February 24-25, 2016
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
|
200m (Banked)

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Elizabeth Dadzie JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 6.59m 5.03m 7.31m 5.99m 7.13m 5.27m 4.67m 19' 8" 846
  • FOUL  
  • 5.94  
  • 5.99  
2 Laticia Watson SO-2 Louisiana Tech 5.21m 4.64m 6.11m 5.66m 5.72m 5.09m 4.25m 18' 7" 747
  • 5.36  
  • 5.66  
  • 5.33  
3 Lucia Mokrasova SO-2 UTEP 4.02m 6.06m 4.57m 5.51m 5.68m 5.01m 5.29m 18' 1" 703
  • FOUL  
  • 5.51  
  • 5.49  
4 Jessica Howell JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 5.79m 4.27m 6.28m 5.41m 4.49m 5.90m 5.63m 17' 9" 674
  • FOUL  
  • 5.41  
  • FOUL  
5 Ali Meister JR-3 UAB 4.00m 3.94m 4.32m 5.40m 4.10m 4.70m 4.64m 17' 8.75" 671
  • 5.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.40  
6 Bejai Fray SO-2 FIU 5.84m 4.13m 6.81m 5.36m 4.82m 4.34m 4.34m 17' 7" 660
  • 5.36  
  • 5.27  
  • 5.22  
6 Frida Thorsås SO-2 Florida Atlantic 6.49m 3.91m 4.66m 5.36m 6.81m 6.32m 4.13m 17' 7" 660
  • 5.18  
  • 5.36  
  • 5.19  
8 Hannah Hensley SO-2 UAB 6.46m 5.50m 5.61m 5.34m 6.30m 5.82m 4.22m 17' 6.25" 654
  • 5.25  
  • 5.20  
  • 5.34  
9 Trista Barry SO-2 Southern Miss. 4.77m 4.35m 6.47m 5.30m 5.72m 5.72m 4.13m 17' 4.75" 643
  • 4.94  
  • 5.30  
  • 5.13  
11 Rebecca Oshinbanjo SO-2 UTEP 4.05m 5.45m 6.23m 5.19m 3.84m 6.75m 4.10m 17' 0.5" 612
  • 5.19  
  • 4.74  
  • 4.94  
12 Amaka Awuruonye FR-1 Charlotte 6.37m 6.32m 4.78m 5.14m 5.60m 6.37m 4.42m 16' 10.5" 598
  • 4.98  
  • 5.14  
  • 5.06  
13 Crystal McDougle SO-2 Florida Atlantic 4.46m 3.59m 6.46m 5.13m 6.05m 5.44m 4.36m 16' 10" 595
  • FOUL  
  • 4.81  
  • 5.13  
14 Kaila Smith JR-3 Western Kentucky 6.08m 5.67m 5.01m 5.11m 3.68m 5.98m 6.54m 16' 9.25" 589
  • FOUL  
  • 5.11  
  • FOUL  
15 Desirae Rowell FR-1 Charlotte 6.01m 4.84m 5.96m 5.09m 5.96m 4.48m 5.55m 16' 8.5" 584
  • 5.09  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.90  
16 Leslie Schilsky SR-4 Rice 4.19m 4.14m 5.91m 5.05m 5.45m 3.69m 5.30m 16' 7" 573
  • 5.05  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Gabby Torres FR-1 UTSA 3.60m 5.70m 5.85m 5.00m 4.75m 5.50m 4.40m 16' 5" 559
  • 4.89  
  • 5.00  
  • 4.88  
18 Sarah Bever FR-1 Marshall 4.32m 5.57m 4.67m 4.97m 5.47m 3.83m 5.67m 16' 3.75" 551
  • 4.61  
  • 4.78  
  • 4.97  
19 Amanda Pasko SO-2 Rice 5.61m 5.23m 5.18m 4.84m 4.94m 3.39m 5.23m 15' 10.5" 516
  • 4.84  
  • 4.74  
  • 4.78  
20 Jimmeshia Wilder SO-2 UAB 6.11m 4.89m 4.14m 4.70m 4.51m 5.26m 4.32m 15' 5" 479
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.70  
20 Taylor Parcells FR-1 Charlotte 3.53m 4.18m 5.88m 4.70m 5.97m 4.28m 4.09m 15' 5" 479
  • FOUL  
  • 4.58  
  • 4.70  
22 Audrey Barber FR-1 Marshall 5.84m 3.27m 4.53m 4.67m 5.70m 3.69m 6.02m 15' 4" 472
  • 4.65  
  • 4.58  
  • 4.67  
Women's Pentathlon Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Elizabeth Dadzie JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 5.99m 6.11m 7.31m 6.05m 19' 8" 846
6 Bejai Fray SO-2 FIU 5.36m 6.70m 4.66m 6.11m 17' 7" 660
8 Hannah Hensley SO-2 UAB 5.34m 4.38m 4.43m 4.38m 17' 6.25" 654
9 Trista Barry SO-2 Southern Miss. 5.30m 6.20m 6.89m 6.25m 17' 4.75" 643
11 Rebecca Oshinbanjo SO-2 UTEP 5.19m 5.40m 3.89m 4.52m 17' 0.5" 612
14 Kaila Smith JR-3 Western Kentucky 5.11m 4.14m 4.65m 4.09m 16' 9.25" 589
16 Leslie Schilsky SR-4 Rice 5.05m 3.69m 6.57m 3.89m 16' 7" 573
19 Amanda Pasko SO-2 Rice 4.84m 4.26m 5.47m 5.37m 15' 10.5" 516
20 Taylor Parcells FR-1 Charlotte 4.70m 5.31m 4.23m 4.23m 15' 5" 479
20 Jimmeshia Wilder SO-2 UAB 4.70m 5.55m 4.94m 4.32m 15' 5" 479
Women's Pentathlon Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Laticia Watson SO-2 Louisiana Tech 5.66m 18' 7" 747
3 Lucia Mokrasova SO-2 UTEP 5.51m 18' 1" 703
4 Jessica Howell JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 5.41m 17' 9" 674
5 Ali Meister JR-3 UAB 5.40m 17' 8.75" 671
6 Frida Thorsås SO-2 Florida Atlantic 5.36m 17' 7" 660
12 Amaka Awuruonye FR-1 Charlotte 5.14m 16' 10.5" 598
13 Crystal McDougle SO-2 Florida Atlantic 5.13m 16' 10" 595
15 Desirae Rowell FR-1 Charlotte 5.09m 16' 8.5" 584
17 Gabby Torres FR-1 UTSA 5.00m 16' 5" 559
18 Sarah Bever FR-1 Marshall 4.97m 16' 3.75" 551
22 Audrey Barber FR-1 Marshall 4.67m 15' 4" 472