February 20, 2016
|
Pomona-Pitzer (O) - Claremont, CA

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Paul Doan SO-2 UC San Diego 13.53 9.27 10.44 11.51 11.29 10.65 11.40 1.6
2 lloyd sicard Junior Unattached 13.28 7.66 12.63 9.39 14.03 10.79 7.77 1.6
3 Austin Braunschweiger JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 8.30 10.81 9.50 10.81 12.02 10.92 12.67 2.0
3 Alec Duran FR-1 Vanguard 11.47 11.47 11.14 12.67 13.87 10.92 9.61 2.0
5 Emmanuel Elijah JR-3 UC San Diego 11.16 9.08 13.79 11.38 12.37 10.94 9.30 1.6
6 Justin Hunter SO-2 UC San Diego 9.42 8.87 12.27 9.09 11.83 10.95 12.49 1.6
7 Gabriel Barrett-Jackson SO-2 Occidental 9.03 11.34 11.23 9.25 12.78 11.01 13.55 2.0
7 Rashard Clark Junior Unattached 9.69 9.03 9.03 10.13 10.68 11.01 10.24 1.6
9 Anibal Jimenez JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 13.68 12.35 13.01 10.46 8.46 11.12 14.02 -0.1
9 Zachary Halvorson Freshman Unattached 13.90 11.68 8.57 10.79 11.57 11.12 11.79 2.0
11 Giovanni Brooks Freshman San Diego Mesa 11.91 12.36 10.91 9.02 8.57 11.13 11.69 -0.1
12 Kenneth Russell Junior Unattached 9.82 9.70 13.27 8.70 14.50 11.15 12.16 1.6
13 Kofi Sekyi-Appiah SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 11.61 8.82 10.05 11.61 8.71 11.16 8.71 1.6
14 Andrew Dirks FR-1 UC San Diego 10.28 11.51 8.94 12.96 9.05 11.17 12.63 2.0
15 Michael White SO-2 Cal Lutheran 8.40 7.84 9.29 13.88 10.63 11.19 14.44 1.6
16 Malik Riddle Freshman Southwestern 12.82 9.78 8.10 8.88 14.17 11.24 13.83 2.0
16 Mitchell Bouldin JR-3 Chapman 12.37 11.47 10.34 12.71 14.17 11.24 10.01 0.7
18 Faraaz Rashidi SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 12.95 12.28 8.79 11.38 11.49 11.26 13.52 0.7
19 Chris Toribio FR-1 Occidental 10.63 10.51 13.11 12.43 13.23 11.30 10.97 0.7
20 Gregory Warner JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 14.59 14.25 8.37 10.64 11.65 11.31 12.78 -0.1
20 Justin Blankson-Phipps FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 12.78 12.56 12.67 11.43 13.46 11.31 11.77 2.0
22 Sam Sullivan   Unattached 14.04 12.91 10.31 14.27 13.81 11.32 10.53 2.0
23 Daniel Alade FR-1 Vanguard 11.22 12.81 12.69 11.56 9.97 11.33 14.39 2.0
24 Robert Weathers   Unattached 13.04 12.25 11.57 11.80 13.39 11.34 12.25 0.7
25 Ethan Weinstein JR-3 Chapman 13.07 12.05 10.11 14.54 13.18 11.36 8.18 2.0
26 Kyle Dalton JR-3 Occidental 12.43 11.86 12.66 9.92 14.25 11.40 10.95 0.7
26 Christian Yaotani FR-1 Biola 8.78 10.95 11.06 9.24 9.81 11.40 10.26 2.0
28 Ryan Abele SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 10.86 9.38 10.52 10.18 11.21 11.43 9.83 0.7
29 Edward Garza SR-4 Caltech 9.07 9.98 12.85 11.36 12.05 11.47 12.62 2.0
29 Jaime Aviles   Unattached 13.54 11.82 14.34 12.51 8.84 11.47 13.54 2.0
31 Benjamin Chavez SR-4 Cal Lutheran 8.62 8.51 11.26 14.60 11.84 11.49 11.84 2.0
31 Oliver Pham   Unattached 8.39 14.25 10.92 8.51 12.30 11.49 13.45 1.4
33 Brett Hayes JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 10.34 9.99 9.41 13.01 9.06 11.61 13.82 0.7
34 Neil Chan SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 13.45 12.04 10.76 11.23 8.54 11.69 15.08 1.4
35 Kyle Goodenough SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 9.84 10.54 10.31 12.89 13.59 11.71 13.12 2.0
35 Nobuaki Aoyama SR-4 Soka 12.77 9.02 11.36 13.59 13.24 11.71 10.78 1.4
37 Matri Hamilton Freshman Southwestern 11.43 13.90 11.31 13.20 15.20 11.78 10.25 1.4
38 Rowdy Freeland FR-1 Occidental 12.88 10.63 12.52 10.04 10.75 11.81 10.99 1.4
38 Jesse Hawk Freshman Southwestern 11.22 13.35 13.23 10.99 13.82 11.81 12.88 1.4
40 Stephen Adegoke Sophomore San Diego Mesa 12.81 8.78 12.81 11.39 14.47 11.86 11.75 1.0
41 Joris Van Zeghbroek SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 11.35 13.26 9.91 13.26 14.45 11.94 11.59 1.0
42 Trevor Litwin JR-3 Occidental 11.26 8.74 14.13 9.10 12.09 11.97 9.10 1.0
42 Davis Catolico SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 11.02 12.81 12.09 11.14 9.46 11.97 11.73 1.0
44 Isaac Richard SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 11.16 9.72 8.76 15.24 9.96 12.00 9.72 1.0
45 Peter Lee FR-1 Cal Lutheran 10.81 13.22 15.38 13.09 13.22 12.01 10.09 -1.4
46 Jonathan Berk SR-4 Chapman 11.08 11.92 12.77 12.16 15.54 12.04 13.85 1.0
47 Joe Mudie SO-2 Chapman 14.28 14.89 9.08 9.44 15.61 12.10 13.80 -1.7
48 Matthew Mucerino SO-2 Chapman 11.18 13.00 11.30 11.79 9.60 12.15 15.68 -1.7
49 Sergio Lopez FR-1 Redlands 14.63 11.95 12.07 14.88 11.95 12.19 9.51 1.0
49 Nelson Gould SR-4 Chapman 11.83 9.76 15.00 12.32 13.17 12.19 14.63 1.4
51 Shaun Tu   Unattached 12.52 15.59 13.50 12.64 14.97 12.27 10.31 -1.4
52 QIAN ZHOU Sophomore Unattached 10.49 9.26 14.69 10.86 15.06 12.34 13.82 -1.7
53 Daniel Vaughan SR-4 Biola 9.87 12.24 12.24 15.62 9.75 12.49 10.75 -1.4
54 Ian Craddock SO-2 Chapman 12.96 14.60 12.33 9.94 10.95 12.58 9.19 -1.7
55 Alex Chong SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 15.62 10.71 11.59 10.71 16.25 12.59 13.22 2.0
56 Kevin Yei SR-4 Caltech 10.47 13.12 9.34 11.73 13.75 12.61 11.23 -1.7
57 Martin Hernandez Sophomore Southwestern 9.78 12.57 16.50 10.92 9.90 12.69 11.43 -1.7
58 Andrew Agyemang FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 12.03 12.03 16.63 9.21 14.71 12.79 8.96 -1.4
59 Seongug Jeon FR-1 Soka 15.35 14.07 12.78 10.32 15.23 12.90 14.45 -1.4
60 Benjamin Briglio SO-2 Chapman 15.66 14.37 9.19 16.70 13.46 12.94 11.65 1.0
61 Joseph Winkler FR-1 Soka 11.35 13.30 16.70 10.96 9.52 13.04 14.09 -1.4
62 Berny Llerena JR-3 Chapman 10.11 11.20 11.33 15.97 13.65 13.65 16.11 -1.4
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Paul Doan SO-2 UC San Diego 8.31 10.65
2 lloyd sicard Junior Unattached 7.88 10.79
5 Emmanuel Elijah JR-3 UC San Diego 11.16 10.94
6 Justin Hunter SO-2 UC San Diego 11.28 10.95
7 Rashard Clark Junior Unattached 9.36 11.01
12 Kenneth Russell Junior Unattached 9.37 11.15
13 Kofi Sekyi-Appiah SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 10.61 11.16
15 Michael White SO-2 Cal Lutheran 12.20 11.19
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Austin Braunschweiger JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 12.45 7.65 13.33 10.92 9.94
3 Alec Duran FR-1 Vanguard 9.61 8.19 8.41 10.92 13.76
7 Gabriel Barrett-Jackson SO-2 Occidental 14.32 12.45 9.58 11.01 12.00
9 Zachary Halvorson Freshman Unattached 9.01 10.01 13.68 11.12 10.12
14 Andrew Dirks FR-1 UC San Diego 14.19 10.73 9.72 11.17 11.40
16 Malik Riddle Freshman Southwestern 9.00 8.32 8.77 11.24 10.91
22 Sam Sullivan   Unattached 12.34 10.42 13.36 11.32 11.89
31 Benjamin Chavez SR-4 Cal Lutheran 13.45 8.05 12.87 11.49 13.68
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Mitchell Bouldin JR-3 Chapman 12.03 11.81 10.34 7.98 11.24 10.68 9.45
18 Faraaz Rashidi SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 8.22 11.60 10.25 7.89 11.26 11.60 9.58
19 Chris Toribio FR-1 Occidental 11.53 14.47 8.37 14.69 11.30 11.08 14.02
24 Robert Weathers   Unattached 9.19 11.12 8.28 10.66 11.34 11.23 13.61
26 Kyle Dalton JR-3 Occidental 12.43 11.86 11.97 8.33 11.40 13.34 13.11
28 Ryan Abele SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 12.81 12.01 11.32 14.06 11.43 9.61 14.63
33 Brett Hayes JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 11.85 11.50 14.17 11.96 11.61 10.80 9.29
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Justin Blankson-Phipps FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 12.45 10.64 8.49 11.31 11.54
23 Daniel Alade FR-1 Vanguard 10.09 8.61 11.79 11.33 8.39
25 Ethan Weinstein JR-3 Chapman 9.21 11.93 14.20 11.36 8.75
26 Christian Yaotani FR-1 Biola 14.60 13.57 11.86 11.40 10.83
29 Edward Garza SR-4 Caltech 12.51 9.29 12.51 11.47 12.74
29 Jaime Aviles   Unattached 11.93 12.39 12.74 11.47 13.19
35 Kyle Goodenough SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 11.71 11.48 14.64 11.71 10.66
55 Alex Chong SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 10.33 15.62 13.73 12.59 11.34
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
31 Oliver Pham   Unattached 11.49 9.66 8.51 13.79 14.60 10.57
34 Neil Chan SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 11.69 12.98 12.75 12.63 9.82 13.56
35 Nobuaki Aoyama SR-4 Soka 11.71 10.66 8.55 9.96 14.29 13.94
37 Matri Hamilton Freshman Southwestern 11.78 14.61 11.08 14.61 13.79 11.19
38 Rowdy Freeland FR-1 Occidental 11.81 9.10 12.05 11.58 14.06 14.53
38 Jesse Hawk Freshman Southwestern 11.81 13.94 11.34 15.36 12.64 12.76
49 Nelson Gould SR-4 Chapman 12.19 10.73 14.14 14.75 8.66 9.27
Men's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
40 Stephen Adegoke Sophomore San Diego Mesa 9.37 11.86 15.42
41 Joris Van Zeghbroek SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 8.84 11.94 9.56
42 Trevor Litwin JR-3 Occidental 9.22 11.97 9.10
42 Davis Catolico SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 9.22 11.97 8.74
44 Isaac Richard SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 13.68 12.00 10.44
46 Jonathan Berk SR-4 Chapman 12.53 12.04 9.76
49 Sergio Lopez FR-1 Redlands 15.12 12.19 9.88
60 Benjamin Briglio SO-2 Chapman 12.56 12.94 13.85
Men's 100 Meters Section 7
W: -1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
47 Joe Mudie SO-2 Chapman 12.10
48 Matthew Mucerino SO-2 Chapman 12.15
52 QIAN ZHOU Sophomore Unattached 12.34
54 Ian Craddock SO-2 Chapman 12.58
56 Kevin Yei SR-4 Caltech 12.61
57 Martin Hernandez Sophomore Southwestern 12.69
Men's 100 Meters Section 8
W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
45 Peter Lee FR-1 Cal Lutheran 12.01 10.93
51 Shaun Tu   Unattached 12.27 10.56
53 Daniel Vaughan SR-4 Biola 12.49 12.99
58 Andrew Agyemang FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 12.79 15.99
59 Seongug Jeon FR-1 Soka 12.90 16.26
61 Joseph Winkler FR-1 Soka 13.04 10.70
62 Berny Llerena JR-3 Chapman 13.65 9.97
Men's 100 Meters Section 9
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Anibal Jimenez JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 14.35 10.57 11.12 11.12
11 Giovanni Brooks Freshman San Diego Mesa 8.80 11.36 10.02 11.13
20 Gregory Warner JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 13.01 10.97 8.49 11.31