March 4, 2016
|
Tufts-Gantcher FH - Medford, MA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Logan Harrington SO-2 Christopher Newport 2:28.66 2:26.01 2:12.73 2:37.95 2:07.42
2 Kathleen Jaeger FR-1 TCNJ 2:50.79 2:14.77 2:13.43 2:33.45 1:49.42
3 Julie Williamson SR-4 Emory 2:33.62 2:29.61 2:13.58 1:50.88 2:52.32
4 Samantha Kitchen JR-3 Rochester 2:16.63 2:43.42 2:13.95 2:40.74 1:39.13
5 Abigail Wright SR-4 Springfield 1:46.64 2:25.78 2:14.98 2:44.68 2:10.93
6 Bailey Tregoning FR-1 MIT 2:33.32 2:30.61 2:15.68 1:39.05 2:55.03
7 Sydney Smith SR-4 Tufts 2:24.87 2:52.21 2:16.67 2:08.47 2:05.74
8 Ashley Monahan JR-3 Westfield State 2:27.05 2:25.68 2:17.43 1:51.32 2:20.18
9 Yvonne Bungei JR-3 Williams 1:44.49 1:54.11 2:17.48 1:41.74 2:46.35
10 Lauren Markoe SR-4 Keene State 2:33.51 2:37.65 2:18.29 2:14.15 2:34.89
11 Erin Brush FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:04.72 2:55.99 2:18.57 2:49.06 2:00.56
12 Sara Stokesbury SO-2 Tufts 2:48.26 2:35.64 2:20.21 3:02.28 1:38.15
13 Sarah Koch JR-3 Otterbein 2:06.61 2:08.01 2:20.67 2:40.37 1:56.76
14 Kasey Suszko FR-1 Stevens Institute 2:37.45 2:10.50 2:21.84 1:57.73 3:04.40
15 Allison Brady SR-4 Keene State 1:45.74 1:47.17 2:22.89 2:55.76 2:22.89
16 Brittany Gravallese FR-1 Keene State 2:41.95 3:06.76 2:25.90 2:40.49 2:46.33
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Logan Harrington SO-2 Christopher Newport 1:55.48 2:33.97 1:58.13 2:29.99 2:02.12 2:12.73
2 Kathleen Jaeger FR-1 TCNJ 1:53.42 2:52.13 2:06.76 1:48.08 2:28.11 2:13.43
3 Julie Williamson SR-4 Emory 2:13.58 2:38.96 1:41.52 1:34.85 2:49.65 2:13.58
4 Samantha Kitchen JR-3 Rochester 1:35.11 2:39.40 2:48.78 1:57.88 2:34.05 2:13.95
5 Abigail Wright SR-4 Springfield 1:50.69 1:41.24 2:20.38 2:04.19 2:12.28 2:14.98
6 Bailey Tregoning FR-1 MIT 2:42.82 1:49.90 2:55.03 2:34.68 2:49.60 2:15.68
7 Sydney Smith SR-4 Tufts 2:37.17 2:18.04 2:15.31 2:23.51 2:50.84 2:16.67
8 Ashley Monahan JR-3 Westfield State 2:16.06 2:10.56 1:56.82 1:56.82 2:35.30 2:17.43
9 Yvonne Bungei JR-3 Williams 2:06.49 1:37.61 1:56.86 2:16.11 1:38.99 2:17.48
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
10 Lauren Markoe SR-4 Keene State 2:01.70 2:18.29
11 Erin Brush FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:35.20 2:18.57
12 Sara Stokesbury SO-2 Tufts 1:59.18 2:20.21
13 Sarah Koch JR-3 Otterbein 2:45.99 2:20.67
14 Kasey Suszko FR-1 Stevens Institute 2:41.70 2:21.84
15 Allison Brady SR-4 Keene State 2:18.61 2:22.89
16 Brittany Gravallese FR-1 Keene State 3:06.76 2:25.90