February 19, 2016
|
North Central-Res/Rec Center - Naperville, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Chantel Stennis SR-4 Lewis 5.75 7.76 6.21 10
2 Jetaeia Lewis SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 8.55 7.91 9.26 8
3 Kiki Francois FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 6.50 8.02 8.34 6
4 Diona Johnson JR-3 Lewis 8.38 8.05 7.89 5
5 Kailie Briza SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 8.69 8.12 5.69 4
6 Jessi Karlic FR-1 Lewis 10.27 8.21 8.87 3
7 Brianna Kramer SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 9.62 8.22 5.92 2
8 Abby Grace McGee FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 5.99 8.31 7.90 1

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Chantel Stennis SR-4 Lewis 7.74 6.35 9.68 5.50 5.89 7.59 8.44
2 Jetaeia Lewis SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 7.95 7.72 7.24 10.10 9.39 7.00 8.67
3 Abby Grace McGee FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 8.24 9.89 10.06 6.76 10.39 9.56 8.24
4 Diona Johnson JR-3 Lewis 7.97 7.89 7.50 7.02 9.89 10.21 7.26
5 Sade Gant   Exhibition 8.01 8.33 6.65 7.77 6.25 8.25 7.69
6 Kiki Francois FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 8.09 9.87 6.48 6.72 5.91 8.50 8.09
7 Jessi Karlic FR-1 Lewis 8.11 6.33 10.06 10.55 9.33 8.03 6.49
8 Kailie Briza SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 8.19 5.98 7.29 10.24 8.60 6.15 6.31
9 Brianna Kramer SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 8.21 5.83 7.64 8.71 10.18 7.15 9.28
10 Kim Voltaire SR-4 Lewis 8.33 9.83 7.08 7.00 7.75 9.08 10.50
11 Beth Petrunich FR-1 Harper College 8.55 10.44 6.42 8.64 8.47 9.07 8.81
12 Ruth Thurston FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 8.92 6.69 9.46 6.69 7.94 7.76 10.35
13 Janeen Corbin   Exhibition 8.96 6.28 10.67 9.14 11.11 10.13 10.58
14 Maggie Madden FR-1 Harper College 9.24 11.28 12.02 10.63 6.66 11.00 7.77
15 Rebekah Cryder JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 9.62 11.74 7.03 10.30 9.82 10.87 7.80
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Chantel Stennis SR-4 Lewis 7.74 8.98
6 Kiki Francois FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 8.09 9.47
7 Jessi Karlic FR-1 Lewis 8.11 6.33
9 Brianna Kramer SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 8.21 8.71
15 Rebekah Cryder JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 9.62 9.24
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Jetaeia Lewis SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 7.00 8.35 6.52 8.99 7.95 6.28
4 Diona Johnson JR-3 Lewis 6.14 6.94 7.50 8.37 7.97 5.90
5 Sade Gant   Exhibition 6.33 8.82 6.73 6.01 8.01 7.69
8 Kailie Briza SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 7.21 7.54 9.34 8.52 8.19 10.41
10 Kim Voltaire SR-4 Lewis 8.50 10.83 9.67 8.67 8.33 7.58
11 Beth Petrunich FR-1 Harper College 6.42 10.86 8.47 6.25 8.55 6.93
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Abby Grace McGee FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 10.72 7.75 9.73 8.24 6.68 7.50 6.18
12 Ruth Thurston FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 11.15 9.73 9.99 8.92 6.52 7.05 8.12
13 Janeen Corbin   Exhibition 6.46 10.49 9.68 8.96 7.98 9.50 11.20
14 Maggie Madden FR-1 Harper College 7.12 9.24 10.91 9.24 9.24 10.45 8.04

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Deterrica Simpkins SO-2 Aurora 21.27 25.62 10
2 Cierra Pulliam FR-1 Lewis 29.58 25.72 8
3 Amber Cook SR-4 Lewis 26.10 26.36 6
4 Ashley Proksa FR-1 Harper College 27.30 26.76 5
5 Cortney Cross JR-3 Lewis 22.26 26.81 4
6 Leah Kloss SO-2 Harper College 32.04 26.92 3
7 Kim Voltaire SR-4 Lewis 26.82 27.36 2
8 Tiarra McGee SR-4 Lewis 30.10 27.61 1
9 Kiki Francois FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 24.16 27.77 -
10 Sarah Nelson FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 34.80 27.84 -
11 Alexandra Wilkinson FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 22.89 28.26 -
12 Rachel Schuetz FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 29.68 28.26 -
13 Rose Favino FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 20.59 28.59 -
14 Anna Ifft FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 30.77 28.75 -
15 Beth Petrunich FR-1 Harper College 32.52 29.03 -
16 Cassidy Foxhoven FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 26.43 29.04 -
17 Alyssa Williams SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 20.53 29.32 -
18 Jordanne Wytner FR-1 Harper College 24.99 29.40 -
19 Melody Daghfal FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 37.56 29.81 -
20 Ruth Thurston FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 21.93 30.03 -
21 Noelle Marsan FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 24.79 30.98 -
22 Nancy Leinwander FR-1 Harper College 25.47 31.06 -
23 Maggie Madden FR-1 Harper College 25.21 31.12 -
24 Abi Conway FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 32.83 31.87 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Deterrica Simpkins SO-2 Aurora 24.60 32.29 18.19 27.67 31.26 25.62 26.91 10
2 Cierra Pulliam FR-1 Lewis 26.75 30.87 20.58 18.52 31.64 25.72 29.58 8
3 Amber Cook SR-4 Lewis 22.67 22.67 32.95 34.27 34.27 26.36 26.10 6
5 Cortney Cross JR-3 Lewis 30.03 32.44 20.11 23.06 20.65 26.81 30.03 4
7 Kim Voltaire SR-4 Lewis 29.28 33.66 29.01 21.34 21.07 27.36 29.01 2
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Ashley Proksa FR-1 Harper College 23.29 21.14 29.17 26.76 22.21 26.50 27.03 5
6 Leah Kloss SO-2 Harper College 29.62 30.15 32.04 26.92 30.15 30.96 19.39 3
8 Tiarra McGee SR-4 Lewis 29.55 32.58 19.88 27.61 30.93 20.16 34.52 1
9 Kiki Francois FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 31.11 25.27 35.27 27.77 33.33 30.00 27.22 -
12 Rachel Schuetz FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 29.11 27.98 33.63 28.26 33.07 27.42 31.66 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
10 Sarah Nelson FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 30.07 27.84 -
11 Alexandra Wilkinson FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 33.07 28.26 -
14 Anna Ifft FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 20.70 28.75 -
16 Cassidy Foxhoven FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 20.91 29.04 -
17 Alyssa Williams SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 29.91 29.32 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Rose Favino FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 34.31 28.59 26.59 -
15 Beth Petrunich FR-1 Harper College 35.13 29.03 24.68 -
18 Jordanne Wytner FR-1 Harper College 31.17 29.40 21.47 -
20 Ruth Thurston FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 22.83 30.03 24.63 -
22 Nancy Leinwander FR-1 Harper College 31.69 31.06 35.72 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
19 Melody Daghfal FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 29.81 -
21 Noelle Marsan FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 30.98 -
23 Maggie Madden FR-1 Harper College 31.12 -
24 Abi Conway FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 31.87 -

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Zoe Mead SO-2 Lewis 43.13 57.50 10
2 Erin Mock SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 50.19 59.74 8
3 Priscilla Colon SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 1:11.87 1:01.95 6
4 Taylor Jones SO-2 Lewis 1:03.56 1:02.31 5
5 Skylar Bayer JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 44.73 1:03.00 4
6 Rachel Schuetz FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:04.24 1:03.60 3
7 Tiarra McGee SR-4 Lewis 1:15.81 1:03.70 2
8 Hailey Dammeier FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:15.84 1:03.73 1
9 Albulena Emroski SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 46.90 1:06.05 -
10 Melody Daghfal FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:24.22 1:08.47 -
11 Abi Conway FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:15.63 1:14.88 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Zoe Mead SO-2 Lewis 58.08 43.70 1:07.28 1:09.00 54.05 57.50 10
2 Erin Mock SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 44.21 1:09.30 1:07.51 49.59 1:15.87 59.74 8
4 Taylor Jones SO-2 Lewis 1:11.04 1:16.65 49.85 1:03.56 1:19.14 1:02.31 5
7 Tiarra McGee SR-4 Lewis 50.33 53.51 1:11.99 1:09.44 56.70 1:03.70 2
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Priscilla Colon SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 1:06.29 1:01.95 45.85 6
5 Skylar Bayer JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 45.99 1:03.00 1:11.82 4
6 Rachel Schuetz FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 49.61 1:03.60 57.24 3
8 Hailey Dammeier FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:15.84 1:03.73 47.16 1
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Albulena Emroski SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 54.16 1:06.05 1:02.75 1:20.58 1:06.71 1:03.41 55.49 -
10 Melody Daghfal FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:29.02 1:08.47 49.99 1:05.74 1:17.38 1:10.53 1:11.90 -
11 Abi Conway FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:19.38 1:14.88 1:01.41 1:17.13 57.66 59.16 1:29.86 -

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Moriah Palmer JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 2:12.92 2:16.91 10
2 Jordan Tuin SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:16.12 2:43.35 8
3 Aurora Breeden FR-1 Lewis 2:20.99 2:20.99 6
4 Amanda Johnson FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 2:21.01 1:38.71 5
5 Rachel Thomson JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:23.31 1:54.65 4
6 Andrea Holm JR-3 Lewis 2:23.66 2:40.90 3
7 Erika Johnson FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:25.95 2:43.47 2
8 Molly Ogren SO-2 Lewis 2:28.25 1:58.60 1
9 Emily Vihnanek JR-3 Lewis 2:29.59 2:26.60 -
10 Megan Shaffer FR-1 Lewis 2:29.59 2:26.60 -
11 Hannah Howard SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 2:30.54 3:11.19 -
12 Nicole Nepote JR-3 Lewis 2:31.81 2:36.37 -
13 Nicole Kitchen SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:32.72 2:46.47 -
14 Abby Tripp FR-1 Lewis 2:33.62 3:02.81 -
15 Natalie Stefka SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 2:34.16 3:05.00 -
16 Kenzie Quinn SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:34.28 1:55.71 -
17 Veronica Brooks FR-1 Harper College 2:34.38 2:35.93 -
18 Madeline Lanois JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:34.41 3:13.02 -
19 Haley Renison SO-2 Lewis 2:35.76 3:14.70 -
20 Emily Trent JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 2:35.97 2:12.58 -
21 Jamie Rohn SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 2:37.85 2:23.65 -
22 Vicky Villa FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:38.01 2:26.95 -
23 Amy Rotunno JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 2:38.51 2:59.12 -
24 Cassie Lira SO-2 Lake Forest 2:38.56 2:36.98 -
25 Abril Malagon SO-2 Lewis 2:41.02 2:44.24 -
26 Abigayle Svestka FR-1 DuPage 2:41.71 3:28.61 -
27 Mary Seeland FR-1 DuPage 2:42.06 3:24.20 -
28 Jacqui Colon FR-1 Harper College 2:44.69 2:23.28 -
29 Sarah Jacobs SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:45.11 3:34.65 -
30 Makenna Sanders SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:46.26 3:09.54 -
31 Ashley Krause FR-1 DuPage 2:48.75 2:23.44 -
32 Meredith Wells SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 2:53.73 3:26.74 -
33 Fatima Chaurdhry FR-1 DuPage 3:06.94 2:50.12 -
34 Hristiyana Valeva FR-1 Harper College 3:13.91 3:04.22 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Moriah Palmer JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 2:12.92 10
2 Jordan Tuin SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:16.12 8
3 Aurora Breeden FR-1 Lewis 2:20.99 6
4 Amanda Johnson FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 2:21.01 5
5 Rachel Thomson JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:23.31 4
6 Andrea Holm JR-3 Lewis 2:23.66 3
8 Molly Ogren SO-2 Lewis 2:28.25 1
10 Megan Shaffer FR-1 Lewis 2:29.59 -
20 Emily Trent JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 2:35.97 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Erika Johnson FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:28.87 2:18.66 2:18.66 2:53.68 2:25.95 1:59.68 2:24.49 2
9 Emily Vihnanek JR-3 Lewis 1:55.19 2:55.02 1:53.69 2:11.64 2:29.59 2:43.06 3:14.47 -
11 Hannah Howard SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 3:14.20 2:04.95 2:33.55 2:24.52 2:30.54 2:21.51 2:30.54 -
13 Nicole Kitchen SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:54.10 1:48.44 2:54.10 2:34.25 2:32.72 2:26.62 2:14.40 -
15 Natalie Stefka SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 2:34.16 2:51.12 2:14.12 1:55.62 2:34.16 1:58.71 2:54.20 -
16 Kenzie Quinn SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 3:06.68 1:49.54 2:43.54 2:28.11 2:34.28 2:54.34 2:26.57 -
19 Haley Renison SO-2 Lewis 3:11.59 3:20.93 2:21.75 2:38.88 2:35.76 3:14.70 2:37.32 -
23 Amy Rotunno JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 2:33.76 2:32.17 2:41.68 2:05.23 2:38.51 3:14.97 1:52.55 -
24 Cassie Lira SO-2 Lake Forest 2:38.56 2:05.27 2:54.42 2:38.56 2:38.56 2:43.32 3:16.62 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Nicole Nepote JR-3 Lewis 2:47.00 2:31.81 2:24.22 2:30.30 2:12.08 2:22.71 -
14 Abby Tripp FR-1 Lewis 2:52.06 2:33.62 2:07.51 2:58.20 2:41.31 2:39.77 -
17 Veronica Brooks FR-1 Harper College 2:46.73 2:34.38 2:06.60 3:20.70 2:34.38 3:05.26 -
18 Madeline Lanois JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:39.05 2:34.41 1:55.81 2:18.97 2:45.22 3:06.84 -
21 Jamie Rohn SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 2:56.80 2:37.85 2:22.07 3:01.53 2:06.28 1:56.81 -
22 Vicky Villa FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 3:00.14 2:38.01 2:38.01 3:09.62 3:19.10 3:23.84 -
25 Abril Malagon SO-2 Lewis 2:31.36 2:41.02 3:18.06 2:39.41 2:13.65 3:00.35 -
27 Mary Seeland FR-1 DuPage 2:04.79 2:42.06 2:12.89 2:42.06 2:27.48 1:58.31 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
26 Abigayle Svestka FR-1 DuPage 2:14.22 2:28.78 3:20.52 2:41.71 -
28 Jacqui Colon FR-1 Harper College 2:10.11 3:01.16 2:08.46 2:44.69 -
29 Sarah Jacobs SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:31.91 3:01.63 2:48.42 2:45.11 -
30 Makenna Sanders SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 3:34.48 3:17.85 3:07.88 2:46.26 -
31 Ashley Krause FR-1 DuPage 3:30.94 2:30.19 2:08.25 2:48.75 -
32 Meredith Wells SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 2:25.94 3:38.90 3:00.68 2:53.73 -
33 Fatima Chaurdhry FR-1 DuPage 2:55.73 2:22.08 2:29.56 3:06.94 -
34 Hristiyana Valeva FR-1 Harper College 3:13.91 2:56.46 3:44.94 3:13.91 -

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ali Gutt FR-1 Harper College 4:19.67 6:27.98 5:05.49 4:56.33 6:18.81 4:28.84 4:53.27 10
2 Kristen Bonsor SR-4 Lewis 4:55.87 4:37.38 5:08.19 3:38.82 6:34.49 5:35.93 5:26.69 8
3 Stephanie Nielsen JR-3 Lewis 4:29.06 4:19.67 5:12.85 3:39.00 6:12.30 4:47.83 4:16.54 6
4 Ashley Lafayette FR-1 Lewis 5:04.67 5:42.36 5:14.09 3:58.71 5:07.81 6:35.76 5:58.07 5
5 Hollie Sinn SO-2 Lewis 6:34.82 6:31.61 5:20.99 4:32.85 4:39.27 6:05.93 5:53.09 4
6 Hannah Barbour SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 6:54.35 3:54.48 5:21.20 5:21.20 4:49.08 3:57.69 4:20.18 3
7 Kaylin Smith FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 6:27.17 4:39.81 5:25.35 5:15.59 4:10.52 4:56.07 4:33.30 2
8 Paige Gatter SR-4 Lewis 6:43.94 4:06.30 5:28.40 4:06.30 4:58.85 6:34.08 5:15.27 1
9 Rachel Jagrowski SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 6:50.92 6:08.18 5:28.73 6:50.92 5:51.75 5:18.87 6:41.05 -
10 Emily Trent JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4:20.27 5:59.10 5:29.45 4:16.98 5:55.81 6:51.82 6:35.34 -
11 Cassie Lira SO-2 Lake Forest 4:17.60 5:10.44 5:30.25 6:33.00 6:56.12 5:56.67 5:13.74 -
12 Megan Burgener JR-3 Lewis 4:31.60 3:55.17 5:31.22 3:58.48 7:03.97 7:07.28 5:14.66 -
13 Megan Bailey FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 6:56.74 5:33.39 5:33.39 6:53.41 6:56.74 5:36.73 5:56.73 -
14 Anna Trujillo JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 6:30.23 4:48.43 5:39.33 7:07.56 4:28.07 6:20.05 6:26.84 -
15 Dianne Barajas FR-1 Harper College 4:48.72 7:06.03 5:52.09 6:13.22 7:13.07 6:02.66 6:09.70 -
16 Amy Rotunno JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4:40.13 5:15.59 5:54.59 6:05.23 4:36.58 4:11.76 5:26.23 -
17 Rachel Reamer SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 7:43.45 6:10.76 5:56.50 5:27.98 4:13.12 5:03.03 6:21.46 -
18 Emily Blom SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:53.83 5:01.00 5:58.33 6:16.25 4:50.25 5:47.58 4:18.00 -
19 Abby Amstutz SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 6:00.79 6:48.17 6:04.43 7:35.54 5:20.70 6:40.88 4:51.55 -
20 Sarah Schalk SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 7:54.36 5:07.59 6:10.59 4:34.24 6:47.65 7:54.36 5:52.06 -
21 Katherine Nolte FR-1 Lake Forest 7:07.13 5:01.28 6:21.36 6:02.30 7:49.08 6:02.30 7:56.70 -
22 Katie Thevara FR-1 Harper College 6:06.20 5:16.61 6:21.45 6:36.71 5:28.05 4:57.54 7:03.41 -
23 Rachel Crosley FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 7:42.64 5:00.72 6:25.53 7:46.50 5:31.56 4:29.88 6:48.67 -
24 Chloe Derrenbacker JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:58.41 4:52.18 6:29.57 4:36.60 6:52.95 8:06.97 6:25.68 -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ali Gutt FR-1 Harper College 5:05.49 4:44.11 4:56.33 4:38.00 4:53.27 10
2 Kristen Bonsor SR-4 Lewis 5:08.19 6:25.24 3:38.82 4:58.95 6:06.75 8
3 Stephanie Nielsen JR-3 Lewis 5:12.85 4:35.31 5:59.78 6:37.32 6:46.71 6
4 Ashley Lafayette FR-1 Lewis 5:14.09 4:36.40 4:14.42 6:13.77 3:58.71 5
5 Hollie Sinn SO-2 Lewis 5:20.99 6:25.19 4:16.80 4:55.31 6:34.82 4
6 Hannah Barbour SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:21.20 6:19.02 6:54.35 4:20.18 6:41.50 3
7 Kaylin Smith FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 5:25.35 3:57.51 5:35.11 6:36.93 6:23.92 2
8 Paige Gatter SR-4 Lewis 5:28.40 4:55.56 4:06.30 5:28.40 6:07.81 1
9 Rachel Jagrowski SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:28.73 5:15.58 6:08.18 6:31.19 5:18.87 -
10 Emily Trent JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 5:29.45 4:23.56 5:12.98 6:38.64 5:52.52 -
11 Cassie Lira SO-2 Lake Forest 5:30.25 4:01.09 4:07.69 6:26.40 6:03.28 -
12 Megan Burgener JR-3 Lewis 5:31.22 5:17.98 6:17.59 7:03.97 5:34.54 -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Megan Bailey FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:30.06 5:33.39 7:13.41 5:03.39 -
14 Anna Trujillo JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 6:53.99 5:39.33 5:49.51 4:11.11 -
15 Dianne Barajas FR-1 Harper College 5:45.05 5:52.09 7:37.72 4:59.28 -
16 Amy Rotunno JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 7:19.70 5:54.59 4:25.95 5:22.68 -
17 Rachel Reamer SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:13.12 5:56.50 5:24.42 4:52.33 -
18 Emily Blom SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:46.67 5:58.33 6:34.17 6:48.50 -
19 Abby Amstutz SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:27.99 6:04.43 5:46.21 7:53.76 -
20 Sarah Schalk SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 7:43.24 6:10.59 4:30.53 5:40.95 -
21 Katherine Nolte FR-1 Lake Forest 7:37.64 6:21.36 4:42.21 8:11.96 -
22 Katie Thevara FR-1 Harper College 4:57.54 6:21.45 4:42.28 5:12.79 -
23 Rachel Crosley FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:53.01 6:25.53 5:31.56 4:33.73 -
24 Chloe Derrenbacker JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 6:37.37 6:29.57 5:15.56 7:39.70 -

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Helen Majer JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 12:49.08 10:46.28 13:08.47 10:01.04 10
2 Jaime Hershfang SR-4 Lewis 13:33.19 11:01.13 11:20.97 9:48.41 8
3 Kaley McLawhorn SO-2 Lewis 10:29.83 11:10.03 10:03.03 8:29.23 6
4 Kaylin Smith FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 8:41.92 11:26.73 12:42.27 8:21.32 5
5 Leslie Rosiles FR-1 Harper College 13:00.36 11:36.75 10:34.05 10:27.08 4
6 Yesenia Nunez JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 12:14.58 11:39.60 9:12.69 9:40.67 3
7 Hannah Fuster SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 12:47.21 11:43.86 8:26.78 15:00.94 2
8 Rebecca Marcotte SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 12:33.59 11:44.29 11:16.12 9:16.39 1
9 Jacqueline Smith JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 13:25.72 11:53.02 11:45.89 10:55.98 -
10 Emily Staufer FR-1 Lake Forest 10:39.36 11:58.38 15:05.16 12:41.49 -
11 Grace Onesti JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 10:30.87 12:13.57 14:25.62 9:46.86 -

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Madison Renfro SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 8.85 10
2 Abby Grace McGee FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 9.56 8
3 Jessica Sutfin JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 9.73 6
4 Brianna Kramer SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 9.84 5
5 Mercedes Porter SO-2 Lewis 10.07 4
6 Dana Arcangelo SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 10.10 3
7 Tabitha Evans JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 10.15 2
8 Nicole Kitchen SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 10.35 1
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Madison Renfro SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 9.20 10.35 8.84 8.58 6.63
3 Abby Grace McGee FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 11.16 12.32 9.62 9.62 8.95
5 Brianna Kramer SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 7.56 11.83 9.94 6.96 12.53
7 Dana Arcangelo SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 10.13 8.29 10.23 9.31 12.79
9 Makenna Sanders SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 10.48 9.44 10.37 11.20 12.14
11 Taylor Mithelman SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 9.25 8.61 10.63 11.17 9.57
12 Damaris Fuentes FR-1 Harper College 11.35 10.49 10.70 10.92 12.95
14 Noelle Marsan FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 11.22 10.78 11.00 12.76 11.55
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Jessica Sutfin JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 9.66 11.79
4 Tabitha Evans JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 9.79 11.75
6 Nicole Kitchen SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 10.23 10.03
8 Mercedes Porter SO-2 Lewis 10.27 10.07
10 Alyssa Williams SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 10.55 9.50
13 Haley Klauba SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 10.96 8.44

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Harper College A Dianne Barajas, Ashley Proksa, Beth Petrunich, Ali Gutt DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
0 Harper College
(B>)
B Damaris Fuentes, Nancy Leinwander, Maggie Madden, Jordanne Wytner DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
1 Lewis A Cortney Cross, Aurora Breeden, Zoe Mead, Taylor Jones 4:23.40 4:45.15 3:27.82 4:01.65 4:16.15 10
2 Wheaton (Ill.) A Erin Mock, Abby Grace McGee, Tabitha Evans, Rachel Thomson 3:53.85 5:15.08 3:53.85 4:06.15 4:57.85 8
3 Lewis
(B>)
B Jessi Karlic, Emily Vihnanek, Tiarra McGee, Andrea Holm 3:35.09 5:06.18 3:07.25 4:13.04 5:03.65 -
4 Wheaton (Ill.)
(B>)
B Rose Favino, Sarah Nelson, Erika Johnson, Madeline Lanois 4:03.45 5:10.78 3:55.68 4:18.98 4:55.24 -
5 North Central (Ill.) A Vicky Villa, Hannah Howard, Jamie Rohn, Amy Rotunno 5:29.60 5:43.57 4:05.81 4:39.32 4:19.77 6
6 DuPage A Abigayle Svestka, Mary Seeland, Ashley Krause, Fatima Chaurdhry 4:06.19 5:41.11 5:35.17 4:56.61 4:00.26 5
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
0 Harper College Barajas, Proksa, Petrunich, Gutt DQ -
1 Lewis Cross, Breeden, Mead, Jones 4:01.65 10
2 Wheaton (Ill.) Mock, McGee, Evans, Thomson 4:06.15 8
5 North Central (Ill.) Villa, Howard, Rohn, Rotunno 4:39.32 6
6 DuPage Svestka, Seeland, Krause, Chaurdhry 4:56.61 5
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Harper College
(B>)
Fuentes, Leinwander, Madden, Wytner DNF DNF DNF DNF -
3 Lewis
(B>)
Karlic, Vihnanek, McGee, Holm 2:59.66 4:23.17 4:13.04 3:37.62 -
4 Wheaton (Ill.)
(B>)
Favino, Nelson, Johnson, Lanois 4:13.80 3:40.14 4:18.98 3:16.83 -

Women's Distance Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 North Central (Ill.) A Victoria Capozziello, Priscilla Colon, Allison Hartman, Megan Costanzo 12:03.84 11:56.61 10:36.98 8:55.65 10:29.74 15:26.52 10:15.27 10
2 Aurora A Jackie Schane, Deterrica Simpkins, Jessica Campbell, Emily Paull 12:13.74 15:24.52 15:09.84 14:18.48 12:06.41 15:53.87 13:41.79 8
3 North Central (Ill.)
(B>)
B Rebecca Kaefring, Skylar Bayer, Halle Olson, Amanda Cortese 12:29.59 10:29.66 15:22.00 14:29.53 16:14.47 12:29.59 9:59.68 -
4 Lewis A Molly Ogren, Nicole Nepote, Abril Malagon, Abby Dodis 13:16.90 13:32.84 14:36.59 16:52.07 17:08.01 12:29.09 15:16.44 6
5 Lewis
(B>)
B Megan Shaffer, Haley Renison, Abby Tripp, Jaqui Paneral 13:49.55 17:25.24 10:38.76 15:37.40 12:18.30 12:34.89 10:47.05 -

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Eva Poznanski SO-2 Lewis 1.52m 1.86m 1.65m 1.65m 5' 5" 10
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    XXX
2 Hannah Hodge SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 1.36m 1.12m 1.60m 1.49m 5' 3" 8
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXO
  • 1.65
    XXX
3 Kelsey Kirk SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 1.63m 1.47m 1.60m 1.52m 5' 3" 6
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXO
  • 1.65
    XXX
4 Jordan Wait-Parker SO-2 Lewis 1.61m 1.69m 1.55m 1.55m 5' 1" 5
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
5 Veronica Ramming FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1.36m 1.44m 1.55m 1.89m 5' 1" 4
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXO
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XXX
6 Emily Vihnanek JR-3 Lewis 1.65m 1.80m 1.50m 1.31m 4' 11" 2.5
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
6 Katie Lindquist FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 1.17m 1.28m 1.50m 1.76m 4' 11" 2.5
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
8 Daniella Moore SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 1.56m 1.47m 1.50m 1.05m 4' 11" 0.5
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
8 Nicole Kitchen SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 1.20m 1.40m 1.50m 1.71m 4' 11" 0.5
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    XXO
  • 1.50
    O
10 Hailey Dammeier FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1.76m 1.17m 1.50m 1.10m 4' 11" -
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.55
    XXX
11 Abena Owusu SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 1.75m 1.51m 1.45m 1.80m 4' 9" -
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXX
11 Makenna Sanders SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 1.17m 1.06m 1.45m 1.22m 4' 9" -
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXX
13 Shayan Dussard SO-2 Harper College 1.35m 1.11m 1.35m 1.62m 4' 5" -
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    XXX
13 Bobbie Buerer FR-1 Harper College 1.36m 1.63m 1.35m 1.16m 4' 5" -
  • 1.35
    XXO
  • 1.40
    XXX
  Alison Bos JR-3 Wis.-Parkside NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.35
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Courtney Meyer JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 3.45m 3.52m 11' 6.5" 10
  • 2.62
    P
  • 2.77
    P
  • 2.92
    P
  • 3.07
    P
  • 3.22
    XO
  • 3.37
    O
  • 3.52
    XXO
  • 3.67
    XXX
2 Alexis Nelson FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4.08m 3.37m 11' 0.75" 8
  • 2.62
    P
  • 2.77
    P
  • 2.92
    P
  • 3.07
    P
  • 3.22
    XO
  • 3.37
    XO
  • 3.52
    XXX
3 Mackenzie Juricic SO-2 Lewis 2.89m 3.07m 10' 0.75" 6
  • 2.62
    P
  • 2.77
    O
  • 2.92
    XO
  • 3.07
    XXO
  • 3.22
    XXX
4 Leeann Wilcox JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 2.89m 2.92m 9' 7" 5
  • 2.62
    O
  • 2.77
    O
  • 2.92
    XXO
  • 3.07
    XXX
  Maggie Madden FR-1 Harper College NH NH NH -
  • 2.62
    XXX
  Lana Mattice SO-2 DuPage NH NH NH -
  • 2.92
    XXX
  Angelica Arriaga SO-2 Lewis NH NH NH -
  • 2.62
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Amber Cook SR-4 Lewis 5.79m 4.11m 19' 0" 10
  • 5.51  
  • 5.70  
  • 5.79  
  • 5.71  
  • 5.76  
  • FOUL  
2 Rayna Graham SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 5.46m 5.73m 17' 11" 8
  • 5.31  
  • 5.03  
  • 5.35  
  • 5.46  
  • 5.37  
  • FOUL  
3 Phoenix Smallwood JR-3 Lewis 5.46m 6.39m 17' 11" 6
  • 5.22  
  • 5.32  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.46  
4 Kiki Francois FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 4.91m 3.58m 16' 1.5" 5
  • 4.91  
  • 4.83  
  • 4.87  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.54  
  • 4.49  
5 Cassidy Foxhoven FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 4.90m 6.37m 16' 1" 4
  • 4.90  
  • 4.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.53  
6 Jessica Sutfin JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4.85m 4.70m 15' 11" 3
  • 4.74  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.57  
  • 4.80  
  • 4.83  
  • 4.85  
7 Anna Ifft FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 4.81m 5.53m 15' 9.5" 2
  • 4.76  
  • 4.69  
  • 4.71  
  • 4.55  
  • 4.74  
  • 4.81  
8 Janeen Corbin   Exhibition 4.73m 4.59m 15' 6.25" -
  • 4.73  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Makenna Sanders SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 4.68m 4.07m 15' 4.25" 1
  • 4.68  
  • 4.54  
10 Alexandra Wilkinson FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4.62m 3.70m 15' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.62  
11 Melissa Diaz SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4.58m 4.49m 15' 0.5" -
  • 4.49  
  • 4.22  
  • 4.58  
12 Nicole Kitchen SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 4.43m 5.63m 14' 6.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.41  
  • 4.42  
13 Kailie Briza SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 4.41m 3.44m 14' 5.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.41  
14 Alyssa Williams SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 4.36m 4.75m 14' 3.75" -
  • 4.35  
  • 4.36  
  • 4.18  
15 Leyvonne Thaxton   Exhibition 4.14m 4.55m 13' 7" -
  • 4.14  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Taylor Mithelman SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 4.08m 5.18m 13' 4.75" -
  • 4.02  
  • 4.08  
  • 3.95  
17 Nancy Leinwander FR-1 Harper College 4.07m 4.56m 13' 4.25" -
  • 4.07  
  • 3.92  
  • FOUL  
  Ashley Proksa FR-1 Harper College FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Janeen Corbin   Exhibition 4.73m 15' 6.25" -
9 Makenna Sanders SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 4.68m 15' 4.25" 1
11 Melissa Diaz SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4.58m 15' 0.5" -
14 Alyssa Williams SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 4.36m 14' 3.75" -
15 Leyvonne Thaxton   Exhibition 4.14m 13' 7" -
16 Taylor Mithelman SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 4.08m 13' 4.75" -
17 Nancy Leinwander FR-1 Harper College 4.07m 13' 4.25" -
  Ashley Proksa FR-1 Harper College FOUL NM -
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Amber Cook SR-4 Lewis 5.79m 6.83m 7.12m 19' 0" 10
2 Rayna Graham SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 5.46m 5.13m 4.59m 17' 11" 8
3 Phoenix Smallwood JR-3 Lewis 5.46m 6.22m 5.19m 17' 11" 6
4 Kiki Francois FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 4.91m 4.71m 6.14m 16' 1.5" 5
5 Cassidy Foxhoven FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 4.90m 5.10m 4.07m 16' 1" 4
6 Jessica Sutfin JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4.85m 5.34m 4.27m 15' 11" 3
7 Anna Ifft FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 4.81m 6.06m 5.10m 15' 9.5" 2
10 Alexandra Wilkinson FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4.62m 5.82m 3.60m 15' 2" -
12 Nicole Kitchen SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 4.43m 5.54m 4.56m 14' 6.5" -
13 Kailie Briza SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 4.41m 3.97m 3.22m 14' 5.75" -

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Cierra Pulliam FR-1 Lewis 12.20m 40' 0.5" 10
  • 11.65  
  • 11.51  
  • 11.92  
  • 11.72  
  • 12.20  
  • 11.70  
2 Keanu Taylor SO-2 Lewis 11.59m 38' 0.25" 8
  • 11.19  
  • 11.33  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.04  
  • 11.59  
  • FOUL  
3 Phoenix Smallwood JR-3 Lewis 11.12m 36' 5.75" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 10.46  
  • 10.90  
  • 10.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.12  
4 Mercedes Porter SO-2 Lewis 11.08m 36' 4.25" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 11.01  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.85  
  • 11.08  
5 Annalise Bachman SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 10.96m 35' 11.5" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 10.95  
  • 10.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.93  
  • FOUL  
6 Alexandra Wilkinson FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 10.54m 34' 7" 3
  • 10.54  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
7 Leyvonne Thaxton   Exhibition 10.33m 33' 10.75" -
  • 10.12  
  • 10.23  
  • 10.33  
  • 9.71  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
8 Brittney Kraushaar FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 10.33m 33' 10.75" 2
  • 9.90  
  • 10.33  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.98  
  • 10.18  
  • 10.12  
9 Anna Ifft FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 9.98m 32' 9" 1
  • 9.98  
  • 9.89  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.90  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
10 Tabitha Evans JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 9.80m 32' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.80  
11 Morgan Mason SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 9.11m 29' 10.75" -
  • 9.11  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Lane Kadlec FR-1 Lewis 13.33m 43' 9" 10
  • 13.09  
  • 13.33  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.29  
  • 13.26  
  • FOUL  
2 Naomi Yamane FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 12.27m 40' 3.25" 8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.20  
  • 11.62  
  • 12.27  
  • FOUL  
3 Kianna Clark FR-1 Lewis 11.73m 38' 6" 6
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.96  
  • 11.19  
  • 11.73  
  • 11.63  
4 Hannah Kats FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 11.73m 38' 6" 5
  • 11.46  
  • 11.60  
  • 11.09  
  • 11.41  
  • 11.73  
  • 11.55  
5 Kayla Etherton JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 11.56m 37' 11.25" 4
  • 11.11  
  • 10.93  
  • 11.56  
  • 11.28  
  • 11.33  
  • 11.31  
6 Monica Smith JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 10.47m 34' 4.25" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 9.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.47  
  • 9.96  
  • FOUL  
7 Kayla Koenig SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 10.37m 34' 0.25" 2
  • 9.51  
  • 10.37  
  • 9.69  
  • 10.23  
  • 10.04  
  • FOUL  
8 Veronica Ramming FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 9.76m 32' 0.25" 1
  • 8.26  
  • 9.38  
  • 9.58  
  • 9.76  
  • 9.64  
  • 8.85  
9 Haley Klauba SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 8.87m 29' 1.25" -
  • 8.61  
  • 8.73  
  • 8.17  
  • 8.87  
  • 7.96  
  • 8.36  
10 Jessica Sutfin JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 8.11m 26' 7.25" -
  • 7.24  
  • 8.11  
  • 8.06  
11 Taylor Mithelman SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 7.73m 25' 4.5" -
  • 7.39  
  • 7.73  
  • 7.42  

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Kayla Etherton JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 15.49m 14.10m 50' 10" 10
  • 15.38  
  •  
  • 13.88  
  • 13.32  
  • 15.49  
  • 14.92  
2 Naomi Yamane FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 14.04m 12.21m 46' 0.75" 8
  • 12.23  
  • 12.65  
  • 13.19  
  • 13.96  
  • 14.04  
  • 13.76  
3 Kianna Clark FR-1 Lewis 13.88m 10.97m 45' 6.5" 6
  • 13.55  
  •  
  •  
  • 13.83  
  • 13.88  
  • 13.60  
4 Leah Kloss SO-2 Harper College 13.66m 10.25m 44' 9.75" 5
  • 12.97  
  • 13.66  
  • 12.84  
  • 13.11  
  •  
  •  
5 Allison Shulski JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 12.89m 13.02m 42' 3.5" 4
  • 11.96  
  • 12.83  
  • 12.22  
  • 12.89  
  •  
  •  
6 Monica Smith JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 12.50m 14.75m 41' 0.25" 3
  •  
  • 11.95  
  •  
  • 12.00  
  • 11.72  
  • 12.50  
7 Kayla Koenig SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 11.78m 11.90m 38' 7.75" 2
  •  
  • 11.34  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • 11.78  
8 Natalie Hatalla SO-2 Lewis 11.43m 10.52m 37' 6" 1
  • 10.38  
  • 10.61  
  • 11.04  
  •  
  • 11.39  
  • 11.43  
9 Rebeka Wermeling SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 9.01m 10.18m 29' 6.75" -
  • 8.71  
  • 8.99  
  • 8.98  
  • 8.63  
  • 9.01  
  • 7.98