January 29, 2016
|
Carthage-Tarble Athletic Center - Kenosha, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 55 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
0 Kendric Cornellius   Unattached 6.69 5.96 -
1 Shawntrel Garner SO-2 Carthage 6.63 6.83 10
2 Payton Thomas SO-2 Aurora 6.65 8.32 8
3 London Townsend SO-2 Carthage 6.68 6.22 6
4 Camerhon Guyton SO-2 Aurora 6.71 5.37 5
5 Tommy Cole JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 6.80 7.08 4
6 Grayson McComb JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 7.45 5.74 3
Men's 55 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Payton Thomas SO-2 Aurora 7.98 6.06 6.06 6.45 7.39 6.65 4.79 8
5 Tommy Cole JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 7.76 6.46 6.12 8.84 5.31 6.80 6.80 4
6 Grayson McComb JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 5.52 9.39 5.67 8.94 6.86 7.45 5.59 3
Men's 55 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Kendric Cornellius   Unattached 7.30 8.23 6.63 6.69 7.97 -
1 Shawntrel Garner SO-2 Carthage 5.31 5.57 5.04 6.63 7.43 10
3 London Townsend SO-2 Carthage 7.75 6.42 8.15 6.68 5.95 6
4 Camerhon Guyton SO-2 Aurora 6.98 6.11 5.04 6.71 6.65 5

Men's 55 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Kendric Cornellius   Unattached 7.15 6.62
2 Camerhon Guyton SO-2 Aurora 6.90 6.63
3 Shawntrel Garner SO-2 Carthage 6.40 6.66
4 London Townsend SO-2 Carthage 7.45 6.71
5 Grayson McComb JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 7.66 6.72
6 Payton Thomas SO-2 Aurora 6.20 6.73
7 Tommy Cole JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 7.77 6.75
8 Mark Hiben SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 8.44 6.75
9 Sola Olateju SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 5.08 6.77
10 Jacob Roy SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 5.22 6.77
11 Jesse Koenig JR-3 Carroll 8.55 6.78
12 J Moore JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 6.84 6.84
13 Mikal Merriweather FR-1 Carroll 6.57 6.84
14 Marcus Smith SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 5.96 6.85
15 Gabe Cotton JR-3 Carthage 7.21 6.86
16 Johnny Walker JR-3 Aurora 6.76 6.89
17 Samuel Marusic SO-2 Carroll 8.91 6.90
18 Wade Robinson   Unattached 7.39 6.90
19 Terry Moore SO-2 Aurora 6.44 6.92
20 Akeem Haye FR-1 Aurora 6.02 6.92
21 DuJuan Cherry FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 5.89 6.92
22 Jay-Ar Broulliard FR-1 Carroll 5.15 6.95
23 Laron Wallace SO-2 Aurora 8.70 6.96
24 Mitchel Janca SO-2 Carroll 5.53 7.00
25 Alex Hoshino FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 5.68 7.09
26 Logan Hass JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 9.19 7.12
27 Austin Harter FR-1 Carroll 7.28 7.20
28 David Harris SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 9.00 7.20
29 Daniel Ance SO-2 Aurora 6.43 7.22
30 Athanasius Hasselbrook FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 5.52 7.26
31 Randy Felker SO-2 Carroll 5.81 7.35
32 Mike Jones FR-1 Carthage 6.57 7.38
33 Abrahm Duarte SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 5.39 7.48
34 Matt Traynor SR-4 Carthage 8.62 7.49
Men's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 London Townsend SO-2 Carthage 6.71
6 Payton Thomas SO-2 Aurora 6.73
9 Sola Olateju SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 6.77
28 David Harris SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 7.20
33 Abrahm Duarte SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 7.48
Men's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Jacob Roy SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 6.77 4.95 7.65 7.11 6.30 8.26
15 Gabe Cotton JR-3 Carthage 6.86 8.92 5.63 7.07 6.66 6.80
21 DuJuan Cherry FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 6.92 5.47 8.45 8.10 5.68 6.16
22 Jay-Ar Broulliard FR-1 Carroll 6.95 5.01 8.41 5.29 5.01 7.30
25 Alex Hoshino FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 7.09 6.24 6.03 8.23 7.16 7.52
Men's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Mikal Merriweather FR-1 Carroll 7.46 5.95 8.55 8.42 6.84 5.48 5.61
14 Marcus Smith SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 7.54 6.65 6.31 6.65 6.85 6.99 4.80
16 Johnny Walker JR-3 Aurora 8.75 7.17 7.24 8.20 6.89 4.83 7.17
17 Samuel Marusic SO-2 Carroll 5.80 7.80 8.15 8.49 6.90 7.04 8.08
24 Mitchel Janca SO-2 Carroll 7.63 4.90 5.95 4.90 7.00 8.19 5.95
Men's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Kendric Cornellius   Unattached 6.62 6.03
3 Shawntrel Garner SO-2 Carthage 6.66 7.33
7 Tommy Cole JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 6.75 5.81
23 Laron Wallace SO-2 Aurora 6.96 5.36
30 Athanasius Hasselbrook FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 7.26 7.05
31 Randy Felker SO-2 Carroll 7.35 6.91
Men's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 Mark Hiben SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 6.75 8.10 5.40
12 J Moore JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 6.84 5.20 4.86
26 Logan Hass JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 7.12 8.26 7.05
Men's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Camerhon Guyton SO-2 Aurora 4.65 6.63 8.23 5.90
5 Grayson McComb JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 6.19 6.72 5.78 6.39
11 Jesse Koenig JR-3 Carroll 5.83 6.78 7.33 7.87
27 Austin Harter FR-1 Carroll 7.78 7.20 5.26 8.43
29 Daniel Ance SO-2 Aurora 8.09 7.22 6.29 7.15
Men's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
18 Wade Robinson   Unattached 8.22 6.90
19 Terry Moore SO-2 Aurora 7.96 6.92
20 Akeem Haye FR-1 Aurora 6.09 6.92
32 Mike Jones FR-1 Carthage 9.38 7.38
34 Matt Traynor SR-4 Carthage 8.39 7.49

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Charles Sykes   Unattached 31.27 20.93 25.12 24.87 24.62 25.61 -
0 Wade Robinson   Unattached 20.42 31.52 18.41 30.76 25.21 31.01 -
1 Mitchel Janca SO-2 Carroll 29.27 29.97 19.05 29.74 23.23 23.70 10
2 Mikal Merriweather FR-1 Carroll 27.90 24.65 20.23 20.00 23.25 20.00 8
3 Jesse Koenig JR-3 Carroll 20.04 22.84 22.84 28.66 23.30 26.80 6
4 Tommy Cole JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 20.84 23.41 26.46 27.63 23.41 20.60 5
5 J Moore JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 28.65 16.44 27.95 23.01 23.48 16.67 4
6 Silas Hasselbrook SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 29.00 17.21 22.87 16.97 23.57 24.99 3
7 Gabe Cotton JR-3 Carthage 25.00 20.99 19.10 28.77 23.58 24.06 2
8 Johnny Walker JR-3 Aurora 30.93 17.37 27.60 28.55 23.79 20.70 1
9 Jaylen Robinson JR-3 Aurora 23.86 21.48 23.15 18.61 23.86 30.31 -
10 Shawntrel Garner SO-2 Carthage 20.10 21.77 20.81 23.92 23.92 24.40 -
11 Sola Olateju SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 30.26 23.29 20.89 29.54 24.01 16.81 -
12 London Townsend SO-2 Carthage 19.22 21.62 24.98 26.19 24.02 18.98 -
13 Sam Bertram JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 22.59 29.80 23.79 21.39 24.03 30.28 -
14 Terry Moore SO-2 Aurora 29.57 20.92 30.29 25.25 24.04 22.36 -
15 Nick Margrett FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 17.82 21.19 19.74 22.87 24.07 23.11 -
16 Damon Nick SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 19.16 28.38 31.04 17.22 24.25 24.50 -
17 Robert Russ SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 27.49 27.49 23.84 27.97 24.32 17.51 -
18 Tyus Groos SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 25.06 23.12 25.31 28.47 24.33 24.82 -
19 Samuel Marusic SO-2 Carroll 31.21 26.33 28.77 21.70 24.38 30.24 -
20 Bathong Pham SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 29.04 31.48 21.48 25.62 24.40 21.72 -
21 Chris Van Saders SO-2 Carroll 23.53 30.40 24.27 20.10 24.51 26.72 -
22 Mike York FR-1 Carthage 22.07 28.94 23.79 27.96 24.52 17.17 -
23 Aaron Crawford FR-1 Aurora 17.67 27.48 21.35 23.80 24.53 23.06 -
24 Akeem Haye FR-1 Aurora 30.20 17.43 18.66 22.59 24.55 19.15 -
25 Bryan Collins JR-3 Carthage 31.20 26.77 17.44 25.30 24.56 23.58 -
26 Jay-Ar Broulliard FR-1 Carroll 18.45 22.64 20.67 22.14 24.60 29.52 -
27 Brandon Elliot SO-2 Carthage 28.32 30.78 23.15 19.70 24.62 27.33 -
28 Alex Hoshino FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 27.75 25.02 25.52 26.76 24.77 19.82 -
29 Sean Ganey SO-2 Aurora 24.48 30.23 28.98 22.24 24.98 19.49 -
30 Matt Peneycad SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 21.55 27.31 18.79 18.54 25.05 24.55 -
31 Logan Hass JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 18.05 19.05 24.56 27.57 25.06 30.08 -
32 Marcus Smith SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 20.90 18.89 29.21 28.96 25.18 28.21 -
33 Michael Prue SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 17.68 32.32 28.54 22.22 25.25 25.25 -
34 Joey Klawitter SO-2 Carthage 17.95 18.71 25.28 26.30 25.28 30.09 -
35 Laron Wallace SO-2 Aurora 30.87 32.14 30.87 24.80 25.30 26.32 -
36 Athanasius Hasselbrook FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 28.93 21.82 22.58 30.70 25.37 26.64 -
37 Randy Felker SO-2 Carroll 18.28 17.77 19.80 27.16 25.38 21.07 -
38 Darren Harms SO-2 Aurora 20.86 27.99 21.37 22.14 25.44 19.85 -
39 Abrahm Duarte SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 29.04 32.86 28.02 19.87 25.47 20.38 -
40 Austin Harter FR-1 Carroll 18.74 22.58 22.58 27.72 25.66 31.31 -
41 Taylor Coleman JR-3 Aurora 33.43 19.29 21.86 25.46 25.71 22.37 -
42 Daniel Ance SO-2 Aurora 30.68 20.28 27.82 33.02 26.00 28.34 -
43 Matt Traynor SR-4 Carthage 20.42 24.09 28.54 19.12 26.18 26.71 -
44 Darren Stass FR-1 Aurora 23.63 24.70 33.99 30.27 26.55 30.01 -
45 Timothy Zunker FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 22.97 25.37 28.57 25.37 26.70 28.57 -
46 Kyle Kent JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 33.53 29.24 20.12 34.33 26.82 34.60 -
47 Sheldon St. Michel FR-1 Aurora 32.50 19.12 30.86 34.14 27.31 28.41 -
48 Zach Turnbow FR-1 Aurora 34.99 24.25 28.38 32.51 27.55 23.15 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Charles Sykes   Unattached 25.86 25.86 26.59 21.67 28.32 19.21 24.62 -
3 Jesse Koenig JR-3 Carroll 17.25 27.96 24.24 29.13 22.14 26.57 23.30 6
9 Jaylen Robinson JR-3 Aurora 21.00 17.18 24.82 24.82 23.15 20.76 23.86 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Mitchel Janca SO-2 Carroll 25.09 16.73 23.23 10
6 Silas Hasselbrook SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 16.74 26.17 23.57 3
7 Gabe Cotton JR-3 Carthage 18.40 17.22 23.58 2
14 Terry Moore SO-2 Aurora 18.27 30.78 24.04 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Wade Robinson   Unattached 19.16 26.73 17.65 25.21 19.92 24.96 -
4 Tommy Cole JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 24.58 22.95 25.76 23.41 23.18 29.50 5
5 J Moore JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 22.54 28.41 21.61 23.48 22.08 17.14 4
8 Johnny Walker JR-3 Aurora 24.75 29.27 24.98 23.79 24.75 24.03 1
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
2 Mikal Merriweather FR-1 Carroll 28.37 23.25 8
41 Taylor Coleman JR-3 Aurora 23.66 25.71 -
42 Daniel Ance SO-2 Aurora 28.60 26.00 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Shawntrel Garner SO-2 Carthage 30.62 23.92 25.36 -
13 Sam Bertram JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 27.64 24.03 19.71 -
18 Tyus Groos SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 23.60 24.33 19.47 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Nick Margrett FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 24.07 -
17 Robert Russ SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 24.32 -
20 Bathong Pham SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 24.40 -
24 Akeem Haye FR-1 Aurora 24.55 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Sola Olateju SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 24.01 -
12 London Townsend SO-2 Carthage 24.02 -
16 Damon Nick SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 24.25 -
23 Aaron Crawford FR-1 Aurora 24.53 -
32 Marcus Smith SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 25.18 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Samuel Marusic SO-2 Carroll 20.97 24.63 31.45 24.38 20.48 -
21 Chris Van Saders SO-2 Carroll 17.16 19.37 17.65 24.51 31.13 -
26 Jay-Ar Broulliard FR-1 Carroll 20.42 31.98 29.77 24.60 23.37 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
25 Bryan Collins JR-3 Carthage 25.79 24.81 25.79 31.20 25.06 17.93 24.56 -
27 Brandon Elliot SO-2 Carthage 18.96 28.07 31.52 27.58 20.44 29.79 24.62 -
30 Matt Peneycad SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 24.80 18.04 17.54 24.05 31.57 27.31 25.05 -
36 Athanasius Hasselbrook FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 24.61 27.66 30.96 21.57 25.88 29.94 25.37 -
37 Randy Felker SO-2 Carroll 28.18 31.73 28.43 30.71 24.11 27.41 25.38 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
22 Mike York FR-1 Carthage 29.92 19.62 28.45 22.81 28.94 20.36 24.52 -
28 Alex Hoshino FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 18.09 28.24 19.57 28.98 31.46 21.31 24.77 -
31 Logan Hass JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 22.56 29.07 23.56 19.80 31.08 17.80 25.06 -
34 Joey Klawitter SO-2 Carthage 21.74 30.34 21.24 22.50 26.04 27.81 25.28 -
35 Laron Wallace SO-2 Aurora 31.38 27.58 24.04 28.85 31.63 32.64 25.30 -
39 Abrahm Duarte SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 20.38 25.73 32.86 27.00 29.80 20.89 25.47 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
38 Darren Harms SO-2 Aurora 25.44 -
43 Matt Traynor SR-4 Carthage 26.18 -
44 Darren Stass FR-1 Aurora 26.55 -
46 Kyle Kent JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 26.82 -
47 Sheldon St. Michel FR-1 Aurora 27.31 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
29 Sean Ganey SO-2 Aurora 24.98 -
33 Michael Prue SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 25.25 -
40 Austin Harter FR-1 Carroll 25.66 -
45 Timothy Zunker FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 26.70 -
48 Zach Turnbow FR-1 Aurora 27.55 -

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Kendric Cornellius   Unattached 51.26 42.55 52.80 49.21 -
1 Mark Hiben SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 50.11 55.63 1:05.15 51.12 10
2 Jacob Roy SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 51.12 1:03.39 56.75 53.68 8
3 Dan Hoffman SR-4 Carthage 51.45 44.77 1:06.37 41.68 6
4 Jaylen Robinson JR-3 Aurora 52.26 42.86 55.40 43.90 5
5 Kory Boyd FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 53.39 44.32 49.12 40.05 4
6 Robert Russ SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 53.71 41.36 41.36 58.55 3
7 Tyus Groos SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 54.11 1:09.26 56.28 46.54 2
8 Aaron Crawford FR-1 Aurora 54.23 1:03.45 1:01.28 47.73 1
9 Gavin Falotico FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 54.44 53.36 42.47 1:04.79 -
10 Michael Prue SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 54.72 42.69 1:07.31 38.31 -
11 Garrett Kadrie FR-1 Aurora 55.12 1:07.80 1:11.66 1:10.01 -
12 Nick Margrett FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 55.24 58.56 45.30 49.72 -
13 Nate Ruble SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 55.29 43.68 1:05.25 1:05.80 -
14 Matt Peneycad SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 55.36 57.58 39.86 41.52 -
15 Zach Kearse FR-1 Aurora 55.65 1:01.22 55.10 1:06.23 -
16 Athanasius Hasselbrook FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 57.18 1:12.62 1:05.76 1:00.04 -
17 Darren Harms SO-2 Aurora 57.23 1:06.96 1:02.38 1:02.96 -
18 Kyle Kent JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 59.09 54.96 42.55 1:08.55 -
19 Darren Stass FR-1 Aurora 59.77 43.04 54.99 49.02 -
20 Terrance Nicholas SO-2 Aurora 1:03.60 45.80 48.98 1:04.88 -
21 Zach Turnbow FR-1 Aurora 1:05.59 56.41 1:06.25 1:00.35 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Kendric Cornellius   Unattached 1:02.54 50.75 51.26 55.36 36.91 -
1 Mark Hiben SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 53.12 1:04.14 50.11 52.62 52.62 10
2 Jacob Roy SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 1:05.95 54.70 51.12 42.94 55.72 8
3 Dan Hoffman SR-4 Carthage 49.91 55.06 51.45 1:02.77 55.57 6
4 Jaylen Robinson JR-3 Aurora 48.08 49.13 52.26 40.24 49.13 5
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Robert Russ SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 53.71 58.55 38.14 56.40 3
7 Tyus Groos SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 54.11 42.21 45.46 59.53 2
8 Aaron Crawford FR-1 Aurora 54.23 1:01.28 53.69 1:05.62 1
10 Michael Prue SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 54.72 45.42 43.78 1:00.74 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
5 Kory Boyd FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 1:05.14 53.39 4
9 Gavin Falotico FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 57.71 54.44 -
11 Garrett Kadrie FR-1 Aurora 1:06.15 55.12 -
13 Nate Ruble SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 43.68 55.29 -
17 Darren Harms SO-2 Aurora 1:08.68 57.23 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Matt Peneycad SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 55.36 -
15 Zach Kearse FR-1 Aurora 55.65 -
16 Athanasius Hasselbrook FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 57.18 -
18 Kyle Kent JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 59.09 -
20 Terrance Nicholas SO-2 Aurora 1:03.60 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Nick Margrett FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 55.24 -
19 Darren Stass FR-1 Aurora 59.77 -
21 Zach Turnbow FR-1 Aurora 1:05.59 -

Men's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Miroljub Marin JR-3 Aurora 1:44.62 1:25.05 1:33.56 1:31.01 10
2 Dane Rasmussen FR-1 Carthage 1:45.49 1:25.07 1:45.49 1:49.74 8
3 Bryan Collins JR-3 Carthage 1:10.75 1:26.27 1:50.43 1:21.10 6
4 Bradley Dowell FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:07.93 1:27.09 1:12.29 1:42.77 5
5 Mike York FR-1 Carthage 1:21.18 1:28.24 1:49.42 1:48.54 4
6 Juan Sanchez FR-1 Carthage 1:10.82 1:29.64 1:43.09 1:47.57 3
7 Herb Triplett JR-3 Carthage 1:52.54 1:30.03 1:53.44 1:03.02 2
8 Joey Klawitter SO-2 Carthage 1:21.07 1:30.07 1:15.66 1:31.88 1
9 Jacob Walhout SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:42.07 1:39.09 2:07.83 1:27.20 -
Men's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Miroljub Marin JR-3 Aurora 1:25.05 10
2 Dane Rasmussen FR-1 Carthage 1:25.07 8
3 Bryan Collins JR-3 Carthage 1:26.27 6
4 Bradley Dowell FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:27.09 5
Men's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Mike York FR-1 Carthage 1:27.36 1:44.13 1:21.18 1:29.13 1:28.24 1:44.13 4
6 Juan Sanchez FR-1 Carthage 1:43.09 1:52.95 1:51.16 1:26.06 1:29.64 1:49.36 3
7 Herb Triplett JR-3 Carthage 1:47.14 1:53.44 1:16.53 1:13.83 1:30.03 1:30.93 2
8 Joey Klawitter SO-2 Carthage 1:45.39 1:05.76 1:47.19 1:53.49 1:30.07 1:24.67 1
Men's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
9 Jacob Walhout SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:39.09 2:01.88 -

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
0 Kyle Kayzar   UNAT-Aurora 2:02.41 2:00.01 -
1 Grant Marton FR-1 Carroll 1:33.09 1:56.36 10
2 Nils Eastburg SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:36.86 1:58.12 8
3 Camren Howard SO-2 Carthage 1:58.17 1:58.17 6
4 Quinn Mackenzie SR-4 Carthage 1:57.98 2:04.19 5
5 Garrett Boggs SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:37.04 2:05.63 4
6 Dylan Powers FR-1 Aurora 1:34.97 2:06.62 3
7 Calvin Robinson SO-2 Aurora 2:44.65 2:07.63 2
8 Andrew Daghfal FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:15.32 2:07.66 1
9 Hudson Thomas SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:35.79 2:07.71 -
10 Matt Curtis SR-4 Carroll 2:19.76 2:10.61 -
11 John Serrano SO-2 Carroll 2:20.58 2:12.62 -
12 Alex Sweatman SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:42.17 2:12.92 -
13 Emanuel Huerta-Gutirrez SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 2:46.54 2:13.23 -
14 Matthew Wilcox FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 2:49.21 2:19.84 -
15 Fernando Miranda FR-1 Aurora 2:46.11 2:27.00 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Kyle Kayzar   UNAT-Aurora 2:02.41 1:56.41 2:00.01 1:54.01 2:33.62 2:33.62 1:34.81 -
1 Grant Marton FR-1 Carroll 2:03.35 2:14.98 1:56.36 2:10.33 1:50.55 2:30.11 2:23.13 10
2 Nils Eastburg SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:26.47 1:51.04 1:58.12 2:21.75 1:55.76 2:13.48 1:42.77 8
3 Camren Howard SO-2 Carthage 1:51.08 1:29.81 1:58.17 1:23.90 2:05.26 2:11.17 1:48.72 6
4 Quinn Mackenzie SR-4 Carthage 1:31.90 1:43.08 2:04.19 2:36.48 2:21.58 2:36.48 1:50.53 5
5 Garrett Boggs SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:21.97 1:54.33 2:05.63 1:43.02 1:55.58 1:34.23 2:18.20 4
7 Calvin Robinson SO-2 Aurora 2:16.57 2:16.57 2:07.63 2:03.81 2:38.27 2:39.54 2:38.27 2
10 Matt Curtis SR-4 Carroll 1:43.19 1:57.55 2:10.61 2:04.08 2:40.65 2:23.68 2:41.96 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Dylan Powers FR-1 Aurora 2:06.62 3
8 Andrew Daghfal FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:07.66 1
9 Hudson Thomas SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:07.71 -
11 John Serrano SO-2 Carroll 2:12.62 -
12 Alex Sweatman SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:12.92 -
13 Emanuel Huerta-Gutirrez SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 2:13.23 -
14 Matthew Wilcox FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 2:19.84 -
15 Fernando Miranda FR-1 Aurora 2:27.00 -

Men's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jacob Ditsch SR-4 Carthage 2:19.49 2:58.83 2:05.19 3:39.96 10
2 Kevin Plazak SR-4 Carthage 3:27.45 2:58.83 2:39.16 3:25.66 8
3 Luke Iraci FR-1 Carthage 3:01.09 3:12.64 2:43.75 3:08.79 6
4 Shawn Meaney SR-4 Carthage 2:58.13 3:13.61 2:50.38 3:13.61 5
5 Robert Miner SO-2 Carthage 4:11.58 3:21.26 3:45.42 3:35.35 4

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kieran DeGroot SO-2 Carroll 5:30.89 4:44.79 4:14.95 4:47.50 4:31.22 10
2 Calvin Robinson SO-2 Aurora 4:03.84 3:55.62 5:26.03 4:17.54 4:33.97 8
3 Jacob Sundberg SR-4 Carroll 5:27.04 3:31.62 5:10.55 5:21.54 4:34.82 6
4 Michael Taylor JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 5:07.35 5:51.65 3:35.98 5:35.04 4:36.89 5
5 Anthony Barrios SO-2 Aurora 5:16.70 3:41.41 4:26.25 3:44.21 4:40.26 4
6 Salvador Lazaro FR-1 Aurora 5:59.87 4:13.35 5:05.17 3:35.92 4:47.89 3
7 Soren Johnson FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 3:57.01 4:23.34 5:07.23 4:29.20 4:52.60 2
8 Miles Trujillo FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:31.46 6:00.79 4:53.32 6:06.65 4:53.32 1
9 Caden Pruitt JR-3 Carroll 5:07.20 3:50.40 5:45.60 3:32.68 4:55.38 -
10 Dan Farrenkopf JR-3 Carroll 4:09.97 5:06.51 4:04.02 4:36.75 4:57.58 -
11 Jordan Sherman FR-1 Aurora 3:36.00 4:12.00 4:18.00 4:09.00 5:00.00 -
12 Jimmy Larkin JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 6:09.88 5:48.83 5:12.74 3:57.56 5:00.71 -
13 Emanuel Huerta-Gutirrez SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 3:32.22 5:36.52 6:00.78 4:05.57 5:03.17 -
14 Kevin Baier FR-1 Carroll 4:28.99 4:28.99 5:46.29 6:14.11 5:09.18 -
15 Matthew Wilcox FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 3:49.17 6:44.23 4:11.45 5:08.75 5:18.29 -
16 Rafael Godinez FR-1 Aurora 4:12.14 3:52.24 5:51.67 6:48.07 5:31.76 -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kieran DeGroot SO-2 Carroll 4:14.95 3:50.54 4:31.22 4:23.09 10
2 Calvin Robinson SO-2 Aurora 3:11.78 5:42.47 4:33.97 5:56.17 8
3 Jacob Sundberg SR-4 Carroll 4:26.58 5:46.28 4:34.82 5:32.54 6
4 Michael Taylor JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 5:21.20 3:27.67 4:36.89 3:35.98 5
5 Anthony Barrios SO-2 Aurora 5:02.68 3:49.82 4:40.26 3:41.41 4
9 Caden Pruitt JR-3 Carroll 3:53.35 3:44.49 4:55.38 3:35.63 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Salvador Lazaro FR-1 Aurora 4:47.89 3:56.07 6:08.50 5:31.08 3
7 Soren Johnson FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:52.60 6:11.61 6:14.53 3:45.31 2
8 Miles Trujillo FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:53.32 4:12.26 5:28.52 5:34.39 1
10 Dan Farrenkopf JR-3 Carroll 4:57.58 5:45.20 4:42.70 4:45.68 -
11 Jordan Sherman FR-1 Aurora 5:00.00 6:21.00 4:00.00 5:03.00 -
12 Jimmy Larkin JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:00.71 4:12.60 4:39.66 4:57.71 -
13 Emanuel Huerta-Gutirrez SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 5:03.17 5:48.65 5:45.62 3:41.32 -
14 Kevin Baier FR-1 Carroll 5:09.18 3:36.43 4:47.54 5:03.00 -
15 Matthew Wilcox FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 5:18.29 4:05.09 4:52.83 5:27.84 -
16 Rafael Godinez FR-1 Aurora 5:31.76 4:05.51 7:11.29 3:52.24 -

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dan Cotton SO-2 Carthage 8:42.11 10:27.59 10:53.96 9:40.12 8:47.38 9:45.40 9:29.57 10
2 Dereck Woodcock JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 7:15.08 9:40.10 11:06.05 6:26.74 8:57.13 10:06.96 7:15.08 8
3 Alex Holle SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 6:31.62 6:53.38 8:58.47 10:52.70 9:03.91 9:41.99 7:15.13 6
4 TJ Pitcock SO-2 Aurora 7:44.11 6:22.21 8:33.25 6:22.21 9:06.01 7:16.81 8:22.33 5
5 David Fish SO-2 Carthage 11:08.11 6:39.77 10:02.40 11:30.02 9:07.63 6:50.73 10:35.25 4
6 Nick Quiroz SO-2 Aurora 11:38.01 7:36.18 7:47.17 11:38.01 9:09.61 7:08.70 9:04.12 3
7 Jacob Vahle SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 6:58.14 9:43.19 6:36.13 7:25.65 9:10.18 8:37.17 8:31.67 2
8 Jimmy Baeskens SO-2 Aurora 6:26.82 9:29.17 9:45.75 10:52.06 9:12.59 6:48.92 8:22.86 1
9 Adam Fell SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 7:31.29 7:14.57 11:58.71 7:03.43 9:17.14 11:08.57 11:58.71 -
10 Seth Spykstra SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 6:54.28 10:43.81 8:35.05 8:12.65 9:19.83 11:06.20 11:34.19 -
11 Luke Andersen SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 10:41.30 11:20.68 8:37.54 7:52.54 9:22.54 11:37.55 10:07.55 -
12 Logan Engberg FR-1 Carthage 9:34.72 8:55.28 7:36.40 8:38.38 9:23.45 11:55.59 9:51.63 -
13 Salvador Lazaro FR-1 Aurora 7:10.13 8:52.01 11:24.82 9:20.30 9:25.96 11:13.50 11:07.84 -
14 Matt Meyers JR-3 Aurora 8:30.66 11:05.58 10:54.10 11:45.74 9:33.77 11:34.27 7:39.02 -
15 Matt Bush FR-1 Aurora 7:22.42 10:09.04 10:26.27 9:57.55 9:34.56 9:57.55 8:08.38 -
16 Kevin Crozier JR-3 Aurora 10:32.08 6:42.23 8:19.91 9:57.60 9:34.61 6:53.72 7:33.95 -
17 Tyler Jones SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 11:52.83 7:28.39 10:26.60 9:23.37 9:34.86 7:05.40 7:57.14 -
18 Christian Barajas FR-1 Aurora 7:40.55 9:25.48 8:21.36 8:09.70 9:42.97 6:59.74 9:02.17 -
19 Adrian Vargas FR-1 Aurora 7:38.63 11:04.42 9:53.86 9:42.10 9:47.98 7:26.87 11:16.18 -
20 Michael Joyce FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 11:53.46 8:43.21 9:36.72 12:52.92 9:54.55 7:43.75 8:07.53 -
21 Edward Chanon FR-1 Aurora 10:54.75 9:54.68 13:00.89 7:30.51 10:00.68 7:48.53 7:12.49 -
22 Donald Rowe SO-2 Carthage 7:35.99 8:00.31 9:55.82 8:48.95 10:07.98 7:11.67 11:20.94 -
23 Bruce McCaffrey SO-2 Aurora 8:24.80 9:58.28 9:33.35 9:08.42 10:23.20 9:39.58 8:37.26 -
24 Matt Swanson SR-4 Aurora 12:27.75 11:30.23 9:03.24 13:50.83 10:39.10 13:25.27 12:59.71 -
25 Aaron Lehman SO-2 Aurora 11:01.72 8:06.56 13:37.42 11:40.64 10:48.74 10:29.28 12:52.00 -
  Mitch Gilbert   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dan Cotton SO-2 Carthage 10:06.49 8:47.38 10:32.86 7:17.73 8:10.47 10
2 Dereck Woodcock JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 8:57.13 8:57.13 10:17.70 6:37.48 8:41.02 8
3 Alex Holle SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 8:42.16 9:03.91 7:58.64 9:09.35 11:09.01 6
4 TJ Pitcock SO-2 Aurora 9:06.01 9:06.01 11:11.60 10:17.00 7:38.65 5
5 David Fish SO-2 Carthage 9:24.06 9:07.63 9:29.54 7:40.01 8:34.78 4
6 Nick Quiroz SO-2 Aurora 7:30.68 9:09.61 9:15.11 8:31.14 10:32.06 3
7 Jacob Vahle SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 11:33.23 9:10.18 7:25.65 7:36.65 11:22.23 2
8 Jimmy Baeskens SO-2 Aurora 9:45.75 9:12.59 9:29.17 10:41.01 10:52.06 1
10 Seth Spykstra SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 8:35.05 9:19.83 8:12.65 7:50.26 7:50.26 -
12 Logan Engberg FR-1 Carthage 8:21.47 9:23.45 10:59.24 12:12.49 11:44.32 -
13 Salvador Lazaro FR-1 Aurora 10:05.58 9:25.96 11:07.84 6:36.18 8:35.03 -
14 Matt Meyers JR-3 Aurora 7:27.54 9:33.77 7:16.07 9:50.99 9:16.56 -
16 Kevin Crozier JR-3 Aurora 11:46.77 9:34.61 11:00.81 11:00.81 11:41.03 -
  Mitch Gilbert   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Adam Fell SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 9:17.14 -
11 Luke Andersen SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 9:22.54 -
15 Matt Bush FR-1 Aurora 9:34.56 -
17 Tyler Jones SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 9:34.86 -
18 Christian Barajas FR-1 Aurora 9:42.97 -
19 Adrian Vargas FR-1 Aurora 9:47.98 -
20 Michael Joyce FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 9:54.55 -
21 Edward Chanon FR-1 Aurora 10:00.68 -
22 Donald Rowe SO-2 Carthage 10:07.98 -
23 Bruce McCaffrey SO-2 Aurora 10:23.20 -
24 Matt Swanson SR-4 Aurora 10:39.10 -
25 Aaron Lehman SO-2 Aurora 10:48.74 -

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Stephen Bernau SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 14:01.28 19:54.99 14:20.40 19:35.87 13:32.60 15:55.99 18:28.95 10
2 Caleb Jenks SR-4 Carthage 15:44.13 18:18.27 12:31.45 16:22.66 11:43.28 16:03.39 11:24.01 8
3 Suneed Ahmed FR-1 Carthage 20:03.46 13:48.61 13:38.75 17:05.90 13:19.02 16:26.44 19:14.14 6
4 Nick Shaw JR-3 Aurora 20:45.67 20:45.67 18:27.26 13:50.44 14:20.10 16:28.62 12:11.58 5
5 Erlan Wheeler III SR-4 Carthage 15:40.26 12:52.00 16:59.44 15:50.15 16:59.44 16:29.74 16:59.44 4
6 Paul White JR-3 Carthage 20:14.31 19:44.45 13:06.31 18:24.82 11:46.69 16:35.33 13:26.22 3
7 Adam Joerres SR-4 Carroll 18:20.42 18:50.71 12:16.98 12:16.98 15:38.89 16:49.56 20:51.86 2
8 Luke Miller SR-4 Aurora 17:05.28 14:28.35 12:33.27 17:36.67 20:55.44 17:26.20 12:33.27 1
9 Bryce Pierson SO-2 Carroll 19:02.56 13:37.62 12:13.76 14:50.99 21:39.80 17:28.22 20:57.87 -
10 Adam Loeber FR-1 Carroll 18:06.67 19:01.01 20:38.81 13:35.01 21:44.01 18:06.67 18:28.41 -
11 Anthony Partida FR-1 Aurora 20:31.82 24:15.78 14:44.67 14:33.47 23:42.19 18:39.83 21:16.61 -
  Dan Morgan JR-3 Aurora DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Men's 55 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Bobby Cooks SO-2 Aurora 7.57 10
2 Damon Nick SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 7.93 8
3 Silas Hasselbrook SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 8.04 6
4 Leif Van Grinsven FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 8.28 5
5 Taylor Coleman JR-3 Aurora 8.33 4
6 Chris Van Saders SO-2 Carroll 8.42 3
7 Robert Sprung JR-3 Aurora 8.63 2
8 David Harris SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 9.14 1
Men's 55 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Leif Van Grinsven FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 7.62 8.95 8.28 10.19 5
6 Chris Van Saders SO-2 Carroll 8.76 10.87 8.42 10.11 3
7 Robert Sprung JR-3 Aurora 8.03 10.71 8.63 10.88 2
8 David Harris SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 9.24 10.79 9.14 8.23 1
Men's 55 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Bobby Cooks SO-2 Aurora 9.69 5.53 5.61 7.57 8.86 10
2 Damon Nick SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 7.22 8.25 10.15 7.93 10.31 8
3 Silas Hasselbrook SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 7.08 6.84 6.03 8.04 9.65 6
5 Taylor Coleman JR-3 Aurora 9.00 10.08 9.50 8.33 6.08 4

Men's 55 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Bobby Cooks SO-2 Aurora 9.71 7.70 6.16
2 Silas Hasselbrook SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 6.27 8.03 5.71
3 Damon Nick SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 8.90 8.16 8.33
4 Taylor Coleman JR-3 Aurora 7.52 8.26 5.87
5 Chris Van Saders SO-2 Carroll 7.05 8.39 10.16
6 Leif Van Grinsven FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 8.70 8.53 6.32
7 Robert Sprung JR-3 Aurora 6.61 8.58 9.87
8 David Harris SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 10.70 9.22 8.30
9 Terrance Nicholas SO-2 Aurora 6.66 9.25 10.27
10 Sheldon St. Michel FR-1 Aurora 10.27 10.06 8.15
Men's 55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Bobby Cooks SO-2 Aurora 9.24 7.47 9.32 7.01 8.86 7.70
3 Damon Nick SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 7.18 6.94 7.18 6.29 9.47 8.16
5 Chris Van Saders SO-2 Carroll 8.14 7.97 8.73 8.73 8.98 8.39
9 Terrance Nicholas SO-2 Aurora 11.20 8.42 10.27 10.73 11.75 9.25
10 Sheldon St. Michel FR-1 Aurora 11.37 12.58 12.98 12.78 10.97 10.06
Men's 55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Silas Hasselbrook SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 7.71 6.35 7.63 5.95 8.03 7.15 8.44
4 Taylor Coleman JR-3 Aurora 9.34 8.68 9.26 8.76 8.26 9.34 8.02
6 Leif Van Grinsven FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 8.79 6.15 11.09 10.67 8.53 8.28 10.24
7 Robert Sprung JR-3 Aurora 9.53 10.56 10.21 6.44 8.58 7.13 8.41
8 David Harris SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 7.47 10.33 8.39 9.13 9.22 11.71 8.12

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Unattached A Charles Buzz Brown, Cale Brown, Kevin Ringier, Kendric Cornellius 4:02.40 4:19.41 3:58.15 3:32.63 3:34.76 2:50.11 2:47.98 -
1 Wheaton (Ill.)
(B>)
B Mark Hiben, Tommy Cole, Adam Considine, David Harris 2:33.33 4:22.55 3:42.65 3:30.04 3:59.45 3:30.04 3:53.15 10
2 Wheaton (Ill.) A Nils Eastburg, Leif Van Grinsven, Sam Bertram, Bradley Dowell 3:34.84 3:15.88 3:30.62 3:30.62 2:35.86 3:28.52 3:11.67 8
3 Carthage A Dan Hoffman, Dane Rasmussen, Juan Sanchez, Camren Howard 2:51.12 4:28.30 4:24.08 3:31.26 3:54.50 3:48.16 3:12.25 6
4 Concordia (Wis.) A Silas Hasselbrook, Gavin Falotico, Kory Boyd, Jacob Roy 4:25.75 2:30.95 4:15.12 3:32.60 2:28.82 3:30.48 3:04.97 5
5 Aurora A Miroljub Marin, Aaron Crawford, Matt Meyers, TJ Pitcock 2:38.35 3:27.56 2:36.21 3:33.98 3:06.17 4:10.36 3:44.68 4
6 Carroll A Kieran DeGroot, Grant Marton, Matt Curtis, Jacob Sundberg 4:06.62 3:49.00 3:15.97 3:40.19 2:53.95 3:02.76 2:36.34 3
7 Aurora
(C>)
C Salvador Lazaro, Rafael Godinez, Edward Chanon, Matt Bush 4:46.88 3:21.71 3:06.02 3:44.12 3:12.75 3:59.81 3:06.02 2
8 Carthage
(B>)
B Brad Krueger, Herb Triplett, Quinn Mackenzie, Gabe Cotton 3:12.64 4:02.50 3:39.84 3:46.63 3:48.90 4:31.96 3:33.04 1
9 Carroll
(B>)
B John Serrano, Dan Farrenkopf, Caden Pruitt, Kevin Baier 4:16.14 2:45.33 2:54.64 3:52.85 2:45.33 3:06.28 3:24.91 -
10 Aurora
(B>)
B Sean Ganey, Anthony Barrios, Garrett Kadrie, Zach Kearse 4:48.23 3:13.73 4:15.15 3:56.25 3:30.27 4:36.42 5:04.77 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Wheaton (Ill.)
(B>)
Hiben, Cole, Considine, Harris 3:30.04 10
2 Wheaton (Ill.) Eastburg, Van Grinsven, Bertram, Dowell 3:30.62 8
3 Carthage Hoffman, Rasmussen, Sanchez, Howard 3:31.26 6
4 Concordia (Wis.) Hasselbrook, Falotico, Boyd, Roy 3:32.60 5
5 Aurora Marin, Crawford, Meyers, Pitcock 3:33.98 4
7 Aurora
(C>)
Lazaro, Godinez, Chanon, Bush 3:44.12 2
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Unattached Brown, Brown, Ringier, Cornellius 3:39.01 4:06.65 4:04.53 3:32.63 2:54.36 -
6 Carroll DeGroot, Marton, Curtis, Sundberg 4:15.42 3:29.18 3:18.18 3:40.19 2:53.95 3
8 Carthage
(B>)
Krueger, Triplett, Mackenzie, Cotton 2:38.65 2:38.65 2:47.71 3:46.63 2:43.18 1
9 Carroll
(B>)
Serrano, Farrenkopf, Pruitt, Baier 3:38.88 4:23.12 3:22.58 3:52.85 3:17.93 -
10 Aurora
(B>)
Ganey, Barrios, Kadrie, Kearse 4:17.52 4:34.05 3:46.80 3:56.25 4:50.59 -

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Brian Rudelich SO-2 Aurora 1.70m 1.95m 2.11m 6' 4.75" 10
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XO
  • 2.00
    XXX
2 Loren Iwanicki   Unattached 1.97m 1.95m 2.20m 6' 4.75" -
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXO
  • 2.00
    XXX
3 Austen Stewart JR-3 Aurora 2.05m 1.90m 1.71m 6' 2.75" 8
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXX
4 Collin Gray SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 1.73m 1.90m 1.81m 6' 2.75" 6
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    XXO
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXX
5 Nick Majka SO-2 Aurora 1.35m 1.85m 1.52m 6' 0.75" 5
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXX
6 Austin Haag FR-1 Carthage 2.32m 1.80m 1.53m 5' 10.75" 4
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
7 Frank Furco JR-3 Aurora 1.66m 1.75m 2.12m 5' 8.75" 3
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
8 Leif Van Grinsven FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 1.24m 1.75m 2.14m 5' 8.75" 2
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXO
  • 1.80
    XXX
9 Brad Krueger SO-2 Carthage 1.85m 1.70m 1.62m 5' 7" 1
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    XXX
10 Brian Rintelman SO-2 Carthage 1.50m 1.55m 1.19m 5' 1" -
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Brendan Cole SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 4.70m 5.94m 4.75m 15' 7" 10
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.85
    P
  • 4.00
    P
  • 4.15
    P
  • 4.30
    P
  • 4.45
    O
  • 4.60
    O
  • 4.75
    O
  • 4.90
    XXX
2 Brandon Davis SO-2 Aurora 2.95m 4.94m 4.15m 13' 7.25" 8
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.85
    XO
  • 4.00
    XXO
  • 4.15
    XO
  • 4.30
    XXX
3 Sean Ganey SO-2 Aurora 3.20m 5.16m 4.00m 13' 1.5" 6
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.85
    O
  • 4.00
    XO
  • 4.15
    XXX
4 Bathong Pham SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 3.68m 4.28m 4.00m 13' 1.5" 5
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.85
    XO
  • 4.00
    XO
  • 4.15
    XXX
5 Casey Kurinec FR-1 Aurora 3.22m 3.89m 3.70m 12' 1.5" 4
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    XO
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.85
    XXX
6 Robert Sprung JR-3 Aurora 3.06m 4.22m 3.40m 11' 1.75" 3
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    XXX
  Eric Paulos JR-3 Carroll NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.40
    XXX
  Alec Wilkinson SR-4 Carthage NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.85
    XXX
  Nathan Cruz SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) NH NH NH NH -
  • 4.00
    XXX
  Timothy Zunker FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.40
    XXX
  Callahan Calvin   Unattached NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.40
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
0 Charles Buzz Brown   Unattached 7.20m 23' 7.5" -
  • 7.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.20  
  • 7.01  
  • 7.14  
  • 7.14  
1 Brendan Cole SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 7.03m 23' 0.75" 10
  • 7.03  
  • 6.98  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
2 Tyler White SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 6.63m 21' 9" 8
  • 6.15  
  • 6.33  
  • 6.39  
  • 6.30  
  • 6.53  
  • 6.63  
3 Corey Jones FR-1 Carthage 6.41m 21' 0.5" 6
  • 6.41  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.11  
  • 5.81  
4 Nick Majka SO-2 Aurora 6.37m 20' 10.75" 5
  • 6.37  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • 6.25  
  • 6.26  
  • FOUL  
5 Grayson McComb JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 6.34m 20' 9.75" 4
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.34  
  • 6.10  
  • 6.25  
  • FOUL  
6 Leif Van Grinsven FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 6.29m 20' 7.75" 3
  • 6.29  
  • 5.77  
  • 6.21  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
7 Terry Moore SO-2 Aurora 6.28m 20' 7.25" 2
  • 6.28  
  • 5.93  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.27  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.12  
8 Michael Hampton FR-1 Aurora 6.19m 20' 3.75" 1
  • 6.01  
  • 5.99  
  • 6.19  
  • 5.82  
  • 6.03  
  • 5.95  
9 Bathong Pham SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 6.12m 20' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • 6.11  
  • 5.99  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.12  
  • FOUL  
10 Grant Johnson FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 6.00m 19' 8.25" -
  • 6.00  
  • 5.82  
  • 5.84  
11 Collin Gray SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 5.95m 19' 6.25" -
  • 5.95  
  • 5.75  
  • 5.78  
12 Nate Newbill SO-2 Carthage 5.93m 19' 5.5" -
  • 5.93  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Tyus Groos SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 5.87m 19' 3.25" -
  • 5.87  
  • 5.47  
  • FOUL  
14 David Harris SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 5.81m 19' 0.75" -
  • 5.72  
  • 5.81  
  • FOUL  
15 Max Buechner FR-1 Carroll 5.77m 18' 11.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.77  
16 Mike Jones FR-1 Carthage 5.62m 18' 5.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.53  
  • 5.62  
17 Camerhon Guyton SO-2 Aurora 5.61m 18' 5" -
  • 5.18  
  • 5.39  
  • 5.61  
18 Logan Goss FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 5.59m 18' 4.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.51  
  • 5.59  
19 Brad Krueger SO-2 Carthage 5.58m 18' 3.75" -
  • 5.58  
  • 5.58  
  • PASS  
20 Robert Trotter JR-3 Aurora 5.53m 18' 1.75" -
  • 5.31  
  • 5.29  
  • 5.53  
21 Jonathan Martinez SO-2 Aurora 5.46m 17' 11" -
  • 5.46  
  • 5.34  
  • 5.15  
22 Randy Felker SO-2 Carroll 5.42m 17' 9.5" -
  • 4.91  
  • 5.08  
  • 5.42  
23 Jacob Grosenick JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 5.38m 17' 8" -
  • 5.38  
  • 5.36  
  • PASS  
24 Darren Stass FR-1 Aurora 5.37m 17' 7.5" -
  • 5.30  
  • 5.37  
  • 5.28  
25 Tafari Young JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 5.07m 16' 7.75" -
  • 4.89  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.07  
26 Dakota McGowan FR-1 Carroll 4.87m 15' 11.75" -
  • 4.87  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
27 Zach Turnbow FR-1 Aurora 4.56m 14' 11.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.56  
  • 4.55  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
3 Corey Jones FR-1 Carthage 6.54m 6.47m 6.79m 6.41m 21' 0.5" 6
5 Grayson McComb JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 5.96m 6.02m 7.35m 6.34m 20' 9.75" 4
6 Leif Van Grinsven FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 6.23m 5.60m 4.97m 6.29m 20' 7.75" 3
7 Terry Moore SO-2 Aurora 7.41m 6.91m 6.41m 6.28m 20' 7.25" 2
11 Collin Gray SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 6.01m 6.07m 5.41m 5.95m 19' 6.25" -
15 Max Buechner FR-1 Carroll 4.90m 5.60m 5.60m 5.77m 18' 11.25" -
17 Camerhon Guyton SO-2 Aurora 5.05m 4.15m 4.60m 5.61m 18' 5" -
19 Brad Krueger SO-2 Carthage 6.47m 5.97m 4.52m 5.58m 18' 3.75" -
26 Dakota McGowan FR-1 Carroll 3.65m 4.53m 4.33m 4.87m 15' 11.75" -
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Michael Hampton FR-1 Aurora 7.55m 5.88m 4.83m 6.93m 5.69m 6.19m 6.07m 20' 3.75" 1
14 David Harris SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 5.75m 6.51m 4.13m 7.49m 5.29m 5.81m 5.81m 19' 0.75" -
16 Mike Jones FR-1 Carthage 5.00m 6.35m 5.73m 4.95m 5.40m 5.62m 6.58m 18' 5.25" -
20 Robert Trotter JR-3 Aurora 4.70m 6.14m 5.53m 6.69m 4.26m 5.53m 6.19m 18' 1.75" -
21 Jonathan Martinez SO-2 Aurora 6.06m 6.99m 4.04m 4.97m 5.13m 5.46m 4.86m 17' 11" -
22 Randy Felker SO-2 Carroll 4.06m 6.02m 3.79m 6.67m 4.61m 5.42m 4.17m 17' 9.5" -
24 Darren Stass FR-1 Aurora 5.21m 4.51m 6.82m 4.19m 6.23m 5.37m 6.18m 17' 7.5" -
25 Tafari Young JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 5.27m 5.12m 3.65m 4.06m 5.68m 5.07m 6.54m 16' 7.75" -
27 Zach Turnbow FR-1 Aurora 3.33m 4.20m 3.19m 3.42m 4.83m 4.56m 3.88m 14' 11.5" -
Men's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
0 Charles Buzz Brown   Unattached 7.20m 7.42m 5.98m 7.13m 9.00m 6.34m 23' 7.5" -
1 Brendan Cole SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 7.03m 8.72m 8.86m 9.14m 6.33m 6.33m 23' 0.75" 10
2 Tyler White SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 6.63m 7.03m 6.30m 6.10m 7.16m 6.17m 21' 9" 8
4 Nick Majka SO-2 Aurora 6.37m 8.22m 6.05m 5.73m 7.33m 7.07m 20' 10.75" 5
9 Bathong Pham SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 6.12m 4.65m 6.92m 7.77m 7.59m 6.06m 20' 1" -
10 Grant Johnson FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 6.00m 5.52m 7.14m 4.74m 5.52m 7.32m 19' 8.25" -
12 Nate Newbill SO-2 Carthage 5.93m 7.35m 7.47m 5.40m 4.68m 6.17m 19' 5.5" -
13 Tyus Groos SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 5.87m 6.99m 6.46m 6.63m 5.28m 5.17m 19' 3.25" -
18 Logan Goss FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 5.59m 6.54m 4.64m 7.16m 4.36m 7.21m 18' 4.25" -
23 Jacob Grosenick JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 5.38m 5.54m 5.38m 4.14m 4.36m 6.83m 17' 8" -

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
0 Marlo Johnson   Unattached 12.85m 12.12m 15.27m 39' 9.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.89  
  • 12.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.66  
  • FOUL  
1 Sola Olateju SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 13.04m 14.33m 12.90m 47' 0.25" 10
  • 14.33  
  • 14.27  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
2 Tyler White SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 15.90m 14.07m 11.54m 46' 2" 8
  • 13.79  
  • 13.92  
  • 14.07  
  • 13.64  
  • 13.55  
  • 13.30  
3 Corey Jones FR-1 Carthage 9.49m 13.55m 11.92m 44' 5.5" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 13.55  
  • 13.51  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
4 Michael Hampton FR-1 Aurora 9.58m 13.49m 10.93m 44' 3.25" 5
  • 12.93  
  • 13.49  
  • 13.01  
  • 13.10  
  • 13.08  
  • 12.91  
5 Robert Trotter JR-3 Aurora 12.04m 12.41m 10.42m 40' 8.75" 4
  • 12.40  
  • 12.24  
  • 12.41  
  • 12.04  
  • 12.22  
  • 11.95  
6 Taylor Coleman JR-3 Aurora 13.34m 12.35m 13.09m 40' 6.25" 3
  • 12.12  
  • 12.14  
  • 12.35  
  • PASS  
  • 10.82  
  • PASS  
7 Grant Johnson FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 14.58m 12.25m 9.43m 40' 2.25" 2
  • 12.05  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.16  
  • 12.08  
  • 12.14  
  • 12.25  
8 Max Buechner FR-1 Carroll 15.44m 11.97m 8.62m 39' 3.25" 1
  • 11.69  
  • 11.97  
  • 11.61  
  • 11.68  
  • 11.94  
  • FOUL  
9 Jonathan Martinez SO-2 Aurora 13.12m 11.31m 9.05m 37' 1.25" -
  • 10.58  
  • 11.31  
  • FOUL  
10 Logan Goss FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 8.06m 11.19m 9.18m 36' 8.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.19  
  • PASS  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 David Goodalis SR-4 Carthage 13.45m 14.94m 18.38m 49' 0.25" 10
  • 12.48  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.36  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.94  
2 Christian Hollinger SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 13.91m 14.64m 18.45m 48' 0.5" 8
  • 13.96  
  • 14.34  
  • 14.39  
  • 14.64  
  • 14.36  
  • 14.58  
3 Jacob Menard SO-2 Carthage 14.86m 13.76m 12.38m 45' 1.75" 6
  • 13.71  
  • 13.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.24  
  • 13.50  
  • FOUL  
4 Brandon Pichen SO-2 Aurora 14.27m 13.34m 9.47m 43' 9.25" 5
  • 12.27  
  • 12.72  
  • 13.34  
  • 12.08  
  • 12.32  
  • FOUL  
5 David Blutcher FR-1 Aurora 16.70m 13.25m 10.07m 43' 5.75" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 12.11  
  • 13.25  
  • 12.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.60  
6 Lee Shannon SR-4 Carroll 11.81m 12.70m 12.19m 41' 8" 3
  • 12.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.70  
  • 11.99  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Tyler Martinkus SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 14.74m 11.89m 10.34m 39' 0.25" 2
  • 10.99  
  • 11.88  
  • 11.13  
  • 11.82  
  • 11.40  
  • 11.89  
8 Josiah Douglas SO-2 Aurora 9.57m 11.81m 15.12m 38' 9" 1
  • 11.81  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.02  
9 Eddie Gonzalez SO-2 Aurora 9.43m 11.50m 9.32m 37' 8.75" -
  • 10.64  
  • 11.14  
  • 11.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.01  
  • 10.88  
10 Ryan Koehler FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 13.51m 11.45m 10.19m 37' 6.75" -
  • 10.57  
  • 11.07  
  • 11.45  
11 Darren Harms SO-2 Aurora 13.36m 11.13m 9.13m 36' 6.25" -
  • 10.80  
  • 11.13  
  • FOUL  
11 Mack Ripley FR-1 Carthage 13.13m 11.13m 10.35m 36' 6.25" -
  • 11.13  
  • 10.91  
  • 10.96  
13 Tex Ritter SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 9.48m 10.42m 10.52m 34' 2.25" -
  • 9.87  
  • 10.11  
  • 10.42  
14 Andrew Manikham FR-1 Carroll 8.72m 10.26m 9.54m 33' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.26  
  • 10.19  
15 Ed Lewis SO-2 Aurora 10.85m 10.24m 9.22m 33' 7.25" -
  • 10.24  
  • 9.76  
  • 9.97  
16 Cody Murtaugh SO-2 Aurora 8.28m 9.20m 9.20m 30' 2.25" -
  • 9.15  
  • 8.74  
  • 9.20  
17 Robert Sprung JR-3 Aurora 9.21m 8.94m 9.92m 29' 4" -
  • 8.94  
  • 8.64  
18 Zach Turnbow FR-1 Aurora 7.81m 6.40m 7.30m 21' 0" -
  • 6.40  
  • 6.08  
  • FOUL  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Eddie Gonzalez SO-2 Aurora 14.84m 8.28m 12.31m 11.50m 37' 8.75" -
11 Mack Ripley FR-1 Carthage 13.02m 13.24m 14.14m 11.13m 36' 6.25" -
11 Darren Harms SO-2 Aurora 11.69m 14.36m 9.13m 11.13m 36' 6.25" -
13 Tex Ritter SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 10.32m 8.75m 12.09m 10.42m 34' 2.25" -
14 Andrew Manikham FR-1 Carroll 11.29m 8.11m 12.83m 10.26m 33' 8" -
15 Ed Lewis SO-2 Aurora 8.81m 8.50m 13.11m 10.24m 33' 7.25" -
16 Cody Murtaugh SO-2 Aurora 6.90m 11.59m 11.59m 9.20m 30' 2.25" -
17 Robert Sprung JR-3 Aurora 11.62m 10.64m 6.26m 8.94m 29' 4" -
18 Zach Turnbow FR-1 Aurora 4.93m 6.53m 5.63m 6.40m 21' 0" -
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 David Goodalis SR-4 Carthage 13.30m 12.40m 14.64m 14.94m 14.94m 13.74m 13.30m 49' 0.25" 10
2 Christian Hollinger SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 12.15m 13.32m 15.52m 14.64m 11.27m 17.13m 18.74m 48' 0.5" 8
3 Jacob Menard SO-2 Carthage 10.73m 10.18m 11.97m 13.76m 12.93m 11.15m 12.38m 45' 1.75" 6
4 Brandon Pichen SO-2 Aurora 15.21m 13.34m 16.14m 13.34m 9.87m 12.27m 10.27m 43' 9.25" 5
5 David Blutcher FR-1 Aurora 10.73m 16.83m 15.90m 13.25m 9.54m 17.23m 16.56m 43' 5.75" 4
6 Lee Shannon SR-4 Carroll 13.21m 11.05m 10.67m 12.70m 10.29m 11.94m 14.99m 41' 8" 3
7 Tyler Martinkus SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 9.75m 15.10m 13.08m 11.89m 8.92m 13.32m 10.23m 39' 0.25" 2
8 Josiah Douglas SO-2 Aurora 13.82m 10.63m 8.86m 11.81m 13.11m 13.11m 13.46m 38' 9" 1
10 Ryan Koehler FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 9.96m 12.37m 13.40m 11.45m 13.85m 11.79m 13.97m 37' 6.75" -

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 David Goodalis SR-4 Carthage 15.93m 12.11m 52' 3.25" 10
  • 13.45  
  • 15.93  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Brandon Pichen SO-2 Aurora 15.74m 17.31m 51' 7.75" 8
  • 14.98  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.58  
  • 15.74  
  • 14.87  
  • 14.22  
3 Jacob Menard SO-2 Carthage 13.96m 10.33m 45' 9.75" 6
  • 13.96  
  • 13.68  
  • 13.43  
  • 13.54  
  • 13.49  
  • FOUL  
4 Lee Shannon SR-4 Carroll 13.47m 13.20m 44' 2.5" 5
  • 13.24  
  • 13.47  
  • 12.67  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
5 Eddie Gonzalez SO-2 Aurora 13.38m 10.30m 43' 10.75" 4
  • 12.14  
  • 11.18  
  • 13.08  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.38  
6 Ken Szyszka SO-2 Carroll 12.36m 8.90m 40' 6.75" 3
  • 10.95  
  • 12.00  
  • 12.36  
  • 11.31  
  • 11.57  
  • 11.65  
7 Andrew Manikham FR-1 Carroll 11.93m 12.77m 39' 1.75" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 10.56  
  • 11.93  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Ed Lewis SO-2 Aurora 11.86m 8.54m 38' 11" 1
  • 10.62  
  • 10.91  
  • 11.86  
  • 10.76  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 David Blutcher FR-1 Aurora 11.85m 12.68m 38' 10.5" -
  • 11.00  
  • 11.76  
  • 11.85  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Tyler Martinkus SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 11.82m 9.34m 38' 9.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.82  
  • 10.58  
11 Cody Murtaugh SO-2 Aurora 10.64m 10.43m 34' 11" -
  • 9.77  
  • 10.64  
  • 10.46  
  Mack Ripley FR-1 Carthage FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Josiah Douglas SO-2 Aurora FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL