February 19-20, 2016
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Adam Walker-Khan JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 10.59m 14.71m 14.56m 18.53m 16.18m 14.12m 48' 3.25" 10
  • 14.15  
  • PASS  
  • 13.98  
  • 14.67  
  • 14.48  
  • 14.71  
2 Adam Malone SR-4 Bryant 16.33m 14.20m 12.78m 10.37m 10.65m 15.19m 46' 7.25" 8
  • 13.95  
  • 13.85  
  • 13.81  
  • 14.20  
  • 14.13  
  • 14.05  
3 Sherron Thomas JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 17.45m 14.07m 11.68m 11.26m 17.31m 10.55m 46' 2" 6
  • 13.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.37  
  • 14.07  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.15  
4 Kehma Johnson JR-3 Bryant 9.85m 13.88m 11.24m 11.80m 15.27m 14.02m 45' 6.5" 5
  • 13.66  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.68  
  • 13.88  
  • FOUL  
5 Dashawn Putman SR-4 Central Connecticut 14.82m 13.60m 11.56m 13.33m 14.01m 11.70m 44' 7.5" 4
  • 12.90  
  • 13.60  
  • 13.08  
  • 13.56  
  • 13.06  
  • FOUL  
6 Brandon Graham JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 17.45m 13.42m 15.70m 10.07m 10.87m 17.04m 44' 0.5" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 13.03  
  • 13.28  
  • 12.86  
  • 13.42  
  • 12.31  
7 Myles Fowler JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 14.19m 13.39m 11.65m 11.11m 10.85m 12.05m 43' 11.25" 2
  • 13.08  
  • 12.73  
  • 13.06  
  • 13.16  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.39  
8 Kwency Crittenden JR-3 Central Connecticut 14.96m 13.24m 15.49m 9.53m 14.17m 14.43m 43' 5.25" 1
  • 13.20  
  • 12.93  
  • 13.24  
  • 12.64  
  • 12.24  
9 Solomon Simpkins IV SR-4 Saint Francis (Pa.) 10.19m 13.24m 13.64m 16.29m 11.25m 13.77m 43' 5.25" -
  • 13.00  
  • 12.50  
  • 12.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.13  
  • 13.24  
10 Blake Over SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 11.79m 12.96m 10.24m 12.57m 11.79m 13.35m 42' 6.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.96  
  • 12.60  
11 John Sudol SR-4 Central Connecticut 12.64m 12.90m 9.93m 11.35m 10.58m 14.58m 42' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.90  
  • 12.84  
12 Hamza Ahmed JR-3 Wagner 9.28m 12.37m 10.89m 15.34m 12.49m 10.14m 40' 7" -
  • 11.91  
  • 12.37  
  • FOUL  
13 Adam King SR-4 Sacred Heart 13.25m 12.27m 14.36m 11.17m 14.23m 15.09m 40' 3.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.14  
  • 12.27  
14 Michael Henrich SR-4 Wagner 12.50m 12.25m 9.31m 14.21m 14.09m 13.96m 40' 2.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.25  
  • 11.46  
15 Conrad Flores SO-2 Sacred Heart 13.76m 12.07m 15.33m 13.64m 9.90m 11.35m 39' 7.25" -
  • 12.07  
  • 11.81  
  • 11.67  
16 Todd Sampson SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 11.47m 11.82m 13.47m 12.17m 10.52m 11.47m 38' 9.5" -
  • 11.59  
  • 11.82  
  • 11.74  
17 Moquiez Headly SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 10.06m 11.70m 8.19m 14.39m 9.24m 8.89m 38' 4.75" -
  • 11.54  
  • 11.70  
  • FOUL  
18 Amaziah Gadson FR-1 Central Connecticut 12.00m 11.54m 12.23m 10.62m 14.77m 12.58m 37' 10.5" -
  • 11.54  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
19 Wagner Elancieux JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 13.62m 11.35m 8.06m 11.12m 11.58m 13.39m 37' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.35  
Men's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Adam Walker-Khan JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 14.71m 12.21m 13.97m 17.80m 13.97m 48' 3.25" 10
9 Solomon Simpkins IV SR-4 Saint Francis (Pa.) 13.24m 14.56m 12.31m 9.40m 10.33m 43' 5.25" -
12 Hamza Ahmed JR-3 Wagner 12.37m 16.08m 14.35m 9.15m 14.72m 40' 7" -
13 Adam King SR-4 Sacred Heart 12.27m 9.45m 9.45m 11.78m 14.48m 40' 3.25" -
14 Michael Henrich SR-4 Wagner 12.25m 9.56m 8.58m 13.60m 11.15m 40' 2.25" -
16 Todd Sampson SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 11.82m 11.35m 10.99m 13.71m 12.17m 38' 9.5" -
17 Moquiez Headly SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 11.70m 9.24m 10.53m 11.70m 10.65m 38' 4.75" -
18 Amaziah Gadson FR-1 Central Connecticut 11.54m 13.50m 13.73m 12.12m 12.35m 37' 10.5" -
19 Wagner Elancieux JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 11.35m 11.24m 10.67m 10.22m 9.31m 37' 3" -
Men's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Adam Malone SR-4 Bryant 14.20m 46' 7.25" 8
3 Sherron Thomas JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 14.07m 46' 2" 6
4 Kehma Johnson JR-3 Bryant 13.88m 45' 6.5" 5
5 Dashawn Putman SR-4 Central Connecticut 13.60m 44' 7.5" 4
6 Brandon Graham JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 13.42m 44' 0.5" 3
7 Myles Fowler JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 13.39m 43' 11.25" 2
8 Kwency Crittenden JR-3 Central Connecticut 13.24m 43' 5.25" 1
10 Blake Over SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 12.96m 42' 6.25" -
11 John Sudol SR-4 Central Connecticut 12.90m 42' 4" -
15 Conrad Flores SO-2 Sacred Heart 12.07m 39' 7.25" -