March 4- 5, 2016
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 George Martinez SR-4 Salisbury 4:16.45 10
2 Matt McWilliams JR-3 PSU-Behrend 4:16.67 8
3 Pat McCurry JR-3 Rowan 4:17.77 6
4 Jonathan Perlman FR-1 Middlebury 4:18.24 5
5 Calvin Henry SR-4 Bowdoin 4:18.61 4
6 John Meyer JR-3 Rowan 4:18.73 3
7 James Felice SO-2 St. John Fisher 4:18.99 2
8 Christopher Dugan SO-2 Ramapo 4:19.03 1
9 Sean Phillips JR-3 Ithaca 4:19.03 -
10 Ben Meister SO-2 Salisbury 4:19.43 -
11 Josh Natalie SR-4 PSU-Behrend 4:20.04 -
12 Daniel Rieger SR-4 NYU 4:21.39 -
13 Connor Evans FR-1 Middlebury 4:22.11 -
14 Emmanuel Porquin FR-1 Salisbury 4:22.42 -
15 Jake Hastings SO-2 Fitchburg St. 4:22.55 -
16 Brendan Davis JR-3 Ithaca 4:23.80 -
17 Charles Thornton JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:24.65 -
18 Peter DeWeirdt SO-2 Hamilton 4:27.11 -
19 Nick Neville FR-1 Rowan 4:34.70 -
20 Eric Deignan JR-3 Misericordia 4:35.23 -
  Aaron Granger SO-2 Cortland St. DNF -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Jonathan Perlman FR-1 Middlebury 4:18.24 5:22.80 4:13.08 5
11 Josh Natalie SR-4 PSU-Behrend 4:20.04 3:02.03 3:48.84 -
12 Daniel Rieger SR-4 NYU 4:21.39 3:47.41 5:16.29 -
14 Emmanuel Porquin FR-1 Salisbury 4:22.42 5:07.04 5:07.04 -
15 Jake Hastings SO-2 Fitchburg St. 4:22.55 4:14.68 3:24.79 -
16 Brendan Davis JR-3 Ithaca 4:23.80 5:00.74 5:03.37 -
17 Charles Thornton JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:24.65 4:40.53 4:32.59 -
18 Peter DeWeirdt SO-2 Hamilton 4:27.11 4:19.10 3:55.06 -
19 Nick Neville FR-1 Rowan 4:34.70 4:37.45 4:42.95 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Calvin Henry SR-4 Bowdoin 3:50.17 4:44.48 4:18.61 4:39.30 4
6 John Meyer JR-3 Rowan 4:36.85 3:06.29 4:18.73 3:11.46 3
7 James Felice SO-2 St. John Fisher 3:14.25 3:34.97 4:18.99 4:52.66 2
9 Sean Phillips JR-3 Ithaca 4:21.62 3:16.87 4:19.03 4:03.49 -
10 Ben Meister SO-2 Salisbury 5:24.29 5:08.73 4:19.43 3:43.11 -
13 Connor Evans FR-1 Middlebury 5:30.26 3:21.83 4:22.11 5:40.75 -
20 Eric Deignan JR-3 Misericordia 4:13.22 4:13.22 4:35.23 4:32.48 -
  Aaron Granger SO-2 Cortland St. DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 George Martinez SR-4 Salisbury 4:16.45 4:11.33 4:16.45 3:37.99 10
2 Matt McWilliams JR-3 PSU-Behrend 5:33.68 5:08.01 4:16.67 3:02.24 8
3 Pat McCurry JR-3 Rowan 3:41.69 3:44.26 4:17.77 3:33.95 6
8 Christopher Dugan SO-2 Ramapo 5:21.20 4:44.94 4:19.03 4:13.85 1