March 4- 5, 2016
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sophie Feuer SO-2 Ithaca 54.28 1:22.96 1:17.53 1:30.71 55.05 1:32.26 1:23.74 10
2 Alice Freese FR-1 Rochester 1:26.42 59.71 1:18.56 55.00 1:42.13 1:11.49 1:09.14 8
3 Ashley Stoltzfus FR-1 Alvernia 1:07.02 57.56 1:18.84 1:03.08 55.98 1:29.88 1:07.81 6
4 Sarah Skillin JR-3 Springfield 1:04.81 1:06.39 1:19.03 1:24.57 1:36.42 1:00.86 1:07.97 5
5 Alicia Green SR-4 Ramapo 1:25.40 56.93 1:19.07 1:26.98 1:12.75 1:15.91 1:33.31 4
6 Ibukun Charles SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 1:33.23 1:27.65 1:19.68 1:42.79 56.58 1:28.45 1:23.67 3
7 Kate Hochbrueckner JR-3 Brockport St. 1:23.98 1:18.38 1:19.98 1:25.58 1:11.99 58.39 1:39.98 2
8 Danielle Parker SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 1:13.97 1:05.93 1:20.40 1:18.80 1:36.48 1:17.99 1:07.54 1
9 Abbie Pustis JR-3 Bridgewater St. 1:07.56 1:42.94 1:20.42 1:42.14 1:22.03 1:41.33 1:30.88 -
10 Rachel Leonard FR-1 Colby 1:45.23 1:18.52 1:20.94 1:07.99 1:26.61 1:05.57 1:24.99 -
11 Isabel Anderson FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:22.71 1:00.00 1:21.08 1:38.11 1:11.35 1:31.62 56.76 -
12 Britney Swarthout FR-1 Ithaca 1:41.40 1:03.28 1:21.12 1:05.71 1:06.52 1:01.66 1:04.09 -
13 Kimberlee Kocienski JR-3 WPI 1:22.81 1:23.62 1:21.18 1:31.74 1:19.56 1:34.17 1:06.57 -
14 Caroline Howes SO-2 RPI 1:26.37 1:07.63 1:21.48 1:17.41 1:21.48 1:36.97 1:15.78 -
15 Elizabeth Akindole SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:44.55 1:30.56 1:22.32 1:05.04 1:19.03 1:21.50 1:29.73 -
Women's 500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Ashley Stoltzfus FR-1 Alvernia 56.77 1:18.84 1:34.61 1:33.82 6
6 Ibukun Charles SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 1:04.54 1:19.68 1:13.31 1:27.65 3
10 Rachel Leonard FR-1 Colby 1:02.33 1:20.94 1:24.18 1:45.23 -
11 Isabel Anderson FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 58.38 1:21.08 1:11.35 1:01.62 -
Women's 500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Sarah Skillin JR-3 Springfield 1:19.03 5
9 Abbie Pustis JR-3 Bridgewater St. 1:20.42 -
12 Britney Swarthout FR-1 Ithaca 1:21.12 -
13 Kimberlee Kocienski JR-3 WPI 1:21.18 -
14 Caroline Howes SO-2 RPI 1:21.48 -
15 Elizabeth Akindole SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:22.32 -
Women's 500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sophie Feuer SO-2 Ithaca 1:17.53 56.60 1:26.84 1:35.37 55.05 1:19.86 1:09.01 10
2 Alice Freese FR-1 Rochester 1:18.56 1:01.28 1:41.35 1:02.85 1:14.64 1:08.35 1:22.49 8
5 Alicia Green SR-4 Ramapo 1:19.07 1:03.26 1:39.63 1:36.47 1:15.12 55.35 1:21.45 4
7 Kate Hochbrueckner JR-3 Brockport St. 1:19.98 1:23.98 56.79 1:28.78 1:39.18 59.99 1:00.79 2
8 Danielle Parker SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 1:20.40 1:29.25 57.09 1:03.52 1:31.66 56.28 1:36.48 1