February 20, 2016
|
Pomona-Pitzer (O) - Claremont, CA

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Anika Gasner SR-4 Biola 3:26.63 4:55.18 4:55.18 5:01.09
2 Maya Weigel JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 3:56.32 5:57.44 4:55.40 5:51.53
3 Hanna Hermansson SR-4 Marymount (Ca.) 5:59.67 5:08.72 4:59.72 6:17.65
4 Antonia Williams   SLO MD 4:44.96 5:18.31 5:03.15 6:34.10
5 Lyndee Dawson SO-2 Biola 5:48.81 6:31.27 5:03.31 4:23.88
6 Marissa Nickles SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 6:26.01 6:13.85 5:03.94 4:09.23
7 Ashley Bell SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 5:34.38 4:39.67 5:03.98 3:35.83
8 Julissa Tobias SO-2 Whittier 4:33.70 5:53.26 5:18.25 3:42.78
9 Ilima Kung SR-4 Biola 6:11.01 3:56.68 5:19.83 3:47.08
10 Melissa Cerrillos FR-1 La Verne 3:50.92 4:22.99 5:20.72 4:58.27
11 Kristen Hernandez SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 5:25.48 4:17.80 5:22.25 6:23.48
12 Anahi Betart FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 3:55.52 5:48.44 5:22.63 3:52.30
13 Stephanie Chaires JR-3 Biola 6:27.53 3:52.52 5:22.94 3:49.29
14 Melissa Ledesma FR-1 Biola 4:14.06 5:09.43 5:25.71 5:32.23
15 Layla Amiri JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 5:46.24 3:55.18 5:26.64 4:24.58
16 Nasim Motaghedi Sophomore Unattached 6:29.24 5:17.28 5:27.09 5:43.45
17 Anahy Covarrubias FR-1 Whittier 7:01.66 3:57.19 5:29.42 4:26.83
18 Nicki Maslan SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:52.48 5:53.08 5:29.98 4:40.49
19 Jocelyn Macias FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 6:33.20 5:43.64 5:30.42 6:06.77
20 Abby Gardner JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 5:51.53 6:14.75 5:31.63 6:11.43
21 Anna Shepard JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:06.48 5:06.43 5:33.07 4:59.77
22 Meghan Fuelling SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:13.28 4:29.95 5:33.27 7:13.26
23 ReyAnn Rivera SR-4 Whittier 6:30.27 4:56.87 5:33.56 4:30.19
24 Natalie Marsh FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:04.43 7:01.27 5:34.34 5:20.97
25 Keili Dorn FR-1 Vanguard 6:39.01 6:35.66 5:35.30 4:01.42
26 Justice Navarro SO-2 Whittier 6:56.48 5:02.29 5:35.87 6:56.48
27 Sydney Vollhardt FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 6:12.20 4:44.23 5:38.36 4:47.61
28 Miranda Almeida FR-1 Soka 7:17.48 5:45.92 5:39.13 6:23.22
29 Ingrid Escobedo SO-2 Marymount (Ca.) 6:51.55 5:12.91 5:40.12 7:18.76
30 Laura Daggett JR-3 Whittier 5:30.54 5:30.54 5:40.76 4:29.20
31 Jasmine Barron SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 7:06.52 6:22.16 5:41.21 4:43.21
32 Lauren Stanislaw SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:43.41 4:36.92 5:41.87 4:06.15
33 Ashley Sands FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 5:31.79 4:16.54 5:42.05 6:50.46
34 Malea Martin FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:28.92 6:22.70 5:44.77 5:37.88
35 Michelle Marasigan FR-1 Caltech 4:53.99 7:08.88 5:45.87 4:12.49
36 Emma Su SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:11.81 6:48.82 5:46.45 6:59.21
37 Jasmine Vasquez Sophomore Southwestern 4:16.70 4:37.52 5:46.89 6:14.65
38 Olivia Palenscar FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 7:24.14 7:27.61 5:46.98 6:52.91
39 Bethany Newton FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 6:19.07 6:19.07 5:47.77 5:16.47
40 Ashley Espinoza JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 5:00.44 4:46.46 5:49.34 5:10.92
41 Matilda Msall FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:07.72 5:39.71 5:50.21 7:03.76
42 Melanie Huen SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 7:30.36 4:48.51 5:51.84 7:19.80
43 Brooke Stanley FR-1 Cal Lutheran 7:22.94 4:50.57 5:54.35 4:22.22
44 Kendall Gallegos JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 7:40.72 6:19.21 5:54.40 4:32.89
45 Brianna Carbajal FR-1 Marymount (Ca.) 6:18.08 6:46.62 5:56.68 6:14.52
46 Linden Amundsen FR-1 Soka 6:35.93 4:26.35 5:59.93 4:47.95
47 Katie Young SO-2 Cal Lutheran 6:23.48 7:32.22 6:01.77 6:56.04
48 Waylon Henggeler FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 5:30.30 6:13.85 6:02.96 6:02.96
49 Esmeralda Martinez FR-1 Whittier 7:46.50 5:17.08 6:04.45 5:35.30
50 Jessica Lee FR-1 Soka 6:27.84 5:58.57 6:05.88 5:54.91
51 Norma Muniz Ponce JR-3 Marymount (Ca.) 7:25.76 4:43.66 6:08.39 7:03.65
52 Julie Faust SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 4:18.23 5:50.46 6:08.90 6:42.11
53 Kylie Rodriguez FR-1 Cal Lutheran 6:33.68 4:22.45 6:14.93 5:11.20
54 Ellen Green SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 6:47.03 6:35.62 6:20.40 6:05.19
55 Sahira Garcia JR-3 Marymount (Ca.) 6:39.30 6:00.91 6:23.94 6:58.50
56 Lilly Luo JR-3 Caltech 8:13.61 5:10.94 6:28.67 5:18.71
57 Angela Romero FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 7:56.30 7:52.36 6:33.63 8:12.04
58 Leah Snider SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 7:04.42 6:12.37 6:40.39 5:40.34
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Anika Gasner SR-4 Biola 4:55.18 4:58.14 3:29.58 5:24.70 5:51.27 4:25.67 4:10.91
2 Maya Weigel JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 4:55.40 5:57.44 4:55.40 4:22.91 5:13.13 6:03.35 4:40.63
3 Hanna Hermansson SR-4 Marymount (Ca.) 4:59.72 5:38.69 5:56.67 5:38.69 4:05.77 5:41.68 4:53.73
4 Antonia Williams   SLO MD 5:03.15 6:25.00 4:23.74 5:30.44 4:02.52 3:32.21 4:29.81
5 Lyndee Dawson SO-2 Biola 5:03.31 4:54.21 5:24.55 4:48.15 5:18.48 4:26.92 6:31.27
6 Marissa Nickles SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 5:03.94 4:27.47 6:19.93 6:04.73 4:21.39 4:21.39 3:51.00
7 Ashley Bell SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 5:03.98 6:07.82 4:33.59 4:39.67 4:39.67 6:04.78 6:07.82
9 Ilima Kung SR-4 Biola 5:19.83 4:35.06 6:49.39 5:26.23 5:58.21 5:10.24 5:13.44
10 Melissa Cerrillos FR-1 La Verne 5:20.72 4:29.41 5:07.90 5:07.90 3:54.13 5:46.38 4:39.03
11 Kristen Hernandez SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 5:22.25 6:36.37 6:26.70 4:04.91 5:15.81 4:33.92 3:58.47
12 Anahi Betart FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 5:22.63 3:58.75 4:24.56 3:49.07 4:47.14 3:52.30 5:22.63
16 Nasim Motaghedi Sophomore Unattached 5:27.09 4:15.13 4:11.86 7:01.95 3:55.51 4:08.59 6:06.34
18 Nicki Maslan SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:29.98 4:56.99 6:22.78 6:09.58 5:36.58 4:17.39 6:42.58
21 Anna Shepard JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:33.07 6:36.36 4:16.47 5:43.07 7:09.66 5:19.75 4:36.45
22 Meghan Fuelling SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:33.27 7:06.59 4:43.28 4:16.62 6:19.93 3:59.96 5:03.28
24 Natalie Marsh FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:34.34 6:47.90 3:57.39 6:57.93 4:47.54 5:57.75 4:00.73
27 Sydney Vollhardt FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 5:38.36 5:38.36 4:50.99 5:18.06 7:16.49 4:20.54 6:46.04
32 Lauren Stanislaw SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:41.87 4:16.41 7:21.02 4:36.92 7:21.02 5:45.29 5:52.13
41 Matilda Msall FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:50.21 7:07.26 4:29.67 4:26.16 4:50.68 7:10.76 7:00.26
42 Melanie Huen SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:51.84 5:44.81 5:51.84 6:48.14 6:48.14 6:05.92 5:06.10
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Julissa Tobias SO-2 Whittier 6:47.36 5:40.53 5:18.25 4:36.88 5:24.62 5:05.52 6:37.82
13 Stephanie Chaires JR-3 Biola 4:21.59 4:53.88 5:22.94 4:37.73 5:39.09 5:52.01 5:35.86
14 Melissa Ledesma FR-1 Biola 6:43.88 6:24.34 5:25.71 6:21.08 5:48.51 4:53.14 6:11.31
15 Layla Amiri JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 6:22.17 6:22.17 5:26.64 5:23.38 6:09.11 5:07.05 5:13.58
17 Anahy Covarrubias FR-1 Whittier 4:07.07 7:04.96 5:29.42 4:20.25 5:12.95 4:00.48 6:25.43
19 Jocelyn Macias FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 4:50.77 6:00.16 5:30.42 3:54.60 4:07.82 4:57.38 6:16.68
20 Abby Gardner JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 7:11.12 4:48.52 5:31.63 6:04.80 5:38.27 5:08.42 6:37.96
23 ReyAnn Rivera SR-4 Whittier 4:40.19 6:23.60 5:33.56 4:50.20 5:50.24 6:56.95 5:46.91
25 Keili Dorn FR-1 Vanguard 4:18.19 5:52.07 5:35.30 4:04.77 3:54.71 4:04.77 6:02.13
26 Justice Navarro SO-2 Whittier 5:29.16 6:22.90 5:35.87 5:35.87 5:05.65 6:16.18 4:55.57
28 Miranda Almeida FR-1 Soka 3:57.40 7:14.09 5:39.13 5:18.79 5:25.57 5:42.53 6:16.44
29 Ingrid Escobedo SO-2 Marymount (Ca.) 6:27.74 6:20.94 5:40.12 4:55.91 5:36.72 6:41.35 7:15.36
30 Laura Daggett JR-3 Whittier 6:18.25 4:05.35 5:40.76 4:46.24 4:25.80 7:22.99 6:14.84
31 Jasmine Barron SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 4:50.03 6:52.87 5:41.21 5:27.57 6:49.46 4:32.97 5:41.21
33 Ashley Sands FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 7:07.57 4:06.28 5:42.05 5:59.16 7:14.41 5:07.85 5:45.47
34 Malea Martin FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:05.46 4:49.61 5:44.77 6:53.73 6:29.59 6:02.01 6:36.49
35 Michelle Marasigan FR-1 Caltech 5:21.66 7:15.80 5:45.87 5:45.87 6:58.51 5:11.29 4:22.87
36 Emma Su SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:22.20 4:16.38 5:46.45 7:06.14 4:44.09 5:39.52 7:02.67
38 Olivia Palenscar FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:05.35 5:46.98 5:46.98 5:29.64 4:27.18 7:10.26 5:33.10
39 Bethany Newton FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 4:48.65 6:19.07 5:47.77 5:47.77 4:27.79 4:06.92 4:24.31
40 Ashley Espinoza JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 4:18.52 4:08.04 5:49.34 7:09.69 5:21.40 7:16.68 4:53.45
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
37 Jasmine Vasquez Sophomore Southwestern 7:20.55 5:46.89
43 Brooke Stanley FR-1 Cal Lutheran 4:25.77 5:54.35
44 Kendall Gallegos JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 7:12.37 5:54.40
45 Brianna Carbajal FR-1 Marymount (Ca.) 4:31.08 5:56.68
46 Linden Amundsen FR-1 Soka 5:34.74 5:59.93
47 Katie Young SO-2 Cal Lutheran 7:50.31 6:01.77
48 Waylon Henggeler FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 5:12.15 6:02.96
49 Esmeralda Martinez FR-1 Whittier 7:17.34 6:04.45
50 Jessica Lee FR-1 Soka 5:18.32 6:05.88
51 Norma Muniz Ponce JR-3 Marymount (Ca.) 6:23.13 6:08.39
52 Julie Faust SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 6:45.79 6:08.90
53 Kylie Rodriguez FR-1 Cal Lutheran 8:03.66 6:14.93
54 Ellen Green SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 5:38.56 6:20.40
55 Sahira Garcia JR-3 Marymount (Ca.) 7:25.37 6:23.94
56 Lilly Luo JR-3 Caltech 5:07.05 6:28.67
57 Angela Romero FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 5:26.72 6:33.63
58 Leah Snider SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:36.33 6:40.39