January 29, 2016
|
Carthage-Tarble Athletic Center - Kenosha, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 55 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kiki Francois FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 7.58 7.66 9.25 9.55 10
2 Breonna Guillory FR-1 Aurora 7.60 7.76 8.29 6.31 8
3 Leah Breite JR-3 Carthage 7.62 9.07 6.40 6.86 6
4 Kimmy Mehlert SO-2 Carroll 7.64 5.96 6.42 6.65 5
5 Koutney-Janel McCumber FR-1 Carroll 7.77 6.22 7.62 7.39 4
6 Jennifer Miller FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 7.77 7.85 9.56 5.99 3
7 Colleen Sauvey JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 7.79 8.57 5.92 9.59 2
Women's 55 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Leah Breite JR-3 Carthage 9.45 5.95 7.01 7.85 7.62 6
5 Koutney-Janel McCumber FR-1 Carroll 6.22 8.40 7.23 9.09 7.77 4
6 Jennifer Miller FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 8.01 9.33 7.00 8.86 7.77 3
7 Colleen Sauvey JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 6.94 9.90 7.33 7.79 7.79 2
Women's 55 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Kiki Francois FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 7.58 6.07 10
2 Breonna Guillory FR-1 Aurora 7.60 7.91 8
4 Kimmy Mehlert SO-2 Carroll 7.64 8.03 5

Women's 55 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Deterrica Simpkins SO-2 Aurora 6.74 7.33 7.40 5.55 5.85
2 Kiki Francois FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 6.17 7.99 7.61 8.68 6.93
3 Kimmy Mehlert SO-2 Carroll 8.32 5.86 7.70 8.24 8.32
4 Breonna Guillory FR-1 Aurora 5.94 10.03 7.71 9.72 7.87
5 Colleen Sauvey JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 5.66 9.69 7.75 7.91 5.97
6 Leah Breite JR-3 Carthage 8.62 10.09 7.76 9.16 8.46
7 Jennifer Miller FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 8.47 8.32 7.77 6.53 7.62
8 Koutney-Janel McCumber FR-1 Carroll 9.66 7.64 7.79 9.20 5.85
9 Crystal Abernathy JR-3 Aurora 8.83 7.19 7.81 7.03 9.53
10 Raissa Spencer SO-2 Carroll 6.89 8.61 7.82 7.35 5.56
11 Dezi Tilmon SO-2 Carthage 8.53 7.82 7.89 6.55 9.95
12 Lindsey Wille FR-1 Aurora 8.09 9.44 7.93 8.17 9.28
13 Annalise Bachman SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 8.65 7.85 7.93 10.31 5.55
14 Destinee Haugabook FR-1 Aurora 10.28 5.95 8.03 9.32 5.87
15 Jennifer Shelman SR-4 Carthage 9.06 5.91 8.09 6.23 6.88
16 Abby Brown SO-2 Carroll 8.23 8.96 8.14 5.70 9.77
17 Kaylah Lacy FR-1 Carthage 5.79 10.11 8.15 9.46 10.35
18 Kristina Keller JR-3 Carthage 6.22 8.84 8.18 7.28 8.51
19 Kate Loomis FR-1 Carroll 8.48 9.14 8.23 9.47 7.99
20 Ruth Thurston FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 8.14 10.79 8.30 8.80 8.97
21 Gina Ramundo FR-1 Aurora 7.28 6.69 8.36 9.45 10.04
21 Sammy Gonzalez FR-1 Carroll 9.87 9.70 8.36 8.28 8.28
23 Tammy Larson FR-1 Aurora 5.98 7.40 8.41 7.49 8.75
24 Lexi Norgal FR-1 Carroll 7.99 9.86 8.50 9.01 5.95
25 Marika Thrams FR-1 Carroll 8.80 8.37 8.54 6.49 6.84
26 Caitlyn Marr SO-2 Carthage 10.12 10.29 8.57 10.55 6.77
27 Briana Daniel FR-1 Aurora 7.05 9.88 8.59 9.37 10.57
28 Vanessa Kowalski SO-2 Carroll 6.43 6.69 8.68 6.34 11.03
29 Kasey Raymond SO-2 Carthage 6.41 8.73 8.90 7.12 6.50
30 N'Crai Pittman FR-1 Aurora 11.62 10.22 9.29 8.55 10.50
  Jessica Bethune JR-3 Aurora DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Breonna Guillory FR-1 Aurora 7.02 8.10 6.25 7.71
5 Colleen Sauvey JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 6.59 5.51 8.14 7.75
21 Sammy Gonzalez FR-1 Carroll 6.36 8.95 8.03 8.36
24 Lexi Norgal FR-1 Carroll 9.95 8.33 7.31 8.50
25 Marika Thrams FR-1 Carroll 10.76 8.12 7.18 8.54
Women's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Annalise Bachman SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 6.90 8.89 10.31 7.93
18 Kristina Keller JR-3 Carthage 8.67 8.84 9.57 8.18
19 Kate Loomis FR-1 Carroll 6.67 8.07 6.83 8.23
23 Tammy Larson FR-1 Aurora 6.31 9.93 5.89 8.41
28 Vanessa Kowalski SO-2 Carroll 9.29 7.47 6.86 8.68
Women's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Kimmy Mehlert SO-2 Carroll 7.70 5.39 9.86 5.62 8.32 8.09 5.93
17 Kaylah Lacy FR-1 Carthage 8.15 9.46 7.50 9.70 7.83 8.81 7.91
20 Ruth Thurston FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 8.30 10.79 6.73 8.89 8.89 9.05 6.81
21 Gina Ramundo FR-1 Aurora 8.36 8.03 9.03 6.11 6.69 10.54 9.79
26 Caitlyn Marr SO-2 Carthage 8.57 10.37 8.06 10.46 8.32 9.09 8.49
Women's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Destinee Haugabook FR-1 Aurora 8.11 6.59 8.03 9.64 8.44
29 Kasey Raymond SO-2 Carthage 10.06 11.31 8.90 7.84 7.75
30 N'Crai Pittman FR-1 Aurora 9.11 6.79 9.29 11.24 8.36
  Jessica Bethune JR-3 Aurora DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Kiki Francois FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 6.24 9.67 7.23 8.53 7.46 7.61 7.39
6 Leah Breite JR-3 Carthage 5.44 9.78 8.46 7.07 5.98 7.76 5.51
8 Koutney-Janel McCumber FR-1 Carroll 10.13 5.53 9.43 8.96 9.98 7.79 7.48
9 Crystal Abernathy JR-3 Aurora 9.14 8.83 5.55 7.50 9.61 7.81 6.10
10 Raissa Spencer SO-2 Carroll 8.06 6.65 6.73 7.35 7.51 7.82 7.28
27 Briana Daniel FR-1 Aurora 8.51 10.23 10.48 7.91 11.17 8.59 8.59
Women's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Deterrica Simpkins SO-2 Aurora 6.22 7.40
7 Jennifer Miller FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 9.56 7.77
11 Dezi Tilmon SO-2 Carthage 5.68 7.89
12 Lindsey Wille FR-1 Aurora 10.23 7.93
15 Jennifer Shelman SR-4 Carthage 8.26 8.09
16 Abby Brown SO-2 Carroll 7.09 8.14

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Alissa Elwing JR-3 Carroll 26.62 10
2 Erin Mock SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 27.52 8
3 Kimmy Mehlert SO-2 Carroll 27.76 6
4 Raissa Spencer SO-2 Carroll 27.77 5
5 Kiki Francois FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 27.85 4
6 Koutney-Janel McCumber FR-1 Carroll 27.93 3
7 Breonna Guillory FR-1 Aurora 28.35 2
8 Lindsey Wille FR-1 Aurora 28.44 1
9 Lexie Thompson JR-3 Carroll 28.58 -
10 Jennifer Miller FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 28.69 -
11 Sarah Nelson FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 28.70 -
12 Emily Knurek SO-2 Carthage 28.84 -
13 Nicole Kitchen SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 28.96 -
14 Anna Ifft FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 28.99 -
15 Colleen Sauvey JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 29.08 -
16 Briana Gratz SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 29.11 -
17 Theresa DeMille JR-3 Carroll 29.12 -
18 Dezi Tilmon SO-2 Carthage 29.28 -
18 Cassidy Foxhoven FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 29.28 -
20 Samantha Meixell FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 29.35 -
21 Alyssa Williams SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 29.48 -
22 Kristina Keller JR-3 Carthage 29.48 -
23 Rachel Koepke FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 29.73 -
24 Rose Favino FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 29.73 -
25 Nicole Larson JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 29.78 -
26 Kate Loomis FR-1 Carroll 29.83 -
27 Kaylee Gransee JR-3 Carroll 29.97 -
28 Briana Daniel FR-1 Aurora 29.98 -
29 Jonell Klopf FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 30.00 -
30 Makenna Sanders SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 30.28 -
31 Tatiana March SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 30.31 -
32 Ruth Thurston FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 30.35 -
33 Tammy Larson FR-1 Aurora 30.81 -
34 Christine Swoboda FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 30.86 -
35 Lauren Falster FR-1 Carroll 31.37 -
36 Lexi Norgal FR-1 Carroll 31.51 -
37 Sammy Gonzalez FR-1 Carroll 31.67 -
38 Caitlyn Marr SO-2 Carthage 31.68 -
39 Alyssa May FR-1 Aurora 31.90 -
40 Marika Thrams FR-1 Carroll 32.40 -
41 Abi Conway FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 32.85 -
42 Kasey Raymond SO-2 Carthage 33.61 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alissa Elwing JR-3 Carroll 26.62 25.29 21.57 26.89 10
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Erin Mock SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 28.07 29.18 27.52 24.50 26.97 29.45 8
4 Raissa Spencer SO-2 Carroll 27.22 25.83 27.77 26.94 34.99 26.11 5
5 Kiki Francois FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 22.01 29.25 27.85 24.51 27.58 20.33 4
14 Anna Ifft FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 33.34 20.30 28.99 30.44 29.86 29.28 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Koutney-Janel McCumber FR-1 Carroll 27.93 34.08 29.89 33.52 36.31 20.67 3
10 Jennifer Miller FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 28.69 23.82 36.73 20.95 24.96 29.55 -
16 Briana Gratz SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 29.11 36.10 20.67 36.39 37.56 23.29 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Kimmy Mehlert SO-2 Carroll 27.76 19.44 32.76 28.60 27.21 34.70 35.81 6
7 Breonna Guillory FR-1 Aurora 28.35 27.22 25.24 35.44 24.10 23.25 34.31 2
9 Lexie Thompson JR-3 Carroll 28.58 22.58 34.01 35.44 36.01 26.58 34.30 -
12 Emily Knurek SO-2 Carthage 28.84 26.25 36.34 28.27 36.34 30.00 34.04 -
13 Nicole Kitchen SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 28.96 20.28 36.78 34.18 25.49 32.73 25.20 -
18 Dezi Tilmon SO-2 Carthage 29.28 30.16 23.72 34.26 38.07 28.99 36.60 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Lindsey Wille FR-1 Aurora 28.44 29.58 34.13 1
11 Sarah Nelson FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 28.70 31.86 21.53 -
15 Colleen Sauvey JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 29.08 24.43 29.37 -
17 Theresa DeMille JR-3 Carroll 29.12 35.82 31.16 -
18 Cassidy Foxhoven FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 29.28 27.23 24.89 -
24 Rose Favino FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 29.73 29.73 35.38 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Samantha Meixell FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 29.35 34.93 30.82 25.54 26.42 -
21 Alyssa Williams SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 29.48 35.38 37.15 24.18 35.97 -
22 Kristina Keller JR-3 Carthage 29.48 35.09 35.09 33.02 34.50 -
30 Makenna Sanders SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 30.28 28.77 31.50 25.14 25.44 -
32 Ruth Thurston FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 30.35 32.48 32.78 30.05 33.09 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
23 Rachel Koepke FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 29.73 32.41 -
27 Kaylee Gransee JR-3 Carroll 29.97 31.77 -
28 Briana Daniel FR-1 Aurora 29.98 31.18 -
31 Tatiana March SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 30.31 35.16 -
33 Tammy Larson FR-1 Aurora 30.81 28.66 -
34 Christine Swoboda FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 30.86 33.64 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
26 Kate Loomis FR-1 Carroll 24.76 34.31 30.73 24.46 21.18 29.83 35.80 -
29 Jonell Klopf FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 24.90 33.60 28.50 39.00 32.40 30.00 27.30 -
38 Caitlyn Marr SO-2 Carthage 36.44 23.13 22.50 31.37 27.88 31.68 41.19 -
39 Alyssa May FR-1 Aurora 30.95 39.88 28.71 34.78 34.78 31.90 26.80 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
25 Nicole Larson JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 28.00 29.78 32.76 29.78 31.87 -
35 Lauren Falster FR-1 Carroll 36.08 27.61 31.37 31.37 37.33 -
40 Marika Thrams FR-1 Carroll 41.15 23.33 40.83 32.40 24.30 -
41 Abi Conway FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 30.88 25.30 27.93 32.85 28.26 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
36 Lexi Norgal FR-1 Carroll 31.51 25.21 39.71 30.88 33.72 37.19 -
37 Sammy Gonzalez FR-1 Carroll 31.67 27.56 25.02 26.29 41.18 22.17 -
42 Kasey Raymond SO-2 Carthage 33.61 42.02 31.60 43.70 29.92 38.66 -

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Morgan Marnholtz FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 1:03.38 10
2 Chelsea McKay SR-4 Carthage 1:03.51 8
3 Maddy Schwartz SO-2 Carthage 1:03.82 6
4 Kamish Langston JR-3 Aurora 1:04.63 5
5 Sarah Nelson FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:04.83 4
6 Rose Favino FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:05.35 3
7 Briana Gratz SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 1:06.92 2
8 Jordan Tallman FR-1 Carthage 1:08.25 1
9 Samantha Meixell FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 1:08.76 -
10 Kailey Koehler FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 1:09.16 -
11 Lauren Falster FR-1 Carroll 1:09.18 -
12 Melody Daghfal FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:10.21 -
13 Tammy Larson FR-1 Aurora 1:12.56 -
14 Alyssa May FR-1 Aurora 1:17.29 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Morgan Marnholtz FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 1:03.38 10
3 Maddy Schwartz SO-2 Carthage 1:03.82 6
4 Kamish Langston JR-3 Aurora 1:04.63 5
7 Briana Gratz SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 1:06.92 2
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Chelsea McKay SR-4 Carthage 1:00.34 57.80 58.43 1:22.57 1:03.51 52.72 53.35 8
5 Sarah Nelson FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 47.98 1:17.15 1:10.02 45.38 1:04.83 1:01.59 1:04.83 4
6 Rose Favino FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:00.78 1:08.62 49.67 47.06 1:05.35 1:13.85 1:09.28 3
10 Kailey Koehler FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 1:25.76 1:23.00 1:17.46 53.26 1:09.16 1:23.69 1:22.30 -
11 Lauren Falster FR-1 Carroll 1:05.73 1:24.40 50.51 1:28.55 1:09.18 1:13.33 56.73 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Jordan Tallman FR-1 Carthage 1:22.59 1:02.11 1:01.43 1:08.25 1:17.13 51.87 1:08.25 1
9 Samantha Meixell FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 48.14 52.95 1:25.95 49.51 1:25.27 1:23.89 1:08.76 -
12 Melody Daghfal FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:15.83 1:02.49 1:08.11 1:31.28 1:14.43 55.47 1:10.21 -
13 Tammy Larson FR-1 Aurora 55.15 1:10.39 1:24.17 1:00.23 1:01.68 51.52 1:12.56 -
14 Alyssa May FR-1 Aurora 1:02.61 1:14.98 1:04.93 1:19.61 1:29.66 1:25.02 1:17.29 -

Women's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Paula Kuiper JR-3 Carthage 1:37.34 1:44.44 2:10.80 1:41.39 10
2 Indi Conover FR-1 Carthage 1:27.92 2:05.78 1:46.24 2:02.11 8

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jessica Campbell SO-2 Aurora 2:27.52 2:15.84 1:53.93 2:26.06 1:53.93 10
2 Rachel Thomson JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:10.89 2:34.42 2:15.30 2:27.06 2:09.42 8
3 Molly Wirtz FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 2:06.77 1:43.18 2:09.72 2:27.40 2:36.25 6
4 Erika Johnson FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:43.58 2:33.89 1:46.54 2:27.97 2:54.61 5
5 Abby Thrams FR-1 Carroll 2:11.43 2:32.34 2:59.22 2:29.35 2:26.37 4
6 Brooke Dietsche FR-1 Carroll 2:14.02 1:58.96 3:15.76 2:30.58 2:45.64 3
7 Lauren Dorsey SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 1:53.98 2:42.61 2:01.58 2:31.97 2:15.26 2
8 Bridget Hujik FR-1 Carroll 2:57.98 2:42.77 2:01.70 2:32.12 2:38.21 1
9 Delaney Pruitt FR-1 Carroll 2:39.54 1:56.59 2:36.47 2:33.40 2:21.13 -
10 Soryia Sabir SR-4 Aurora 1:53.45 2:02.77 2:52.50 2:35.40 2:40.07 -
11 Laura Barnes FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:52.89 3:21.18 2:35.60 2:37.17 2:02.60 -
12 Sam O'Sullivan FR-1 Carroll 2:07.66 3:21.73 2:28.15 2:37.60 3:17.00 -
13 Jessica Rice SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 2:04.82 2:45.90 3:12.76 2:38.00 2:20.62 -
14 Madeline Lanois JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 3:27.07 2:52.03 2:24.95 2:39.28 2:32.91 -
15 Emily Ward SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 2:24.22 1:53.77 3:18.70 2:40.24 2:46.65 -
16 Nicole Bischel FR-1 Carroll 2:32.73 2:42.37 2:56.84 2:40.76 2:00.57 -
17 Sara Messner SO-2 Carroll 1:56.83 3:15.82 2:31.39 2:44.55 2:42.91 -
18 Abigail Nielsen FR-1 Aurora 2:22.18 3:37.46 3:07.35 2:47.27 2:57.31 -
19 Hannah Barrow FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 2:04.99 3:04.91 2:13.55 2:51.21 2:15.26 -
20 Jena Davis SR-4 Carroll 2:05.37 3:39.82 2:17.39 2:51.73 2:43.15 -
21 Anna Gibbons SO-2 Carroll 3:44.63 3:44.63 3:41.18 2:52.79 3:37.72 -
22 Leslie Christiansen FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 2:32.27 2:20.16 2:13.24 2:53.03 2:47.84 -
23 Sarah Jacobs SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:08.79 2:31.73 3:17.59 2:56.42 2:19.38 -
24 Sarah Vogel FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 3:09.12 2:25.48 2:52.75 3:01.84 3:25.48 -
25 Katelyn Allen SO-2 Aurora 3:07.64 3:30.38 3:47.44 3:09.53 2:16.47 -
26 Joleen Gravelle FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 3:11.70 2:32.11 3:57.55 3:28.37 3:01.29 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jessica Campbell SO-2 Aurora 2:26.06 10
2 Rachel Thomson JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:27.06 8
3 Molly Wirtz FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 2:27.40 6
6 Brooke Dietsche FR-1 Carroll 2:30.58 3
7 Lauren Dorsey SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 2:31.97 2
9 Delaney Pruitt FR-1 Carroll 2:33.40 -
13 Jessica Rice SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 2:38.00 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Erika Johnson FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:45.06 2:27.97 2:05.78 5
5 Abby Thrams FR-1 Carroll 2:38.32 2:29.35 2:38.32 4
8 Bridget Hujik FR-1 Carroll 2:39.73 2:32.12 2:42.77 1
10 Soryia Sabir SR-4 Aurora 2:07.43 2:35.40 2:36.96 -
11 Laura Barnes FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:21.46 2:37.17 2:45.03 -
12 Sam O'Sullivan FR-1 Carroll 3:24.88 2:37.60 2:23.42 -
14 Madeline Lanois JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:58.40 2:39.28 1:54.69 -
15 Emily Ward SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 1:53.77 2:40.24 3:10.69 -
16 Nicole Bischel FR-1 Carroll 2:31.12 2:40.76 3:03.27 -
17 Sara Messner SO-2 Carroll 2:41.26 2:44.55 3:24.05 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Abigail Nielsen FR-1 Aurora 2:00.44 2:38.91 2:47.27 -
19 Hannah Barrow FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 3:27.17 3:28.88 2:51.21 -
20 Jena Davis SR-4 Carroll 2:55.17 2:27.69 2:51.73 -
21 Anna Gibbons SO-2 Carroll 2:07.87 2:28.60 2:52.79 -
22 Leslie Christiansen FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 2:35.73 3:08.61 2:53.03 -
23 Sarah Jacobs SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:19.38 3:33.47 2:56.42 -
24 Sarah Vogel FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 3:32.76 3:30.94 3:01.84 -
25 Katelyn Allen SO-2 Aurora 3:13.32 2:58.16 3:09.53 -
26 Joleen Gravelle FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 3:47.13 3:45.04 3:28.37 -

Women's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Maddy Schwartz SO-2 Carthage 3:14.62 3:42.14 2:56.93 3:18.55 4:09.66 3:16.58 3:40.17 10
2 Kendra Everts JR-3 Carthage 3:36.18 2:45.67 2:27.49 3:52.34 3:11.93 3:22.03 2:55.77 8
3 Elena Kelsh SO-2 Carthage 4:20.78 3:50.46 3:36.30 2:57.90 3:54.50 3:22.15 2:29.60 6
4 Tessa McKenna SO-2 Carthage 4:24.24 2:53.28 2:31.62 2:35.95 3:53.92 3:36.59 4:19.91 5
5 Lexie Mallary FR-1 Carthage 3:01.24 3:12.71 2:47.47 3:08.12 4:49.06 3:49.41 4:33.00 4

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Paulina Agnello SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 5:32.08 6:55.10 10
2 Lindsey Fratzke JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 5:40.47 3:58.33 8
3 Rebecca Marcotte SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:44.99 4:39.45 6
4 Martha Kulberg SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 5:46.93 4:34.08 5
5 Jacqueline Smith JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:48.35 5:41.39 4
6 Hannah Fuster SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:53.04 5:56.57 3
7 Kenzie Quinn SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:53.31 6:10.98 2
8 Jazzmine Reyes FR-1 Aurora 5:54.37 6:54.62 1
9 Sadie McCloud FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:59.08 4:22.13 -
10 Alyssa Woo SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 6:00.88 5:35.62 -
11 Emily Vanderwaal JR-3 Aurora 6:07.77 7:02.94 -
12 Meaghan Dorsey FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 6:09.48 6:13.18 -
13 Alyssa Jansen JR-3 Carroll 6:13.24 7:31.62 -
14 Erin Menegon SO-2 Carroll 6:17.34 5:13.20 -
15 Abigail Nielsen FR-1 Aurora 6:27.27 6:00.17 -
16 Janeth Sanchez FR-1 Aurora 6:38.89 4:47.20 -
17 Nikki Burke SO-2 Aurora 6:40.23 8:04.28 -
18 Jessica Ruiz-Arteaga FR-1 Aurora 6:53.69 7:01.97 -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Paulina Agnello SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 5:32.08 6:31.86 4:52.23 4:45.59 3:59.10 10
2 Lindsey Fratzke JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 5:40.47 4:42.59 6:55.38 3:58.33 5:43.88 8
3 Rebecca Marcotte SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:44.99 4:36.00 6:57.44 4:18.75 6:26.39 6
4 Martha Kulberg SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 5:46.93 5:29.59 6:45.91 6:18.16 7:24.07 5
5 Jacqueline Smith JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:48.35 4:56.10 4:59.59 7:18.93 4:38.68 4
6 Hannah Fuster SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:53.04 5:07.15 7:03.65 7:31.90 5:45.98 3
7 Kenzie Quinn SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:53.31 7:28.71 5:03.85 6:42.78 7:18.11 2
12 Meaghan Dorsey FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 6:09.48 5:51.01 6:05.79 7:15.99 6:09.48 -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
8 Jazzmine Reyes FR-1 Aurora 5:54.37 6:15.64 1
9 Sadie McCloud FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:59.08 5:41.13 -
10 Alyssa Woo SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 6:00.88 5:13.97 -
11 Emily Vanderwaal JR-3 Aurora 6:07.77 4:39.51 -
13 Alyssa Jansen JR-3 Carroll 6:13.24 6:24.44 -
14 Erin Menegon SO-2 Carroll 6:17.34 7:40.36 -
15 Abigail Nielsen FR-1 Aurora 6:27.27 5:25.31 -
16 Janeth Sanchez FR-1 Aurora 6:38.89 7:02.83 -
17 Nikki Burke SO-2 Aurora 6:40.23 5:36.20 -
18 Jessica Ruiz-Arteaga FR-1 Aurora 6:53.69 7:22.65 -

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Tammi Del Ponte   Unattached 13:34.80 11:07.24 10:41.57 8:20.43 7:54.77 13:02.72 -
1 Jordan Tuin SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 8:26.20 8:51.83 10:40.75 13:40.16 10:02.31 8:06.97 10
2 Jessica Hawthorne SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 13:40.80 7:38.88 10:46.30 11:50.93 8:24.12 8:11.19 8
3 Hannah Barbour SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 9:19.41 8:40.38 10:50.47 13:39.60 12:02.03 9:38.92 6
4 Anna Trujillo JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 12:51.99 9:27.45 10:59.82 13:05.19 11:19.62 12:45.40 5
5 Kaylie VanOrd SO-2 Carthage 13:52.69 7:55.82 11:00.86 9:28.34 13:32.86 12:00.34 4
6 Ashley Scheele SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 13:04.56 9:58.40 11:04.88 10:31.64 10:18.34 8:25.31 3
7 Megan Bailey FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 10:54.82 9:27.96 11:08.18 9:48.00 9:34.64 7:54.41 2
8 Rachel Reamer SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 13:42.81 10:49.95 11:31.43 9:40.81 13:01.32 10:49.95 1
9 Nora Imperl SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 8:46.21 8:39.29 11:32.38 13:57.78 11:32.38 11:46.23 -
10 Cassandra Sprotte SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 11:44.70 11:37.72 11:37.72 13:36.34 12:12.61 9:11.20 -
11 Sherry Maschmeyer SO-2 Aurora 8:58.54 14:34.25 11:39.40 14:20.27 12:00.39 8:51.55 -
12 Kaelyn Scull SO-2 Carthage 11:53.49 14:20.39 11:39.50 12:56.45 10:36.55 15:09.35 -
13 Alanna Varnas JR-3 Carthage 14:21.03 8:31.02 11:40.02 13:25.03 10:23.02 13:39.03 -
14 Larissa Schlitz JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 12:39.31 10:30.37 11:56.33 9:47.39 10:37.54 12:39.31 -
15 Emily Blom SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 14:22.98 9:32.90 12:05.19 12:34.20 10:52.68 11:28.93 -
16 Eyo Toe FR-1 Aurora 11:39.57 13:37.40 12:16.39 14:36.31 15:42.58 13:15.31 -
17 Erika Gordon FR-1 Carthage 10:20.02 13:17.16 12:18.11 15:59.55 11:55.97 15:52.17 -
18 Emily Walden FR-1 Carthage 8:55.99 12:24.43 12:24.43 12:24.43 11:17.44 14:45.88 -
19 Heather Vance FR-1 Aurora 12:50.09 11:03.34 12:42.46 14:21.58 13:43.46 11:41.47 -
20 Andrea Caravello SR-4 Carthage 11:50.21 14:22.94 12:43.66 16:09.85 13:44.76 16:02.22 -
21 Chloe Derrenbacker JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 10:22.62 15:30.08 12:48.66 11:54.86 14:51.65 9:05.75 -
22 C.J. Iwanicki JR-3 Aurora 12:37.38 13:01.04 13:08.93 9:20.14 16:57.72 9:59.59 -
23 Autumn Oley FR-1 Aurora 17:11.68 9:15.52 13:13.60 10:26.95 14:56.77 12:25.99 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Tammi Del Ponte   Unattached 13:41.21 10:41.57 8:39.68 9:56.66 -
1 Jordan Tuin SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 9:30.27 10:40.75 10:40.75 12:55.31 10
2 Jessica Hawthorne SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 10:39.84 10:46.30 8:17.65 7:58.27 8
3 Hannah Barbour SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 8:33.88 10:50.47 8:14.36 12:15.04 6
4 Anna Trujillo JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 13:38.18 10:59.82 10:26.83 9:14.25 5
5 Kaylie VanOrd SO-2 Carthage 11:27.30 11:00.86 12:20.17 12:59.82 4
6 Ashley Scheele SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 9:31.80 11:04.88 7:45.42 13:24.51 3
7 Megan Bailey FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 12:21.68 11:08.18 11:34.91 14:15.27 2
9 Nora Imperl SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 14:46.25 11:32.38 15:00.10 8:53.14 -
11 Sherry Maschmeyer SO-2 Aurora 14:48.24 11:39.40 15:02.23 13:24.31 -
14 Larissa Schlitz JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 14:19.60 11:56.33 13:36.62 15:31.23 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Rachel Reamer SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 11:31.43 11:31.43 11:59.09 8:04.00 1
10 Cassandra Sprotte SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 13:22.38 11:37.72 11:09.82 10:34.93 -
12 Kaelyn Scull SO-2 Carthage 13:24.43 11:39.50 9:26.60 14:34.38 -
13 Alanna Varnas JR-3 Carthage 12:43.03 11:40.02 11:05.02 8:31.02 -
15 Emily Blom SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 12:48.71 12:05.19 10:38.17 9:40.16 -
16 Eyo Toe FR-1 Aurora 11:17.48 12:16.39 11:24.85 14:14.22 -
17 Erika Gordon FR-1 Carthage 14:38.35 12:18.11 15:07.88 11:26.45 -
18 Emily Walden FR-1 Carthage 8:48.55 12:24.43 12:09.55 15:30.54 -
19 Heather Vance FR-1 Aurora 12:42.46 12:42.46 14:13.96 14:06.33 -
20 Andrea Caravello SR-4 Carthage 11:42.57 12:43.66 9:17.48 14:07.67 -
21 Chloe Derrenbacker JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 11:24.11 12:48.66 16:16.20 15:53.14 -
22 C.J. Iwanicki JR-3 Aurora 15:15.16 13:08.93 10:23.26 9:51.70 -
23 Autumn Oley FR-1 Aurora 10:11.08 13:13.60 11:14.56 14:56.77 -

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Rebecca Lamp FR-1 Carthage 19:17.57 13:53.45 10
2 Clare Swietlik SO-2 Carroll 20:03.96 15:51.13 8
3 Hannah Erl JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 20:25.11 24:54.64 6
4 Amanda Goecke SO-2 Carthage 20:32.38 20:32.38 5
5 Megan Reese FR-1 Carroll 20:47.05 27:01.17 4
6 Rachel North SR-4 Carthage 20:48.07 22:02.96 3

Women's 55 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Talia Sheedlo SO-2 Aurora 7.86 8.83 10
2 Abby Grace McGee FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 9.76 8.87 8
3 Marissa Wendtland SO-2 Carroll 11.28 9.09 6
4 Jennifer Shelman SR-4 Carthage 9.58 9.39 5
5 Tabitha Evans JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 11.20 9.41 4
6 Alyssa Williams SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 7.91 9.88 3
7 Taylor Jefford JR-3 Aurora 11.49 9.99 2
8 Makenna Sanders SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 9.94 10.04 1
Women's 55 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Jennifer Shelman SR-4 Carthage 8.55 9.39 7.80 8.55 7.99 8.64 10.52 5
5 Tabitha Evans JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 10.73 9.41 10.54 6.69 7.91 10.73 7.06 4
6 Alyssa Williams SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 7.12 9.88 12.26 11.07 8.90 11.76 8.30 3
8 Makenna Sanders SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 10.35 10.04 8.14 12.75 7.23 12.75 9.54 1
Women's 55 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Talia Sheedlo SO-2 Aurora 6.98 7.42 9.28 8.83 7.69 9.89 10
2 Abby Grace McGee FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 9.32 8.08 11.18 8.87 9.49 9.94 8
3 Marissa Wendtland SO-2 Carroll 11.73 8.37 7.73 9.09 9.73 6.91 6
7 Taylor Jefford JR-3 Aurora 10.19 10.29 12.29 9.99 8.20 9.69 2

Women's 55 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Talia Sheedlo SO-2 Aurora 8.98 9.07 7.73
2 Abby Grace McGee FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 8.99 9.26 6.66
3 Marissa Wendtland SO-2 Carroll 9.08 9.72 7.90
4 Taylor Jefford JR-3 Aurora 9.09 8.00 10.64
5 Jennifer Shelman SR-4 Carthage 9.34 7.76 12.15
6 Tabitha Evans JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 9.42 10.08 9.80
7 Alyssa Williams SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 9.73 11.58 7.50
8 Makenna Sanders SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 9.88 7.51 11.56
9 Rachel Koepke FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 9.92 7.94 8.54
10 Jonell Klopf FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 9.92 10.72 10.02
11 Nicole Kitchen SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 9.96 10.26 8.37
12 Noelle Marsan FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 9.99 10.09 12.99
13 Devon Matz FR-1 Aurora 10.04 7.03 11.25
14 Caitlyn Graff FR-1 Aurora 10.15 9.95 9.14
15 Theresa DeMille JR-3 Carroll 10.28 13.37 7.20
16 Ashley Johnson JR-3 Aurora 10.53 10.43 13.27
Women's 55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Taylor Jefford JR-3 Aurora 9.00 9.09 6.55 6.46
5 Jennifer Shelman SR-4 Carthage 10.93 9.34 10.65 7.01
6 Tabitha Evans JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 9.61 9.42 7.35 12.16
11 Nicole Kitchen SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 9.96 9.96 12.35 7.87
12 Noelle Marsan FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 9.99 9.99 11.29 10.79
16 Ashley Johnson JR-3 Aurora 9.90 10.53 12.85 10.53
Women's 55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Abby Grace McGee FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 6.75 10.70 10.79 7.29 8.99
7 Alyssa Williams SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 12.46 11.39 10.32 9.05 9.73
9 Rachel Koepke FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 8.54 9.82 8.14 8.44 9.92
13 Devon Matz FR-1 Aurora 9.44 7.94 8.84 11.45 10.04
14 Caitlyn Graff FR-1 Aurora 8.53 9.75 11.17 9.24 10.15
Women's 55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Talia Sheedlo SO-2 Aurora 6.83 8.98 9.61 6.47 11.32 7.37 8.36
3 Marissa Wendtland SO-2 Carroll 8.72 9.08 8.81 10.99 10.17 6.45 6.81
8 Makenna Sanders SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 9.49 9.88 10.87 10.77 6.92 12.35 10.48
10 Jonell Klopf FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 12.90 9.92 11.51 9.63 9.82 8.63 10.82
15 Theresa DeMille JR-3 Carroll 11.31 10.28 7.92 11.93 10.80 10.49 10.59
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Wheaton (Ill.) Mock, Evans, McGee, Thomson 4:09.09 5:16.35 4:36.49 10
2 Carroll Wendtland, Bartel, Dietsche, Elwing 4:09.52 5:01.92 4:49.45 8
3 Carthage Kuiper, Schwartz, Dolan, Medina 4:18.19 4:13.03 4:13.03 6
4 Aurora
(B>)
Matz, Burke, Vanderwaal, Toe 4:22.34 3:45.62 5:27.93 5
6 Concordia (Wis.) Dorsey, Arndt, Agnello, Wirtz 4:24.87 3:05.41 5:41.69 3
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
5 Carroll
(B>)
Thompson, Thrams, Pruitt, Hujik 5:22.05 4:23.97 4
7 Carroll
(C>)
Bischel, Menegon, Davis, O'Sullivan 5:42.83 4:43.33 2
8 Concordia (Wis.)
(B>)
Barrow, Woo, Ward, Vogel 3:35.81 4:51.63 1
9 Aurora Abernathy, Campbell, Reyes, Sabir 4:51.91 4:51.91 -
10 Concordia (Wis.)
(C>)
Bolis, Rice, Christiansen, Kulberg 4:39.35 4:54.05 -

Women's Distance Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Concordia (Wis.) Nora Imperl, Carolyn Arndt, Cassandra Sprotte, Marya Haegler 11:19.21 10:03.74 16:05.98 15:35.79 12:34.67 13:19.95 9:03.37 10
2 Carthage Kendra Everts, Indi Conover, Shannon Cadagin, Tessa McKenna 11:44.62 11:44.62 13:18.00 17:07.21 14:08.93 14:34.40 10:53.68 8

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Katie Lindquist FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 1.97m 1.63m 1.91m 1.48m 1.14m 1.68m 5' 4.25" 10
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.68
    XXX
2 Elanta Slowek SO-2 Carthage 1.48m 1.63m 1.65m 1.84m 2.02m 2.00m 5' 4.25" 8
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    XO
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XO
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.68
    XXX
3 Jenna Taylor SO-2 Aurora 1.61m 1.53m 1.47m 1.61m 1.85m 1.58m 5' 0.25" 6
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XXX
4 Hannah Hodge SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 1.91m 1.53m 1.51m 1.32m 1.07m 1.22m 5' 0.25" 5
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    XO
  • 1.53
    XO
  • 1.58
    XXX
5 Lillian George SR-4 Carthage 1.27m 1.53m 1.12m 1.79m 1.42m 1.10m 5' 0.25" 4
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XXO
  • 1.58
    XXX
6 Sydney Hertogs JR-3 Carthage 1.92m 1.48m 1.69m 1.92m 1.70m 1.05m 4' 10.25" 3
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XXX
7 Breonna Guillory FR-1 Aurora 1.73m 1.48m 1.47m 1.91m 1.07m 1.88m 4' 10.25" 2
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    XO
  • 1.53
    XXX
8 Talia Sheedlo SO-2 Aurora 1.73m 1.48m 1.63m 1.85m 1.86m 1.20m 4' 10.25" 0.5
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    XXO
  • 1.53
    XXX
8 Nicole Kitchen SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 1.20m 1.48m 1.12m 1.24m 1.69m 1.39m 4' 10.25" 0.5
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    XXO
  • 1.53
    XXX
10 Samantha Bartel JR-3 Carroll 1.86m 1.43m 1.34m 1.14m 1.10m 1.42m 4' 8.25" -
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    XXX
10 Daniella Moore SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 1.13m 1.43m 1.70m 1.30m 1.29m 1.24m 4' 8.25" -
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    XXX
12 Shaniah Lim FR-1 Aurora 1.73m 1.43m 1.79m 1.09m 1.42m 1.42m 4' 8.25" -
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    XO
  • 1.48
    XXX
13 Lindsey Wille FR-1 Aurora 1.61m 1.38m 1.35m 1.21m 1.71m 1.44m 4' 6.25" -
  • 1.33
    XXO
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    XXX
13 Ashley Johnson JR-3 Aurora 1.75m 1.38m 1.53m 1.57m 0.99m 1.53m 4' 6.25" -
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    XXX
13 Brenna Schulz FR-1 Carroll 1.20m 1.38m 1.44m 0.99m 1.71m 1.59m 4' 6.25" -
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.38
    XO
  • 1.43
    XXX
13 Makenna Sanders SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 1.56m 1.38m 1.27m 1.66m 1.79m 1.64m 4' 6.25" -
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    XXX
13 Vanessa Kowalski SO-2 Carroll 1.34m 1.38m 1.04m 1.61m 1.32m 1.09m 4' 6.25" -
  • 1.33
    XO
  • 1.38
    XXO
  • 1.43
    XXX
  Lauren Falster FR-1 Carroll NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.33
    XXX
  Hayley Hoffman FR-1 Aurora NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.33
    XXX
  Alyssa May FR-1 Aurora NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.33
    XXX
  N'Crai Pittman FR-1 Aurora NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.33
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Nicole Larson JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 2.75m 3.66m 2.89m 12' 0" 10
  • 2.46
    P
  • 2.61
    P
  • 2.76
    P
  • 2.91
    P
  • 3.06
    P
  • 3.21
    P
  • 3.36
    O
  • 3.51
    O
  • 3.66
    XXO
  • 3.81
    XXX
2 Elizabeth Kaht SR-4 Carthage 2.39m 3.36m 4.13m 11' 0.25" 8
  • 2.46
    P
  • 2.61
    P
  • 2.76
    P
  • 2.91
    P
  • 3.06
    O
  • 3.21
    O
  • 3.36
    O
  • 3.51
    XXX
3 Ariana Koehler FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 3.70m 3.06m 3.92m 10' 0.5" 6
  • 2.46
    P
  • 2.61
    XO
  • 2.76
    O
  • 2.91
    O
  • 3.06
    XO
  • 3.21
    XXX
4 Rebecca Moore SO-2 Aurora 2.66m 3.06m 2.39m 10' 0.5" 5
  • 2.46
    P
  • 2.61
    O
  • 2.76
    XO
  • 2.91
    O
  • 3.06
    XXO
  • 3.21
    XXX
5 Kailey Koehler FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 1.85m 2.61m 2.24m 8' 6.75" 4
  • 2.46
    O
  • 2.61
    XO
  • 2.76
    XXX
6 Shaniah Lim FR-1 Aurora 1.93m 2.61m 2.98m 8' 6.75" 3
  • 2.46
    XO
  • 2.61
    XO
  • 2.76
    XXX
7 Jennifer Miller FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 2.53m 2.46m 2.41m 8' 0.75" 2
  • 2.46
    O
  • 2.61
    XXX
8 Alisa Dorothy SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 2.09m 2.46m 2.44m 8' 0.75" 1
  • 2.46
    XO
  • 2.61
    XXX
  Courtney Glassman FR-1 Carthage NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.61
    XXX
  Mikayla Laue JR-3 Carroll NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.76
    XXX
  Libby Glabe FR-1 Carroll NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.46
    XXX
  Kimberley Stickley SO-2 Aurora NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.46
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Morgan Marnholtz FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 5.05m 4.60m 4.14m 16' 7" 10
  • 4.88  
  • 4.79  
  • 5.05  
  • 4.74  
  • 4.92  
  • FOUL  
2 Taylor Jefford JR-3 Aurora 5.03m 4.93m 4.78m 16' 6" 8
  • 4.64  
  • 5.03  
  • 4.93  
  • 4.80  
  • 4.77  
  • FOUL  
3 Dani Dolan SO-2 Carthage 4.98m 5.18m 5.18m 16' 4.25" 6
  • 4.87  
  • 4.98  
  • 4.79  
  • 4.81  
  • 4.75  
  • FOUL  
4 Kiki Francois FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 4.92m 3.59m 4.33m 16' 1.75" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 4.73  
  • 4.92  
  • 3.60  
  • 3.74  
  • 4.43  
5 Anna Ifft FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 4.88m 5.12m 5.08m 16' 0.25" 4
  • 4.88  
  • 4.80  
  • 4.65  
6 Destinee Haugabook FR-1 Aurora 4.80m 3.79m 4.51m 15' 9" 3
  • 4.80  
  • 4.72  
  • 4.53  
  • 4.48  
  • 4.37  
  • FOUL  
7 Kamish Langston JR-3 Aurora 4.72m 6.09m 5.05m 15' 6" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 4.63  
  • 4.72  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Tatiana March SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 4.69m 4.13m 4.60m 15' 4.75" 1
  • 4.64  
  • 4.69  
  • 4.63  
  • 4.46  
  • 4.58  
  • FOUL  
9 Emily Knurek SO-2 Carthage 4.67m 3.83m 4.76m 15' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.67  
  • 4.48  
  • 4.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.13  
10 Alyssa Williams SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 4.62m 3.23m 4.85m 15' 2" -
  • 4.62  
  • 4.42  
  • 4.49  
11 Christine Swoboda FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 4.56m 5.38m 4.70m 14' 11.5" -
  • 4.56  
  • 4.43  
  • FOUL  
12 Courtney VanDamme FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 4.46m 4.10m 3.92m 14' 7.75" -
  • 4.33  
  • 4.46  
  • 4.29  
13 Nicole Kitchen SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 4.45m 3.78m 3.65m 14' 7.25" -
  • 4.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.45  
14 Makenna Sanders SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 4.37m 3.93m 3.93m 14' 4" -
  • 4.37  
  • 4.32  
  • 4.35  
15 Ashley Johnson JR-3 Aurora 4.33m 3.07m 4.33m 14' 2.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.33  
  • FOUL  
16 Gina Ramundo FR-1 Aurora 4.17m 3.42m 4.50m 13' 8.25" -
  • 4.06  
  • 4.17  
  • 4.14  
17 Devon Matz FR-1 Aurora 4.11m 4.36m 5.01m 13' 6" -
  • 4.00  
  • 4.04  
  • 4.11  
18 Abby Brown SO-2 Carroll 3.92m 2.74m 3.02m 12' 10.5" -
  • 3.92  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.89  
19 Teasia Kimmons SO-2 Aurora 3.86m 3.44m 4.21m 12' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • 3.63  
  • 3.86  
20 Kate Loomis FR-1 Carroll 3.77m 4.86m 4.45m 12' 4.5" -
  • 3.70  
  • 3.77  
  • 3.75  
21 Joleen Gravelle FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 3.49m 3.52m 2.65m 11' 5.5" -
  • 3.28  
  • 3.47  
  • 3.49  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Emily Knurek SO-2 Carthage 4.67m 15' 4" -
11 Christine Swoboda FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 4.56m 14' 11.5" -
12 Courtney VanDamme FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 4.46m 14' 7.75" -
13 Nicole Kitchen SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 4.45m 14' 7.25" -
14 Makenna Sanders SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 4.37m 14' 4" -
16 Gina Ramundo FR-1 Aurora 4.17m 13' 8.25" -
17 Devon Matz FR-1 Aurora 4.11m 13' 6" -
18 Abby Brown SO-2 Carroll 3.92m 12' 10.5" -
19 Teasia Kimmons SO-2 Aurora 3.86m 12' 8" -
20 Kate Loomis FR-1 Carroll 3.77m 12' 4.5" -
21 Joleen Gravelle FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 3.49m 11' 5.5" -
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Morgan Marnholtz FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 5.05m 5.96m 4.75m 16' 7" 10
2 Taylor Jefford JR-3 Aurora 5.03m 4.68m 4.33m 16' 6" 8
3 Dani Dolan SO-2 Carthage 4.98m 6.32m 6.13m 16' 4.25" 6
4 Kiki Francois FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 4.92m 4.23m 4.67m 16' 1.75" 5
5 Anna Ifft FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 4.88m 4.29m 5.90m 16' 0.25" 4
6 Destinee Haugabook FR-1 Aurora 4.80m 3.60m 4.32m 15' 9" 3
7 Kamish Langston JR-3 Aurora 4.72m 4.91m 5.24m 15' 6" 2
8 Tatiana March SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 4.69m 4.83m 5.53m 15' 4.75" 1
10 Alyssa Williams SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 4.62m 4.44m 6.01m 15' 2" -
15 Ashley Johnson JR-3 Aurora 4.33m 5.24m 4.89m 14' 2.5" -

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Anna Ifft FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 13.76m 10.97m 10.75m 9.03m 13.98m 11.18m 35' 3.25" 10
  • 10.75  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.28  
  • 10.34  
  • FOUL  
2 Talia Sheedlo SO-2 Aurora 12.47m 9.81m 10.66m 8.63m 8.31m 8.85m 34' 11.75" 8
  • 10.66  
  • 10.40  
  • 10.66  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Annalise Bachman SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 8.28m 8.92m 10.62m 10.41m 8.81m 10.83m 34' 10.25" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 10.35  
  • 10.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.60  
  • 10.28  
4 Tabitha Evans JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 9.77m 11.24m 10.50m 9.77m 13.02m 8.51m 34' 5.5" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 10.12  
  • 10.09  
  • 10.50  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Morgan Marnholtz FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 12.09m 13.34m 10.42m 10.32m 7.50m 11.25m 34' 2.25" 4
  • 10.15  
  • 10.42  
  • 10.40  
  • 8.79  
  • 9.64  
  • 9.67  
6 Taylor Jefford JR-3 Aurora 7.47m 11.41m 10.37m 12.96m 12.44m 7.36m 34' 0.25" 3
  • 10.02  
  • 10.34  
  • 10.37  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Courtney VanDamme FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 6.83m 10.85m 9.35m 12.06m 8.51m 11.41m 30' 8.25" 2
  • 9.35  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Destinee Haugabook FR-1 Aurora 6.98m 11.75m 9.18m 7.80m 11.93m 9.09m 30' 1.5" 1
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.18  
  • 9.17  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Teasia Kimmons SO-2 Aurora 6.79m 7.74m 8.60m 6.54m 9.46m 6.79m 28' 2.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.60  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Morgan Young JR-3 Carthage 13.77m 12.63m 14.78m 12.12m 12.63m 15.53m 41' 5.25" 10
  • 12.23  
  • 11.62  
  • 11.98  
  • 12.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.26  
2 Karli Tatum SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 10.40m 12.23m 9.17m 12.47m 10.64m 8.68m 40' 1.5" 8
  • 11.75  
  • 12.23  
  • 11.40  
  • 11.95  
  • 11.88  
  • 11.60  
3 Alicia Nicolau FR-1 Carthage 10.74m 12.21m 12.33m 11.72m 9.77m 13.68m 40' 0.75" 6
  • 10.04  
  • 12.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.25  
  • 10.30  
  • 10.90  
4 Mia Bennett SO-2 Carthage 10.79m 12.12m 10.91m 9.82m 15.39m 11.03m 39' 9.25" 5
  • 11.93  
  • 12.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.29  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Elanta Slowek SO-2 Carthage 11.64m 10.58m 7.94m 12.91m 7.62m 11.32m 34' 8.5" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 10.04  
  • 10.25  
  • 9.68  
  • 10.19  
  • 10.58  
6 Darian Thomas JR-3 Carroll 7.42m 10.31m 10.62m 7.32m 13.40m 12.17m 33' 10" 3
  • 10.07  
  • 10.31  
  • 10.17  
  • 9.34  
  • 10.10  
  • 10.02  
7 Katlyn Dovenmuehle SR-4 Carroll 12.15m 10.04m 7.23m 9.74m 11.45m 9.74m 32' 11.25" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 9.23  
  • 9.95  
  • 9.73  
  • 10.00  
  • 10.04  
8 Delaney Verba JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 12.38m 9.98m 10.98m 12.67m 7.88m 12.67m 32' 9" 1
  • 9.98  
  • 9.13  
  • 8.91  
  • 9.95  
  • 9.41  
  • 1.03  
9 Caitlin Reynolds SO-2 Carthage 6.71m 9.58m 7.09m 11.30m 9.77m 9.29m 31' 5.25" -
  • 8.86  
  • 8.60  
  • 9.11  
  • 8.87  
  • 9.58  
  • 8.92  
10 Chloe Eckstein FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 10.68m 9.05m 8.51m 9.96m 7.60m 9.68m 29' 8.25" -
  • 9.05  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Katie Terry FR-1 Aurora 9.55m 8.30m 7.06m 10.04m 10.04m 9.55m 27' 2.75" -
  • 7.73  
  • 8.30  
  • 8.10  
12 Dani Dolan SO-2 Carthage 6.87m 8.28m 9.44m 10.52m 8.53m 10.27m 27' 2" -
  • 8.28  
  • 7.89  
  • FOUL  
13 Joleen Gravelle FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 5.84m 8.11m 7.54m 6.00m 9.25m 8.92m 26' 7.25" -
  • 7.98  
  • 7.77  
  • 8.11  
14 Katelyn Allen SO-2 Aurora 4.34m 5.78m 4.86m 6.65m 6.99m 6.36m 18' 11.75" -
  • 5.23  
  • 5.62  
  • 5.78  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Elanta Slowek SO-2 Carthage 8.99m 9.10m 10.58m 8.04m 11.53m 34' 8.5" 4
9 Caitlin Reynolds SO-2 Carthage 6.71m 10.06m 9.58m 8.14m 8.91m 31' 5.25" -
10 Chloe Eckstein FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 11.31m 8.42m 9.05m 7.96m 8.87m 29' 8.25" -
11 Katie Terry FR-1 Aurora 9.71m 8.38m 8.30m 6.39m 10.29m 27' 2.75" -
12 Dani Dolan SO-2 Carthage 9.03m 7.95m 8.28m 6.79m 6.54m 27' 2" -
13 Joleen Gravelle FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 8.60m 7.14m 8.11m 9.57m 6.00m 26' 7.25" -
14 Katelyn Allen SO-2 Aurora 4.80m 6.36m 5.78m 6.65m 5.20m 18' 11.75" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Morgan Young JR-3 Carthage 14.65m 9.22m 12.76m 12.63m 41' 5.25" 10
2 Karli Tatum SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 12.96m 14.06m 9.54m 12.23m 40' 1.5" 8
3 Alicia Nicolau FR-1 Carthage 11.48m 12.94m 12.58m 12.21m 40' 0.75" 6
4 Mia Bennett SO-2 Carthage 11.03m 14.91m 9.21m 12.12m 39' 9.25" 5
6 Darian Thomas JR-3 Carroll 11.03m 10.93m 8.87m 10.31m 33' 10" 3
7 Katlyn Dovenmuehle SR-4 Carroll 12.75m 13.05m 8.53m 10.04m 32' 11.25" 2
8 Delaney Verba JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 6.99m 9.68m 9.68m 9.98m 32' 9" 1

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Mia Bennett SO-2 Carthage 11.37m 15.58m 16.98m 51' 1.5" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 15.58  
  • 15.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.54  
  • FOUL  
2 Karli Tatum SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 17.45m 14.30m 16.02m 46' 11" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 12.04  
  • 14.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.29  
  • 14.21  
3 Morgan Young JR-3 Carthage 13.54m 14.25m 12.83m 46' 9" 6
  • 11.74  
  • 13.38  
  • 13.87  
  • 14.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.73  
4 Alicia Nicolau FR-1 Carthage 12.01m 13.96m 15.50m 45' 9.75" 5
  • 13.43  
  • 13.19  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.96  
5 Sara Filipek JR-3 Carroll 14.68m 13.59m 12.64m 44' 7" 4
  • 11.85  
  • 11.91  
  • 13.59  
  • 12.38  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Megan Gahart FR-1 Carthage 16.06m 13.06m 13.97m 42' 10.25" 3
  • 12.23  
  • 12.17  
  • 13.06  
  • 12.58  
  • 12.82  
  • FOUL  
7 Caitlin Reynolds SO-2 Carthage 11.62m 13.06m 9.80m 42' 10.25" 2
  • 12.17  
  • 12.51  
  • 12.07  
  • 12.60  
  • 13.06  
  • FOUL  
8 Katlyn Dovenmuehle SR-4 Carroll 14.61m 12.93m 16.68m 42' 5.25" 1
  • 12.52  
  • 12.40  
  • 12.84  
  • 12.93  
  • 12.92  
  • FOUL  
9 Elizabeth Garncarz SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 13.78m 12.53m 12.40m 41' 1.5" -
  • 12.40  
  • 10.99  
  • 12.37  
  • 12.11  
  • 12.40  
  • 12.53  
10 Darian Thomas JR-3 Carroll 8.99m 10.96m 9.10m 35' 11.5" -
  • 10.42  
  • 10.83  
  • 10.96  
11 Delaney Verba JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 11.06m 10.53m 8.11m 34' 6.75" -
  • 10.21  
  • 10.53  
  • FOUL  
12 Chloe Eckstein FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 7.29m 9.98m 12.48m 32' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.98  
13 Joleen Gravelle FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 10.95m 9.28m 9.47m 30' 5.5" -
  • 9.28  
  • 9.00  
  • 8.87  
  Colleen Sauvey JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Caitlin Reynolds SO-2 Carthage 14.37m 13.06m 9.27m 42' 10.25" 2
9 Elizabeth Garncarz SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 10.65m 12.53m 12.53m 41' 1.5" -
10 Darian Thomas JR-3 Carroll 10.74m 10.96m 12.60m 35' 11.5" -
11 Delaney Verba JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 10.00m 10.53m 9.48m 34' 6.75" -
12 Chloe Eckstein FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 12.57m 9.98m 7.49m 32' 9" -
13 Joleen Gravelle FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 8.82m 9.28m 10.49m 30' 5.5" -
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Mia Bennett SO-2 Carthage 13.40m 20.10m 20.10m 19.48m 15.58m 51' 1.5" 10
2 Karli Tatum SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 11.73m 10.30m 12.16m 17.45m 14.30m 46' 11" 8
3 Morgan Young JR-3 Carthage 16.24m 16.39m 14.54m 10.40m 14.25m 46' 9" 6
4 Alicia Nicolau FR-1 Carthage 12.98m 18.01m 17.45m 10.47m 13.96m 45' 9.75" 5
5 Sara Filipek JR-3 Carroll 12.37m 12.50m 15.08m 11.01m 13.59m 44' 7" 4
6 Megan Gahart FR-1 Carthage 13.84m 10.97m 12.15m 11.88m 13.06m 42' 10.25" 3
8 Katlyn Dovenmuehle SR-4 Carroll 9.44m 11.25m 10.34m 10.21m 12.93m 42' 5.25" 1
  Colleen Sauvey JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -