January 16, 2016
|
Dubuque-Chlapaty Rec Center - Dubuque, IA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ethan Koch SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 4:23.32 4:20.71 5:28.50 3:54.64 5:15.46 10
2 Keith Sands SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 5:06.17 4:21.68 4:40.00 5:32.34 4:37.38 8
3 Stephen Lavelle JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 5:31.43 4:27.28 3:39.17 4:48.67 3:57.88 6
4 Dan Popek SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 4:40.67 4:27.30 5:04.73 3:09.79 4:03.25 5
5 Brien Nugent JR-3 Loras 4:41.36 4:30.53 4:38.65 3:49.95 4:08.89 4
6 Mitchell Johnson SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 4:57.62 4:30.56 5:11.15 4:06.21 5:30.09 3
7 Jacob Day SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 4:01.46 4:34.38 3:36.76 4:50.85 3:47.74 2
8 Payton Nevills SR-4 Dubuque 4:46.23 4:35.22 4:18.71 5:33.02 4:35.22 1
9 Jack Carroll FR-1 Loras 5:17.52 4:36.10 5:25.80 4:49.91 3:16.04 -
10 Grant Marton FR-1 Carroll 4:08.80 4:36.44 5:53.85 5:12.38 4:14.33 -
11 Caleb Wilson FR-1 Cornell College 3:35.64 4:36.46 4:00.52 4:06.05 4:22.64 -
12 Hunter Klose FR-1 Dubuque 4:42.97 4:37.42 3:36.39 5:07.94 5:07.94 -
13 Cuyler Gabriel FR-1 Cornell College 5:34.58 4:38.81 4:33.24 4:27.66 5:17.85 -
14 Jose Aguilera FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 3:21.06 4:39.25 5:12.76 4:30.88 4:02.95 -
15 Austin Bach FR-1 Cornell College 4:47.97 4:39.58 6:00.66 4:42.38 4:25.61 -
16 Mitch Sand JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 4:57.20 4:40.37 3:19.07 5:14.02 5:22.43 -
17 Zachary Gray JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 3:19.13 4:40.46 5:33.75 3:19.13 5:16.92 -
18 Matt Gagen SO-2 Loras 5:43.39 4:41.46 5:51.83 4:30.21 5:18.05 -
19 Nathan Kimbrell JR-3 Loras 4:27.50 4:44.57 5:55.72 4:47.42 5:10.19 -
20 Tucker Horan JR-3 Cornell College 5:38.79 4:44.69 5:35.94 5:55.87 5:01.78 -
21 Ben Hedges JR-3 Loras 4:42.58 4:45.43 4:11.18 4:56.85 4:28.31 -
22 Tyler Schaefer SR-4 Loras 3:31.55 4:45.87 3:42.98 3:45.84 6:11.64 -
23 Ochaung Akway SR-4 William Penn 4:55.91 4:47.29 4:55.91 5:47.62 5:50.50 -
24 Mark Lundine SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 3:21.36 4:47.65 4:01.63 3:38.62 3:44.37 -
25 Jack Reschenberg SO-2 Loras 3:51.64 4:49.55 3:51.64 4:46.66 5:44.57 -
26 Michael Marshall FR-1 Mount Mercy 4:53.02 4:50.11 3:34.69 6:02.64 3:31.78 -
27 Jacob Sundberg SR-4 Carroll 3:53.05 4:51.31 4:19.27 4:01.79 5:32.10 -
28 Nicholas Anderson SO-2 Clarke 6:19.11 4:53.88 6:16.17 4:42.13 5:55.60 -
29 Austin Yirkovsky FR-1 Dubuque 5:47.83 4:54.77 4:13.51 4:25.30 3:32.24 -
30 Mason Wicker FR-1 Cornell College 5:34.22 4:55.77 5:31.27 5:25.35 6:21.55 -
31 Jay Gray FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 5:19.94 4:56.24 6:01.42 4:56.24 4:50.32 -
32 Tristan Bennis SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 6:26.56 4:57.35 5:41.96 3:43.02 4:45.46 -
33 Joseph Teresi SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 4:33.59 4:57.38 6:08.76 4:27.65 4:54.41 -
34 Zack Johnson SO-2 William Penn 3:37.33 4:57.70 3:55.19 4:27.93 5:21.52 -
35 Brandon Allsop FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:10.29 4:57.96 6:21.39 4:07.31 4:57.96 -
36 Chase Gregory SR-4 Clarke 5:53.24 4:59.35 3:50.50 6:20.18 5:17.32 -
37 Garrett Ginell SO-2 Cornell College 6:26.09 5:01.63 5:49.89 5:19.73 3:31.15 -
38 Garrett Heckman SO-2 William Penn 4:26.08 5:05.83 5:21.13 5:27.24 5:24.18 -
39 Nate Goslin FR-1 Loras 3:59.81 5:07.44 5:50.49 3:41.36 4:58.22 -
40 Robert Busch SO-2 William Penn 5:29.21 5:07.67 4:49.21 6:33.82 5:23.06 -
41 Michael Uhl SR-4 Loras 4:15.74 5:08.11 3:41.84 4:12.65 6:22.06 -
42 Hunter Reifschneider FR-1 Dubuque 5:26.70 5:11.14 4:46.25 6:38.26 5:08.03 -
43 Isaac Hernandez SR-4 Dubuque 4:06.84 5:12.45 3:48.09 4:00.59 4:47.46 -
44 Brady Tobin FR-1 Cornell College 6:14.94 5:15.07 4:53.02 6:08.64 4:59.32 -
45 Eric Hansen JR-3 Mount Mercy 5:12.58 5:15.73 3:41.02 5:34.68 4:37.85 -
46 Tyler Peugh SR-4 Dubuque 6:42.49 5:16.92 6:32.98 3:54.52 4:35.72 -
47 Joel Avila SO-2 Dubuque 6:47.27 5:25.81 6:57.04 5:42.10 6:04.91 -
48 Mauricio Diaz FR-1 Mount Mercy 6:52.07 6:47.99 8:46.31 6:23.51 5:01.92 -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
28 Nicholas Anderson SO-2 Clarke 5:26.21 5:52.66 4:53.88 6:13.23 3:25.72 4:03.92 -
31 Jay Gray FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 5:34.76 4:35.51 4:56.24 5:19.94 4:50.32 3:45.15 -
35 Brandon Allsop FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:43.07 5:00.94 4:57.96 6:15.43 5:51.60 4:10.29 -
37 Garrett Ginell SO-2 Cornell College 5:37.83 5:22.75 5:01.63 4:43.54 6:20.06 6:01.96 -
39 Nate Goslin FR-1 Loras 3:44.44 4:09.03 5:07.44 3:59.81 6:21.23 4:49.00 -
41 Michael Uhl SR-4 Loras 4:12.65 3:57.25 5:08.11 6:28.22 3:51.09 5:54.33 -
43 Isaac Hernandez SR-4 Dubuque 5:18.70 6:02.45 5:12.45 5:09.33 5:31.20 5:03.08 -
44 Brady Tobin FR-1 Cornell College 4:46.72 4:53.02 5:15.07 4:21.51 4:40.42 4:05.76 -
45 Eric Hansen JR-3 Mount Mercy 6:09.41 6:37.82 5:15.73 6:09.41 5:59.94 4:41.00 -
47 Joel Avila SO-2 Dubuque 6:50.52 5:58.40 5:25.81 5:22.56 4:07.62 5:09.52 -
48 Mauricio Diaz FR-1 Mount Mercy 5:14.16 7:00.23 6:47.99 5:14.16 5:59.04 7:20.63 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Tucker Horan JR-3 Cornell College 6:01.56 4:44.69 3:42.06 -
22 Tyler Schaefer SR-4 Loras 4:45.87 4:45.87 5:00.17 -
24 Mark Lundine SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 4:50.53 4:47.65 4:53.41 -
25 Jack Reschenberg SO-2 Loras 4:55.35 4:49.55 5:44.57 -
26 Michael Marshall FR-1 Mount Mercy 5:36.53 4:50.11 5:16.22 -
29 Austin Yirkovsky FR-1 Dubuque 4:04.66 4:54.77 3:58.77 -
30 Mason Wicker FR-1 Cornell College 4:46.90 4:55.77 5:19.44 -
32 Tristan Bennis SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 5:15.20 4:57.35 3:43.02 -
33 Joseph Teresi SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 4:27.65 4:57.38 5:15.23 -
34 Zack Johnson SO-2 William Penn 3:34.35 4:57.70 4:36.87 -
36 Chase Gregory SR-4 Clarke 4:02.48 4:59.35 3:41.52 -
38 Garrett Heckman SO-2 William Penn 4:04.67 5:05.83 4:38.31 -
42 Hunter Reifschneider FR-1 Dubuque 3:37.80 5:11.14 4:55.59 -
46 Tyler Peugh SR-4 Dubuque 6:07.63 5:16.92 3:54.52 -
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Payton Nevills SR-4 Dubuque 4:35.22 4:02.20 5:49.53 1
10 Grant Marton FR-1 Carroll 4:36.44 4:53.03 4:25.39 -
11 Caleb Wilson FR-1 Cornell College 4:36.46 5:42.81 5:37.29 -
12 Hunter Klose FR-1 Dubuque 4:37.42 3:50.26 3:58.59 -
13 Cuyler Gabriel FR-1 Cornell College 4:38.81 4:55.54 5:45.73 -
14 Jose Aguilera FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 4:39.25 4:39.25 5:04.39 -
15 Austin Bach FR-1 Cornell College 4:39.58 4:56.36 5:21.52 -
16 Mitch Sand JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 4:40.37 5:08.41 5:58.88 -
18 Matt Gagen SO-2 Loras 4:41.46 4:07.69 5:29.31 -
21 Ben Hedges JR-3 Loras 4:45.43 3:59.77 4:54.00 -
23 Ochaung Akway SR-4 William Penn 4:47.29 3:21.11 5:04.53 -
27 Jacob Sundberg SR-4 Carroll 4:51.31 4:25.10 6:07.05 -
40 Robert Busch SO-2 William Penn 5:07.67 6:09.21 5:47.67 -
Men's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ethan Koch SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 3:36.39 4:10.29 3:33.79 5:25.89 5:10.25 4:20.71 3:15.54 10
2 Keith Sands SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 4:05.98 3:39.82 4:11.22 5:21.87 4:58.32 4:21.68 3:42.43 8
3 Stephen Lavelle JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 3:47.19 5:23.41 4:40.65 4:00.56 3:09.77 4:27.28 4:48.67 6
4 Dan Popek SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 4:27.30 5:36.80 3:39.19 4:19.29 5:39.48 4:27.30 5:28.78 5
5 Brien Nugent JR-3 Loras 5:40.87 5:30.05 5:08.41 5:48.99 4:06.19 4:30.53 5:48.99 4
6 Mitchell Johnson SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 4:14.33 5:08.44 3:47.27 3:28.34 5:13.85 4:30.56 3:12.10 3
7 Jacob Day SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 4:37.13 3:23.05 5:37.49 3:17.56 4:15.18 4:34.38 3:28.53 2
9 Jack Carroll FR-1 Loras 4:11.26 5:39.61 5:03.71 3:40.88 4:47.15 4:36.10 4:08.49 -
17 Zachary Gray JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 5:30.95 4:54.49 5:42.17 3:27.54 3:41.57 4:40.46 3:55.59 -
19 Nathan Kimbrell JR-3 Loras 3:56.20 4:44.57 5:52.87 3:44.81 4:30.35 4:44.57 4:21.81 -