January 30, 2016
|
Tufts-Gantcher FH - Medford, MA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 David Campbell Sophomore Unattached 22.18 20.14 26.25 15.84 22.63 28.97 -
2 Francis Goins SR-4 Tufts 28.69 23.00 20.95 21.41 22.77 28.47 10
3 Rasheed Foster JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 23.47 18.18 29.00 26.93 23.01 20.02 8
4 Bryson Hoover Hankerson SR-4 Tufts 20.06 17.96 24.02 20.76 23.32 23.79 6
5 Anthony Kardonsky FR-1 Tufts 25.28 17.79 26.91 18.96 23.40 22.23 5
6 Andrew Simon SO-2 CCNY 21.10 23.68 18.99 24.38 23.44 17.12 4
7 Matthew Baldasare JR-3 Stonehill 17.97 25.77 20.33 18.21 23.64 19.86 3
8 Nico Agosti FR-1 Tufts 28.72 20.41 18.99 21.12 23.73 18.51 2
9 Steven Sayce SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 18.86 30.08 28.89 20.05 23.87 20.29 1
10 Adam Scerra SO-2 Worcester State 27.22 18.62 18.86 19.58 23.87 19.34 -
11 Jashane Morrison JR-3 CCNY 20.33 23.91 30.85 24.15 23.91 22.24 -
12 Cameron Atherton FR-1 Plymouth State 30.71 22.31 22.07 17.52 23.99 21.12 -
13 Thomas Miller FR-1 Tufts 23.77 31.22 16.81 17.29 24.01 17.53 -
14 Daniel Nkansah FR-1 Fitchburg St. 27.27 28.48 18.58 24.38 24.13 24.38 -
15 Patrick Ahern SO-2 Stonehill 31.46 21.30 24.45 30.01 24.20 22.75 -
16 Royale Jamison FR-1 So. Conn. St. 24.70 24.21 27.60 26.15 24.21 24.70 -
17 Jared Hannon FR-1 Keene State 27.00 21.16 17.03 20.92 24.32 17.51 -
18 Isiah Trask FR-1 Plymouth State 17.37 26.42 27.64 28.13 24.46 30.82 -
19 Nicholas Levenson JR-3 Fitchburg St. 28.68 24.02 18.63 17.90 24.51 27.95 -
20 Chase LeMay FR-1 Stonehill 26.24 17.41 25.50 25.50 24.52 20.11 -
21 Patrick Milne SO-2 Tufts 26.34 28.80 19.69 18.46 24.61 22.15 -
22 Adam Beckwith SO-2 Brandeis 20.02 18.04 29.41 30.64 24.71 25.21 -
23 Aaron Dickens SO-2 CCNY 20.30 25.25 26.49 21.78 24.75 32.18 -
24 Joseph Connolly FR-1 Stonehill 27.74 23.53 27.49 27.24 24.76 19.07 -
25 Drew Trotman SO-2 Wesleyan 25.28 18.09 23.79 18.59 24.78 17.35 -
26 Andrew Mooney FR-1 Fitchburg St. 23.16 25.40 19.43 24.16 24.90 25.65 -
27 Stephen Ojo FR-1 CCNY 30.67 26.68 29.17 28.67 24.93 20.45 -
28 Wesley Layug JR-3 Wesleyan 22.33 19.83 24.34 21.33 25.09 18.57 -
29 Mattia Sicuro SR-4 Fitchburg St. 27.10 21.83 19.32 26.60 25.09 25.09 -
30 Roel Fernandez FR-1 Fitchburg St. 17.64 29.74 22.68 26.46 25.20 25.20 -
31 Caleb Daigle FR-1 Plymouth State 20.45 18.68 26.51 21.46 25.24 28.02 -
32 Matthew Carl SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 18.53 18.53 18.02 20.56 25.38 19.80 -
33 Kyle Anderson FR-1 Plymouth State 18.29 20.83 22.36 23.37 25.40 25.40 -
34 Shaheem Burnett FR-1 Fitchburg St. 18.31 26.20 17.81 32.05 25.43 31.79 -
35 Connor Flynn FR-1 Fitchburg St. 20.60 24.93 17.81 33.06 25.43 27.47 -
36 John Carroll FR-1 Fitchburg St. 20.63 23.95 22.42 26.49 25.47 18.60 -
37 Eli Joseph SO-2 CCNY 26.50 31.34 29.05 18.86 25.48 29.82 -
38 Alex Medina FR-1 Keene State 24.98 30.59 25.49 28.30 25.49 27.79 -
39 Gaelon Kolczynski FR-1 Lesley 22.19 24.48 22.19 24.48 25.50 33.15 -
40 Max Sullivan JR-3 Worcester State 23.76 19.41 29.89 27.08 25.54 19.41 -
41 Cory Parrish FR-1 CCNY 28.11 32.96 23.77 20.19 25.55 32.96 -
42 Benjamin Sack   Tufts 19.69 31.71 31.71 24.55 25.57 33.25 -
43 George Speechley FR-1 Plymouth State 32.00 18.69 27.40 25.35 25.60 28.68 -
44 Skens Louis-Jacques FR-1 Fitchburg St. 21.28 21.53 28.20 27.43 25.63 17.95 -
45 Michael Mejias FR-1 Stonehill 28.03 23.10 18.17 22.84 25.95 28.55 -
46 Kwaku Owusu SO-2 Plymouth State 20.54 30.16 23.14 25.48 26.00 31.46 -
47 Anthony Jennings FR-1 Keene State 25.33 25.85 33.16 27.16 26.11 28.46 -
48 Timothy Lin FR-1 CCNY 20.13 25.62 18.30 18.30 26.14 30.85 -
49 Mike Fleming FR-1 Lesley 31.12 26.68 19.88 20.92 26.15 25.63 -
50 Joseph Martino SR-4 Keene State 29.87 22.80 26.47 20.96 26.20 20.96 -
51 Bradley Brown FR-1 CCNY 33.72 23.71 20.81 26.08 26.34 20.81 -
52 Brian Gallagher JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 24.66 20.64 25.20 33.50 26.80 27.34 -
53 Mathew Edgar FR-1 So. Conn. St. 32.37 30.98 26.83 29.05 27.66 28.77 -
54 Trevor Chappell FR-1 Plymouth State 31.52 29.29 21.76 24.83 27.89 26.50 -
55 Daniel Alvarez FR-1 CCNY 32.09 22.06 30.66 24.64 28.65 20.92 -
56 Wajid Ahmed FR-1 CCNY 27.56 21.53 35.02 25.26 28.70 21.24 -
57 Omar Zapata SO-2 CCNY 26.53 33.40 25.60 22.79 31.21 32.77 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 David Campbell Sophomore Unattached 27.84 22.63 17.20 29.42 26.71 22.63 -
3 Rasheed Foster JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 18.64 29.00 16.80 17.03 16.80 23.01 8
4 Bryson Hoover Hankerson SR-4 Tufts 20.53 19.59 22.16 18.89 19.36 23.32 6
7 Matthew Baldasare JR-3 Stonehill 21.52 30.74 30.74 24.12 20.81 23.64 3
11 Jashane Morrison JR-3 CCNY 20.09 24.87 18.89 30.37 30.37 23.91 -
24 Joseph Connolly FR-1 Stonehill 25.01 27.74 29.47 21.79 29.72 24.76 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Francis Goins SR-4 Tufts 28.47 15.94 22.77 10
9 Steven Sayce SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 21.01 29.60 23.87 1
10 Adam Scerra SO-2 Worcester State 17.91 22.20 23.87 -
15 Patrick Ahern SO-2 Stonehill 27.83 29.29 24.20 -
45 Michael Mejias FR-1 Stonehill 26.21 30.88 25.95 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Anthony Kardonsky FR-1 Tufts 18.26 24.34 18.49 17.32 22.70 23.40 5
8 Nico Agosti FR-1 Tufts 25.87 24.45 21.60 24.92 19.23 23.73 2
16 Royale Jamison FR-1 So. Conn. St. 20.58 27.36 25.67 27.36 26.39 24.21 -
23 Aaron Dickens SO-2 CCNY 29.46 24.75 30.45 21.04 28.47 24.75 -
49 Mike Fleming FR-1 Lesley 18.31 32.95 27.72 24.58 21.19 26.15 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Andrew Simon SO-2 CCNY 17.82 23.44 25.55 26.96 25.55 17.82 4
19 Nicholas Levenson JR-3 Fitchburg St. 26.47 24.51 31.13 31.87 21.57 29.66 -
20 Chase LeMay FR-1 Stonehill 24.03 24.52 30.90 30.41 18.39 27.22 -
21 Patrick Milne SO-2 Tufts 26.34 24.61 31.26 22.15 25.11 27.08 -
28 Wesley Layug JR-3 Wesleyan 17.82 25.09 22.59 25.34 23.84 32.62 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Thomas Miller FR-1 Tufts 24.01 -
17 Jared Hannon FR-1 Keene State 24.32 -
22 Adam Beckwith SO-2 Brandeis 24.71 -
25 Drew Trotman SO-2 Wesleyan 24.78 -
44 Skens Louis-Jacques FR-1 Fitchburg St. 25.63 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Cameron Atherton FR-1 Plymouth State 26.87 28.31 23.99 25.67 19.20 24.95 -
14 Daniel Nkansah FR-1 Fitchburg St. 24.86 23.89 24.13 21.72 22.69 21.00 -
26 Andrew Mooney FR-1 Fitchburg St. 24.16 27.39 24.90 26.15 18.93 20.67 -
31 Caleb Daigle FR-1 Plymouth State 24.74 30.54 25.24 25.50 32.06 18.18 -
39 Gaelon Kolczynski FR-1 Lesley 32.39 27.80 25.50 21.93 25.76 21.93 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
30 Roel Fernandez FR-1 Fitchburg St. 25.96 20.16 20.67 20.16 23.69 17.64 25.20 -
32 Matthew Carl SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 28.18 22.34 21.07 20.56 31.73 19.55 25.38 -
34 Shaheem Burnett FR-1 Fitchburg St. 30.52 18.57 18.82 20.86 19.84 17.81 25.43 -
35 Connor Flynn FR-1 Fitchburg St. 24.42 18.31 23.65 27.47 21.37 19.84 25.43 -
40 Max Sullivan JR-3 Worcester State 30.40 19.93 19.67 24.78 20.18 20.18 25.54 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Isiah Trask FR-1 Plymouth State 17.13 31.80 19.33 24.46 22.75 -
29 Mattia Sicuro SR-4 Fitchburg St. 28.36 24.09 24.09 25.09 20.58 -
36 John Carroll FR-1 Fitchburg St. 23.69 24.71 19.62 25.47 32.35 -
43 George Speechley FR-1 Plymouth State 31.24 29.70 23.56 25.60 33.28 -
47 Anthony Jennings FR-1 Keene State 31.86 31.86 25.33 26.11 32.64 -
48 Timothy Lin FR-1 CCNY 33.46 26.14 33.20 26.14 25.10 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
33 Kyle Anderson FR-1 Plymouth State 25.40 18.04 20.83 19.31 31.50 31.25 25.66 -
38 Alex Medina FR-1 Keene State 25.49 19.89 29.57 32.63 30.34 23.96 30.34 -
46 Kwaku Owusu SO-2 Plymouth State 26.00 26.00 25.48 22.62 32.50 30.42 24.70 -
50 Joseph Martino SR-4 Keene State 26.20 25.94 30.66 20.18 33.80 28.56 25.94 -
52 Brian Gallagher JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 26.80 29.75 34.04 33.77 28.41 30.82 23.32 -
54 Trevor Chappell FR-1 Plymouth State 27.89 20.92 29.01 35.15 22.87 23.71 23.71 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
27 Stephen Ojo FR-1 CCNY 28.17 30.42 18.45 24.93 -
41 Cory Parrish FR-1 CCNY 30.15 20.70 24.79 25.55 -
51 Bradley Brown FR-1 CCNY 22.66 19.50 25.55 26.34 -
53 Mathew Edgar FR-1 So. Conn. St. 20.20 24.07 25.45 27.66 -
55 Daniel Alvarez FR-1 CCNY 33.81 34.67 36.10 28.65 -
56 Wajid Ahmed FR-1 CCNY 31.57 30.71 31.00 28.70 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
37 Eli Joseph SO-2 CCNY 23.70 24.21 22.43 31.09 25.48 -
42 Benjamin Sack   Tufts 27.62 21.99 18.93 28.64 25.57 -
57 Omar Zapata SO-2 CCNY 26.53 24.35 25.60 29.34 31.21 -