April 9, 2016
|
Pomona-Pitzer (O) - Claremont, CA

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Berenice Cleyet-Merle SO-2 Cal Baptist 2:08.41 2:22.54 2:03.28 2:18.69
2 Aiyanna Cameron-Lewis SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:09.98 1:42.69 2:17.78 1:47.89
3 Svetlana Martynova Junior Ottawa 2:10.09 1:47.98 2:15.30 1:37.57
4 Carmen Mejia JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:11.40 2:45.57 1:47.75 2:37.68
5 Arielly Conde   Cal Coast Track Club 2:11.79 2:36.83 2:24.97 2:38.15
6 Anika Gasner SR-4 Biola 2:13.84 2:13.84 1:48.41 1:49.75
7 Courtney Moore JR-3 Fresno Pacific 2:14.43 2:31.91 2:46.70 2:13.09
8 Alisa Murray SR-4 Biola 2:14.67 1:43.70 2:21.41 2:30.83
9 Anahy Covarrubias FR-1 Whittier 2:14.85 2:29.69 1:34.40 2:41.82
10 Pauline Boelle JR-3 Cal Baptist 2:14.90 2:01.41 2:27.05 1:41.18
11 Akari Kishikawa   Hasegawa Sports Facilitie 2:15.79 2:19.87 2:49.74 1:54.07
12 Kaylee Jorgensen SO-2 Redlands 2:16.05 2:32.38 2:41.90 2:14.69
13 Paige Cardiff SR-4 Southern Utah 2:16.28 2:57.17 1:53.12 2:23.10
14 Alexandra Hernandez SO-2 Point Loma 2:16.35 2:53.17 2:21.81 2:49.08
15 Alexandra Sciarra SR-4 Azusa Pacific 2:16.65 1:58.89 2:56.28 2:24.85
16 Taryn Phipps JR-3 Westmont 2:17.15 1:52.47 2:19.90 1:48.35
17 Stasia Demick JR-3 Pepperdine 2:17.82 1:48.88 1:46.13 2:24.72
18 Brianna Bartello FR-1 Point Loma 2:17.89 2:46.85 2:23.41 2:52.37
19 Mariana Sigala SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 2:18.28 2:52.85 1:58.92 1:50.63
20 Chloe Deol SO-2 UC San Diego 2:18.49 2:14.34 2:48.96 2:06.03
21 Melissa Cerrillos FR-1 La Verne 2:19.27 2:17.88 2:13.70 1:54.21
22 Paola Camacho Junior Unattached 2:19.31 1:48.67 2:27.67 2:05.38
23 Hannah Hunsaker SO-2 Biola 2:19.45 1:50.17 2:51.53 2:58.50
24 Roxanne Valle FR-1 Occidental 2:19.67 2:43.42 1:57.33 2:04.31
25 Selena Friedman SO-2 UC San Diego 2:19.82 2:33.81 1:44.87 2:28.21
26 Julissa Tobias SO-2 Whittier 2:20.12 2:08.91 2:32.73 2:48.15
27 Jordan Spencer JR-3 Pepperdine 2:20.16 1:43.72 2:34.18 2:14.56
28 Charlie Davidson SO-2 Cal Baptist 2:20.36 2:20.36 1:52.29 2:07.73
29 Josie Riggs SR-4 Southern Utah 2:20.37 2:28.80 2:56.87 2:56.87
30 Emeline Delanis FR-1 Cal Baptist 2:20.39 2:06.35 2:31.63 2:38.64
31 Jasmine Shirey SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:20.40 2:45.68 1:38.28 1:42.50
32 Rachel Rant JR-3 Pepperdine 2:20.58 2:05.12 1:52.47 2:27.61
33 Ali Johnson SR-4 Westmont 2:20.59 2:59.96 3:02.77 2:40.28
34 Danie Foxvog JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 2:21.95 2:00.66 2:41.83 1:53.56
35 Jordan Allen FR-1 Cal St. Monterey Bay 2:22.07 2:06.45 2:16.39 3:03.27
36 Jessie McIntyre SO-2 Cal St. Monterey Bay 2:22.36 2:02.43 2:57.95 2:26.63
37 Jordan Buckwald SO-2 Pepperdine 2:22.40 1:46.80 2:43.76 1:53.92
38 Morgan Pedrick JR-3 The Masters 2:22.56 2:29.69 1:44.07 3:01.06
39 Symone Booker JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 2:22.97 2:38.70 2:02.96 2:04.39
40 Ashley Sands FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 2:23.17 2:56.10 3:06.12 2:16.02
41 Christina Winn FR-1 UC San Diego 2:23.66 2:48.09 2:53.83 2:35.16
42 Olivia Lowe SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 2:24.48 1:55.59 2:44.71 2:25.93
43 Kalin Tomlinson SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 2:24.87 2:35.01 2:10.39 2:30.67
44 Abigail Frankian SO-2 The Masters 2:25.01 2:16.31 2:06.16 2:59.82
45 Dana Castro Senior New Century 2:25.05 1:44.44 2:42.46 3:04.22
46 Allison Crowley FR-1 Cal St. Monterey Bay 2:25.15 1:47.42 1:44.51 2:59.99
47 Alexandria Adams SR-4 Westmont 2:25.60 2:59.09 1:52.12 3:03.46
48 TANISHA HAWKINS   Unattached 2:27.26 2:34.63 2:30.21 1:46.03
49 Janna Jensen SO-2 Westmont 2:27.34 2:18.50 2:34.71 2:52.39
50 Abigail White FR-1 Westmont 2:27.71 3:10.55 2:58.73 1:43.40
51 Kathryn Doherty FR-1 Biola 2:27.73 3:10.58 2:21.82 1:43.41
52 Amanda Steffy   A Snail's Pace 2:29.39 2:33.88 3:11.22 2:21.92
53 Siena Rivera SO-2 Hope Int'l 2:29.60 2:43.07 3:04.01 3:05.51
54 Erika Gallegos   Unattached 2:29.81 1:52.36 2:08.84 2:02.85
55 Mia Hernandez FR-1 Chapman 2:30.05 3:03.07 2:19.55 3:09.07
56 Izabela Garcia-Arce Senior Unattached 2:30.10 2:10.59 3:03.13 3:03.13
57 Lindsey Ingram FR-1 Occidental 2:30.39 2:04.83 3:07.99 2:55.96
58 Courtney Peterson SO-2 Biola 2:31.17 2:41.76 2:31.17 2:06.99
59 Jocelyn Macias FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 2:31.32 2:54.02 2:57.05 3:03.10
60 Noelle Crosby JR-3 Westmont 2:33.02 2:05.48 3:03.63 2:08.54
61 Carolyn Demaree JR-3 Redlands 2:34.09 1:57.11 2:55.67 2:18.69
62 Hailey Alexander JR-3 Westmont 2:34.14 2:20.27 1:55.61 1:49.44
63 Jordan McCall SR-4 Westmont 2:36.10 2:28.30 1:55.52 2:39.23
64 Rachael De La Cruz FR-1 La Verne 2:36.42 3:13.96 2:41.12 2:42.68
65 Raja Gonzalez FR-1 Pepperdine 2:37.92 2:17.39 2:06.34 1:50.55
66 Jessica Yee JR-3 Biola 2:38.68 3:13.59 2:27.58 2:56.14
67 vanessa juarez   Unattached 2:38.87 3:15.41 2:56.35 3:01.12
68 Eliza Burke SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 2:40.76 2:16.65 2:08.61 3:11.31
69 Taylor Butler SO-2 Hope Int'l 2:40.90 2:05.51 2:18.38 3:16.30
70 Janna Langrell JR-3 Hope Int'l 2:44.14 2:53.99 3:13.69 2:34.30
71 Kylie Rodriguez FR-1 Cal Lutheran 2:45.47 3:31.81 2:38.86 3:28.50
72 Vivian Kim JR-3 Pepperdine 2:47.94 2:54.66 2:04.28 3:01.38
73 Esmeralda Martinez FR-1 Whittier 2:49.64 3:06.61 2:56.43 2:36.07
74 Lacey Sanchez JR-3 Pepperdine 2:51.52 2:34.37 3:03.53 3:06.96
75 Megan Ernst SO-2 Chapman 3:02.21 3:14.97 3:00.39 3:42.30
76 Marin Weber FR-1 Chapman 3:02.94 2:42.82 3:37.70 3:37.70
77 Kimberly DeSantos SO-2 Cal St. Dom. Hills 3:04.49 2:34.98 3:10.03 3:59.84
78 Ronda Ackley JR-3 Hope Int'l 3:06.96 3:23.79 2:20.22 3:14.44
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Berenice Cleyet-Merle SO-2 Cal Baptist 2:08.41 1:38.88 2:08.41 2:23.82
2 Aiyanna Cameron-Lewis SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:39.88 2:03.48 2:09.98 1:47.89
3 Svetlana Martynova Junior Ottawa 1:31.07 1:59.69 2:10.09 2:28.31
4 Carmen Mejia JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:53.01 1:46.44 2:11.40 1:42.50
5 Arielly Conde   Cal Coast Track Club 2:43.42 2:10.48 2:11.79 2:51.33
6 Anika Gasner SR-4 Biola 2:05.81 2:23.21 2:13.84 2:27.23
7 Courtney Moore JR-3 Fresno Pacific 2:46.70 1:58.30 2:14.43 2:30.57
11 Akari Kishikawa   Hasegawa Sports Facilitie 1:45.92 2:09.00 2:15.79 2:17.15
15 Alexandra Sciarra SR-4 Azusa Pacific 2:13.92 2:16.65 2:16.65 2:35.79
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Alisa Murray SR-4 Biola 2:14.67 1:41.01
9 Anahy Covarrubias FR-1 Whittier 2:14.85 1:34.40
10 Pauline Boelle JR-3 Cal Baptist 2:14.90 1:49.27
12 Kaylee Jorgensen SO-2 Redlands 2:16.05 1:46.12
13 Paige Cardiff SR-4 Southern Utah 2:16.28 1:35.40
14 Alexandra Hernandez SO-2 Point Loma 2:16.35 2:57.26
16 Taryn Phipps JR-3 Westmont 2:17.15 2:14.41
17 Stasia Demick JR-3 Pepperdine 2:17.82 2:06.80
18 Brianna Bartello FR-1 Point Loma 2:17.89 2:02.73
25 Selena Friedman SO-2 UC San Diego 2:19.82 2:51.98
28 Charlie Davidson SO-2 Cal Baptist 2:20.36 2:48.44
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Mariana Sigala SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 2:09.99 2:05.84 2:18.28 2:29.35 2:23.82
20 Chloe Deol SO-2 UC San Diego 2:47.58 1:45.26 2:18.49 2:46.19 1:48.03
22 Paola Camacho Junior Unattached 2:08.17 3:01.11 2:19.31 2:48.57 2:33.25
23 Hannah Hunsaker SO-2 Biola 2:29.22 2:26.43 2:19.45 2:09.69 1:52.96
24 Roxanne Valle FR-1 Occidental 1:37.77 1:40.57 2:19.67 2:37.83 1:53.14
27 Jordan Spencer JR-3 Pepperdine 2:48.20 1:57.74 2:20.16 2:03.34 2:51.00
29 Josie Riggs SR-4 Southern Utah 2:18.97 2:48.45 2:20.37 3:02.49 2:52.66
30 Emeline Delanis FR-1 Cal Baptist 2:21.80 1:52.32 2:20.39 1:53.72 2:03.55
33 Ali Johnson SR-4 Westmont 1:48.26 1:58.10 2:20.59 2:26.22 2:22.00
34 Danie Foxvog JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 2:12.02 1:52.14 2:21.95 2:46.09 2:58.86
39 Symone Booker JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 2:14.40 2:15.83 2:22.97 2:00.10 2:17.26
45 Dana Castro Senior New Century 2:41.01 2:58.42 2:25.05 1:56.04 2:32.31
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Melissa Cerrillos FR-1 La Verne 1:45.85 2:27.63 1:45.85 2:19.27
26 Julissa Tobias SO-2 Whittier 2:29.93 2:14.52 2:48.15 2:20.12
31 Jasmine Shirey SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:44.27 2:26.02 1:43.90 2:20.40
32 Rachel Rant JR-3 Pepperdine 3:02.76 1:49.66 1:58.09 2:20.58
35 Jordan Allen FR-1 Cal St. Monterey Bay 2:33.44 2:57.59 2:34.86 2:22.07
37 Jordan Buckwald SO-2 Pepperdine 2:03.89 1:58.20 2:09.59 2:22.40
41 Christina Winn FR-1 UC San Diego 2:22.23 2:45.21 2:16.48 2:23.66
43 Kalin Tomlinson SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 2:03.14 1:54.45 2:30.67 2:24.87
47 Alexandria Adams SR-4 Westmont 2:16.87 2:43.08 1:44.84 2:25.60
49 Janna Jensen SO-2 Westmont 2:12.61 2:11.14 2:25.87 2:27.34
52 Amanda Steffy   A Snail's Pace 2:42.84 1:56.53 2:05.49 2:29.39
54 Erika Gallegos   Unattached 2:35.81 2:29.81 2:19.33 2:29.81
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
36 Jessie McIntyre SO-2 Cal St. Monterey Bay 2:12.40 2:22.36 2:19.52
40 Ashley Sands FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 2:44.65 2:23.17 2:43.22
42 Olivia Lowe SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 2:05.70 2:24.48 2:36.04
46 Allison Crowley FR-1 Cal St. Monterey Bay 2:17.90 2:25.15 2:01.93
50 Abigail White FR-1 Westmont 2:43.96 2:27.71 3:12.03
56 Izabela Garcia-Arce Senior Unattached 3:09.13 2:30.10 2:10.59
57 Lindsey Ingram FR-1 Occidental 2:10.84 2:30.39 1:54.30
59 Jocelyn Macias FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 3:09.15 2:31.32 2:52.51
60 Noelle Crosby JR-3 Westmont 2:16.19 2:33.02 3:02.10
62 Hailey Alexander JR-3 Westmont 3:06.51 2:34.14 1:50.98
Women's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
48 TANISHA HAWKINS   Unattached 2:27.26 2:00.76 2:33.15 2:06.65
51 Kathryn Doherty FR-1 Biola 2:27.73 3:12.05 2:04.10 2:26.26
55 Mia Hernandez FR-1 Chapman 2:30.05 2:15.05 2:13.55 1:49.54
58 Courtney Peterson SO-2 Biola 2:31.17 2:38.73 2:38.73 2:02.45
61 Carolyn Demaree JR-3 Redlands 2:34.09 2:40.26 2:51.04 2:52.58
63 Jordan McCall SR-4 Westmont 2:36.10 2:15.81 2:23.62 2:01.76
67 vanessa juarez   Unattached 2:38.87 1:52.80 2:11.87 2:24.58
70 Janna Langrell JR-3 Hope Int'l 2:44.14 3:10.41 1:56.54 2:42.50
Women's 800 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
65 Raja Gonzalez FR-1 Pepperdine 2:25.29 2:22.13 2:37.92 2:42.66 2:48.98 3:03.19 1:56.86
66 Jessica Yee JR-3 Biola 1:55.84 3:07.25 2:38.68 3:08.83 3:07.25 2:21.23 2:29.16
68 Eliza Burke SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 3:19.35 2:05.40 2:40.76 2:48.80 3:27.38 2:53.62 3:14.52
69 Taylor Butler SO-2 Hope Int'l 2:52.17 2:55.39 2:40.90 1:59.07 2:36.08 3:27.57 2:21.60
72 Vivian Kim JR-3 Pepperdine 2:14.36 2:37.87 2:47.94 3:18.17 3:16.49 2:34.51 2:36.19
73 Esmeralda Martinez FR-1 Whittier 2:02.14 2:56.43 2:49.64 2:39.47 2:00.45 2:24.20 2:22.50
74 Lacey Sanchez JR-3 Pepperdine 3:17.25 2:15.50 2:51.52 3:22.40 2:56.67 2:13.79 2:24.08
75 Megan Ernst SO-2 Chapman 2:38.53 2:47.64 3:02.21 2:18.48 2:11.20 3:51.41 2:43.99
76 Marin Weber FR-1 Chapman 2:09.89 3:10.26 3:02.94 3:54.17 3:52.34 3:17.58 3:06.60
77 Kimberly DeSantos SO-2 Cal St. Dom. Hills 3:56.15 2:36.82 3:04.49 2:44.20 3:39.55 3:26.63 2:12.84
Women's 800 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
38 Morgan Pedrick JR-3 The Masters 2:01.18 2:22.56 3:05.33
44 Abigail Frankian SO-2 The Masters 2:33.71 2:25.01 2:38.06
53 Siena Rivera SO-2 Hope Int'l 3:05.51 2:29.60 2:07.16
64 Rachael De La Cruz FR-1 La Verne 2:23.91 2:36.42 2:42.68
71 Kylie Rodriguez FR-1 Cal Lutheran 3:33.46 2:45.47 2:07.42
78 Ronda Ackley JR-3 Hope Int'l 3:36.88 3:06.96 3:59.31