3:10.26 2:39.16
77 Kimberly DeSantos SO-2 Cal St. Dom. Hills 3:39.55 3:04.49 2:14.68 2:58.96 3:54.31
78 Ronda Ackley JR-3 Hope Int'l 3:49.96 3:06.96 3:36.88 3:59.31 3:31.27
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Berenice Cleyet-Merle SO-2 Cal Baptist 2:08.41 2:08.41
2 Aiyanna Cameron-Lewis SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:09.98 1:58.29
3 Svetlana Martynova Junior Ottawa 2:10.09 1:46.68
4 Carmen Mejia JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:11.40 2:36.37
5 Arielly Conde   Cal Coast Track Club 2:11.79 2:10.48
6 Anika Gasner SR-4 Biola 2:13.84 2:05.81
7 Courtney Moore JR-3 Fresno Pacific 2:14.43 2:13.09
11 Akari Kishikawa   Hasegawa Sports Facilitie 2:15.79 2:00.86
15 Alexandra Sciarra SR-4 Azusa Pacific 2:16.65 2:22.12
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Alisa Murray SR-4 Biola 2:30.83 1:43.70 1:39.66 2:14.67 2:17.37 1:47.74 2:16.02
9 Anahy Covarrubias FR-1 Whittier 2:06.76 2:08.11 2:52.61 2:14.85 2:08.11 2:39.13 2:52.61
10 Pauline Boelle JR-3 Cal Baptist 2:23.00 2:24.35 2:17.60 2:14.90 2:29.74 2:27.05 2:47.28
12 Kaylee Jorgensen SO-2 Redlands 2:14.69 2:24.22 2:40.54 2:16.05 2:26.94 2:44.62 1:54.29
13 Paige Cardiff SR-4 Southern Utah 2:36.73 2:35.36 2:05.38 2:16.28 2:10.83 2:55.81 2:19.01
14 Alexandra Hernandez SO-2 Point Loma 2:34.08 2:46.35 2:32.72 2:16.35 2:10.90 2:27.26 1:53.17
16 Taryn Phipps JR-3 Westmont 1:55.21 1:53.84 2:45.96 2:17.15 2:17.15 1:44.24 2:25.38
17 Stasia Demick JR-3 Pepperdine 2:09.55 2:20.58 2:05.42 2:17.82 2:02.66 1:47.50 1:59.91
18 Brianna Bartello FR-1 Point Loma 2:06.86 2:49.61 2:20.65 2:17.89 1:51.69 1:42.04 1:51.69
25 Selena Friedman SO-2 UC San Diego 2:43.59 1:47.67 2:21.22 2:19.82 2:49.19 2:04.44 2:56.18
28 Charlie Davidson SO-2 Cal Baptist 2:56.86 1:45.27 2:17.56 2:20.36 2:31.59 2:38.61 2:04.92
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Mariana Sigala SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 2:18.28
20 Chloe Deol SO-2 UC San Diego 2:18.49
22 Paola Camacho Junior Unattached 2:19.31
23 Hannah Hunsaker SO-2 Biola 2:19.45
24 Roxanne Valle FR-1 Occidental 2:19.67
27 Jordan Spencer JR-3 Pepperdine 2:20.16
29 Josie Riggs SR-4 Southern Utah 2:20.37
30 Emeline Delanis FR-1 Cal Baptist 2:20.39
33 Ali Johnson SR-4 Westmont 2:20.59
34 Danie Foxvog JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 2:21.95
39 Symone Booker JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 2:22.97
45 Dana Castro Senior New Century 2:25.05
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
21 Melissa Cerrillos FR-1 La Verne 2:19.27 2:31.81 2:12.31
26 Julissa Tobias SO-2 Whittier 2:20.12 2:11.72 1:49.30
31 Jasmine Shirey SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:20.40 1:42.50 2:28.83
32 Rachel Rant JR-3 Pepperdine 2:20.58 2:00.90 2:48.70
35 Jordan Allen FR-1 Cal St. Monterey Bay 2:22.07 2:27.76 2:02.18
37 Jordan Buckwald SO-2 Pepperdine 2:22.40 2:48.04 2:40.92
41 Christina Winn FR-1 UC San Diego 2:23.66 2:19.35 1:50.62
43 Kalin Tomlinson SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 2:24.87 3:06.89 2:50.95
47 Alexandria Adams SR-4 Westmont 2:25.60 2:47.44 2:25.60
49 Janna Jensen SO-2 Westmont 2:27.34 3:01.23 2:08.19
52 Amanda Steffy   A Snail's Pace 2:29.39 2:51.80 2:57.78
54 Erika Gallegos   Unattached 2:29.81 2:16.33 2:38.80
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
36 Jessie McIntyre SO-2 Cal St. Monterey Bay 1:46.77 3:02.22 2:22.36
40 Ashley Sands FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 1:40.22 2:27.47 2:23.17
42 Olivia Lowe SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 2:10.04 1:58.48 2:24.48
46 Allison Crowley FR-1 Cal St. Monterey Bay 2:12.09 2:28.06 2:25.15
50 Abigail White FR-1 Westmont 2:45.44 2:41.01 2:27.71
56 Izabela Garcia-Arce Senior Unattached 2:12.09 2:00.08 2:30.10
57 Lindsey Ingram FR-1 Occidental 1:49.79 3:09.50 2:30.39
59 Jocelyn Macias FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 1:47.44 2:17.71 2:31.32
60 Noelle Crosby JR-3 Westmont 2:26.90 1:59.36 2:33.02
62 Hailey Alexander JR-3 Westmont 2:21.81 2:06.40 2:34.14
Women's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
48 TANISHA HAWKINS   Unattached 1:59.28 2:46.41 2:27.26 1:48.98 2:37.57 2:25.79 3:07.02
51 Kathryn Doherty FR-1 Biola 1:53.76 2:45.46 2:27.73 1:58.19 2:23.30 3:01.71 2:35.12
55 Mia Hernandez FR-1 Chapman 2:46.56 2:40.56 2:30.05 3:15.07 2:58.56 2:04.55 3:06.07
58 Courtney Peterson SO-2 Biola 1:53.38 3:13.50 2:31.17 2:19.08 2:26.64 2:13.03 1:45.82
61 Carolyn Demaree JR-3 Redlands 1:58.65 2:00.19 2:34.09 3:09.53 1:54.03 1:58.65 2:26.39
63 Jordan McCall SR-4 Westmont 2:40.79 2:00.20 2:36.10 1:50.83 3:02.64 3:01.08 3:13.57
67 vanessa juarez   Unattached 2:46.82 2:34.11 2:38.87 2:56.35 3:17.00 2:00.75 2:10.28
70 Janna Langrell JR-3 Hope Int'l 3:33.39 3:25.18 2:44.14 2:47.43 2:09.67 3:08.76 2:26.09
Women's 800 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
65 Raja Gonzalez FR-1 Pepperdine 1:55.29 2:07.92 2:37.92 2:42.66
66 Jessica Yee JR-3 Biola 2:37.10 2:21.23 2:38.68 2:37.10
68 Eliza Burke SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 2:07.00 2:43.98 2:40.76 3:20.95
69 Taylor Butler SO-2 Hope Int'l 3:01.82 2:05.51 2:40.90 2:39.30
72 Vivian Kim JR-3 Pepperdine 2:41.23 2:12.68 2:47.94 2:36.19
73 Esmeralda Martinez FR-1 Whittier 3:18.48 2:37.77 2:49.64 2:14.02
74 Lacey Sanchez JR-3 Pepperdine 3:37.83 2:24.08 2:51.52 3:34.40
75 Megan Ernst SO-2 Chapman 2:09.37 3:07.68 3:02.21 2:34.88
76 Marin Weber FR-1 Chapman 3:13.92 3:35.87 3:02.94 2:59.29
77 Kimberly DeSantos SO-2 Cal St. Dom. Hills 2:14.68 3:13.72 3:04.49 2:55.27
Women's 800 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
38 Morgan Pedrick JR-3 The Masters 2:39.67 2:59.63 2:22.56 2:11.16 2:56.78 2:38.25
44 Abigail Frankian SO-2 The Masters 2:30.81 2:40.97 2:25.01 2:36.61 1:44.41 2:20.66
53 Siena Rivera SO-2 Hope Int'l 2:37.08 3:05.51 2:29.60 1:52.20 3:12.99 3:07.00
64 Rachael De La Cruz FR-1 La Verne 1:55.75 2:09.83 2:36.42 3:20.22 1:51.06 2:00.45
71 Kylie Rodriguez FR-1 Cal Lutheran 3:05.33 3:10.29 2:45.47 3:18.57 2:14.03 3:35.12
78 Ronda Ackley JR-3 Hope Int'l 4:03.05 2:12.75 3:06.96 2:52.01 3:46.23 3:12.57