January 30, 2016
|
Tufts-Gantcher FH - Medford, MA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Olivia Dexter FR-1 Stonehill 9.58 7.91 8.07 6.02 5.54 10
2 Alexis Walker SR-4 Wesleyan 6.89 7.92 8.08 6.18 6.66 8
3 Joy Padgett FR-1 So. Conn. St. 6.90 7.93 8.41 9.76 8.65 6
4 Joshane Wakefield FR-1 CCNY 8.15 7.99 9.19 8.07 7.20 5
5 Leanne Kent SR-4 Stonehill 6.38 8.18 10.56 8.76 7.45 4
6 Mary Ellen Caruso SR-4 Tufts 6.62 8.27 8.11 10.09 9.02 3
7 Hannah Ameen FR-1 Stonehill 7.05 8.29 7.13 10.62 9.04 2
8 Amy Pereira FR-1 Keene State 7.35 8.44 8.11 9.12 8.02 1

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Olivia Dexter FR-1 Stonehill 7.05 8.64 10.06 10.14 7.37 7.69 7.92
2 Alexis Walker SR-4 Wesleyan 7.93 9.54 9.70 7.53 9.62 7.37 8.01
3 Joy Padgett FR-1 So. Conn. St. 6.06 6.38 6.38 8.88 9.77 6.06 8.07
4 Leanne Kent SR-4 Stonehill 8.50 8.01 9.40 6.13 6.79 9.73 8.17
5 Joshane Wakefield FR-1 CCNY 6.88 7.94 7.28 10.07 7.69 7.37 8.18
6 Hannah Ameen FR-1 Stonehill 9.52 10.09 8.86 10.66 10.42 6.81 8.20
7 Mary Ellen Caruso SR-4 Tufts 9.43 6.79 8.69 6.79 8.11 9.10 8.27
8 Amy Pereira FR-1 Keene State 7.94 9.61 10.36 6.68 8.86 10.61 8.35
9 Isabella Narvaez JR-3 Wellesley 8.78 8.78 7.19 7.53 7.44 9.70 8.36
10 Elizabeth Buckley FR-1 Keene State 9.12 8.78 10.37 7.86 10.20 8.36 8.36
11 Nadia Dallas FR-1 So. Conn. St. 7.46 6.71 9.14 9.81 6.71 7.55 8.38
12 Annalisa DeBari SO-2 Tufts 10.16 8.14 8.39 8.39 10.32 6.30 8.39
13 Cathenia Murray SO-2 CCNY 6.88 7.89 10.16 9.23 7.56 9.57 8.39
14 Cierra Dion JR-3 Plymouth State 10.76 6.64 7.65 6.05 10.34 10.67 8.40
15 Marisa Janeczek FR-1 Stonehill 6.33 9.20 8.44 6.33 8.02 8.78 8.44
16 Sydney Ladner FR-1 Tufts 8.79 8.12 8.79 9.30 10.82 10.74 8.45
17 Brita Dawson FR-1 Tufts 8.73 7.20 6.44 6.36 10.34 8.81 8.47
18 Annie Wooley SO-2 Fitchburg St. 6.35 6.17 7.37 9.77 7.55 8.83 8.57
19 Nichole Tillery SR-4 Worcester State 8.31 8.91 11.25 10.64 9.69 7.01 8.65
20 Morgan Steele JR-3 Fitchburg St. 10.77 11.20 9.47 10.16 8.08 10.85 8.68
21 Abigail Danso SO-2 Worcester State 6.15 8.61 9.05 7.12 7.82 6.68 8.78
22 Mary Koller SO-2 So. Conn. St. 7.67 6.79 11.46 11.19 7.23 9.87 8.81
23 Amanda Remie SO-2 Fitchburg St. 7.15 7.15 10.85 11.47 9.18 10.06 8.82
24 Brianna Warnick FR-1 Plymouth State 7.07 7.86 7.16 8.92 9.72 9.19 8.83
25 Melody Francis JR-3 Fitchburg St. 9.75 10.37 9.48 10.82 9.03 9.57 8.94
26 Hannah Balboni FR-1 Keene State 7.88 10.39 10.21 10.03 8.86 9.40 8.95
27 Ajla Mustafic FR-1 Plymouth State 11.06 7.28 10.50 10.60 10.23 9.12 9.21
28 Christarsha Young-LeMar SO-2 Worcester State 8.59 9.79 8.77 11.26 11.26 7.94 9.23
29 Delia Rhodes FR-1 Worcester State 7.79 7.98 7.14 10.29 9.18 9.46 9.27
30 Olivia Domowitz FR-1 Connecticut College 12.05 11.76 11.57 8.29 11.38 10.51 9.64
31 Yanelle Serrano FR-1 CCNY 8.12 10.37 12.52 10.86 10.37 11.74 9.78
32 Olivia Milsted JR-3 Fitchburg St. 9.68 10.78 10.08 7.79 9.39 12.78 9.98
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Alexis Walker SR-4 Wesleyan 10.34 7.93 7.93 8.01 9.62
8 Amy Pereira FR-1 Keene State 6.93 8.02 8.77 8.35 9.36
10 Elizabeth Buckley FR-1 Keene State 7.86 7.36 7.36 8.36 8.61
11 Nadia Dallas FR-1 So. Conn. St. 9.05 9.47 8.72 8.38 9.64
18 Annie Wooley SO-2 Fitchburg St. 10.80 7.03 8.15 8.57 8.75
21 Abigail Danso SO-2 Worcester State 10.54 8.43 11.33 8.78 11.24
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Leanne Kent SR-4 Stonehill 8.17 8.17 8.26 8.99 10.54 8.34
9 Isabella Narvaez JR-3 Wellesley 6.52 8.36 8.78 10.12 10.54 7.53
17 Brita Dawson FR-1 Tufts 9.24 8.47 8.98 7.63 9.15 7.71
19 Nichole Tillery SR-4 Worcester State 8.48 8.65 8.31 9.35 6.58 10.38
24 Brianna Warnick FR-1 Plymouth State 7.60 8.83 6.54 6.80 11.13 7.33
28 Christarsha Young-LeMar SO-2 Worcester State 9.05 9.23 10.43 8.68 7.76 11.54
31 Yanelle Serrano FR-1 CCNY 12.42 9.78 9.39 11.54 7.63 9.78
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Joy Padgett FR-1 So. Conn. St. 8.07 7.51 6.46 9.37
12 Annalisa DeBari SO-2 Tufts 8.39 10.83 10.24 7.05
14 Cierra Dion JR-3 Plymouth State 8.40 10.08 10.25 7.31
15 Marisa Janeczek FR-1 Stonehill 8.44 9.29 6.67 7.18
20 Morgan Steele JR-3 Fitchburg St. 8.68 10.68 6.25 9.81
29 Delia Rhodes FR-1 Worcester State 9.27 7.33 10.02 11.78
30 Olivia Domowitz FR-1 Connecticut College 9.64 12.54 9.74 9.84
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Joshane Wakefield FR-1 CCNY 5.81 9.74 8.43 8.18 6.71 8.43 10.56
6 Hannah Ameen FR-1 Stonehill 8.78 8.86 5.91 8.20 10.66 9.11 10.66
13 Cathenia Murray SO-2 CCNY 8.06 8.31 6.88 8.39 7.56 10.66 10.41
22 Mary Koller SO-2 So. Conn. St. 8.02 10.14 10.14 8.81 7.40 7.49 9.17
26 Hannah Balboni FR-1 Keene State 6.99 6.63 9.13 8.95 10.65 8.06 8.60
27 Ajla Mustafic FR-1 Plymouth State 8.48 11.24 6.54 9.21 9.67 10.14 6.64
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Olivia Dexter FR-1 Stonehill 7.92 9.59
7 Mary Ellen Caruso SR-4 Tufts 8.27 9.10
16 Sydney Ladner FR-1 Tufts 8.45 8.03
23 Amanda Remie SO-2 Fitchburg St. 8.82 7.59
25 Melody Francis JR-3 Fitchburg St. 8.94 9.48
32 Olivia Milsted JR-3 Fitchburg St. 9.98 7.39

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Jordan Gray SR-4 Stonehill 18.36 25.85 10
2 Allegra Fils-Aime FR-1 Wesleyan 27.20 26.66 8
3 Isabella Narvaez JR-3 Wellesley 28.28 26.68 6
4 Annie Wooley SO-2 Fitchburg St. 25.52 27.44 5
5 Cathenia Murray SO-2 CCNY 22.48 27.75 4
6 Nadia Dallas FR-1 So. Conn. St. 29.15 27.76 3
7 Elizabeth Buckley FR-1 Keene State 31.79 27.88 2
8 Sonia Morant SO-2 So. Conn. St. 32.68 27.93 1
9 Brooke Krohley FR-1 So. Conn. St. 33.47 28.12 -
10 Ramani Dayon FR-1 Brandeis 22.56 28.19 -
11 Alison Tobin SO-2 Stonehill 35.34 28.27 -
12 Cierra Dion JR-3 Plymouth State 36.90 28.38 -
13 Abigail Danso SO-2 Worcester State 27.44 28.58 -
14 Marisa Janeczek FR-1 Stonehill 23.75 28.61 -
15 Tess Holland SO-2 Wesleyan 32.22 28.76 -
16 Coni Bernales JR-3 Lesley 28.83 28.83 -
17 Nichole Tillery SR-4 Worcester State 30.00 28.84 -
18 Mary Koller SO-2 So. Conn. St. 34.24 29.01 -
19 Lauren Drohosky FR-1 Tufts 34.42 29.17 -
20 Diana Perez SO-2 Plymouth State 26.05 29.27 -
21 Colleen Perry FR-1 Stonehill 36.67 29.57 -
22 Katie Maehl FR-1 Wesleyan 30.67 29.77 -
23 Selena Baillargeon FR-1 Plymouth State 32.17 30.06 -
24 Olivia Milsted JR-3 Fitchburg St. 29.46 30.06 -
25 Amanda Bomely FR-1 Plymouth State 38.86 30.12 -
26 Trish Blumeris FR-1 Tufts 26.82 30.13 -
27 Allbanie Anderson SO-2 Plymouth State 36.16 30.13 -
28 Molly Atkinson FR-1 Fitchburg St. 27.47 30.18 -
29 Hannah Balboni FR-1 Keene State 39.70 30.77 -
30 Ajla Mustafic FR-1 Plymouth State 36.98 30.81 -
31 Brianna Warnick FR-1 Plymouth State 25.30 30.85 -
32 Melody Francis JR-3 Fitchburg St. 25.85 31.14 -
33 Christarsha Young-LeMar SO-2 Worcester State 28.76 31.26 -
34 Michaela Peabody FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 23.81 31.33 -
35 Angeles Anunagba FR-1 CCNY 36.53 31.49 -
36 Shari Rainville FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 37.22 31.54 -
37 Isabella Mongillo FR-1 Plymouth State 34.08 31.55 -
38 Sarah Redman SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 40.24 31.68 -
39 Leilani Stacy SO-2 Wellesley 38.70 31.72 -
40 Delia Rhodes FR-1 Worcester State 37.37 31.94 -
41 Olivia Domowitz FR-1 Connecticut College 23.15 33.06 -
42 Kimberly Faust JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 28.55 33.58 -
43 Jennifer Doumas SR-4 CCNY 34.68 33.67 -
44 Yanelle Serrano FR-1 CCNY 36.88 34.14 -
  Leanne Kent SR-4 Stonehill DNF DNF -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Jordan Gray SR-4 Stonehill 25.85 19.91 10
2 Allegra Fils-Aime FR-1 Wesleyan 26.66 28.00 8
3 Isabella Narvaez JR-3 Wellesley 26.68 25.62 6
6 Nadia Dallas FR-1 So. Conn. St. 27.76 34.98 3
11 Alison Tobin SO-2 Stonehill 28.27 29.12 -
  Leanne Kent SR-4 Stonehill DNF DNF -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Annie Wooley SO-2 Fitchburg St. 27.44 5
5 Cathenia Murray SO-2 CCNY 27.75 4
8 Sonia Morant SO-2 So. Conn. St. 27.93 1
9 Brooke Krohley FR-1 So. Conn. St. 28.12 -
16 Coni Bernales JR-3 Lesley 28.83 -
21 Colleen Perry FR-1 Stonehill 29.57 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Elizabeth Buckley FR-1 Keene State 27.88 26.49 35.41 2
10 Ramani Dayon FR-1 Brandeis 28.19 33.83 27.35 -
12 Cierra Dion JR-3 Plymouth State 28.38 28.95 32.92 -
14 Marisa Janeczek FR-1 Stonehill 28.61 27.76 20.32 -
15 Tess Holland SO-2 Wesleyan 28.76 36.53 31.93 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Abigail Danso SO-2 Worcester State 28.58 31.73 29.16 23.73 -
17 Nichole Tillery SR-4 Worcester State 28.84 26.83 37.50 33.17 -
18 Mary Koller SO-2 So. Conn. St. 29.01 33.37 28.43 23.21 -
19 Lauren Drohosky FR-1 Tufts 29.17 33.84 25.09 28.30 -
22 Katie Maehl FR-1 Wesleyan 29.77 30.07 25.01 23.22 -
31 Brianna Warnick FR-1 Plymouth State 30.85 23.45 30.24 35.79 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Diana Perez SO-2 Plymouth State 32.49 22.54 29.27 37.47 29.27 31.03 -
25 Amanda Bomely FR-1 Plymouth State 24.70 21.39 30.12 25.30 37.05 26.51 -
26 Trish Blumeris FR-1 Tufts 36.76 27.42 30.13 24.11 28.33 33.15 -
27 Allbanie Anderson SO-2 Plymouth State 24.71 23.20 30.13 32.24 23.81 28.63 -
28 Molly Atkinson FR-1 Fitchburg St. 36.22 35.62 30.18 34.41 30.49 28.37 -
35 Angeles Anunagba FR-1 CCNY 22.68 28.66 31.49 36.22 28.03 23.62 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
23 Selena Baillargeon FR-1 Plymouth State 28.86 30.06 32.17 -
24 Olivia Milsted JR-3 Fitchburg St. 36.08 30.06 23.45 -
29 Hannah Balboni FR-1 Keene State 37.85 30.77 28.62 -
32 Melody Francis JR-3 Fitchburg St. 34.88 31.14 27.72 -
39 Leilani Stacy SO-2 Wellesley 28.23 31.72 28.87 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
30 Ajla Mustafic FR-1 Plymouth State 30.81 34.82 35.13 32.05 37.28 24.96 29.27 -
34 Michaela Peabody FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 31.33 22.25 40.73 29.45 30.08 23.50 37.29 -
36 Shari Rainville FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 31.54 24.61 27.76 37.22 26.18 23.34 35.64 -
37 Isabella Mongillo FR-1 Plymouth State 31.55 29.66 37.55 31.55 34.71 37.23 31.87 -
38 Sarah Redman SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 31.68 22.81 24.08 23.13 35.17 41.19 38.65 -
43 Jennifer Doumas SR-4 CCNY 33.67 30.98 28.96 24.58 41.75 34.01 32.33 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
33 Christarsha Young-LeMar SO-2 Worcester State 27.83 31.26 24.39 -
40 Delia Rhodes FR-1 Worcester State 30.35 31.94 40.25 -
41 Olivia Domowitz FR-1 Connecticut College 41.66 33.06 31.08 -
42 Kimberly Faust JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 30.90 33.58 33.25 -
44 Yanelle Serrano FR-1 CCNY 32.78 34.14 27.66 -

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Krista Fernandes FR-1 Stonehill 59.73 1:04.51 10
2 Ananya Subrahmanian SO-2 Wesleyan 1:00.11 1:17.55 8
3 Sarah Swenson SO-2 Wesleyan 1:00.41 43.50 6
4 Alexandra Dibrindisi FR-1 Wesleyan 1:01.52 55.37 5
5 Sonia Morant SO-2 So. Conn. St. 1:01.58 43.73 4
6 Rita Donohoe JR-3 Tufts 1:02.45 48.09 3
7 Megan Bobinski JR-3 Stonehill 1:02.99 1:08.66 2
8 Brooke Krohley FR-1 So. Conn. St. 1:03.90 51.12 1
9 Sydney Smith SR-4 Tufts 1:04.24 59.75 -
10 Dalena Le SR-4 Worcester State 1:04.88 1:08.78 -
11 Ramani Dayon FR-1 Brandeis 1:05.43 54.31 -
12 Hannah Loss JR-3 Tufts 1:05.44 49.08 -
13 Eva Bunszell SR-4 Worcester State 1:05.75 1:08.38 -
14 Courtney Figucia SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 1:06.76 1:20.78 -
15 Cathenia Murray SO-2 CCNY 1:07.26 1:06.59 -
16 Nora Robichaud FR-1 Plymouth State 1:07.55 1:12.96 -
17 Allbanie Anderson SO-2 Plymouth State 1:09.22 1:06.46 -
18 Trish Blumeris FR-1 Tufts 1:09.97 55.98 -
19 Coni Bernales JR-3 Lesley 1:10.29 1:15.21 -
20 Isabella Mongillo FR-1 Plymouth State 1:11.15 52.66 -
21 Katiuska Sosa SR-4 CCNY 1:17.77 1:12.33 -
22 Jennifer Doumas SR-4 CCNY 1:19.21 58.62 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Krista Fernandes FR-1 Stonehill 59.73 1:02.72 59.73 10
2 Ananya Subrahmanian SO-2 Wesleyan 1:13.94 1:07.33 1:00.11 8
3 Sarah Swenson SO-2 Wesleyan 1:04.04 48.33 1:00.41 6
4 Alexandra Dibrindisi FR-1 Wesleyan 49.22 55.99 1:01.52 5
19 Coni Bernales JR-3 Lesley 1:20.84 1:11.70 1:10.29 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Sonia Morant SO-2 So. Conn. St. 46.80 48.65 1:01.58 45.57 4
6 Rita Donohoe JR-3 Tufts 46.84 49.96 1:02.45 1:21.19 3
7 Megan Bobinski JR-3 Stonehill 1:01.73 1:12.44 1:02.99 1:04.88 2
8 Brooke Krohley FR-1 So. Conn. St. 1:23.07 1:17.96 1:03.90 53.68 1
9 Sydney Smith SR-4 Tufts 53.97 1:06.81 1:04.24 50.75 -
12 Hannah Loss JR-3 Tufts 51.70 1:00.86 1:05.44 56.28 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Dalena Le SR-4 Worcester State 1:12.02 51.91 1:04.88 1:10.07 -
11 Ramani Dayon FR-1 Brandeis 1:16.56 1:04.78 1:05.43 1:02.16 -
13 Eva Bunszell SR-4 Worcester State 51.95 1:18.25 1:05.75 1:20.88 -
15 Cathenia Murray SO-2 CCNY 1:11.97 1:12.64 1:07.26 51.79 -
16 Nora Robichaud FR-1 Plymouth State 51.34 1:19.04 1:07.55 1:23.09 -
18 Trish Blumeris FR-1 Tufts 53.18 58.78 1:09.97 1:30.97 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
14 Courtney Figucia SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 1:06.76 1:04.09 -
17 Allbanie Anderson SO-2 Plymouth State 1:09.22 1:09.22 -
20 Isabella Mongillo FR-1 Plymouth State 1:11.15 1:21.12 -
21 Katiuska Sosa SR-4 CCNY 1:17.77 1:34.11 -
22 Jennifer Doumas SR-4 CCNY 1:19.21 1:16.05 -

Women's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Jenny Aguiar FR-1 Wesleyan 1:27.38 1:38.18 10
2 Erin Carberry SR-4 Stonehill 1:52.01 1:39.12 8
3 Julia Noble FR-1 Tufts 1:37.40 1:42.52 6
4 Allison Brady SR-4 Keene State 2:08.12 1:44.16 5
5 Hannah Goodman SR-4 Wesleyan 2:18.12 1:46.24 4
6 Alyssa Lombardi JR-3 Keene State 2:09.15 1:48.53 3
7 Isabella Reilly FR-1 Wesleyan 1:50.02 1:48.93 2
8 Danielle Cote JR-3 Worcester State 1:26.86 1:51.35 1
9 Kayla Corcoran SO-2 Worcester State 2:02.18 1:52.09 -
10 Olivia Milsted JR-3 Fitchburg St. 2:26.39 1:57.11 -
11 Julia Ribeiro FR-1 Plymouth State 1:54.39 2:03.00 -
12 Alexis Podedworny SR-4 Fitchburg St. 2:17.87 2:20.68 -
13 Shannon Hart SO-2 Lasell 2:49.60 2:28.77 -
Women's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jenny Aguiar FR-1 Wesleyan 1:15.60 1:46.04 1:38.18 10
2 Erin Carberry SR-4 Stonehill 2:07.87 2:01.92 1:39.12 8
3 Julia Noble FR-1 Tufts 1:34.32 1:42.52 1:42.52 6
4 Allison Brady SR-4 Keene State 2:08.12 1:42.08 1:44.16 5
5 Hannah Goodman SR-4 Wesleyan 1:58.99 2:11.74 1:46.24 4
7 Isabella Reilly FR-1 Wesleyan 2:07.45 1:50.02 1:48.93 2
Women's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Alyssa Lombardi JR-3 Keene State 1:48.53 2:02.64 1:25.74 1:35.51 3
8 Danielle Cote JR-3 Worcester State 1:51.35 2:06.94 1:56.92 1:48.01 1
9 Kayla Corcoran SO-2 Worcester State 1:52.09 2:13.39 1:46.49 2:17.87 -
10 Olivia Milsted JR-3 Fitchburg St. 1:57.11 2:31.08 2:18.19 1:39.55 -
Women's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Julia Ribeiro FR-1 Plymouth State 2:14.07 2:03.00 2:23.91 2:01.77 2:27.60 1:47.01 -
12 Alexis Podedworny SR-4 Fitchburg St. 1:55.36 2:20.68 1:58.18 2:40.38 2:23.50 2:03.80 -
13 Shannon Hart SO-2 Lasell 2:58.53 2:28.77 2:54.06 2:21.34 2:28.77 2:58.53 -

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Elizabeth Hannon FR-1 Stonehill 1:53.30 2:35.79 2:13.13 2:24.46 2:21.62 1:46.22 1:50.47 10
2 Aida Julien SO-2 Wesleyan 2:40.35 1:57.02 2:41.80 2:05.68 2:24.46 1:48.35 2:51.91 8
3 Emily Lopez JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 2:44.66 1:42.00 2:56.31 2:41.74 2:25.71 2:05.31 3:09.43 6
4 Prudence Sax SO-2 Tufts 2:49.53 3:09.99 3:01.22 3:08.52 2:26.14 2:15.91 2:29.07 5
5 Nicole Gaffney SO-2 Fitchburg St. 3:09.78 2:44.38 2:29.43 2:15.99 2:29.43 2:24.95 2:14.49 4
6 Molly Hellman SR-4 Stonehill 1:47.27 2:56.77 2:35.62 2:38.64 2:31.08 2:58.28 2:19.00 3
7 Jaclyn Panepinto JR-3 So. Conn. St. 2:03.52 2:42.61 1:49.45 1:57.27 2:36.35 3:06.06 2:41.04 2
8 Aubrey Clemens FR-1 Brandeis 2:49.57 3:05.41 3:19.68 2:32.14 2:38.47 2:03.61 1:58.86 1
9 Jamie Russo   Unattached 3:05.94 3:23.42 2:43.69 2:35.75 2:38.92 2:27.80 2:23.03 -
10 Rileigh Goulette FR-1 Plymouth State 2:42.40 2:16.92 2:29.66 2:36.03 2:39.21 2:07.37 3:20.61 -
11 Martha Aschale FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 3:30.09 2:17.87 3:26.81 3:07.11 2:44.13 1:59.82 3:25.17 -
12 Ashley Hyde FR-1 So. Conn. St. 2:33.07 2:24.84 2:47.89 2:23.20 2:44.59 2:56.12 3:09.28 -
13 Cassie Lavallee SO-2 Fitchburg St. 2:07.45 3:26.67 2:45.34 2:40.17 2:52.22 2:19.50 2:29.84 -
14 Alyssa Cardosa SO-2 Fitchburg St. 2:28.10 2:03.41 3:36.85 2:33.39 2:56.30 2:21.04 2:35.15 -
15 Alexandria Rogers FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 2:16.60 2:36.12 3:48.85 2:52.08 2:57.40 3:00.95 3:27.56 -
16 Elizabeth Norman JR-3 Fitchburg St. 3:48.83 2:55.20 3:18.44 3:23.80 2:58.77 3:05.92 3:41.68 -
17 Mia DiScipio FR-1 So. Conn. St. 3:26.15 3:40.49 2:35.96 3:27.95 2:59.26 2:27.00 3:53.04 -
18 Jennifer Carten JR-3 Plymouth State 3:01.77 2:47.38 2:23.98 3:39.57 2:59.97 2:31.18 2:14.98 -
19 Diana Boyer SO-2 Connecticut College 2:44.32 2:46.13 2:42.52 3:38.49 3:00.57 2:55.16 3:54.74 -
20 Courtney Allen FR-1 Plymouth State 3:10.14 3:01.08 3:19.19 3:51.79 3:01.08 3:13.76 3:51.79 -
21 Ashley Crandall SO-2 CCNY 2:14.00 2:14.00 2:36.02 3:49.44 3:03.55 2:19.50 2:59.88 -
22 Lana Puddu FR-1 Plymouth State 2:32.93 2:27.27 3:56.00 2:53.70 3:08.80 3:56.00 3:35.24 -
23 Christin Hu SR-4 CCNY 2:37.93 2:34.08 2:51.41 2:28.30 3:12.59 4:08.45 3:45.33 -
24 Sarah Beth Campisi SO-2 Lesley 3:43.13 4:06.41 3:14.02 3:35.37 3:14.02 3:23.73 2:50.74 -
25 Krista Bouchard SR-4 Plymouth State 3:51.19 4:00.90 4:12.56 2:25.71 3:14.27 2:52.90 3:04.56 -
26 Amy Defrancesco SR-4 Worcester State 3:59.20 3:26.05 2:55.26 5:07.88 3:56.83 4:08.68 5:07.88 -
27 Angela Oei FR-1 CCNY 4:16.94 4:52.62 4:07.42 3:22.22 3:57.90 4:26.45 4:05.04 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Elizabeth Hannon FR-1 Stonehill 2:34.37 2:52.78 2:20.21 2:35.79 2:21.62 2:03.21 10
2 Aida Julien SO-2 Wesleyan 2:18.69 3:02.02 2:12.91 2:36.02 2:24.46 2:38.91 8
3 Emily Lopez JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 2:54.86 3:09.43 1:50.74 2:54.86 2:25.71 2:35.91 6
4 Prudence Sax SO-2 Tufts 2:37.84 2:46.60 3:02.68 2:55.37 2:26.14 2:59.76 5
5 Nicole Gaffney SO-2 Fitchburg St. 3:12.77 2:23.46 2:21.96 2:51.85 2:29.43 2:54.84 4
6 Molly Hellman SR-4 Stonehill 2:08.42 2:00.87 3:05.83 2:26.55 2:31.08 2:02.38 3
7 Jaclyn Panepinto JR-3 So. Conn. St. 3:10.75 1:54.14 1:58.83 2:30.10 2:36.35 2:41.04 2
8 Aubrey Clemens FR-1 Brandeis 2:46.40 2:36.89 2:00.44 2:33.72 2:38.47 2:33.72 1
9 Jamie Russo   Unattached 3:04.35 3:25.01 2:18.26 2:08.73 2:38.92 3:09.12 -
10 Rileigh Goulette FR-1 Plymouth State 3:26.98 2:21.70 2:31.25 2:31.25 2:39.21 2:37.62 -
12 Ashley Hyde FR-1 So. Conn. St. 2:46.24 2:41.30 3:29.03 2:18.26 2:44.59 1:58.51 -
13 Cassie Lavallee SO-2 Fitchburg St. 3:06.00 2:55.67 2:04.00 2:47.06 2:52.22 2:04.00 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Martha Aschale FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 3:31.73 2:44.13 2:09.67 2:27.72 -
14 Alyssa Cardosa SO-2 Fitchburg St. 2:15.76 2:56.30 2:03.41 2:10.47 -
15 Alexandria Rogers FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 2:27.25 2:57.40 3:47.08 3:13.37 -
16 Elizabeth Norman JR-3 Fitchburg St. 2:05.14 2:58.77 3:50.62 3:38.10 -
17 Mia DiScipio FR-1 So. Conn. St. 2:14.45 2:59.26 3:40.49 2:48.51 -
18 Jennifer Carten JR-3 Plymouth State 2:34.78 2:59.97 3:07.17 3:08.97 -
19 Diana Boyer SO-2 Connecticut College 3:29.47 3:00.57 2:40.71 2:35.29 -
20 Courtney Allen FR-1 Plymouth State 3:02.89 3:01.08 2:37.54 2:42.98 -
21 Ashley Crandall SO-2 CCNY 3:07.23 3:03.55 2:48.87 3:21.91 -
22 Lana Puddu FR-1 Plymouth State 3:39.01 3:08.80 3:48.45 2:25.38 -
23 Christin Hu SR-4 CCNY 2:34.08 3:12.59 3:33.78 2:26.37 -
24 Sarah Beth Campisi SO-2 Lesley 2:33.28 3:14.02 3:02.38 3:41.19 -
25 Krista Bouchard SR-4 Plymouth State 2:56.79 3:14.27 2:47.08 4:00.90 -
26 Amy Defrancesco SR-4 Worcester State 3:42.62 3:56.83 3:16.57 3:47.36 -
27 Angela Oei FR-1 CCNY 3:19.84 3:57.90 2:56.05 4:59.76 -

Women's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jillian Caiazzi FR-1 Stonehill 4:00.10 3:04.69 2:44.38 10
2 Sara Stokesbury SO-2 Tufts 2:10.54 3:06.48 3:13.94 8
3 Samantha Cox JR-3 Tufts 3:24.29 3:09.15 3:52.66 6
4 Caylee Richardson SR-4 So. Conn. St. 4:06.81 3:09.85 3:11.75 5
5 Sydney Cogswell SR-4 Wesleyan 3:07.30 3:13.09 3:59.44 4
6 Sophia Passacantando JR-3 Tufts 3:28.42 3:18.49 2:48.72 3
7 Isabel Baker FR-1 Stonehill 2:22.67 3:20.94 4:21.23 2
8 Claudia Schatz FR-1 Wesleyan 4:20.41 3:23.44 4:20.41 1
9 Chloe Egan   Unattached 3:55.55 3:24.82 3:51.45 -
10 Kelsey Bedard FR-1 Worcester State 2:30.90 3:26.70 4:12.18 -
11 Kelly Lynch SO-2 Lesley 4:12.51 3:26.97 2:53.86 -
12 Adrienne Santoro FR-1 Stonehill 4:00.81 3:27.59 3:00.61 -
13 Kelly McCarthy JR-3 Fitchburg St. 2:37.80 3:33.24 4:07.36 -
14 Lauren Oligny SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 3:53.72 3:34.42 2:32.24 -
15 Emily Bumpus FR-1 Worcester State 4:07.22 3:44.74 3:42.50 -
16 Julianne Bernazani FR-1 Worcester State 3:32.10 3:45.63 3:09.53 -
17 Claudia Marsh SO-2 So. Conn. St. 4:18.32 3:50.64 3:29.89 -
18 Nicole Footer FR-1 Lesley 4:21.22 3:55.33 4:51.81 -
19 Monika DiTroia FR-1 Worcester State 3:01.36 3:58.62 4:05.78 -
20 Kimberly Arlen FR-1 Lesley 5:05.78 4:00.77 5:05.78 -
21 Sydney Altschuler JR-3 Lesley 4:19.49 4:07.13 3:00.41 -
Women's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jillian Caiazzi FR-1 Stonehill 3:54.56 2:22.22 2:20.37 3:19.47 3:08.39 3:04.69 10
2 Sara Stokesbury SO-2 Tufts 3:04.62 2:31.05 2:16.13 2:53.43 3:45.64 3:06.48 8
3 Samantha Cox JR-3 Tufts 2:57.81 3:18.61 3:09.15 2:27.54 2:14.30 3:09.15 6
4 Caylee Richardson SR-4 So. Conn. St. 2:56.56 3:44.03 3:53.52 3:38.33 3:28.84 3:09.85 5
5 Sydney Cogswell SR-4 Wesleyan 2:42.20 3:01.51 3:22.75 2:30.61 4:01.37 3:13.09 4
6 Sophia Passacantando JR-3 Tufts 3:12.54 3:46.28 4:14.07 3:38.34 2:54.68 3:18.49 3
7 Isabel Baker FR-1 Stonehill 4:13.19 2:50.80 3:14.92 3:35.01 3:06.88 3:20.94 2
8 Claudia Schatz FR-1 Wesleyan 3:39.72 2:24.45 3:58.03 2:44.79 3:33.62 3:23.44 1
9 Chloe Egan   Unattached 3:20.73 4:18.08 3:18.68 2:43.86 2:56.15 3:24.82 -
11 Kelly Lynch SO-2 Lesley 3:08.35 2:37.30 3:53.88 3:04.21 4:20.79 3:26.97 -
12 Adrienne Santoro FR-1 Stonehill 3:10.99 3:29.67 4:11.19 4:00.81 3:48.35 3:27.59 -
13 Kelly McCarthy JR-3 Fitchburg St. 2:37.80 4:13.76 3:31.11 2:48.46 3:41.77 3:33.24 -
Women's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Kelsey Bedard FR-1 Worcester State 3:18.44 3:20.50 3:57.71 2:30.90 4:26.65 3:26.70 3:53.57 -
14 Lauren Oligny SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 3:27.99 3:58.01 3:38.71 4:04.44 4:04.44 3:34.42 3:45.15 -
15 Emily Bumpus FR-1 Worcester State 3:38.00 3:31.26 4:20.70 4:27.44 2:39.57 3:44.74 4:38.68 -
16 Julianne Bernazani FR-1 Worcester State 3:11.79 4:17.22 3:11.79 3:02.76 4:17.22 3:45.63 2:51.48 -
17 Claudia Marsh SO-2 So. Conn. St. 4:59.84 3:16.05 3:39.11 4:57.53 2:57.60 3:50.64 3:29.89 -
18 Nicole Footer FR-1 Lesley 4:54.17 4:00.04 4:51.81 3:38.86 3:08.27 3:55.33 2:51.79 -
19 Monika DiTroia FR-1 Worcester State 2:51.81 4:08.17 4:32.03 4:43.96 2:51.81 3:58.62 3:22.83 -
20 Kimberly Arlen FR-1 Lesley 4:34.48 3:36.70 2:48.54 4:36.89 4:27.26 4:00.77 4:00.77 -
21 Sydney Altschuler JR-3 Lesley 4:36.79 3:10.29 5:11.39 3:35.01 3:20.18 4:07.13 4:29.38 -

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Eliza Lawless SO-2 Tufts 4:16.53 4:06.91 5:20.66 6:08.76 10
2 Margot Rashba SO-2 Tufts 6:03.74 6:58.46 5:21.89 4:36.83 8
3 Grace Gothers SO-2 So. Conn. St. 5:41.83 5:51.51 5:22.48 4:11.54 6
4 Edie Sharon JR-3 Wellesley 5:26.48 6:02.03 5:23.24 6:56.98 5
5 Natasha Fitzpatrick FR-1 So. Conn. St. 7:03.36 5:09.38 5:25.66 4:20.53 4
6 Sylwia Lipior SO-2 Wesleyan 5:17.24 6:03.99 5:33.93 4:53.86 3
7 Nikita Rajgopal JR-3 Wesleyan 4:22.64 7:10.99 5:36.71 6:00.28 2
8 Sarah Vaughan SR-4 So. Conn. St. 6:07.91 7:01.92 5:37.53 6:07.91 1
9 Lydia McCaleb JR-3 Brandeis 5:59.63 7:08.13 5:42.50 6:54.43 -
10 Sarah Perkins FR-1 Tufts 6:48.07 5:35.45 5:45.82 5:00.87 -
11 Hannah Voelker SO-2 Tufts 7:31.66 6:43.02 5:47.43 5:54.38 -
12 Christine Minor FR-1 Brandeis 4:29.67 6:28.74 5:50.21 6:07.72 -
13 Lora Giguere FR-1 Plymouth State 7:37.31 7:16.04 5:54.50 5:29.69 -
14 Justine Murdocca SO-2 Worcester State 6:11.67 4:33.29 6:04.38 4:55.15 -
15 Haley Dennis FR-1 Plymouth State 6:04.83 6:26.72 6:04.83 6:59.56 -
16 Casey Taylor SO-2 Fitchburg St. 6:59.77 4:25.12 6:08.22 6:11.91 -
17 Shayla Schoeneberger JR-3 Worcester State 5:30.16 8:03.99 6:15.18 7:30.22 -
18 Shawna Ryan SO-2 Fitchburg St. 8:00.18 5:55.41 6:18.09 5:51.63 -
19 Megan Bachand FR-1 Worcester State 6:01.95 8:03.87 6:21.00 6:28.62 -
20 Cassie Lavallee SO-2 Fitchburg St. 6:49.48 7:55.15 6:26.30 4:53.59 -
21 Angela Oei FR-1 CCNY 7:49.30 7:02.89 8:35.71 9:32.44 -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Eliza Lawless SO-2 Tufts 5:20.66 6:37.62 6:31.21 5:30.28 4:00.50 10
2 Margot Rashba SO-2 Tufts 5:21.89 5:47.65 5:21.89 6:26.27 6:16.62 8
3 Grace Gothers SO-2 So. Conn. St. 5:22.48 3:58.64 4:59.91 4:21.21 4:11.54 6
4 Edie Sharon JR-3 Wellesley 5:23.24 5:13.55 5:23.24 6:05.27 5:42.64 5
5 Natasha Fitzpatrick FR-1 So. Conn. St. 5:25.66 6:01.49 4:20.53 4:56.35 5:32.18 4
6 Sylwia Lipior SO-2 Wesleyan 5:33.93 5:50.63 7:00.76 5:33.93 5:23.92 3
7 Nikita Rajgopal JR-3 Wesleyan 5:36.71 6:33.95 6:33.95 7:17.73 6:47.42 2
8 Sarah Vaughan SR-4 So. Conn. St. 5:37.53 5:40.91 4:03.03 6:24.79 6:04.54 1
9 Lydia McCaleb JR-3 Brandeis 5:42.50 5:08.25 5:18.53 4:27.15 7:04.70 -
10 Sarah Perkins FR-1 Tufts 5:45.82 4:36.66 4:05.54 5:18.16 6:48.07 -
11 Hannah Voelker SO-2 Tufts 5:47.43 5:37.01 5:05.74 6:01.33 5:02.27 -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Christine Minor FR-1 Brandeis 7:14.26 7:17.77 5:50.21 -
13 Lora Giguere FR-1 Plymouth State 4:15.24 4:54.24 5:54.50 -
14 Justine Murdocca SO-2 Worcester State 6:37.18 7:46.41 6:04.38 -
15 Haley Dennis FR-1 Plymouth State 7:43.34 7:36.04 6:04.83 -
16 Casey Taylor SO-2 Fitchburg St. 6:37.68 7:40.28 6:08.22 -
17 Shayla Schoeneberger JR-3 Worcester State 6:26.44 4:22.63 6:15.18 -
18 Shawna Ryan SO-2 Fitchburg St. 7:52.62 7:11.03 6:18.09 -
19 Megan Bachand FR-1 Worcester State 5:35.28 6:24.81 6:21.00 -
20 Cassie Lavallee SO-2 Fitchburg St. 8:22.19 6:34.03 6:26.30 -
21 Angela Oei FR-1 CCNY 8:46.03 7:38.99 8:35.71 -

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Molly Schassberger JR-3 Wesleyan 9:19.19 13:02.87 7:45.99 10:21.32 10
2 Brittany Bowman SO-2 Tufts 12:40.70 11:44.58 9:58.58 10:23.52 8
3 Julia Mitchell FR-1 Wesleyan 11:17.15 10:57.99 12:33.81 10:38.82 6
4 Christina Hebner JR-3 Wesleyan 9:07.54 12:59.44 10:57.05 10:44.16 5
5 Alessandra Gavin SR-4 Wellesley 10:11.99 9:14.02 9:14.02 10:44.20 4
6 Kelly Fahey JR-3 Tufts 11:11.51 13:47.98 13:34.94 10:51.95 3
7 Carolyn Chelius SR-4 Wellesley 7:47.83 9:01.34 8:47.98 11:08.32 2
8 Caitlin Porrazzo FR-1 Tufts 12:25.36 13:52.65 13:45.94 11:11.49 1
9 Sara Vannah JR-3 Wellesley 14:26.64 10:38.22 8:50.73 11:11.81 -
10 Rhoen Fiutak FR-1 Wesleyan 13:12.91 10:11.48 13:53.22 11:11.95 -
11 Kelsey Tierney FR-1 Tufts 10:39.99 12:27.78 8:18.52 11:13.67 -
12 Alex Fromme SO-2 Connecticut College 12:54.85 13:08.33 12:14.42 11:13.78 -
13 Natalie Bettez FR-1 Tufts 11:02.45 10:01.62 13:44.69 11:15.97 -
14 Morgan Findley SO-2 Wesleyan 11:43.43 12:37.54 10:35.79 11:16.37 -
15 Sarah Corning JR-3 Tufts 8:14.79 9:29.35 9:56.46 11:17.79 -
16 Laura Brindley SR-4 Wellesley 12:39.73 12:39.73 14:15.55 11:24.44 -
17 Meredith Reynolds JR-3 Tufts 13:57.84 8:48.80 8:28.20 11:26.75 -
18 Katie Scruggs JR-3 Wesleyan 13:07.92 9:33.66 9:12.92 11:31.15 -
19 Franchesca Burgos SO-2 Tufts 12:13.23 8:11.13 9:47.97 11:31.72 -
20 Marissa Donohue FR-1 Tufts 9:10.72 10:34.37 14:10.48 11:37.11 -
21 Catherine Xie FR-1 Wellesley 9:07.60 12:33.84 10:40.06 11:51.17 -
22 Evie Heffernan SO-2 Tufts 15:17.59 8:39.26 10:11.73 11:51.31 -
23 Ashley Bergeron FR-1 Plymouth State 12:09.05 9:06.79 13:21.96 12:09.05 -
24 Sarah Uhlman JR-3 Plymouth State 10:50.60 11:56.39 8:53.64 12:11.01 -
25 Maeve Monahan FR-1 Wellesley 8:54.73 13:33.40 13:03.27 12:33.14 -
26 Ashley Crandall SO-2 CCNY 15:58.47 9:30.33 14:31.34 13:12.12 -
27 Christin Hu SR-4 CCNY 14:07.35 13:08.63 13:17.02 13:58.96 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Molly Schassberger JR-3 Wesleyan 10:21.32 10
2 Brittany Bowman SO-2 Tufts 10:23.52 8
3 Julia Mitchell FR-1 Wesleyan 10:38.82 6
4 Christina Hebner JR-3 Wesleyan 10:44.16 5
5 Alessandra Gavin SR-4 Wellesley 10:44.20 4
6 Kelly Fahey JR-3 Tufts 10:51.95 3
7 Carolyn Chelius SR-4 Wellesley 11:08.32 2
8 Caitlin Porrazzo FR-1 Tufts 11:11.49 1
9 Sara Vannah JR-3 Wellesley 11:11.81 -
10 Rhoen Fiutak FR-1 Wesleyan 11:11.95 -
11 Kelsey Tierney FR-1 Tufts 11:13.67 -
14 Morgan Findley SO-2 Wesleyan 11:16.37 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Alex Fromme SO-2 Connecticut College 13:21.80 11:13.78 11:34.00 13:35.28 12:21.16 -
13 Natalie Bettez FR-1 Tufts 11:02.45 11:15.97 11:29.49 9:54.86 14:32.01 -
15 Sarah Corning JR-3 Tufts 13:13.02 11:17.79 14:14.02 10:43.90 8:08.01 -
16 Laura Brindley SR-4 Wellesley 12:19.20 11:24.44 8:19.65 13:00.27 14:15.55 -
17 Meredith Reynolds JR-3 Tufts 10:45.55 11:26.75 9:23.14 8:41.93 12:42.30 -
18 Katie Scruggs JR-3 Wesleyan 14:58.50 11:31.15 12:40.27 12:33.36 9:54.39 -
19 Franchesca Burgos SO-2 Tufts 12:20.14 11:31.72 9:13.38 14:38.49 10:22.55 -
20 Marissa Donohue FR-1 Tufts 8:14.95 11:37.11 13:00.77 14:38.36 13:28.65 -
21 Catherine Xie FR-1 Wellesley 9:07.60 11:51.17 11:01.39 8:53.38 12:26.73 -
22 Evie Heffernan SO-2 Tufts 10:33.07 11:51.31 11:58.43 9:43.28 15:03.37 -
23 Ashley Bergeron FR-1 Plymouth State 11:47.18 12:09.05 10:34.28 10:41.57 9:06.79 -
24 Sarah Uhlman JR-3 Plymouth State 10:21.36 12:11.01 12:03.70 12:40.25 9:44.81 -
25 Maeve Monahan FR-1 Wellesley 11:47.96 12:33.14 16:19.09 12:25.61 11:47.96 -
26 Ashley Crandall SO-2 CCNY 14:47.18 13:12.12 9:54.09 13:43.81 10:49.54 -
27 Christin Hu SR-4 CCNY 12:09.90 13:58.96 14:24.13 17:20.31 16:29.98 -

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Emily Knox SO-2 Stonehill 18:22.25 18:11.23 15:03.85 21:40.66 20:23.50 10
2 Olivia Nicholson SO-2 Tufts 18:22.71 19:28.88 22:47.36 15:04.23 21:41.20 8
3 Mackenzie Cyr FR-1 Stonehill 18:29.42 17:22.86 15:20.82 20:53.65 22:55.68 6
4 Michele de Mars JR-3 Tufts 18:48.28 18:59.57 20:41.11 21:03.68 21:03.68 5
5 Lily Corcoran SR-4 Tufts 18:57.39 20:05.64 21:25.25 13:50.30 20:17.01 4
6 Abby Hersom SO-2 Stonehill 19:24.91 24:27.79 23:41.19 19:59.86 24:39.44 3
7 Joie Akerson JR-3 Wesleyan 19:25.08 21:56.54 17:51.88 20:34.99 21:21.59 2
8 Taylor Landers FR-1 Stonehill 19:45.94 15:36.90 16:36.19 24:54.29 14:13.88 1
9 Alyssa Rivas SO-2 Tufts 20:21.96 16:42.01 22:24.16 20:09.74 19:57.52 -
10 Clare Salerno SO-2 Wellesley 20:57.89 16:21.16 14:40.53 18:14.37 20:45.32 -
11 Jessica Mangan SR-4 Fitchburg St. 21:07.73 24:05.22 14:47.42 17:32.22 17:44.90 -

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jeana Esernio SR-4 Stonehill 9.29 7.45 9.19 7.36 10
2 Marilyn Allen SR-4 Tufts 8.38 9.76 9.20 11.41 8
3 Annie Wooley SO-2 Fitchburg St. 7.43 11.57 9.40 7.05 6
4 Annalisa DeBari SO-2 Tufts 11.81 11.71 10.18 7.74 5
5 Zyare Brown SO-2 CCNY 7.71 7.51 10.42 10.01 4
6 Kylene DeSmith FR-1 Tufts 10.78 11.30 10.46 10.15 3
7 Abigail Danso SO-2 Worcester State 9.04 8.94 10.51 9.67 2
8 Colleen Perry FR-1 Stonehill 9.42 8.42 11.08 8.65 1

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jeana Esernio SR-4 Stonehill 9.21 8.20
2 Marilyn Allen SR-4 Tufts 9.30 10.51
3 Annie Wooley SO-2 Fitchburg St. 9.38 10.13
4 Annalisa DeBari SO-2 Tufts 10.04 12.15
5 Abigail Danso SO-2 Worcester State 10.31 12.27
6 Zyare Brown SO-2 CCNY 10.49 11.54
7 Kylene DeSmith FR-1 Tufts 10.60 11.35
8 Colleen Perry FR-1 Stonehill 10.64 9.79
9 Shari Rainville FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 10.67 8.33
10 Michaela Peabody FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 10.92 8.30
11 Delia Rhodes FR-1 Worcester State 10.94 12.15
12 Jenn Harris FR-1 Wellesley 10.97 11.30
13 Nora Robichaud FR-1 Plymouth State 11.00 13.97
14 Molly Atkinson FR-1 Fitchburg St. 11.46 10.55
15 Sarah Redman SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 11.66 9.68
16 Kimberly Faust JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 11.70 9.48
17 Leilani Stacy SO-2 Wellesley 11.81 12.64
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Marilyn Allen SR-4 Tufts 9.30 11.72 7.26 11.44 9.96 8.00
6 Zyare Brown SO-2 CCNY 10.49 12.91 9.13 7.87 8.92 8.71
8 Colleen Perry FR-1 Stonehill 10.64 10.75 13.73 11.07 12.77 13.73
10 Michaela Peabody FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 10.92 11.47 13.33 12.89 12.13 12.45
13 Nora Robichaud FR-1 Plymouth State 11.00 8.36 8.25 13.75 13.42 8.03
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Annie Wooley SO-2 Fitchburg St. 8.26 9.95 7.79 7.60 9.38
4 Annalisa DeBari SO-2 Tufts 7.33 8.44 11.15 12.35 10.04
5 Abigail Danso SO-2 Worcester State 7.84 10.52 12.99 10.21 10.31
14 Molly Atkinson FR-1 Fitchburg St. 14.21 12.95 8.60 9.52 11.46
16 Kimberly Faust JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 12.06 13.46 10.18 9.36 11.70
17 Leilani Stacy SO-2 Wellesley 9.57 9.92 13.35 11.46 11.81
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jeana Esernio SR-4 Stonehill 9.21
7 Kylene DeSmith FR-1 Tufts 10.60
9 Shari Rainville FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 10.67
11 Delia Rhodes FR-1 Worcester State 10.94
12 Jenn Harris FR-1 Wellesley 10.97
15 Sarah Redman SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 11.66
Women's 4 x 200 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
1 Stonehill Gray, Kent, Fernandes, Ameen 1:47.47 1:20.61 10
2 Tufts Donohoe, Caruso, Prusaczyk, Harrison 1:48.14 1:45.98 8
3 CCNY Gibbons, Murray, Wakefield, Anunagba 1:49.64 1:39.78 6
4 Plymouth State Dion, Bomely, Warnick, Perez 1:53.87 1:44.76 5
5 Keene State Urie, Pereira, Buckley, Balboni 1:56.00 1:23.52 4
6 Lasell Cooley, Lenahan, Ranucci, Russo 1:59.53 2:30.61 3
Women's 4 x 200 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Fitchburg St. Milsted, Remie, Wooley, Sessler 2:40.29 2:03.30 2:39.06 2
8 CCNY
(B>)
Anedu, Serrano, Doumas, Sosa 2:19.20 2:10.09 2:10.09 -

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tufts Rita Donohoe, Marilyn Allen, Julia Prusaczyk, Sydney Smith 4:13.77 4:18.85 4:54.38 10
2 Stonehill Megan Bobinski, Jeana Esernio, Erin Carberry, Emily Polvere 4:17.15 4:30.01 4:37.73 8

Women's 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 So. Conn. St.
(B>)
B Sarah Vaughan, Ashley Hyde, Mia DiScipio, Claudia Marsh DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
1 Tufts A Samantha Cox, Julia Noble, Sara Stokesbury, Prudence Sax 9:47.38 12:31.85 10:46.12 8:48.65 11:38.99 8:19.28 12:02.48 10
2 Wesleyan A Sydney Cogswell, Claudia Schatz, Sylwia Lipior, Aida Julien 9:47.81 10:34.84 7:44.37 7:20.86 11:45.38 11:15.99 7:44.37 8
3 So. Conn. St. A Caylee Richardson, Natasha Fitzpatrick, Jaclyn Panepinto, Grace Gothers 10:18.04 7:37.35 11:19.85 8:14.44 13:23.46 8:02.08 11:50.75 6
4 Fitchburg St. A Kelly McCarthy, Sadie Zbikowski, Nicole Gaffney, Shawna Ryan 10:56.49 11:35.88 10:17.10 11:03.06 12:21.84 14:13.44 8:18.94 5
5 Worcester State A Danielle Cote, Kayla Corcoran, Rachel Lauzon, Sara McIsaac 10:58.54 12:10.98 10:38.79 8:27.08 11:24.89 13:23.42 10:51.96 4
6 Worcester State
(B>)
B Laura DelleChiaie, Justine Murdocca, Julianne Bernazani, Emily Bumpus 11:49.85 8:16.90 13:15.04 9:27.88 9:06.59 9:06.59 10:17.57 -

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Courtney Daggett FR-1 Stonehill 1.62m 5' 3.75" 10
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XO
  • 1.62
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXX
2 Katie Maehl FR-1 Wesleyan 1.57m 5' 1.75" 8
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XO
  • 1.57
    XXO
  • 1.62
    XXX
3 Ashley Daggett FR-1 Stonehill 1.52m 4' 11.75" 5.5
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XXX
3 Francesca Casasanta SR-4 Worcester State 1.52m 4' 11.75" 5.5
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XXX
5 Colleen Perry FR-1 Stonehill 1.47m 4' 9.75" 4
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    XXO
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.52
    XXX
6 Josephine Kim FR-1 Wellesley 1.42m 4' 7.75" 2.5
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XXX
6 Priscilla Lee SO-2 Wellesley 1.42m 4' 7.75" 2.5
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XXX
8 Holly Sessler SO-2 Fitchburg St. 1.42m 4' 7.75" 1
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    XXO
  • 1.47
    XXX
9 Adelaide Ma FR-1 Wellesley 1.37m 4' 6" -
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    XXX
10 Angeles Anunagba FR-1 CCNY 1.37m 4' 6" -
  • 1.32
    XO
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    XXX
11 Abby Daniels FR-1 Brandeis 1.32m 4' 4" -
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    XXX
11 Paige Fielding FR-1 Tufts 1.32m 4' 4" -
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    XXX
  Beth Deffossez SO-2 Brandeis NH NH -
  • 1.32
    XXX
  Kaitlyn Baker FR-1 Lasell NH NH -
  • 1.32
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Amy Auclair   Patriot Pole Vault Club 3.35m 3.72m 3.42m 4.19m 10' 11.75" -
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    XO
  • 3.45
    XXX
2 Kiley Kennedy SR-4 Wesleyan 3.05m 3.51m 2.93m 3.66m 10' 0" 10
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XXX
3 Lyzandra Fernandes SO-2 So. Conn. St. 3.05m 2.96m 2.93m 3.63m 10' 0" 8
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    XO
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XXX
4 Sydney Ladner FR-1 Tufts 2.90m 2.35m 2.93m 2.55m 9' 6.25" 5.5
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XXX
4 Julia Rogers SR-4 Tufts 2.90m 3.16m 2.67m 2.32m 9' 6.25" 5.5
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XXX
6 Alison Tobin SO-2 Stonehill 2.90m 3.48m 3.16m 2.81m 9' 6.25" 4
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    XO
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XXX
7 Kelsey Lee-Donnelly SO-2 Franklin Pierce 2.75m 3.33m 3.58m 2.75m 9' 0.25" 3
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    XO
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XXX
7 Jessica Reifer   Westchester Track Club 2.75m 2.26m 2.39m 2.75m 9' 0.25" -
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    XO
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XXX
9 Sharon Kelmar SO-2 Tufts 2.75m 2.04m 2.48m 2.06m 9' 0.25" 1.5
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    XO
  • 2.75
    XO
  • 2.90
    XXX
9 Marina Stuart SR-4 Connecticut College 2.75m 2.15m 2.67m 2.89m 9' 0.25" 1.5
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    XO
  • 2.75
    XO
  • 2.90
    XXX
11 Matea Friedel SO-2 Tufts 2.75m 2.36m 1.92m 2.56m 9' 0.25" -
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    XXO
  • 2.90
    XXX
12 Abby Daniels FR-1 Brandeis 2.60m 3.09m 1.90m 3.15m 8' 6.25" -
  • 2.30
    O
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    XXO
  • 2.75
    XXX
13 Shari Rainville FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 2.60m 2.31m 2.89m 2.24m 8' 6.25" -
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    XXO
  • 2.60
    XXO
  • 2.75
    XXX
14 Michaella Vecchiarelli SO-2 Fitchburg St. 2.30m 2.64m 2.39m 2.76m 7' 6.5" -
  • 2.30
    O
  • 2.45
    XXX
15 Beth Deffossez SO-2 Brandeis 2.30m 1.84m 2.55m 2.99m 7' 6.5" -
  • 2.30
    XO
  • 2.45
    XXX
16 Shannon Coffey SO-2 Franklin Pierce 2.30m 1.70m 1.70m 2.35m 7' 6.5" -
  • 2.30
    XXO
  • 2.45
    XXX
  Sadie Zbikowski JR-3 Fitchburg St. NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.05
    XXX
  Kayla Gould FR-1 Plymouth State NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.30
    XXX
  Rachel Busch Senior Patriot PV Club NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.90
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Abena Asare SO-2 Wellesley 3.69m 5.53m 5.48m 5.12m 16' 9.75" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 4.87  
  • 5.11  
  • 4.22  
  • 5.12  
  • 4.90  
2 Brita Dawson FR-1 Tufts 5.64m 5.49m 3.69m 4.99m 16' 4.5" 8
  • 4.58  
  • 4.73  
  • 4.71  
  • 4.76  
  • 4.99  
  • 4.74  
3 Amy Pereira FR-1 Keene State 5.84m 5.45m 4.03m 4.91m 16' 1.5" 6
  • 4.58  
  • 4.79  
  • 4.77  
  • 4.56  
  • 4.91  
  • FOUL  
4 Mary Ellen Caruso SR-4 Tufts 4.65m 5.55m 5.36m 4.70m 15' 5" 5
  • 4.54  
  • 4.46  
  • 4.33  
  • 4.52  
  • 4.70  
  • 4.68  
5 Annalisa DeBari SO-2 Tufts 5.39m 5.16m 5.30m 4.69m 15' 4.75" 4
  • 4.69  
  • 4.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.37  
6 Alison Tobin SO-2 Stonehill 3.85m 3.90m 3.53m 4.64m 15' 2.75" 3
  • 4.41  
  • 4.57  
  • 4.64  
  • 4.47  
  • 4.26  
  • 4.64  
7 Toluwa Akinyemi SO-2 Tufts 5.11m 5.06m 4.83m 4.60m 15' 1.25" 2
  • 4.47  
  • 4.38  
  • 4.46  
  • 4.60  
  • 4.47  
  • 4.43  
8 Stephanie Fitzgerald SR-4 Stonehill 5.79m 3.78m 4.88m 4.56m 14' 11.5" 1
  • 4.56  
  • 4.43  
  • 4.31  
  • 4.56  
  • 4.36  
  • 4.53  
9 Kylene DeSmith FR-1 Tufts 3.63m 4.26m 4.30m 4.48m 14' 8.5" -
  • 4.19  
  • 4.48  
  • 4.32  
  • 4.21  
  • 4.00  
  • FOUL  
10 Zyare Brown SO-2 CCNY 5.40m 3.63m 3.32m 4.43m 14' 6.5" -
  • 4.37  
  • 4.25  
  • 4.43  
11 Diana Perez SO-2 Plymouth State 4.07m 4.15m 4.38m 4.42m 14' 6" -
  • 4.22  
  • 4.36  
  • 4.42  
12 Natalie Bowens SO-2 So. Conn. St. 5.69m 5.69m 3.40m 4.41m 14' 5.75" -
  • 4.37  
  • 4.21  
  • 4.41  
13 Priscilla Lee SO-2 Wellesley 3.60m 5.71m 4.83m 4.39m 14' 5" -
  • 4.39  
  • 4.23  
  • 4.22  
14 Elly Day SR-4 Tufts 3.85m 3.85m 4.60m 4.38m 14' 4.5" -
  • 4.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.38  
15 Savonnah Artis SO-2 So. Conn. St. 3.71m 5.59m 3.98m 4.37m 14' 4" -
  • 4.37  
  • 4.33  
  • FOUL  
16 Josephine Kim FR-1 Wellesley 3.97m 4.28m 4.06m 4.32m 14' 2.25" -
  • 4.14  
  • 4.17  
  • 4.32  
17 Adelaide Ma FR-1 Wellesley 4.09m 4.48m 3.49m 4.31m 14' 1.75" -
  • 4.20  
  • 4.31  
  • 4.28  
18 Molly Atkinson FR-1 Fitchburg St. 5.58m 5.49m 4.98m 4.29m 14' 1" -
  • 4.16  
  • 4.29  
  • 4.29  
18 Olivia Dexter FR-1 Stonehill 3.60m 5.58m 4.16m 4.29m 14' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.29  
20 Melody Francis JR-3 Fitchburg St. 4.14m 3.24m 4.39m 4.10m 13' 5.5" -
  • 3.92  
  • 4.10  
  • 3.82  
21 Amanda Remie SO-2 Fitchburg St. 4.43m 4.91m 3.67m 3.99m 13' 1.25" -
  • 3.95  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.99  
22 Emma Scalisi JR-3 Wellesley 4.50m 2.96m 3.08m 3.95m 12' 11.5" -
  • 3.77  
  • 3.95  
  • 3.89  
23 Angeles Anunagba FR-1 CCNY 4.31m 3.80m 4.27m 3.88m 12' 8.75" -
  • 3.56  
  • 3.79  
  • 3.88  
24 Jordan Immerman FR-1 Lasell 3.34m 2.66m 3.76m 3.80m 12' 5.75" -
  • 3.80  
  • 3.71  
  • 3.75  
25 Yanelle Serrano FR-1 CCNY 4.14m 3.20m 3.38m 3.48m 11' 5" -
  • 3.13  
  • 3.45  
  • 3.48  
26 Elizabeth Norman JR-3 Fitchburg St. 4.24m 4.49m 4.07m 3.45m 11' 4" -
  • 3.27  
  • 3.45  
  • 3.40  
27 Alicia Tyndale FR-1 CCNY 2.67m 2.57m 2.08m 2.57m 8' 5.25" -
  • 2.41  
  • 2.55  
  • 2.57  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
4 Mary Ellen Caruso SR-4 Tufts 5.08m 4.70m 15' 5" 5
9 Kylene DeSmith FR-1 Tufts 4.75m 4.48m 14' 8.5" -
10 Zyare Brown SO-2 CCNY 3.32m 4.43m 14' 6.5" -
14 Elly Day SR-4 Tufts 3.50m 4.38m 14' 4.5" -
18 Molly Atkinson FR-1 Fitchburg St. 3.99m 4.29m 14' 1" -
20 Melody Francis JR-3 Fitchburg St. 3.12m 4.10m 13' 5.5" -
21 Amanda Remie SO-2 Fitchburg St. 4.35m 3.99m 13' 1.25" -
22 Emma Scalisi JR-3 Wellesley 4.62m 3.95m 12' 11.5" -
23 Angeles Anunagba FR-1 CCNY 3.53m 3.88m 12' 8.75" -
24 Jordan Immerman FR-1 Lasell 4.94m 3.80m 12' 5.75" -
25 Yanelle Serrano FR-1 CCNY 3.65m 3.48m 11' 5" -
26 Elizabeth Norman JR-3 Fitchburg St. 3.28m 3.45m 11' 4" -
27 Alicia Tyndale FR-1 CCNY 2.00m 2.57m 8' 5.25" -
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Abena Asare SO-2 Wellesley 5.12m 5.27m 3.58m 16' 9.75" 10
2 Brita Dawson FR-1 Tufts 4.99m 4.99m 4.19m 16' 4.5" 8
3 Amy Pereira FR-1 Keene State 4.91m 4.22m 4.42m 16' 1.5" 6
5 Annalisa DeBari SO-2 Tufts 4.69m 4.78m 3.75m 15' 4.75" 4
6 Alison Tobin SO-2 Stonehill 4.64m 4.55m 4.36m 15' 2.75" 3
7 Toluwa Akinyemi SO-2 Tufts 4.60m 3.91m 5.89m 15' 1.25" 2
8 Stephanie Fitzgerald SR-4 Stonehill 4.56m 5.15m 4.24m 14' 11.5" 1
11 Diana Perez SO-2 Plymouth State 4.42m 4.69m 4.42m 14' 6" -
12 Natalie Bowens SO-2 So. Conn. St. 4.41m 4.15m 3.70m 14' 5.75" -
13 Priscilla Lee SO-2 Wellesley 4.39m 5.58m 3.38m 14' 5" -
15 Savonnah Artis SO-2 So. Conn. St. 4.37m 3.58m 4.06m 14' 4" -
16 Josephine Kim FR-1 Wellesley 4.32m 3.15m 4.71m 14' 2.25" -
17 Adelaide Ma FR-1 Wellesley 4.31m 3.45m 3.40m 14' 1.75" -
18 Olivia Dexter FR-1 Stonehill 4.29m 4.72m 3.30m 14' 1" -

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Kylene DeSmith FR-1 Tufts 8.76m 10.43m 9.28m 8.45m 12.93m 12.83m 7.51m 34' 2.75" 10
  • 10.14  
  • 10.12  
  • 10.35  
  • 10.27  
  • 10.43  
  • FOUL  
2 Savonnah Artis SO-2 So. Conn. St. 8.07m 10.34m 11.06m 11.06m 11.48m 8.07m 10.44m 33' 11.25" 8
  • 9.89  
  • 10.03  
  • 10.20  
  • 10.12  
  • 10.32  
  • 10.34  
3 Natalie Bowens SO-2 So. Conn. St. 12.02m 10.10m 11.72m 7.68m 12.93m 7.88m 8.58m 33' 1.75" 6
  • 9.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.68  
  • 9.80  
  • 10.09  
  • 10.10  
4 Stephanie Fitzgerald SR-4 Stonehill 10.90m 10.09m 12.81m 7.47m 10.39m 11.30m 7.87m 33' 1.25" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 9.89  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.09  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.05  
5 Dalena Le SR-4 Worcester State 11.07m 9.97m 9.27m 11.86m 8.67m 7.38m 7.88m 32' 8.5" 4
  • 9.97  
  • 9.89  
  • 9.60  
  • 9.56  
  • 9.80  
  • FOUL  
6 Francesca Casasanta SR-4 Worcester State 7.22m 9.75m 9.17m 10.63m 11.90m 7.99m 7.41m 32' 0" 3
  • 9.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.75  
  • 9.67  
  • 9.53  
  • 9.57  
7 Angeles Anunagba FR-1 CCNY 11.05m 9.61m 8.65m 8.84m 11.44m 10.86m 7.11m 31' 6.5" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 9.61  
  • 9.12  
  • 8.86  
  • 9.39  
  • 9.26  
8 Emma Scalisi JR-3 Wellesley 11.41m 9.59m 7.58m 9.01m 11.89m 9.11m 11.12m 31' 5.75" 1
  • 9.36  
  • 9.59  
  • 9.29  
  • 8.89  
  • 9.18  
  • 9.20  
9 Josephine Kim FR-1 Wellesley 6.89m 9.57m 6.70m 12.44m 9.86m 12.44m 10.72m 31' 4.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.12  
  • 9.57  
  • 9.52  
  • 9.52  
10 Brooke Lotto FR-1 So. Conn. St. 7.36m 8.76m 6.22m 10.42m 7.01m 6.31m 10.42m 28' 9" -
  • 8.46  
  • 8.76  
  • 8.76  
11 Marina Stuart SR-4 Connecticut College 8.25m 8.68m 7.64m 8.85m 9.11m 9.81m 7.12m 28' 5.75" -
  • 8.30  
  • 8.68  
  • FOUL  
12 Brianna Warnick FR-1 Plymouth State 6.05m 8.64m 7.52m 10.20m 9.59m 8.90m 10.97m 28' 4.25" -
  • 8.00  
  • 8.64  
  • 8.09  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Destiney Coward SO-2 So. Conn. St. 14.17m 13.00m 11.31m 9.36m 10.53m 42' 8" 10
  • 12.55  
  • 12.38  
  • 12.44  
  • 13.00  
  • 11.83  
  • 12.64  
2 Gaelin Farrell SO-2 Stonehill 14.42m 11.92m 13.83m 10.25m 14.54m 39' 1.25" 8
  • 11.10  
  • 11.92  
  • 11.88  
  • 11.32  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Trisha Pierson SR-4 Stonehill 12.24m 11.77m 14.83m 13.06m 12.48m 38' 7.5" 6
  • 11.77  
  • 11.61  
  • 11.70  
  • 11.30  
  • 11.65  
  • 11.45  
4 Hanna Carson SR-4 Worcester State 9.37m 11.71m 11.01m 14.52m 15.11m 38' 5" 5
  • 11.71  
  • 11.52  
  • 11.40  
  • 11.23  
  • 11.45  
  • 11.48  
5 Lauren Kennedy JR-3 Connecticut College 13.73m 11.54m 8.31m 13.73m 12.69m 37' 10.5" 4
  • 10.71  
  • 11.03  
  • 10.50  
  • 11.19  
  • 0.29  
  • 11.54  
6 Karisa Bergman JR-3 Keene State 11.41m 11.41m 8.44m 9.24m 12.21m 37' 5.25" 3
  • 11.41  
  • 11.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.11  
  • 10.72  
  • 10.69  
7 Jennifer Sherwill SO-2 Tufts 12.89m 11.02m 12.56m 12.45m 8.38m 36' 2" 2
  • 9.95  
  • 10.20  
  • 10.55  
  • 10.37  
  • 11.02  
  • 10.56  
8 Amy Pereira FR-1 Keene State 12.19m 10.79m 12.19m 9.06m 9.93m 35' 5" 1
  • 10.21  
  • 10.79  
  • 10.22  
  • 9.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.87  
9 Morgan Steele JR-3 Fitchburg St. 13.53m 10.65m 7.67m 10.33m 11.93m 34' 11.25" -
  • 10.65  
  • 10.59  
  • 9.59  
  • 9.52  
  • 9.63  
  • 10.47  
10 Kathryn Heacox SO-2 So. Conn. St. 10.47m 10.47m 8.59m 11.52m 10.47m 34' 4.25" -
  • 9.96  
  • 10.18  
  • 10.47  
11 Molly Downing SR-4 Worcester State 9.31m 10.12m 10.32m 12.85m 7.59m 33' 2.5" -
  • 9.40  
  • 10.12  
  • 9.63  
12 Jaclyn Williams FR-1 CCNY 12.77m 9.82m 9.53m 10.61m 12.08m 32' 2.75" -
  • 9.82  
  • 9.63  
  • 9.70  
13 Selena Baillargeon FR-1 Plymouth State 10.64m 9.76m 7.61m 7.61m 7.42m 32' 0.25" -
  • 8.66  
  • 9.76  
  • 8.88  
14 Toluwa Akinyemi SO-2 Tufts 10.81m 9.65m 11.19m 6.95m 8.40m 31' 8" -
  • 7.65  
  • 8.53  
  • 9.65  
15 Bailey Friedman SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 10.43m 9.48m 11.85m 11.09m 9.20m 31' 1.25" -
  • 9.20  
  • 9.39  
  • 9.48  
16 Jordin Carter SO-2 Brandeis 7.68m 9.37m 11.34m 8.90m 11.71m 30' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.37  
  • 9.00  
17 Meg Rouillard SO-2 Worcester State 7.15m 9.28m 10.49m 11.23m 11.88m 30' 5.5" -
  • 8.94  
  • 9.28  
  • 8.62  
18 Rebecca Hashem SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 10.18m 9.09m 9.45m 6.45m 7.54m 29' 10" -
  • 9.09  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Melissa Wydra SO-2 Keene State 8.27m 9.09m 8.00m 7.73m 11.64m 29' 10" -
  • 9.07  
  • 9.09  
  • 8.29  
20 Molly Atkinson FR-1 Fitchburg St. 9.65m 8.85m 8.85m 7.61m 11.15m 29' 0.5" -
  • 8.35  
  • 8.85  
  • 0.88  
21 Jessica Thomas JR-3 CCNY 6.75m 8.76m 9.99m 9.29m 7.36m 28' 9" -
  • 8.45  
  • 8.76  
  • 8.34  
22 Angeles Anunagba FR-1 CCNY 7.14m 8.30m 7.30m 6.72m 10.79m 27' 2.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 8.25  
  • 8.30  
23 Caroline Hsu SO-2 Wellesley 6.12m 7.84m 8.23m 7.53m 10.19m 25' 8.75" -
  • 7.80  
  • 7.84  
  • 7.20  
24 Susannah Perkins JR-3 Wellesley 5.86m 7.81m 6.87m 5.62m 10.15m 25' 7.5" -
  • 7.81  
  • 7.65  
  • FOUL  
25 Alicia Tyndale FR-1 CCNY 6.05m 6.95m 6.05m 5.56m 6.74m 22' 9.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 6.95  
  • 5.66  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
11 Molly Downing SR-4 Worcester State 9.41m 8.30m 10.12m 10.32m 33' 2.5" -
12 Jaclyn Williams FR-1 CCNY 8.25m 11.69m 9.82m 10.61m 32' 2.75" -
13 Selena Baillargeon FR-1 Plymouth State 8.30m 11.81m 9.76m 8.98m 32' 0.25" -
15 Bailey Friedman SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 8.63m 8.15m 9.48m 8.91m 31' 1.25" -
16 Jordin Carter SO-2 Brandeis 11.15m 6.84m 9.37m 8.43m 30' 9" -
17 Meg Rouillard SO-2 Worcester State 10.39m 10.95m 9.28m 7.42m 30' 5.5" -
18 Rebecca Hashem SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 11.54m 6.82m 9.09m 8.27m 29' 10" -
20 Molly Atkinson FR-1 Fitchburg St. 10.35m 8.76m 8.85m 7.35m 29' 0.5" -
21 Jessica Thomas JR-3 CCNY 8.76m 7.10m 8.76m 8.41m 28' 9" -
22 Angeles Anunagba FR-1 CCNY 6.89m 7.89m 8.30m 8.38m 27' 2.75" -
23 Caroline Hsu SO-2 Wellesley 6.82m 8.23m 7.84m 7.76m 25' 8.75" -
24 Susannah Perkins JR-3 Wellesley 9.68m 9.53m 7.81m 8.83m 25' 7.5" -
25 Alicia Tyndale FR-1 CCNY 5.77m 8.83m 6.95m 9.04m 22' 9.75" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Destiney Coward SO-2 So. Conn. St. 13.00m 42' 8" 10
2 Gaelin Farrell SO-2 Stonehill 11.92m 39' 1.25" 8
3 Trisha Pierson SR-4 Stonehill 11.77m 38' 7.5" 6
4 Hanna Carson SR-4 Worcester State 11.71m 38' 5" 5
5 Lauren Kennedy JR-3 Connecticut College 11.54m 37' 10.5" 4
6 Karisa Bergman JR-3 Keene State 11.41m 37' 5.25" 3
7 Jennifer Sherwill SO-2 Tufts 11.02m 36' 2" 2
8 Amy Pereira FR-1 Keene State 10.79m 35' 5" 1
9 Morgan Steele JR-3 Fitchburg St. 10.65m 34' 11.25" -
10 Kathryn Heacox SO-2 So. Conn. St. 10.47m 34' 4.25" -
14 Toluwa Akinyemi SO-2 Tufts 9.65m 31' 8" -
18 Melissa Wydra SO-2 Keene State 9.09m 29' 10" -

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Rebecca Hashem SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 15.05m 14.75m 18.14m 18.59m 13.86m 14.60m 13.57m 48' 4.75" 10
  • 14.34  
  • 14.30  
  • 14.75  
  • 13.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.98  
2 Morgan Steele JR-3 Fitchburg St. 16.37m 13.99m 13.43m 18.05m 14.69m 15.25m 16.79m 45' 10.75" 8
  • 12.97  
  • 13.99  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.55  
3 Elizabeth McCormack JR-3 Worcester State 15.38m 13.73m 11.53m 9.89m 17.85m 11.53m 12.08m 45' 0.5" 6
  • 13.15  
  • 12.77  
  • 13.00  
  • 13.40  
  • 13.73  
  • FOUL  
4 Molly Downing SR-4 Worcester State 13.44m 13.71m 11.79m 9.73m 12.61m 15.77m 15.90m 44' 11.75" 5
  • 13.23  
  • 12.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.71  
  • 13.64  
  • FOUL  
5 Maggie Lepley JR-3 Stonehill 13.19m 13.60m 13.87m 16.86m 16.59m 15.37m 15.10m 44' 7.5" 4
  • 13.36  
  • 13.42  
  • 13.42  
  • 13.60  
  • 13.00  
  • 13.50  
6 Jenn Tenczar SR-4 Stonehill 13.87m 13.47m 16.70m 14.41m 14.68m 14.68m 10.64m 44' 2.5" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 13.14  
  • 13.31  
  • 13.23  
  • 13.47  
  • 13.30  
7 Kathryn Heacox SO-2 So. Conn. St. 12.40m 13.19m 9.76m 15.56m 13.45m 17.02m 16.49m 43' 3.25" 2
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 0.68  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.19  
  • FOUL  
8 Karisa Bergman JR-3 Keene State 14.87m 13.16m 9.87m 15.40m 9.74m 12.90m 13.95m 43' 2.25" 1
  • 13.16  
  • 12.87  
  • 12.47  
  • 12.45  
  • 12.91  
  • 12.60  
9 Rebecca Evensen JR-3 So. Conn. St. 9.64m 12.69m 15.74m 14.59m 16.24m 16.50m 10.28m 41' 7.75" -
  • 12.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.05  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.95  
  • 10.43  
10 Jennifer Sherwill SO-2 Tufts 11.08m 12.45m 14.94m 8.96m 13.94m 14.82m 10.71m 40' 10.25" -
  • 12.45  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Erin McKee FR-1 So. Conn. St. 13.29m 11.97m 11.25m 10.77m 9.22m 9.34m 9.22m 39' 3.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.97  
12 Julianne Holbrook SO-2 Stonehill 8.67m 11.87m 10.09m 11.51m 11.63m 14.01m 8.90m 38' 11.5" -
  • 10.80  
  • 10.65  
  • 11.87  
13 Emily Senatore FR-1 Connecticut College 13.78m 11.78m 12.13m 11.90m 12.13m 11.66m 8.83m 38' 7.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.78  
14 Aly Saperstein SO-2 Connecticut College 12.01m 10.72m 8.79m 9.33m 13.08m 11.04m 9.11m 35' 2" -
  • 10.36  
  • 10.72  
  • 7.47  
15 Meg Rouillard SO-2 Worcester State 12.21m 10.62m 7.97m 10.30m 12.00m 9.77m 12.74m 34' 10.25" -
  • 10.62  
  • 9.89  
  • 10.55  
16 Melissa Wydra SO-2 Keene State 7.94m 10.45m 8.78m 13.06m 8.67m 12.64m 7.42m 34' 3.5" -
  • 10.44  
  • 9.78  
  • 10.45  
17 Jordin Carter SO-2 Brandeis 8.88m 10.32m 12.80m 7.33m 7.64m 12.80m 9.80m 33' 10.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.23  
  • 10.32  
18 Helen Andersen FR-1 Wellesley 10.12m 10.12m 7.08m 8.60m 9.21m 9.72m 9.61m 33' 2.5" -
  • 10.09  
  • 9.75  
  • 10.12  
19 Jessica Thomas JR-3 CCNY 11.24m 9.37m 6.56m 8.15m 9.84m 9.28m 8.53m 30' 9" -
  • 9.37  
  • 8.28  
  • FOUL  
20 Jaclyn Williams FR-1 CCNY 10.34m 9.15m 10.98m 9.52m 6.50m 8.42m 8.05m 30' 0.25" -
  • 8.13  
  • 7.82  
  • 9.15  
21 Alex Cimetti SO-2 Plymouth State 6.71m 7.54m 6.86m 9.73m 5.28m 6.86m 8.52m 24' 9" -
  • 7.23  
  • 7.54  
  • FOUL  
22 Hannah Barbarotta FR-1 Fitchburg St. 8.30m 6.75m 8.10m 5.87m 7.97m 8.37m 7.22m 22' 1.75" -
  • 6.44  
  • 6.75  
  • 6.72  
23 Alicia Tyndale FR-1 CCNY 5.70m 6.26m 5.13m 7.95m 4.57m 6.82m 5.20m 20' 6.5" -
  • 5.81  
  • 6.26  
  • FOUL  
  Destiney Coward SO-2 So. Conn. St. FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Rebecca Evensen JR-3 So. Conn. St. 12.69m 41' 7.75" -
12 Julianne Holbrook SO-2 Stonehill 11.87m 38' 11.5" -
13 Emily Senatore FR-1 Connecticut College 11.78m 38' 7.75" -
14 Aly Saperstein SO-2 Connecticut College 10.72m 35' 2" -
16 Melissa Wydra SO-2 Keene State 10.45m 34' 3.5" -
17 Jordin Carter SO-2 Brandeis 10.32m 33' 10.25" -
18 Helen Andersen FR-1 Wellesley 10.12m 33' 2.5" -
19 Jessica Thomas JR-3 CCNY 9.37m 30' 9" -
20 Jaclyn Williams FR-1 CCNY 9.15m 30' 0.25" -
21 Alex Cimetti SO-2 Plymouth State 7.54m 24' 9" -
22 Hannah Barbarotta FR-1 Fitchburg St. 6.75m 22' 1.75" -
23 Alicia Tyndale FR-1 CCNY 6.26m 20' 6.5" -
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Rebecca Hashem SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 13.28m 11.21m 16.67m 11.95m 17.11m 14.75m 18.14m 48' 4.75" 10
2 Morgan Steele JR-3 Fitchburg St. 17.07m 10.77m 12.73m 13.29m 16.09m 13.99m 13.01m 45' 10.75" 8
3 Elizabeth McCormack JR-3 Worcester State 14.83m 9.61m 11.12m 15.38m 12.63m 13.73m 16.20m 45' 0.5" 6
4 Molly Downing SR-4 Worcester State 15.22m 11.65m 13.57m 13.98m 11.38m 13.71m 16.31m 44' 11.75" 5
5 Maggie Lepley JR-3 Stonehill 11.56m 9.93m 13.60m 11.97m 17.14m 13.60m 14.01m 44' 7.5" 4
6 Jenn Tenczar SR-4 Stonehill 14.95m 11.18m 14.55m 13.20m 16.57m 13.47m 15.36m 44' 2.5" 3
7 Kathryn Heacox SO-2 So. Conn. St. 9.76m 14.77m 10.55m 9.23m 9.50m 13.19m 11.21m 43' 3.25" 2
8 Karisa Bergman JR-3 Keene State 15.53m 15.27m 15.79m 15.00m 16.98m 13.16m 10.00m 43' 2.25" 1
10 Jennifer Sherwill SO-2 Tufts 9.96m 15.19m 16.19m 15.31m 15.56m 12.45m 13.20m 40' 10.25" -
11 Erin McKee FR-1 So. Conn. St. 14.96m 9.58m 13.17m 15.56m 11.13m 11.97m 13.77m 39' 3.25" -
15 Meg Rouillard SO-2 Worcester State 11.89m 8.92m 7.75m 13.38m 11.47m 10.62m 13.17m 34' 10.25" -
  Destiney Coward SO-2 So. Conn. St. FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -

Women's Pentathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS SC
1 Natalie Alper JR-3 MIT 2618 2975 3450 10
2 Abena Asare SO-2 Wellesley 2859 2918 2042 8
3 Haley Strouf SO-2 MIT 2850 2741 1918 6
4 Abigail Jones FR-1 Assumption 3412 2708 2816 5
5 Abigail McAdams SO-2 WPI 2901 2687 2068 4
6 Rachel Quaye JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 3059 2684 2254 3
7 Olivia Vener SO-2 Connecticut College 2081 2538 2055 2
8 Nicole Galewski SO-2 Franklin Pierce 2568 2518 2039 1
9 Shannon Kennedy FR-1 Connecticut College 2433 2386 2887 -