February 20, 2016
|
Kenyon College-Kenyon - Gambier, OH
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Brian Lief FR-1 Wooster 3:54.62 4:32.81 10
2 Nat Fox SR-4 Kenyon 5:12.98 4:34.54 8
3 Jordan Castro FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 5:46.64 4:37.31 6
4 Forest Dearing JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 4:09.84 4:40.71 5
5 Benjamin McAuley SR-4 Waynesburg 4:31.20 4:45.47 4
6 Eli Reed FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 3:26.54 4:46.86 3
7 Roy Hadfield JR-3 Wooster 5:33.69 4:47.66 2
8 Ryan Burkholder SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 4:33.26 4:50.70 1
9 Noah Menuez FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 4:23.22 4:52.46 -
10 Simon Taylor SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 5:35.51 4:54.30 -
11 Miles Crawford FR-1 Kenyon 3:55.95 4:54.93 -
12 Jon Levitt SR-4 Kenyon 5:58.35 4:56.15 -
13 Hyuga Uchida FR-1 Wooster 6:10.21 5:00.98 -
14 Jacob Bozeman FR-1 Kenyon 6:24.67 5:02.89 -
15 Alexander Michalenko FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 5:39.25 5:05.63 -
16 Connor O'Keeffe FR-1 Wooster 3:47.35 5:07.23 -
17 Anthony Iacovetti SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 6:17.66 5:12.11 -
18 Cody Nail SR-4 Waynesburg 5:30.47 5:14.73 -
19 Matthew McKenzie FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 5:11.42 5:53.88 -
  Ryan Donnelly JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) DNF DNF -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Noah Menuez FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 4:52.46 -
10 Simon Taylor SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 4:54.30 -
11 Miles Crawford FR-1 Kenyon 4:54.93 -
13 Hyuga Uchida FR-1 Wooster 5:00.98 -
14 Jacob Bozeman FR-1 Kenyon 5:02.89 -
15 Alexander Michalenko FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 5:05.63 -
16 Connor O'Keeffe FR-1 Wooster 5:07.23 -
17 Anthony Iacovetti SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 5:12.11 -
19 Matthew McKenzie FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 5:53.88 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brian Lief FR-1 Wooster 4:32.81 3:49.16 3:30.07 10
2 Nat Fox SR-4 Kenyon 4:34.54 4:31.80 4:31.80 8
3 Jordan Castro FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 4:37.31 4:09.58 4:01.26 6
4 Forest Dearing JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 4:40.71 4:07.03 5:05.98 5
5 Benjamin McAuley SR-4 Waynesburg 4:45.47 3:25.54 5:51.13 4
6 Eli Reed FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 4:46.86 5:32.76 3:40.89 3
7 Roy Hadfield JR-3 Wooster 4:47.66 5:36.57 6:11.09 2
8 Ryan Burkholder SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 4:50.70 5:05.24 4:10.01 1
12 Jon Levitt SR-4 Kenyon 4:56.15 3:27.31 3:45.08 -
18 Cody Nail SR-4 Waynesburg 5:14.73 4:27.52 5:55.65 -
  Ryan Donnelly JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) DNF DNF DNF -