January 16, 2016
|
Dubuque-Chlapaty Rec Center - Dubuque, IA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ethan Koch SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 4:20.71 3:20.75 3:25.96 3:36.39 4:15.50 4:05.07 10
2 Keith Sands SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 4:21.68 4:13.83 3:45.05 4:45.24 5:08.79 3:29.35 8
3 Stephen Lavelle JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 4:27.28 5:36.78 4:45.99 3:33.83 3:41.85 4:56.68 6
4 Dan Popek SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 4:27.30 4:16.61 3:28.50 3:44.54 4:16.61 4:38.00 5
5 Brien Nugent JR-3 Loras 4:30.53 4:38.65 3:49.95 4:49.47 3:52.66 3:31.02 4
6 Mitchell Johnson SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 4:30.56 4:54.91 5:30.09 5:35.50 4:49.50 5:30.09 3
7 Jacob Day SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 4:34.38 3:28.53 5:32.00 5:26.52 3:20.30 3:36.76 2
8 Payton Nevills SR-4 Dubuque 4:35.22 3:15.41 5:13.75 4:54.49 5:41.28 3:59.45 1
9 Jack Carroll FR-1 Loras 4:36.10 4:41.63 3:51.93 4:33.34 4:44.39 4:55.43 -
10 Grant Marton FR-1 Carroll 4:36.44 4:14.33 5:42.79 4:28.15 3:38.39 5:23.44 -
11 Caleb Wilson FR-1 Cornell College 4:36.46 5:53.87 5:15.17 3:41.17 5:01.35 3:13.53 -
12 Hunter Klose FR-1 Dubuque 4:37.42 3:16.97 4:12.46 5:21.81 5:21.81 5:46.78 -
13 Cuyler Gabriel FR-1 Cornell College 4:38.81 5:06.70 5:40.15 4:13.72 3:26.32 4:52.75 -
14 Jose Aguilera FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 4:39.25 5:15.56 5:01.59 3:23.86 5:40.69 4:11.33 -
15 Austin Bach FR-1 Cornell College 4:39.58 3:26.89 4:31.20 5:46.68 3:49.26 6:00.66 -
16 Mitch Sand JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 4:40.37 5:02.80 4:37.57 5:25.23 5:16.82 5:08.41 -
17 Zachary Gray JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 4:40.46 5:25.34 6:04.60 3:27.54 5:33.75 5:56.19 -
18 Matt Gagen SO-2 Loras 4:41.46 3:53.62 4:16.13 6:03.09 3:19.84 5:23.68 -
19 Nathan Kimbrell JR-3 Loras 4:44.57 5:38.64 4:21.81 4:24.65 4:07.58 3:33.43 -
20 Tucker Horan JR-3 Cornell College 4:44.69 5:13.16 5:35.94 3:22.13 5:01.78 5:27.40 -
21 Ben Hedges JR-3 Loras 4:45.43 3:19.81 3:34.08 4:14.04 4:54.00 5:22.54 -
22 Tyler Schaefer SR-4 Loras 4:45.87 6:05.92 4:45.87 3:37.27 4:17.29 4:57.31 -
23 Ochaung Akway SR-4 William Penn 4:47.29 5:30.39 3:35.47 3:35.47 4:38.68 5:07.40 -
24 Mark Lundine SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 4:47.65 3:53.00 4:30.39 5:07.79 6:11.07 3:47.25 -
25 Jack Reschenberg SO-2 Loras 4:49.55 5:41.67 5:44.57 4:29.29 5:21.40 3:45.85 -
26 Michael Marshall FR-1 Mount Mercy 4:50.11 4:12.40 5:33.63 4:53.02 5:56.84 5:01.72 -
27 Jacob Sundberg SR-4 Carroll 4:51.31 3:55.97 6:09.97 6:01.23 3:47.23 3:41.40 -
28 Nicholas Anderson SO-2 Clarke 4:53.88 4:59.76 3:40.41 5:49.72 5:05.64 4:30.37 -
29 Austin Yirkovsky FR-1 Dubuque 4:54.77 3:46.98 3:26.34 3:46.98 5:56.68 5:38.99 -
30 Mason Wicker FR-1 Cornell College 4:55.77 4:49.86 5:07.60 5:01.69 6:24.51 3:32.96 -
31 Jay Gray FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:56.24 3:42.18 5:55.49 4:29.58 3:36.26 5:11.06 -
32 Tristan Bennis SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 4:57.35 4:21.67 6:17.64 3:54.91 5:44.93 4:48.43 -
33 Joseph Teresi SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 4:57.38 4:51.44 4:27.65 3:31.14 6:11.73 6:02.81 -
34 Zack Johnson SO-2 William Penn 4:57.70 5:12.59 3:49.23 5:06.64 5:42.36 4:16.03 -
35 Brandon Allsop FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:57.96 5:03.92 5:30.74 4:37.11 5:42.66 4:28.17 -
36 Chase Gregory SR-4 Clarke 4:59.35 6:02.22 6:20.18 5:47.25 4:41.39 3:59.48 -
37 Garrett Ginell SO-2 Cornell College 5:01.63 5:43.86 5:43.86 5:01.63 5:28.78 4:43.54 -
38 Garrett Heckman SO-2 William Penn 5:05.83 5:15.01 3:58.55 4:47.48 4:50.54 4:35.25 -
39 Nate Goslin FR-1 Loras 5:07.44 6:27.38 6:39.68 6:21.23 5:28.96 5:53.56 -
40 Robert Busch SO-2 William Penn 5:07.67 6:39.98 5:38.44 6:24.59 6:03.05 5:10.75 -
41 Michael Uhl SR-4 Loras 5:08.11 5:08.11 6:18.98 4:58.87 6:06.65 6:22.06 -
42 Hunter Reifschneider FR-1 Dubuque 5:11.14 5:48.48 6:13.37 3:50.25 5:04.92 3:40.91 -
43 Isaac Hernandez SR-4 Dubuque 5:12.45 5:34.33 6:39.94 6:02.45 5:56.20 5:28.08 -
44 Brady Tobin FR-1 Cornell College 5:15.07 4:08.91 4:24.66 5:46.58 4:30.96 4:53.02 -
45 Eric Hansen JR-3 Mount Mercy 5:15.73 5:31.52 5:22.05 4:53.63 4:56.79 6:37.82 -
46 Tyler Peugh SR-4 Dubuque 5:16.92 6:42.49 3:45.02 4:10.37 5:01.08 5:32.77 -
47 Joel Avila SO-2 Dubuque 5:25.81 4:04.36 6:17.94 5:22.56 6:30.98 5:51.88 -
48 Mauricio Diaz FR-1 Mount Mercy 6:47.99 7:32.87 6:35.75 5:38.64 4:57.84 5:50.88 -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
28 Nicholas Anderson SO-2 Clarke 5:02.70 4:53.88 5:46.78 3:49.23 5:49.72 -
31 Jay Gray FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:05.88 4:56.24 5:11.06 5:14.02 4:11.81 -
35 Brandon Allsop FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 5:33.72 4:57.96 3:34.54 6:27.35 3:52.41 -
37 Garrett Ginell SO-2 Cornell College 4:55.60 5:01.63 4:01.31 5:58.94 5:04.65 -
39 Nate Goslin FR-1 Loras 5:07.44 5:07.44 4:45.92 5:59.71 4:55.15 -
41 Michael Uhl SR-4 Loras 4:49.63 5:08.11 3:35.68 4:52.71 3:44.92 -
43 Isaac Hernandez SR-4 Dubuque 5:40.57 5:12.45 4:22.46 5:12.45 5:24.95 -
44 Brady Tobin FR-1 Cornell College 5:05.62 5:15.07 5:52.88 3:53.16 4:37.27 -
45 Eric Hansen JR-3 Mount Mercy 4:31.53 5:15.73 3:53.64 6:12.57 6:28.35 -
47 Joel Avila SO-2 Dubuque 5:03.01 5:25.81 4:43.46 5:09.52 4:23.91 -
48 Mauricio Diaz FR-1 Mount Mercy 8:38.15 6:47.99 6:11.27 7:32.87 6:23.51 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Tucker Horan JR-3 Cornell College 3:47.76 3:56.30 4:24.77 3:56.30 3:24.98 4:44.69 -
22 Tyler Schaefer SR-4 Loras 6:11.64 4:34.44 4:08.71 3:28.69 4:20.15 4:45.87 -
24 Mark Lundine SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 4:50.53 4:39.02 5:27.92 3:44.37 3:38.62 4:47.65 -
25 Jack Reschenberg SO-2 Loras 5:30.09 5:44.57 4:43.76 3:22.69 3:25.58 4:49.55 -
26 Michael Marshall FR-1 Mount Mercy 4:06.60 4:29.81 5:22.03 6:02.64 4:44.31 4:50.11 -
29 Austin Yirkovsky FR-1 Dubuque 5:12.46 4:57.72 5:24.25 4:04.66 4:34.14 4:54.77 -
30 Mason Wicker FR-1 Cornell College 3:32.96 6:00.84 3:30.00 4:46.90 6:24.51 4:55.77 -
32 Tristan Bennis SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 5:18.17 4:21.67 5:12.22 4:06.80 6:14.67 4:57.35 -
33 Joseph Teresi SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 6:11.73 4:15.75 3:37.09 4:12.78 3:37.09 4:57.38 -
34 Zack Johnson SO-2 William Penn 5:03.66 3:40.30 5:57.24 5:45.34 5:39.38 4:57.70 -
36 Chase Gregory SR-4 Clarke 4:02.48 6:26.17 4:53.37 3:41.52 4:53.37 4:59.35 -
38 Garrett Heckman SO-2 William Penn 5:15.01 3:37.14 6:34.52 4:56.66 4:50.54 5:05.83 -
42 Hunter Reifschneider FR-1 Dubuque 3:37.80 5:01.81 6:16.48 6:04.04 6:13.37 5:11.14 -
46 Tyler Peugh SR-4 Dubuque 4:29.39 4:00.86 3:45.02 6:04.46 6:10.80 5:16.92 -
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Payton Nevills SR-4 Dubuque 3:56.69 4:24.22 5:57.79 4:35.22 1
10 Grant Marton FR-1 Carroll 4:39.21 4:30.92 4:55.79 4:36.44 -
11 Caleb Wilson FR-1 Cornell College 4:25.41 5:01.35 3:13.53 4:36.46 -
12 Hunter Klose FR-1 Dubuque 4:34.65 4:45.75 3:25.29 4:37.42 -
13 Cuyler Gabriel FR-1 Cornell College 3:54.20 4:36.03 3:26.32 4:38.81 -
14 Jose Aguilera FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 4:53.22 3:48.99 3:46.20 4:39.25 -
15 Austin Bach FR-1 Cornell College 5:57.87 4:36.79 3:49.26 4:39.58 -
16 Mitch Sand JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 3:24.67 5:00.00 3:41.50 4:40.37 -
18 Matt Gagen SO-2 Loras 5:37.76 5:01.17 5:26.50 4:41.46 -
21 Ben Hedges JR-3 Loras 5:28.25 3:59.77 4:02.62 4:45.43 -
23 Ochaung Akway SR-4 William Penn 5:21.77 4:04.20 4:50.17 4:47.29 -
27 Jacob Sundberg SR-4 Carroll 6:04.14 3:26.83 4:28.01 4:51.31 -
40 Robert Busch SO-2 William Penn 6:21.51 5:41.52 5:16.90 5:07.67 -
Men's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ethan Koch SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 4:07.68 4:20.71 4:31.14 4:18.11 4:20.71 3:25.96 10
2 Keith Sands SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 3:24.11 4:21.68 4:13.83 5:16.64 3:29.35 3:45.05 8
3 Stephen Lavelle JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 5:02.03 4:27.28 3:55.21 3:23.14 4:19.27 5:02.03 6
4 Dan Popek SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 4:56.71 4:27.30 4:29.98 5:10.07 4:56.71 3:07.11 5
5 Brien Nugent JR-3 Loras 3:12.08 4:30.53 4:57.59 3:31.02 5:40.87 3:20.20 4
6 Mitchell Johnson SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 4:57.62 4:30.56 4:44.09 3:28.34 4:08.92 4:06.21 3
7 Jacob Day SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 4:01.46 4:34.38 3:17.56 3:53.23 5:15.54 4:26.15 2
9 Jack Carroll FR-1 Loras 5:58.93 4:36.10 4:22.30 4:27.82 4:55.43 4:00.21 -
17 Zachary Gray JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 4:37.66 4:40.46 4:09.61 4:43.27 4:01.20 4:26.44 -
19 Nathan Kimbrell JR-3 Loras 4:38.88 4:44.57 5:10.19 3:30.59 6:04.25 4:53.11 -