March 4- 5, 2016
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brant Crouse JR-3 Rochester 1:07.78 1:04.55 51.00 10
2 Benjamin Taminger FR-1 Coast Guard 1:19.93 1:05.51 1:04.86 8
3 John Kennealy SO-2 Bowdoin 1:16.09 1:05.59 1:23.30 6
4 Gerardo Munoz-Celada SO-2 Ithaca 1:15.04 1:05.82 1:07.80 5
5 Chauncey Beatty JR-3 Fitchburg St. 1:21.76 1:05.93 1:07.25 4
6 Roger Charest JR-3 Southern Maine 52.17 1:06.03 56.79 3
7 Kevin Sawyer SR-4 Bridgewater St. 1:00.81 1:06.09 1:10.72 2
8 Eric Salina FR-1 WPI 1:08.86 1:06.21 1:16.15 1
9 Wesley Clayton SO-2 Rochester 1:10.34 1:06.35 1:04.36 -
10 Robert Dengel JR-3 Stockton 1:11.72 1:06.40 47.15 -
11 Alex Panagakos SO-2 McDaniel 1:23.71 1:06.43 1:19.06 -
12 Cody Cornell SR-4 PSU-Behrend 1:05.16 1:06.49 1:16.47 -
13 Patrick Ludlow FR-1 DeSales 1:01.29 1:06.61 57.29 -
14 Robert Dalheim SO-2 RIT 1:23.52 1:06.81 1:18.17 -
15 Pedro Caballero JR-3 Colby 1:00.21 1:06.90 1:00.88 -
16 Richard Ethier SR-4 Fitchburg St. 1:25.48 1:07.30 1:02.59 -
17 Erik Gleba SO-2 Utica 1:11.35 1:07.31 1:21.45 -
18 Brendan Kirschbaum SR-4 RIT 1:16.74 1:07.91 58.41 -
19 Jason Hall FR-1 RPI 1:22.08 1:08.97 1:20.01 -
Men's 500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Benjamin Taminger FR-1 Coast Guard 1:13.38 1:17.31 46.52 1:04.20 1:05.51 1:17.96 8
8 Eric Salina FR-1 WPI 55.62 1:24.09 47.01 1:08.86 1:06.21 1:08.20 1
11 Alex Panagakos SO-2 McDaniel 57.13 47.83 56.47 1:08.43 1:06.43 49.16 -
16 Richard Ethier SR-4 Fitchburg St. 1:01.92 51.83 1:08.65 1:26.82 1:07.30 1:24.80 -
Men's 500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Patrick Ludlow FR-1 DeSales 52.63 1:22.60 1:13.94 1:07.28 1:06.61 -
14 Robert Dalheim SO-2 RIT 1:19.51 50.78 55.46 1:19.51 1:06.81 -
15 Pedro Caballero JR-3 Colby 1:04.23 58.21 1:17.61 56.87 1:06.90 -
18 Brendan Kirschbaum SR-4 RIT 52.29 1:01.12 48.22 1:18.78 1:07.91 -
19 Jason Hall FR-1 RPI 1:04.15 50.35 1:02.08 1:15.18 1:08.97 -
Men's 500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Roger Charest JR-3 Southern Maine 1:06.03 3
7 Kevin Sawyer SR-4 Bridgewater St. 1:06.09 2
9 Wesley Clayton SO-2 Rochester 1:06.35 -
10 Robert Dengel JR-3 Stockton 1:06.40 -
12 Cody Cornell SR-4 PSU-Behrend 1:06.49 -
Men's 500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brant Crouse JR-3 Rochester 1:14.24 47.13 55.52 58.10 1:04.55 10
3 John Kennealy SO-2 Bowdoin 48.54 54.44 1:18.06 1:17.40 1:05.59 6
4 Gerardo Munoz-Celada SO-2 Ithaca 1:03.19 1:11.75 1:19.65 55.29 1:05.82 5
5 Chauncey Beatty JR-3 Fitchburg St. 1:17.80 1:13.85 50.11 1:25.71 1:05.93 4
17 Erik Gleba SO-2 Utica 59.91 57.89 55.20 1:03.95 1:07.31 -