February 20, 2016
|
Pomona-Pitzer (O) - Claremont, CA

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Paul Doan SO-2 UC San Diego 18.72 21.51 25.17 16.78 1.5
2 Rashard Clark Junior Unattached 22.18 21.74 24.14 26.53 1.5
3 Aaron Aubrey JR-3 Soka 24.41 21.79 27.46 20.49 0.1
4 Corbin Betherum FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 21.37 22.03 17.85 20.49 0.1
5 Duane Solomon Senior Unattached 23.83 22.06 18.53 23.83 1.5
6 Anibal Jimenez JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 26.84 22.18 26.84 17.75 -1.8
7 Rufus Wollo Sophomore Mission Valley Track Club 24.44 22.21 16.66 26.43 +0.0
7 Jeh Johnson JR-3 Occidental 26.88 22.21 19.10 22.66 +0.0
9 Kenyon Morris Senior King Tc 26.89 22.22 28.22 19.34 1.5
10 Kenneth Russell Junior Unattached 15.60 22.28 28.08 19.39 1.5
11 Gabriel Barrett-Jackson SO-2 Occidental 24.75 22.29 18.50 25.64 2.1
12 Marcus Polk FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 27.43 22.30 28.10 22.53 2.0
13 Justin Hunter SO-2 UC San Diego 28.78 22.31 27.45 21.87 +0.0
14 Kenny Jones SO-2 UC San Diego 17.67 22.36 24.38 23.48 +0.0
15 Joey Colucci SR-4 Redlands 22.82 22.37 26.85 27.07 0.1
16 Alec Duran FR-1 Vanguard 24.86 22.39 18.36 22.17 2.0
17 Gregory Warner JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 18.00 22.50 29.25 26.10 +0.0
18 Nicholas Thornton   Unattached 15.99 22.52 29.05 21.17 +0.0
19 Andrew Dirks FR-1 UC San Diego 23.53 22.62 26.92 24.21 2.0
20 Michael Hamill Sophomore Unattached 18.16 22.69 24.96 17.02 2.0
21 Kolton Cody Senior Unattached 20.66 22.70 22.93 17.71 0.1
21 Myles Speegle JR-3 Redlands 25.88 22.70 28.38 20.21 0.1
23 Kofi Sekyi-Appiah SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 27.99 22.75 19.11 29.58 0.1
24 Austin Braunschweiger JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 16.65 22.80 22.35 24.63 -1.8
25 Kevin Rosales SO-2 Marymount (Ca.) 20.76 22.81 27.15 29.20 -0.3
26 Justin Blankson-Phipps FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 27.27 22.91 18.10 27.73 2.0
27 Kyle Dalton JR-3 Occidental 18.36 22.94 29.37 18.59 2.1
28 Malik Riddle Freshman Southwestern 17.00 22.97 28.95 21.37 2.1
29 Chris Toribio FR-1 Occidental 28.13 23.05 17.98 28.13 2.0
30 Mitchell Bouldin JR-3 Chapman 27.91 23.06 25.14 26.75 2.0
31 Ryan Abele SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 29.14 23.12 26.13 24.51 2.1
31 Nicholas Conklin SO-2 Occidental 21.97 23.12 17.58 21.51 2.0
33 Ethan Weinstein JR-3 Chapman 29.67 23.18 20.63 22.02 2.0
33 Winston Lawson JR-3 Vanguard 18.32 23.18 25.73 16.69 -0.9
35 Giovanni Brooks Freshman San Diego Mesa 19.27 23.21 24.84 26.93 -1.8
36 Nick Burchett FR-1 Redlands 25.08 23.22 22.53 26.94 -0.9
37 Connor Pendleton SO-2 Occidental 20.46 23.25 17.21 26.74 2.0
37 Jordan Palmer Freshman Unattached 26.51 23.25 28.60 22.32 +0.0
39 Pekthra Chhor SR-4 Redlands 18.61 23.26 17.91 28.61 -0.3
40 Steven Ballios Senior Unattached 29.14 23.31 17.49 28.91 -0.3
41 Brett Hayes JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 21.00 23.33 27.07 19.13 2.1
41 Faraaz Rashidi SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 29.40 23.33 26.13 24.50 +0.0
43 Brent Constantine JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 28.49 23.35 26.16 26.16 1.7
44 Gabriel Wirtz JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 29.94 23.39 20.35 22.22 2.1
44 William Ingram Junior Unattached 21.99 23.39 18.48 18.72 -0.9
46 Allen Williams   Unattached 21.07 23.41 17.09 22.71 1.5
47 Daniel Medina FR-1 Cal Lutheran 27.68 23.45 25.10 21.58 -1.8
48 Jesus Aguilar Sophomore Southwestern 24.72 23.54 21.66 19.78 1.7
49 Ethan Vu SO-2 Occidental 21.43 23.55 27.79 28.50 1.7
50 Matthew Guillory FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 22.39 23.56 23.09 21.68 -0.9
51 Jeremy Swan Junior Unattached 20.76 23.59 21.47 27.37 2.0
52 Edward Garza SR-4 Caltech 20.33 23.63 18.44 20.80 -1.0
53 Christopher Aguilar JR-3 Cal Lutheran 20.12 23.67 30.30 22.73 1.7
53 Daniel Alade FR-1 Vanguard 30.78 23.67 16.57 21.54 -0.3
53 Chris Uzoma FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 20.36 23.67 26.04 30.78 0.7
56 Jaime Aviles   Unattached 28.21 23.70 28.92 17.31 1.5
57 Benjamin Chavez SR-4 Cal Lutheran 19.45 23.72 26.57 19.93 -0.3
58 Andrew McCall FR-1 Occidental 29.69 23.75 17.34 30.64 0.3
59 Sebastian Vericella Junior Unattached 24.75 23.79 27.60 26.41 -1.0
59 Aditya Lal FR-1 Biola 23.08 23.79 19.51 18.56 -0.9
61 Caldwell Biddle FR-1 Occidental 18.61 23.85 22.66 18.61 1.7
62 Dale Stoller SO-2 Redlands 17.43 23.87 17.67 21.73 -0.3
63 Joris Van Zeghbroek SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 28.76 23.96 23.25 21.57 -0.3
64 Jesse Wong SR-4 Occidental 30.93 23.97 23.49 27.09 -0.9
65 Rowdy Freeland FR-1 Occidental 29.50 23.98 30.22 27.58 0.3
66 Trevor Litwin JR-3 Occidental 20.18 24.02 21.14 21.14 0.3
67 Khaalid Lockett Sophomore Southwestern 30.07 24.05 29.59 29.10 0.4
68 Moss Hardman FR-1 Occidental 29.91 24.12 22.92 26.78 0.3
69 Cody McElligott SR-4 Cal Lutheran 18.83 24.14 26.32 29.45 1.7
70 Brook Solomon FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 26.60 24.18 31.44 24.43 2.0
71 Paul Romero FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 24.03 24.27 24.76 17.96 0.7
72 Philip Bui FR-1 Chapman 22.45 24.40 28.06 18.79 1.7
73 Josiah Corona JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 28.12 24.45 19.56 27.39 0.3
74 Isaac Richard SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 21.52 24.73 23.00 26.71 -0.9
75 Gregory Capra SR-4 Occidental 26.53 24.79 29.01 30.99 0.3
76 Jonathan Berk SR-4 Chapman 21.33 24.80 26.54 31.00 -1.0
77 Peter Lee FR-1 Cal Lutheran 20.88 24.85 29.33 24.85 0.7
78 QIAN ZHOU Sophomore Unattached 31.63 24.90 32.37 19.68 -1.0
79 Nathan Miramontes FR-1 Vanguard 21.97 24.96 31.70 31.95 0.4
80 Noah Eley FR-1 Vanguard 28.48 24.98 31.73 26.98 0.3
81 Francis Lemarie Freshman Southwestern 29.20 25.17 21.15 27.44 -1.8
82 Martin Hernandez Sophomore Southwestern 19.15 25.19 19.40 18.14 0.4
83 Kevin Yei SR-4 Caltech 32.35 25.47 29.04 20.38 0.4
84 Nelson Gould SR-4 Chapman 27.90 25.59 30.71 17.92 -1.0
85 Daniel Vaughan SR-4 Biola 29.97 25.61 30.99 18.70 0.4
86 Sumner Schwartz SO-2 Occidental 30.29 25.67 29.78 21.82 0.4
87 Joe Mudie SO-2 Chapman 27.12 25.82 30.47 19.37 -1.0
88 Matthew Mucerino SO-2 Chapman 30.34 25.93 30.34 18.93 0.3
89 Ty Gammiere SR-4 Whittier 25.96 25.96 22.33 27.00 0.3
90 Justin Ratzan-Wank FR-1 Occidental 31.69 25.97 33.77 25.97 0.4
91 Zac Way FR-1 Vanguard 21.37 26.05 33.09 31.52 0.3
92 Joseph Winkler FR-1 Soka 26.93 26.14 26.67 18.82 0.3
93 Benny Small Sophomore Unattached 26.56 26.56 24.97 34.53 0.4
94 Teddy Hu JR-3 Caltech 21.32 27.68 24.09 29.62 0.3
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Paul Doan SO-2 UC San Diego 21.51 16.78 24.74 21.08 27.32 22.37 18.07
2 Rashard Clark Junior Unattached 21.74 26.09 25.22 24.57 25.66 24.14 26.09
5 Duane Solomon Senior Unattached 22.06 24.05 15.45 22.28 28.24 17.65 25.59
9 Kenyon Morris Senior King Tc 22.22 17.78 16.00 17.78 21.11 16.00 26.89
10 Kenneth Russell Junior Unattached 22.28 26.29 19.83 24.51 23.84 17.38 27.85
46 Allen Williams   Unattached 23.41 25.76 24.82 18.50 22.01 18.26 25.52
56 Jaime Aviles   Unattached 23.70 29.87 18.25 23.23 29.16 22.05 20.62
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Aaron Aubrey JR-3 Soka 17.00 21.79 23.54 21.14 22.88 28.11 26.37
4 Corbin Betherum FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 20.27 22.03 18.51 20.27 18.51 17.63 21.81
15 Joey Colucci SR-4 Redlands 25.95 22.37 19.91 16.56 16.11 29.09 24.83
21 Myles Speegle JR-3 Redlands 27.24 22.70 25.20 26.79 18.16 18.84 26.11
21 Kolton Cody Senior Unattached 28.15 22.70 17.26 22.48 15.89 19.07 25.65
23 Kofi Sekyi-Appiah SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 28.44 22.75 29.58 27.53 17.07 23.21 25.71
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Jeh Johnson JR-3 Occidental 23.77 18.88 22.66 24.66 16.44 22.21 24.66
7 Rufus Wollo Sophomore Mission Valley Track Club 25.77 17.33 24.88 25.99 18.22 22.21 27.54
13 Justin Hunter SO-2 UC San Diego 27.89 20.08 16.29 17.85 16.29 22.31 20.53
14 Kenny Jones SO-2 UC San Diego 24.60 28.40 23.71 24.60 20.58 22.36 17.89
17 Gregory Warner JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 28.58 26.55 20.93 19.58 25.43 22.50 23.18
18 Nicholas Thornton   Unattached 26.58 27.70 26.13 27.03 28.38 22.52 19.82
37 Jordan Palmer Freshman Unattached 21.63 28.14 20.46 27.21 22.56 23.25 17.67
41 Faraaz Rashidi SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 27.07 26.13 21.93 24.27 19.37 23.33 21.23
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Gabriel Barrett-Jackson SO-2 Occidental 26.97 22.29 20.51 27.87 23.63 16.50
27 Kyle Dalton JR-3 Occidental 29.83 22.94 28.22 28.91 18.13 27.53
28 Malik Riddle Freshman Southwestern 21.37 22.97 17.46 26.19 16.31 28.26
31 Ryan Abele SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 29.14 23.12 28.21 16.42 17.58 25.44
41 Brett Hayes JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 28.93 23.33 19.60 27.30 23.33 25.90
44 Gabriel Wirtz JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 23.39 23.39 27.60 20.35 18.48 22.93
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
12 Marcus Polk FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 28.33 15.84 22.30
16 Alec Duran FR-1 Vanguard 19.04 20.38 22.39
19 Andrew Dirks FR-1 UC San Diego 15.84 22.17 22.62
20 Michael Hamill Sophomore Unattached 17.70 19.52 22.69
30 Mitchell Bouldin JR-3 Chapman 25.14 28.37 23.06
37 Connor Pendleton SO-2 Occidental 28.37 28.37 23.25
51 Jeremy Swan Junior Unattached 24.07 18.40 23.59
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
26 Justin Blankson-Phipps FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 21.77 22.91 19.02
29 Chris Toribio FR-1 Occidental 19.14 23.05 28.59
31 Nicholas Conklin SO-2 Occidental 19.89 23.12 23.12
33 Ethan Weinstein JR-3 Chapman 24.11 23.18 18.32
70 Brook Solomon FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 20.07 24.18 25.63
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Kevin Rosales SO-2 Marymount (Ca.) 22.81 23.73 29.20 21.67 23.04
39 Pekthra Chhor SR-4 Redlands 23.26 20.47 26.29 22.57 27.45
40 Steven Ballios Senior Unattached 23.31 16.79 16.32 25.65 27.74
53 Daniel Alade FR-1 Vanguard 23.67 22.73 30.78 30.54 26.04
57 Benjamin Chavez SR-4 Cal Lutheran 23.72 28.94 16.61 24.91 21.11
62 Dale Stoller SO-2 Redlands 23.87 18.15 26.02 27.69 16.95
63 Joris Van Zeghbroek SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 23.96 17.73 27.32 22.53 25.88
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
43 Brent Constantine JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 23.35 23.59
48 Jesus Aguilar Sophomore Southwestern 23.54 27.55
49 Ethan Vu SO-2 Occidental 23.55 22.14
53 Christopher Aguilar JR-3 Cal Lutheran 23.67 21.31
61 Caldwell Biddle FR-1 Occidental 23.85 19.32
69 Cody McElligott SR-4 Cal Lutheran 24.14 18.35
72 Philip Bui FR-1 Chapman 24.40 31.72
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
33 Winston Lawson JR-3 Vanguard 25.97 23.18 22.95
36 Nick Burchett FR-1 Redlands 16.72 23.22 29.26
44 William Ingram Junior Unattached 27.37 23.39 22.69
50 Matthew Guillory FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 25.21 23.56 21.68
59 Aditya Lal FR-1 Biola 21.18 23.79 29.74
64 Jesse Wong SR-4 Occidental 17.98 23.97 23.49
74 Isaac Richard SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 22.76 24.73 22.26
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
58 Andrew McCall FR-1 Occidental 23.28 24.94 27.32 26.60 23.75
65 Rowdy Freeland FR-1 Occidental 29.26 27.10 20.87 28.54 23.98
66 Trevor Litwin JR-3 Occidental 28.35 28.35 23.54 24.74 24.02
68 Moss Hardman FR-1 Occidental 27.26 23.16 22.19 18.82 24.12
75 Gregory Capra SR-4 Occidental 19.84 23.31 26.03 22.81 24.79
80 Noah Eley FR-1 Vanguard 26.98 32.23 27.23 19.49 24.98
88 Matthew Mucerino SO-2 Chapman 28.27 23.34 30.08 24.38 25.93
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
52 Edward Garza SR-4 Caltech 23.63
59 Sebastian Vericella Junior Unattached 23.79
76 Jonathan Berk SR-4 Chapman 24.80
78 QIAN ZHOU Sophomore Unattached 24.90
84 Nelson Gould SR-4 Chapman 25.59
87 Joe Mudie SO-2 Chapman 25.82
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
67 Khaalid Lockett Sophomore Southwestern 24.54 25.02 23.81 24.05
79 Nathan Miramontes FR-1 Vanguard 25.46 19.97 21.97 24.96
82 Martin Hernandez Sophomore Southwestern 26.45 28.72 31.49 25.19
83 Kevin Yei SR-4 Caltech 22.16 29.80 20.63 25.47
85 Daniel Vaughan SR-4 Biola 32.02 27.41 29.46 25.61
86 Sumner Schwartz SO-2 Occidental 27.21 30.81 22.59 25.67
90 Justin Ratzan-Wank FR-1 Occidental 27.53 25.71 28.83 25.97
93 Benny Small Sophomore Unattached 19.66 27.36 21.52 26.56
Men's 200 Meters Section 13
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
73 Josiah Corona JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 20.54 22.25 24.45 21.28 31.54
89 Ty Gammiere SR-4 Whittier 27.52 25.44 25.96 32.71 22.85
91 Zac Way FR-1 Vanguard 25.79 32.57 26.05 32.83 28.66
92 Joseph Winkler FR-1 Soka 30.85 30.33 26.14 22.22 23.27
94 Teddy Hu JR-3 Caltech 35.99 27.13 27.68 34.33 24.36
Men's 200 Meters Section 14
W: -1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Anibal Jimenez JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 19.08 27.73 22.18 23.07 27.06
24 Austin Braunschweiger JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 23.94 24.63 22.80 26.22 23.94
35 Giovanni Brooks Freshman San Diego Mesa 29.94 28.09 23.21 25.07 26.93
47 Daniel Medina FR-1 Cal Lutheran 29.32 21.34 23.45 18.30 29.32
81 Francis Lemarie Freshman Southwestern 31.47 32.22 25.17 19.89 29.70
Men's 200 Meters Section 15
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
53 Chris Uzoma FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 23.67
71 Paul Romero FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 24.27
77 Peter Lee FR-1 Cal Lutheran 24.85