March 4- 5, 2016
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jeremy Hernandez SO-2 Ramapo 6:49.20 6:23.94 8:25.18 6:39.10 10
2 Sam Brunnette FR-1 Plymouth State 9:27.44 8:20.98 8:31.20 8:10.76 8
3 Ben Torda SO-2 Bowdoin 5:58.55 5:58.55 8:32.21 6:13.92 6
4 Nicholas Walker SR-4 Bowdoin 8:48.74 7:42.01 8:33.34 7:06.08 5
5 James Bailey SO-2 RIT 9:35.18 6:55.98 8:33.55 9:30.04 4
6 Mitch Ryan JR-3 Cortland St. 8:41.23 9:58.65 8:36.07 11:05.73 3
7 Paul Juelis SR-4 Ramapo 8:37.75 8:27.40 8:37.75 8:17.04 2
8 Tate Knight SO-2 Wesleyan 7:07.99 9:34.13 8:41.93 6:26.23 1
9 Sean O'Connor FR-1 RPI 9:41.22 7:40.79 8:43.62 10:49.29 -
10 Brian Amaral JR-3 Fitchburg St. 8:35.82 9:17.92 8:46.34 9:02.13 -
11 Matthew Cicciu JR-3 RPI 8:28.38 6:47.77 8:49.56 10:03.70 -
12 Ben Meister SO-2 Salisbury 11:04.99 8:51.99 8:51.99 11:31.59 -
13 Andrew Zeccola SR-4 Rochester 6:24.68 9:58.39 8:54.27 6:56.73 -
14 Matt Jacobson JR-3 Bowdoin 10:05.20 9:27.71 8:55.57 9:49.13 -
15 Benjamin Bunnell SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 8:24.20 9:55.39 8:56.38 7:19.84 -
16 McQuade Milligan JR-3 St. John Fisher 10:56.78 8:42.19 8:58.34 8:36.81 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Tate Knight SO-2 Wesleyan 9:08.03 8:41.93 8:47.15 6:36.67 9:55.00 1
9 Sean O'Connor FR-1 RPI 8:12.21 8:43.62 9:20.28 8:33.15 8:01.73 -
10 Brian Amaral JR-3 Fitchburg St. 9:33.71 8:46.34 7:32.66 8:25.29 11:03.19 -
11 Matthew Cicciu JR-3 RPI 6:15.99 8:49.56 7:03.65 9:05.45 6:42.47 -
12 Ben Meister SO-2 Salisbury 10:33.07 8:51.99 9:50.51 8:20.07 6:33.68 -
13 Andrew Zeccola SR-4 Rochester 9:53.04 8:54.27 7:39.48 10:46.47 9:10.30 -
15 Benjamin Bunnell SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 10:32.93 8:56.38 9:44.66 11:31.93 9:50.02 -
16 McQuade Milligan JR-3 St. John Fisher 11:18.31 8:58.34 10:56.78 6:43.76 10:51.40 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jeremy Hernandez SO-2 Ramapo 8:25.18 8:40.34 8:55.49 10:51.69 9:05.60 10
2 Sam Brunnette FR-1 Plymouth State 8:31.20 6:54.08 6:54.08 6:38.74 6:43.85 8
3 Ben Torda SO-2 Bowdoin 8:32.21 8:27.09 6:03.67 10:04.41 8:01.48 6
4 Nicholas Walker SR-4 Bowdoin 8:33.34 6:04.48 10:05.75 10:00.61 7:00.94 5
5 James Bailey SO-2 RIT 8:33.55 9:55.72 8:43.82 9:50.59 6:55.98 4
6 Mitch Ryan JR-3 Cortland St. 8:36.07 6:06.41 9:43.16 7:03.18 9:27.68 3
7 Paul Juelis SR-4 Ramapo 8:37.75 7:09.74 6:33.49 8:42.93 9:14.00 2
14 Matt Jacobson JR-3 Bowdoin 8:55.57 7:24.53 10:26.62 6:14.90 7:29.88 -