January 16, 2016
|
Tufts-Gantcher FH - Medford, MA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alethia Moore FR-1 UMass Lowell 7.74 6.97 8.21 8.83 5.96 10
2 Michaela Pernell FR-1 Merrimack 7.77 7.46 7.62 6.53 6.76 8
3 Alexis Harrison SR-4 Tufts 7.83 7.21 7.29 8.23 6.74 6
4 Leyshla Gonzalez FR-1 UMass Lowell 7.95 5.73 7.80 8.27 10.10 5
5 Chantal Sayegh JR-3 Merrimack 8.10 9.89 10.29 6.97 7.29 4
6 Aliyah Alley JR-3 UMass Lowell 8.13 7.56 7.32 8.70 8.05 3
7 Mary Ellen Caruso SR-4 Tufts 8.26 7.69 9.59 10.00 5.87 2
8 Traci Perry JR-3 Bridgewater St. 8.29 8.29 7.96 10.53 10.62 1

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Michaela Pernell FR-1 Merrimack 6.57 7.28 8.14 7.82
2 Alethia Moore FR-1 UMass Lowell 10.05 9.58 6.21 7.85
3 Alexis Harrison SR-4 Tufts 8.15 8.71 7.83 7.91
4 Leyshla Gonzalez FR-1 UMass Lowell 9.01 9.01 8.37 8.04
5 Aliyah Alley JR-3 UMass Lowell 6.72 9.47 6.07 8.09
6 Chantal Sayegh JR-3 Merrimack 9.24 5.80 6.62 8.17
7 Traci Perry JR-3 Bridgewater St. 9.67 6.80 6.72 8.19
8 Mary Ellen Caruso SR-4 Tufts 10.15 6.52 7.02 8.25
9 Mariessa Ricciardi FR-1 Merrimack 6.20 9.92 9.59 8.26
10 Ariele Krevosky SR-4 Bridgewater St. 9.60 9.85 9.93 8.27
11 Madeline McNamara FR-1 Bridgewater St. 8.99 7.82 10.24 8.32
12 Andrea Marcotte JR-3 UMass Lowell 7.44 10.02 9.36 8.35
13 Katie Mulkerin SO-2 UMass Lowell 8.03 6.52 10.12 8.36
14 Carol Dimaiti SO-2 Merrimack 6.21 8.38 7.13 8.38
15 Molly McNamara FR-1 Bridgewater St. 7.65 10.84 10.25 8.40
16 Marilyn Allen SR-4 Tufts 10.60 9.00 7.07 8.41
16 Tsara LeBlanc FR-1 Worcester State 7.32 9.26 10.68 8.41
18 Sydney Ladner FR-1 Tufts 6.32 7.25 10.78 8.42
19 Rita Donohoe JR-3 Tufts 7.10 9.13 7.52 8.45
20 Meaghan Luongo FR-1 Bridgewater St. 7.31 7.81 6.20 8.49
21 Emily Visconti SO-2 Worcester State 6.67 8.80 7.69 8.54
22 Nichole Tillery SR-4 Worcester State 9.21 9.55 8.43 8.60
23 Brita Dawson FR-1 Tufts 8.79 6.46 11.02 8.61
24 Micaela Fraccalossi JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 9.16 10.54 8.64 8.64
25 Alexa Hambly JR-3 Bridgewater St. 6.07 6.85 6.33 8.66
26 Lauren MacGregor SO-2 Merrimack 9.92 7.57 10.36 8.70
27 Abigail Danso SO-2 Worcester State 6.37 9.11 8.23 8.84
28 Matea Friedel SO-2 Tufts 6.89 6.89 10.73 8.94
29 Lauren Witzgall SR-4 Merrimack 10.80 11.61 6.39 9.00
30 Sara Hootstien JR-3 Bridgewater St. 11.44 11.44 10.81 9.08
31 Liza Perreault JR-3 Merrimack 11.18 10.63 9.35 9.16
32 Christarsha Young-LeMar SO-2 Worcester State 10.73 10.18 10.27 9.17
33 Caitlyn Wallace SO-2 Worcester State 7.99 7.35 9.73 9.18
34 Delia Rhodes FR-1 Worcester State 9.63 8.01 7.82 9.53
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Leyshla Gonzalez FR-1 UMass Lowell 8.04
13 Katie Mulkerin SO-2 UMass Lowell 8.36
14 Carol Dimaiti SO-2 Merrimack 8.38
19 Rita Donohoe JR-3 Tufts 8.45
22 Nichole Tillery SR-4 Worcester State 8.60
25 Alexa Hambly JR-3 Bridgewater St. 8.66
32 Christarsha Young-LeMar SO-2 Worcester State 9.17
34 Delia Rhodes FR-1 Worcester State 9.53
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Michaela Pernell FR-1 Merrimack 8.45 7.82 8.45
6 Chantal Sayegh JR-3 Merrimack 6.29 8.17 6.13
9 Mariessa Ricciardi FR-1 Merrimack 6.20 8.26 9.01
11 Madeline McNamara FR-1 Bridgewater St. 9.24 8.32 6.08
21 Emily Visconti SO-2 Worcester State 7.35 8.54 10.34
29 Lauren Witzgall SR-4 Merrimack 9.63 9.00 9.99
30 Sara Hootstien JR-3 Bridgewater St. 11.81 9.08 8.18
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Alexis Harrison SR-4 Tufts 7.52 8.47 7.91
7 Traci Perry JR-3 Bridgewater St. 10.08 8.11 8.19
12 Andrea Marcotte JR-3 UMass Lowell 10.19 6.10 8.35
16 Tsara LeBlanc FR-1 Worcester State 6.82 10.77 8.41
18 Sydney Ladner FR-1 Tufts 9.52 9.94 8.42
28 Matea Friedel SO-2 Tufts 9.30 10.46 8.94
31 Liza Perreault JR-3 Merrimack 9.99 7.52 9.16
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Aliyah Alley JR-3 UMass Lowell 9.63 8.09 5.91 7.45 9.95
10 Ariele Krevosky SR-4 Bridgewater St. 8.27 8.27 7.20 8.36 10.18
15 Molly McNamara FR-1 Bridgewater St. 5.88 8.40 10.34 6.47 9.66
16 Marilyn Allen SR-4 Tufts 6.23 8.41 9.17 6.73 7.40
33 Caitlyn Wallace SO-2 Worcester State 8.08 9.18 10.19 10.84 9.28
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Alethia Moore FR-1 UMass Lowell 7.78 7.85 10.21 9.97 8.64 9.42
8 Mary Ellen Caruso SR-4 Tufts 10.32 8.25 9.08 9.00 9.66 7.26
20 Meaghan Luongo FR-1 Bridgewater St. 10.02 8.49 6.03 8.49 7.90 8.75
23 Brita Dawson FR-1 Tufts 7.84 8.61 9.22 9.22 8.53 7.32
24 Micaela Fraccalossi JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 9.34 8.64 9.08 6.31 6.14 6.83
26 Lauren MacGregor SO-2 Merrimack 8.79 8.70 10.36 7.92 8.88 6.27
27 Abigail Danso SO-2 Worcester State 6.46 8.84 8.23 9.73 11.23 7.08

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alethia Moore FR-1 UMass Lowell 29.69 26.74 22.47 10
2 Leyshla Gonzalez FR-1 UMass Lowell 21.61 27.01 22.15 8
3 Katie Mulkerin SO-2 UMass Lowell 22.66 27.30 21.57 6
4 Jayci Andrews FR-1 Bridgewater St. 24.96 27.42 34.28 5
5 Amanda Lane JR-3 Bridgewater St. 26.58 27.68 23.26 4
6 Mary Ellen Caruso SR-4 Tufts 26.31 27.98 34.14 3
7 Jessica Amedee SO-2 UMass Lowell 26.33 28.31 33.69 2
8 Elizabeth Buckley FR-1 Keene State 19.83 28.33 20.97 1
9 Zoe Pierce-Dickens SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 32.96 28.41 35.52 -
10 Tyrah Urie FR-1 Keene State 21.06 28.45 19.92 -
11 Molly McNamara FR-1 Bridgewater St. 29.95 28.52 30.24 -
12 Madeline McNamara FR-1 Bridgewater St. 26.73 28.74 21.56 -
13 Meaghan Luongo FR-1 Bridgewater St. 22.18 28.80 21.32 -
14 Kassidy Campbell FR-1 Bridgewater St. 20.68 29.12 23.88 -
15 Nichole Tillery SR-4 Worcester State 25.99 29.20 20.74 -
16 Abigail Danso SO-2 Worcester State 26.91 29.25 25.45 -
17 Amy Pereira FR-1 Keene State 38.06 29.27 37.18 -
18 Matea Friedel SO-2 Tufts 26.18 29.75 35.70 -
19 Alyssa Lombardi JR-3 Keene State 24.16 29.82 23.86 -
20 Alexa Hambly JR-3 Bridgewater St. 38.48 29.83 31.03 -
21 Caitlyn Wallace SO-2 Worcester State 36.53 29.94 29.64 -
22 Allison Brady SR-4 Keene State 30.34 30.04 36.05 -
23 Brittany Gravallese FR-1 Keene State 23.78 30.10 33.11 -
24 Ashley Palmer FR-1 Bridgewater St. 35.86 30.39 21.28 -
25 Devan Philips FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 31.37 31.68 26.62 -
26 Christarsha Young-LeMar SO-2 Worcester State 33.18 31.90 36.37 -
27 Cara Corey FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 29.75 32.33 32.01 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alethia Moore FR-1 UMass Lowell 26.74 18.72 27.55 28.35 10
2 Leyshla Gonzalez FR-1 UMass Lowell 27.01 25.12 33.50 29.72 8
3 Katie Mulkerin SO-2 UMass Lowell 27.30 25.12 35.49 19.66 6
4 Jayci Andrews FR-1 Bridgewater St. 27.42 25.78 24.13 26.60 5
5 Amanda Lane JR-3 Bridgewater St. 27.68 25.19 26.30 23.53 4
14 Kassidy Campbell FR-1 Bridgewater St. 29.12 27.96 24.46 21.84 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Mary Ellen Caruso SR-4 Tufts 27.98 34.42 20.99 3
7 Jessica Amedee SO-2 UMass Lowell 28.31 23.22 32.84 2
8 Elizabeth Buckley FR-1 Keene State 28.33 19.83 36.55 1
10 Tyrah Urie FR-1 Keene State 28.45 20.49 21.06 -
15 Nichole Tillery SR-4 Worcester State 29.20 32.42 33.00 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
9 Zoe Pierce-Dickens SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 28.41 24.15 -
13 Meaghan Luongo FR-1 Bridgewater St. 28.80 21.32 -
17 Amy Pereira FR-1 Keene State 29.27 26.93 -
18 Matea Friedel SO-2 Tufts 29.75 25.89 -
20 Alexa Hambly JR-3 Bridgewater St. 29.83 25.36 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Abigail Danso SO-2 Worcester State 28.38 29.25 29.25 -
19 Alyssa Lombardi JR-3 Keene State 28.03 29.82 25.95 -
21 Caitlyn Wallace SO-2 Worcester State 28.75 29.94 24.55 -
22 Allison Brady SR-4 Keene State 21.93 30.04 36.05 -
24 Ashley Palmer FR-1 Bridgewater St. 34.34 30.39 36.47 -
26 Christarsha Young-LeMar SO-2 Worcester State 23.61 31.90 38.28 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
11 Molly McNamara FR-1 Bridgewater St. 36.22 28.52 -
12 Madeline McNamara FR-1 Bridgewater St. 27.31 28.74 -
23 Brittany Gravallese FR-1 Keene State 28.30 30.10 -
25 Devan Philips FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 32.00 31.68 -
27 Cara Corey FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 35.89 32.33 -

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Katelyn Terry JR-3 Keene State 52.94 1:00.85 1:14.24 53.55 10
2 Andrea Fanciullo SR-4 UMass Lowell 1:05.97 1:01.08 1:03.53 50.09 8
3 Aliyah Alley JR-3 UMass Lowell 1:07.20 1:01.09 1:18.81 45.82 6
4 Julia Prusaczyk SO-2 Tufts 1:01.30 1:03.85 1:12.15 1:18.54 5
5 Hannah Loss JR-3 Tufts 1:12.21 1:06.24 56.97 47.03 4
6 Eva Bunszell SR-4 Worcester State 54.08 1:07.59 1:27.87 1:26.52 3
7 Dalena Le SR-4 Worcester State 1:25.61 1:07.94 56.39 1:08.62 2
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Katelyn Terry JR-3 Keene State 1:00.85 10
2 Andrea Fanciullo SR-4 UMass Lowell 1:01.08 8
3 Aliyah Alley JR-3 UMass Lowell 1:01.09 6
4 Julia Prusaczyk SO-2 Tufts 1:03.85 5
5 Hannah Loss JR-3 Tufts 1:06.24 4
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Eva Bunszell SR-4 Worcester State 1:15.70 1:07.59 1:27.20 1:00.84 52.72 3
7 Dalena Le SR-4 Worcester State 1:24.93 1:07.94 55.04 1:04.55 57.07 2

Women's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Olivia Downey JR-3 Merrimack 1:20.16 1:27.18 1:40.20 10
2 Katherine Equi SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:16.00 2:07.68 1:41.33 8
3 Bethany Labossier SR-4 Merrimack 1:28.74 1:23.64 1:41.99 6
4 Sydney Smith SR-4 Tufts 1:52.24 1:12.45 1:42.03 5
5 Andrea Marcotte JR-3 UMass Lowell 1:12.94 2:10.47 1:42.73 4
6 Samantha Wise SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:28.34 1:50.17 1:43.93 3
7 Katherine Tamulionis FR-1 Merrimack 2:07.03 1:59.74 1:44.12 2
8 Lauren Markoe SR-4 Keene State 2:13.39 1:34.84 1:44.21 1
9 Mariessa Ricciardi FR-1 Merrimack 1:23.02 1:40.88 1:45.08 -
10 Sabrina Rizzo JR-3 Bridgewater St. 1:44.08 1:17.80 1:45.13 -
11 Kiana Weary JR-3 Merrimack 1:49.39 2:10.43 1:45.18 -
12 Abbie Pustis JR-3 Bridgewater St. 1:15.21 1:40.64 1:45.93 -
13 Allison Brady SR-4 Keene State 2:07.78 1:48.61 1:46.48 -
14 Lindsey Terry JR-3 Keene State 1:45.55 1:15.70 1:46.61 -
15 Reilly Boyle FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 1:25.82 1:30.17 1:48.63 -
16 Sophia Passacantando JR-3 Tufts 2:04.97 1:38.43 1:50.59 -
17 Kayla Corcoran SO-2 Worcester State 1:45.79 1:37.83 1:53.75 -
18 Rachel Lauzon SO-2 Worcester State 2:11.13 2:07.65 1:56.04 -
19 Sara McIsaac SO-2 Worcester State 2:08.73 1:36.24 2:00.30 -
Women's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Olivia Downey JR-3 Merrimack 1:30.18 1:40.20 1:48.22 10
2 Katherine Equi SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:25.12 1:41.33 1:55.52 8
3 Bethany Labossier SR-4 Merrimack 1:57.29 1:41.99 1:22.62 6
4 Sydney Smith SR-4 Tufts 1:33.87 1:42.03 1:50.20 5
7 Katherine Tamulionis FR-1 Merrimack 2:11.20 1:44.12 1:58.70 2
9 Mariessa Ricciardi FR-1 Merrimack 1:42.98 1:45.08 1:36.68 -
Women's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Andrea Marcotte JR-3 UMass Lowell 1:42.73 1:57.12 1:23.22 2:11.50 1:19.11 1:39.65 4
6 Samantha Wise SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:43.93 2:14.07 1:20.03 2:05.76 1:38.74 1:15.87 3
8 Lauren Markoe SR-4 Keene State 1:44.21 1:57.76 1:21.29 2:05.06 2:07.14 1:51.51 1
10 Sabrina Rizzo JR-3 Bridgewater St. 1:45.13 1:43.03 1:34.62 1:47.24 1:20.95 1:43.03 -
11 Kiana Weary JR-3 Merrimack 1:45.18 1:29.41 1:23.10 2:12.53 2:12.53 1:32.56 -
14 Lindsey Terry JR-3 Keene State 1:46.61 2:06.87 1:31.69 2:16.46 1:48.75 1:49.81 -
Women's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Abbie Pustis JR-3 Bridgewater St. 2:01.82 1:20.51 1:49.11 1:45.93 -
13 Allison Brady SR-4 Keene State 1:40.10 1:34.77 1:44.35 1:46.48 -
15 Reilly Boyle FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 1:44.29 2:09.27 1:25.82 1:48.63 -
16 Sophia Passacantando JR-3 Tufts 1:48.38 1:36.22 1:26.26 1:50.59 -
Women's 600 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Kayla Corcoran SO-2 Worcester State 1:36.69 1:59.44 1:53.75 1:48.07 -
18 Rachel Lauzon SO-2 Worcester State 1:21.23 2:13.45 1:56.04 2:01.85 -
19 Sara McIsaac SO-2 Worcester State 2:05.12 1:35.04 2:00.30 2:27.97 -

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Carly Muscaro JR-3 Merrimack 2:02.00 2:09.87 2:11.18 2:29.55 2:11.18 2:16.43 2:05.94 10
2 Alli Wood SO-2 UMass Lowell 3:03.21 1:52.20 2:46.17 2:57.53 2:22.02 1:47.94 2:56.11 8
3 Meghan Cavalier FR-1 UMass Lowell 2:31.57 2:44.81 2:16.85 2:50.70 2:27.15 2:00.67 2:02.14 6
4 Sarah May SR-4 Merrimack 2:36.90 2:18.80 2:51.98 3:10.09 2:30.86 2:29.36 2:18.80 5
5 Kylie Chartier SO-2 Merrimack 3:07.52 2:53.91 2:31.22 2:53.91 2:31.22 2:25.18 2:56.93 4
6 Hannah Tavares SO-2 Merrimack 2:13.38 3:03.39 3:09.45 2:33.08 2:31.56 2:11.86 2:01.25 3
7 Chloe Pangonis SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:54.78 3:13.02 2:18.31 2:04.63 2:31.98 2:33.50 2:07.67 2
8 Margaret Byrne FR-1 Merrimack 3:04.29 2:02.86 2:28.97 2:22.82 2:33.57 2:58.15 2:33.57 1
9 Brittany Gravallese FR-1 Keene State 2:10.73 2:58.41 2:38.42 2:30.73 2:33.80 3:04.56 1:52.28 -
10 Rachel Harrington SO-2 UMass Lowell 2:16.60 3:06.85 2:08.75 3:13.13 2:37.01 2:43.29 2:30.73 -
11 Alyssa Lombardi JR-3 Keene State 3:04.00 2:08.96 2:49.84 2:13.68 2:37.26 2:10.53 3:07.14 -
12 Shannon Lenzi JR-3 UMass Lowell 2:54.90 2:43.87 3:04.35 3:04.35 2:37.56 2:58.05 3:10.65 -
13 Nicole Varca SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 3:26.14 2:21.21 2:56.92 2:08.23 2:42.31 3:16.40 2:04.98 -
14 Emily Guyon FR-1 Bridgewater St. 2:46.25 2:07.23 2:47.95 3:40.54 2:49.64 2:19.11 3:18.48 -
15 Gillian Robertson SO-2 Merrimack 2:05.69 2:40.60 2:16.16 2:03.94 2:54.56 2:37.11 2:51.07 -
16 Alana Olendorf FR-1 Keene State 2:23.13 2:40.80 3:14.37 3:14.37 2:56.70 3:46.18 2:51.40 -
17 Katherine Cicchetti FR-1 Bridgewater St. 3:02.70 2:13.03 2:04.16 2:36.09 2:57.37 2:23.67 3:04.47 -
18 Marissa LaFay SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:45.08 2:43.30 3:20.58 3:45.43 2:57.50 3:43.65 2:09.58 -
19 Elisa Cantito JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:45.44 2:17.87 3:05.66 2:30.74 3:03.82 3:58.97 3:58.97 -
  Amy Defrancesco SR-4 Worcester State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Carly Muscaro JR-3 Merrimack 2:25.61 2:11.18 10
2 Alli Wood SO-2 UMass Lowell 2:09.24 2:22.02 8
3 Meghan Cavalier FR-1 UMass Lowell 2:40.40 2:27.15 6
4 Sarah May SR-4 Merrimack 2:32.37 2:30.86 5
5 Kylie Chartier SO-2 Merrimack 2:41.81 2:31.22 4
6 Hannah Tavares SO-2 Merrimack 2:37.63 2:31.56 3
7 Chloe Pangonis SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:54.78 2:31.98 2
8 Margaret Byrne FR-1 Merrimack 3:11.97 2:33.57 1
9 Brittany Gravallese FR-1 Keene State 2:27.65 2:33.80 -
11 Alyssa Lombardi JR-3 Keene State 3:13.43 2:37.26 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Rachel Harrington SO-2 UMass Lowell 2:33.87 2:37.01 3:19.41 -
12 Shannon Lenzi JR-3 UMass Lowell 2:10.78 2:37.56 3:05.92 -
13 Nicole Varca SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:29.33 2:42.31 3:05.04 -
14 Emily Guyon FR-1 Bridgewater St. 3:20.18 2:49.64 3:23.57 -
15 Gillian Robertson SO-2 Merrimack 2:52.82 2:54.56 3:24.24 -
16 Alana Olendorf FR-1 Keene State 3:17.91 2:56.70 3:46.18 -
17 Katherine Cicchetti FR-1 Bridgewater St. 3:13.34 2:57.37 2:11.26 -
18 Marissa LaFay SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 3:09.93 2:57.50 3:41.88 -
19 Elisa Cantito JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:12.35 3:03.82 2:52.79 -
  Amy Defrancesco SR-4 Worcester State DNF DNF DNF -

Women's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Julia Noble FR-1 Tufts 3:09.13 3:58.31 10
2 Kylie Reardon SO-2 Merrimack 3:11.16 3:01.61 8
3 Jennifer Pisarik JR-3 UMass Lowell 3:12.24 3:18.01 6
4 Theresa Connolly SR-4 Bridgewater St. 3:12.57 2:22.51 5
5 Sara Stokesbury SO-2 Tufts 3:13.72 3:11.79 4
6 Lauren Markoe SR-4 Keene State 3:15.85 3:47.19 3
7 Kristyn Grattan SO-2 Bridgewater St. 3:18.98 3:13.01 2
8 Lindsay Szuch JR-3 Keene State 3:21.68 3:05.55 1
9 Kelly Fahey JR-3 Tufts 3:22.11 2:55.84 -
10 Chloe Egan   Greater Boston 3:27.19 2:49.90 -
11 Kelsey Bedard FR-1 Worcester State 3:38.87 2:39.78 -
12 Jaime Russo JR-3 Lasell 3:38.88 3:56.39 -
13 Shayla Schoeneberger JR-3 Worcester State 3:43.51 2:47.64 -
14 Justine Murdocca SO-2 Worcester State 3:46.26 3:53.05 -
15 Laura DelleChiaie FR-1 Worcester State 3:53.06 4:09.38 -
Women's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Julia Noble FR-1 Tufts 2:50.22 3:46.96 3:28.05 4:02.09 3:09.13 10
2 Kylie Reardon SO-2 Merrimack 3:51.31 2:19.55 2:23.37 4:06.60 3:11.16 8
3 Jennifer Pisarik JR-3 UMass Lowell 2:18.42 3:41.08 4:04.15 2:43.41 3:12.24 6
4 Theresa Connolly SR-4 Bridgewater St. 3:54.94 3:22.20 3:37.61 2:22.51 3:12.57 5
6 Lauren Markoe SR-4 Keene State 4:06.78 3:06.06 2:26.89 3:13.90 3:15.85 3
7 Kristyn Grattan SO-2 Bridgewater St. 4:18.68 2:55.11 2:45.16 3:40.87 3:18.98 2
9 Kelly Fahey JR-3 Tufts 2:33.61 3:44.35 2:57.86 2:53.82 3:22.11 -
Women's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Sara Stokesbury SO-2 Tufts 3:50.53 2:48.54 3:13.72 4
8 Lindsay Szuch JR-3 Keene State 3:37.82 3:39.84 3:21.68 1
10 Chloe Egan   Greater Boston 3:37.55 3:27.19 3:27.19 -
11 Kelsey Bedard FR-1 Worcester State 3:54.19 3:36.69 3:38.87 -
12 Jaime Russo JR-3 Lasell 3:58.58 2:33.22 3:38.88 -
13 Shayla Schoeneberger JR-3 Worcester State 4:10.34 2:47.64 3:43.51 -
14 Justine Murdocca SO-2 Worcester State 3:07.80 2:56.49 3:46.26 -
15 Laura DelleChiaie FR-1 Worcester State 2:59.46 4:07.05 3:53.06 -

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Nicole Murphy FR-1 UMass Lowell 5:12.75 10
2 Allie Morris FR-1 UMass Lowell 5:14.29 8
3 Audrey Gould JR-3 Tufts 5:16.21 6
4 Eliza Lawless SO-2 Tufts 5:31.45 5
5 Margot Rashba SO-2 Tufts 5:32.70 4
6 Erin Donovan JR-3 UMass Lowell 5:36.17 3
7 Sophie Gorton FR-1 Merrimack 5:41.05 2
8 Evie Heffernan SO-2 Tufts 5:44.51 1
9 Natalie Bettez FR-1 Tufts 5:44.98 -
10 Renee Vigneault SO-2 UMass Lowell 5:54.83 -
11 Hannah Voelker SO-2 Tufts 5:55.26 -
12 Morgan DeBolt FR-1 Merrimack 5:55.67 -
13 Lindsey Bjorkman FR-1 Merrimack 5:56.00 -
14 Kelly Ledoux-Walsh SO-2 Merrimack 5:56.09 -
15 Kelsey Bedard FR-1 Worcester State 6:06.24 -
16 Danielle Cote JR-3 Worcester State 6:06.56 -
17 Tia Foglietta FR-1 Merrimack 6:06.85 -
18 Melina Baker SO-2 Bridgewater St. 6:15.69 -
19 Laura DelleChiaie FR-1 Worcester State 6:17.42 -
20 Emalee Peterson SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 6:19.31 -
21 Sydney Quirk SO-2 Bridgewater St. 6:22.07 -
22 Jacqueline Mosko SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 6:32.82 -
23 Brittany Cayer FR-1 Bridgewater St. 6:38.22 -
24 Julianne Bernazani FR-1 Worcester State 6:38.67 -
25 Monika DiTroia FR-1 Worcester State 6:45.47 -
26 Emily Bumpus FR-1 Worcester State 6:51.95 -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Nicole Murphy FR-1 UMass Lowell 5:12.75 10
2 Allie Morris FR-1 UMass Lowell 5:14.29 8
3 Audrey Gould JR-3 Tufts 5:16.21 6
4 Eliza Lawless SO-2 Tufts 5:31.45 5
5 Margot Rashba SO-2 Tufts 5:32.70 4
6 Erin Donovan JR-3 UMass Lowell 5:36.17 3
7 Sophie Gorton FR-1 Merrimack 5:41.05 2
8 Evie Heffernan SO-2 Tufts 5:44.51 1
9 Natalie Bettez FR-1 Tufts 5:44.98 -
11 Hannah Voelker SO-2 Tufts 5:55.26 -
16 Danielle Cote JR-3 Worcester State 6:06.56 -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Renee Vigneault SO-2 UMass Lowell 6:30.32 5:54.83 6:05.48 -
12 Morgan DeBolt FR-1 Merrimack 6:49.02 5:55.67 7:21.03 -
13 Lindsey Bjorkman FR-1 Merrimack 5:31.08 5:56.00 6:52.96 -
14 Kelly Ledoux-Walsh SO-2 Merrimack 5:13.36 5:56.09 5:59.65 -
15 Kelsey Bedard FR-1 Worcester State 5:36.94 6:06.24 5:44.27 -
17 Tia Foglietta FR-1 Merrimack 5:00.82 6:06.85 5:00.82 -
18 Melina Baker SO-2 Bridgewater St. 5:34.37 6:15.69 7:45.86 -
19 Laura DelleChiaie FR-1 Worcester State 5:17.04 6:17.42 7:44.23 -
20 Emalee Peterson SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 6:34.49 6:19.31 7:35.18 -
21 Sydney Quirk SO-2 Bridgewater St. 5:32.40 6:22.07 5:28.58 -
22 Jacqueline Mosko SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 7:19.96 6:32.82 6:05.33 -
23 Brittany Cayer FR-1 Bridgewater St. 8:17.78 6:38.22 6:06.37 -
24 Julianne Bernazani FR-1 Worcester State 7:22.53 6:38.67 5:18.94 -
25 Monika DiTroia FR-1 Worcester State 6:37.36 6:45.47 8:39.01 -
26 Emily Bumpus FR-1 Worcester State 8:51.42 6:51.95 6:10.76 -

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Danielle Poto SR-4 Bridgewater St. 10:31.08 10:24.77 10:31.08 11:46.81 10:43.71 9:09.04 8:24.87 10
2 Olivia Beltrani JR-3 Tufts 10:35.06 10:03.31 7:56.30 11:00.47 8:21.70 10:54.12 8:59.80 8
3 Lily Corcoran SR-4 Tufts 10:45.06 9:47.01 13:06.98 9:14.76 13:06.98 9:21.21 13:06.98 6
4 Michele de Mars JR-3 Tufts 10:54.95 10:15.66 12:39.75 8:04.67 8:17.77 10:09.11 12:20.10 5
5 Lindsay Szuch JR-3 Keene State 11:04.19 9:44.49 11:17.48 7:51.58 14:23.45 12:43.82 12:10.61 4
6 Megan Mahoney SR-4 UMass Lowell 11:12.36 11:59.43 12:06.15 11:05.64 11:12.36 14:27.35 13:53.73 3
7 Rachel Ducharme SR-4 Bridgewater St. 11:26.13 12:00.44 11:19.27 12:00.44 10:38.10 8:20.88 12:00.44 2
8 Emily Ducharme SR-4 Bridgewater St. 11:27.31 9:37.34 8:14.87 11:34.19 10:32.33 14:19.14 10:18.58 1
9 Kelsey Tierney FR-1 Tufts 11:30.33 10:00.59 8:30.85 13:13.88 11:16.53 12:18.66 12:25.56 -
10 Sarah Corning JR-3 Tufts 11:34.86 14:21.63 14:49.42 14:56.37 10:53.17 9:15.89 14:56.37 -
11 Justine Murdocca SO-2 Worcester State 11:54.15 13:26.99 10:14.17 9:52.75 13:19.85 11:47.01 9:45.61 -
12 Alyssa Rivas SO-2 Tufts 11:56.12 11:48.96 13:57.86 14:47.99 14:26.51 11:13.16 8:49.93 -
13 Franchesca Burgos SO-2 Tufts 11:56.64 10:59.31 10:09.15 13:08.31 9:04.65 8:43.15 8:35.98 -
14 Jackie Coscia FR-1 Merrimack 11:57.79 13:45.46 11:07.55 9:34.24 14:50.06 15:04.42 12:19.33 -
15 Marissa Donohue FR-1 Tufts 11:58.76 8:30.32 11:51.58 10:32.51 8:59.07 12:49.08 13:39.39 -
16 Alana Olendorf FR-1 Keene State 12:38.35 9:21.18 14:01.77 13:31.44 10:52.19 15:47.94 15:17.61 -
17 Shayla Schoeneberger JR-3 Worcester State 12:45.72 15:57.15 9:11.32 10:58.52 9:34.29 11:06.18 13:46.98 -
18 Caitlin Pigott JR-3 Merrimack 13:05.85 14:08.72 14:24.44 15:50.88 10:44.40 15:35.17 16:45.89 -
  Stephanie Seedorf FR-1 Lasell DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jessica Amedee SO-2 UMass Lowell 6.89 11.55 9.78 9.97 9.31 10
2 Jayci Andrews FR-1 Bridgewater St. 7.68 12.14 10.15 8.82 9.48 8
3 Alyson Comeau SO-2 UMass Lowell 9.91 10.78 10.78 9.23 9.71 6
4 Annalisa DeBari SO-2 Tufts 6.94 10.65 11.53 6.84 9.77 5
5 Barbara Odiah FR-1 UMass Lowell 11.52 12.30 11.62 7.78 9.84 4
6 Kristin Leone SO-2 Bridgewater St. 11.83 8.92 11.03 12.23 10.02 3
7 Kassidy Campbell FR-1 Bridgewater St. 12.53 10.39 8.66 12.73 10.18 2
  Ariele Krevosky SR-4 Bridgewater St. DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ariele Krevosky SR-4 Bridgewater St. 9.25 9.72 10.27 7.87 6.48 8.61 12.03
2 Jayci Andrews FR-1 Bridgewater St. 9.39 7.80 11.08 11.74 7.70 9.02 11.84
3 Jessica Amedee SO-2 UMass Lowell 9.44 8.97 9.73 7.27 9.63 10.48 8.59
4 Annalisa DeBari SO-2 Tufts 9.67 6.97 8.51 6.87 11.22 10.25 9.67
5 Alyson Comeau SO-2 UMass Lowell 9.75 7.12 11.80 7.41 11.41 11.02 9.66
6 Kristin Leone SO-2 Bridgewater St. 9.91 7.93 8.23 11.60 8.33 11.60 9.42
7 Kassidy Campbell FR-1 Bridgewater St. 10.01 8.91 10.61 11.22 7.01 12.12 8.11
8 Barbara Odiah FR-1 UMass Lowell 10.03 10.03 9.53 8.03 8.43 8.73 7.93
9 Mellyn Costello JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 10.24 12.70 9.53 10.55 13.32 7.79 7.99
10 Katherine Zombik JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 10.68 8.65 12.29 10.04 13.89 10.26 12.39
11 Ashley Palmer FR-1 Bridgewater St. 10.78 7.77 12.83 10.46 12.40 13.05 12.29
12 Abigail Danso SO-2 Worcester State 10.84 12.36 12.14 8.89 13.45 13.01 12.14
13 Delia Rhodes FR-1 Worcester State 11.05 11.16 12.49 13.60 14.04 13.71 9.51
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Ariele Krevosky SR-4 Bridgewater St. 9.07 7.31 9.25
3 Jessica Amedee SO-2 UMass Lowell 10.86 8.50 9.44
5 Alyson Comeau SO-2 UMass Lowell 11.31 10.53 9.75
8 Barbara Odiah FR-1 UMass Lowell 8.53 8.83 10.03
10 Katherine Zombik JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 7.69 11.43 10.68
11 Ashley Palmer FR-1 Bridgewater St. 11.32 9.27 10.78
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Jayci Andrews FR-1 Bridgewater St. 7.33 7.70 11.27 9.39
4 Annalisa DeBari SO-2 Tufts 9.67 9.00 11.12 9.67
6 Kristin Leone SO-2 Bridgewater St. 9.02 10.11 11.20 9.91
7 Kassidy Campbell FR-1 Bridgewater St. 8.41 11.62 8.61 10.01
9 Mellyn Costello JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 9.02 7.48 13.21 10.24
12 Abigail Danso SO-2 Worcester State 14.10 10.63 9.43 10.84
13 Delia Rhodes FR-1 Worcester State 8.62 9.29 14.37 11.05

Women's 4 x 200 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Bridgewater St. A Jayci Andrews, Traci Perry, Amanda Lane, Kristin Leone 1:17.16 2:10.06 2:19.98 1:50.22 10
2 Merrimack A Carol Dimaiti, Samantha Pineo, Chantal Sayegh, Tori Daigle 1:24.94 2:18.98 2:22.29 1:50.30 8
3 Tufts A Rita Donohoe, Annalisa DeBari, Julia Prusaczyk, Marilyn Allen 2:08.76 2:07.64 2:18.83 1:51.96 6
4 Keene State A Katelyn Terry, Lindsey Terry, Elizabeth Buckley, Tyrah Urie 1:39.16 2:24.23 1:50.43 1:52.68 5
5 Worcester State A Tsara LeBlanc, Dalena Le, Nichole Tillery, Emily Visconti 1:42.24 1:35.42 1:57.00 1:53.59 4
6 Keene State
(B>)
B Brittany Gravallese, Allison Brady, Alyssa Lombardi, Amy Pereira 2:26.73 2:27.90 1:26.18 1:56.45 -
7 Emmanuel (Mass.) A Mellyn Costello, Micaela Fraccalossi, Katherine Zombik, Zoe Pierce-Dickens 2:00.74 2:03.09 1:59.57 1:57.22 3
Women's 4 x 200 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Bridgewater St. Andrews, Perry, Lane, Leone 1:50.22 1:18.26 2:22.19 2:17.78 1:51.33 2:06.76 10
2 Merrimack Dimaiti, Pineo, Sayegh, Daigle 1:50.30 2:01.33 1:23.83 1:26.04 1:54.72 2:15.67 8
3 Tufts Donohoe, DeBari, Prusaczyk, Allen 1:51.96 1:37.41 1:41.89 2:14.36 2:18.83 2:07.64 6
4 Keene State Terry, Terry, Buckley, Urie 1:52.68 1:25.64 1:29.02 1:59.44 1:32.40 1:22.26 5
Women's 4 x 200 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
5 Worcester State LeBlanc, Le, Tillery, Visconti 1:53.59 4
6 Keene State
(B>)
Gravallese, Brady, Lombardi, Pereira 1:56.45 -
7 Emmanuel (Mass.) Costello, Fraccalossi, Zombik, Pierce-Dickens 1:57.22 3

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tufts Hannah Loss, Sydney Smith, Julia Noble, Julia Prusaczyk 4:01.60 4:40.16 4:17.02 3:25.62 10
2 Merrimack Sarah May, Kylie Chartier, Hannah Tavares, Margaret Byrne 3:24.46 4:39.51 4:18.80 3:24.46 8
3 Keene State Katelyn Terry, Lindsey Terry, Lauren Markoe, Brittany Gravallese 3:21.80 4:08.97 4:22.07 5:04.01 6

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Barbara Odiah FR-1 UMass Lowell 1.19m 1.93m 1.62m 1.37m 1.85m 1.57m 1.99m 5' 1.75" 10
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    X
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
2 Kristina Michta SR-4 UMass Lowell 1.55m 1.29m 1.55m 1.06m 1.92m 1.52m 1.26m 4' 11.75" 5.75
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XXX
2 Alexis Harrison SR-4 Tufts 1.09m 1.19m 1.41m 1.44m 1.69m 1.52m 1.26m 4' 11.75" 5.75
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XXX
2 Francesca Casasanta SR-4 Worcester State 1.63m 1.70m 1.95m 1.23m 1.72m 1.52m 1.64m 4' 11.75" 5.75
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XXX
2 Samantha Richner JR-3 Bridgewater St. 1.75m 1.08m 1.16m 1.17m 1.81m 1.52m 1.70m 4' 11.75" 5.75
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XXX
6 Ashley Brooks JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 1.84m 1.23m 1.90m 1.70m 1.52m 1.52m 1.20m 4' 11.75" 3
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XO
  • 1.57
    XXX
7 Alana Kelley SR-4 UMass Lowell 1.79m 1.38m 1.73m 1.17m 1.79m 1.52m 1.81m 4' 11.75" 1.5
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    XXO
  • 1.57
    XXX
7 Bethany Labossier SR-4 Merrimack 1.25m 1.16m 1.49m 1.12m 1.40m 1.52m 1.69m 4' 11.75" 1.5
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XXO
  • 1.57
    XXX
9 Emily Mauro JR-3 Merrimack 1.51m 1.88m 1.91m 1.47m 1.88m 1.47m 1.65m 4' 9.75" -
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XXX
9 Amanda Lane JR-3 Bridgewater St. 1.66m 1.65m 1.56m 1.54m 1.63m 1.47m 1.16m 4' 9.75" -
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XXX
11 Brita Dawson FR-1 Tufts 1.38m 1.35m 1.76m 1.43m 1.03m 1.47m 1.82m 4' 9.75" -
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.52
    XXX
11 Ariele Krevosky SR-4 Bridgewater St. 1.16m 1.54m 1.91m 1.21m 1.18m 1.47m 1.82m 4' 9.75" -
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XO
13 Samantha Pineo FR-1 Merrimack 1.63m 1.05m 1.22m 1.83m 1.33m 1.42m 1.14m 4' 7.75" -
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XXX
14 Devan Philips FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 1.16m 1.14m 1.02m 1.25m 1.80m 1.42m 1.38m 4' 7.75" -
  • 1.42
    XXO
  • 1.47
    XXX
  Paige Fielding FR-1 Tufts NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.42
    XXX
  Kathryn Skotnicki JR-3 Merrimack NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.42
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Jillena DeCarteret   Unattached 3.38m 11' 1" -
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.38
    O
  • 3.58
    XXX
2 Keren Hendel JR-3 Tufts 3.20m 10' 6" 10
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.38
    XXX
3 Shannon Lenzi JR-3 UMass Lowell 3.05m 10' 0" 8
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XXO
  • 3.20
    XXX
4 Emily Mauro JR-3 Merrimack 2.90m 9' 6.25" 6
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    XO
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XXX
5 Sydney Ladner FR-1 Tufts 2.75m 9' 0.25" 5
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XXX
6 Julia Rogers SR-4 Tufts 2.75m 9' 0.25" 4
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    XXO
  • 2.75
    XO
  • 2.90
    XXX
7 Amanda Kulas Senior Unattached 2.75m 9' 0.25" -
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    XXO
  • 2.90
    XXX
8 Sharon Kelmar SO-2 Tufts 2.60m 8' 6.25" 3
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    XXX
9 Liza Perreault JR-3 Merrimack 2.30m 7' 6.5" 2
  • 2.15
    XO
  • 2.30
    O
  • 2.45
    XXX
  Carol Dimaiti SO-2 Merrimack NH NH -
  • 2.15
    XXX
  • 3.65

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Ariele Krevosky SR-4 Bridgewater St. 4.82m 4.58m 3.90m 5.70m 5.36m 4.87m 15' 11.75" 10
  • 4.79  
  • 4.87  
  • 4.84  
  • 4.59  
  • 4.81  
  • 4.77  
2 Brita Dawson FR-1 Tufts 5.34m 5.05m 4.33m 4.71m 6.06m 4.81m 15' 9.5" 8
  • 4.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.81  
  • 4.65  
  • 4.81  
  • 4.68  
3 Alexis Harrison SR-4 Tufts 3.99m 3.56m 3.99m 3.99m 5.29m 4.81m 15' 9.5" 6
  • 4.63  
  • 4.81  
  • 4.65  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.13  
4 Kassidy Campbell FR-1 Bridgewater St. 4.69m 4.08m 3.99m 6.10m 5.07m 4.69m 15' 4.75" 5
  • 4.63  
  • 4.69  
  • 4.53  
  • 4.50  
  • 4.53  
  • 4.67  
5 Lauren MacGregor SO-2 Merrimack 4.58m 3.36m 4.39m 6.07m 4.86m 4.67m 15' 4" 4
  • 4.59  
  • 4.67  
  • 4.65  
  • 4.67  
  • 3.24  
  • 4.67  
6 Amy Pereira FR-1 Keene State 3.94m 4.64m 4.73m 4.83m 5.52m 4.64m 15' 2.75" 3
  • 4.64  
  • 4.63  
  • 4.58  
  • 4.31  
  • 4.41  
  • 4.49  
7 Kristin Leone SO-2 Bridgewater St. 5.54m 4.67m 4.02m 3.47m 3.74m 4.62m 15' 2" 2
  • 4.52  
  • 4.56  
  • 4.57  
  • 4.62  
  • 4.38  
  • 4.34  
8 Lauren Witzgall SR-4 Merrimack 5.16m 4.27m 3.96m 4.14m 3.83m 4.45m 14' 7.25" 1
  • 4.21  
  • 4.38  
  • 4.35  
  • 4.16  
  • 4.31  
  • 4.45  
9 Amanda Kulas Senior Unattached 4.19m 4.23m 4.45m 3.44m 5.42m 4.41m 14' 5.75" -
  • 4.41  
  • 4.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.96  
  • 4.41  
  • 4.17  
10 Meaghan Luongo FR-1 Bridgewater St. 3.39m 3.95m 3.34m 3.95m 3.52m 4.34m 14' 3" -
  • 4.05  
  • 3.95  
  • 4.34  
11 Elly Day SR-4 Tufts 5.38m 4.96m 3.86m 4.79m 3.15m 4.20m 13' 9.5" -
  • 3.78  
  • 4.12  
  • 4.20  
12 Emily Visconti SO-2 Worcester State 2.92m 4.61m 4.81m 2.76m 4.29m 3.94m 12' 11.25" -
  • 3.85  
  • 3.91  
  • 3.94  
13 Francesca Casasanta SR-4 Worcester State 4.64m 4.30m 5.03m 4.91m 4.84m 3.87m 12' 8.5" -
  • 3.76  
  • 3.76  
  • 3.87  
14 Devan Philips FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 3.01m 4.56m 3.86m 4.19m 3.15m 3.71m 12' 2.25" -
  • 3.35  
  • 3.71  
  • 3.54  
15 Cara Corey FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 3.39m 3.35m 2.66m 3.59m 2.95m 3.32m 10' 10.75" -
  • 3.32  
  • 3.04  
  • 3.15  
16 Jay Lam FR-1 Bridgewater St. 3.21m 2.85m 3.07m 2.62m 2.20m 2.79m 9' 2" -
  • 2.74  
  • 2.74  
  • 2.79  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Amanda Kulas Senior Unattached 3.53m 4.41m 14' 5.75" -
10 Meaghan Luongo FR-1 Bridgewater St. 5.60m 4.34m 14' 3" -
11 Elly Day SR-4 Tufts 2.94m 4.20m 13' 9.5" -
12 Emily Visconti SO-2 Worcester State 4.37m 3.94m 12' 11.25" -
13 Francesca Casasanta SR-4 Worcester State 3.91m 3.87m 12' 8.5" -
14 Devan Philips FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 3.49m 3.71m 12' 2.25" -
15 Cara Corey FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2.56m 3.32m 10' 10.75" -
16 Jay Lam FR-1 Bridgewater St. 3.07m 2.79m 9' 2" -
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Ariele Krevosky SR-4 Bridgewater St. 4.87m 15' 11.75" 10
2 Brita Dawson FR-1 Tufts 4.81m 15' 9.5" 8
3 Alexis Harrison SR-4 Tufts 4.81m 15' 9.5" 6
4 Kassidy Campbell FR-1 Bridgewater St. 4.69m 15' 4.75" 5
5 Lauren MacGregor SO-2 Merrimack 4.67m 15' 4" 4
6 Amy Pereira FR-1 Keene State 4.64m 15' 2.75" 3
7 Kristin Leone SO-2 Bridgewater St. 4.62m 15' 2" 2
8 Lauren Witzgall SR-4 Merrimack 4.45m 14' 7.25" 1

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Mary Lou Ryder SO-2 UMass Lowell 12.53m 8.89m 8.03m 10.71m 13.60m 10.50m 35' 1.75" 10
  • PASS  
  • 10.61  
  • 10.63  
  • 10.16  
  • 10.42  
  • 10.71  
2 Mary Ellen Caruso SR-4 Tufts 8.00m 12.79m 8.00m 10.66m 7.68m 9.06m 34' 11.75" 8
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • 10.50  
  • 10.24  
  • 10.66  
  • PASS  
3 Annalisa DeBari SO-2 Tufts 8.95m 11.14m 11.97m 10.41m 9.68m 8.22m 34' 2" 6
  • 9.91  
  • 10.11  
  • 10.26  
  • 9.98  
  • 10.15  
  • 10.41  
4 Dalena Le SR-4 Worcester State 7.70m 8.73m 8.01m 10.27m 12.43m 10.27m 33' 8.5" 5
  • 9.92  
  • 9.86  
  • 9.91  
  • 10.04  
  • 9.92  
  • 10.27  
5 Molly McNamara FR-1 Bridgewater St. 7.34m 10.20m 7.75m 10.20m 13.06m 7.45m 33' 5.75" 4
  • 10.02  
  • 9.90  
  • PASS  
  • 9.77  
  • 9.91  
  • 10.20  
6 Francesca Casasanta SR-4 Worcester State 8.20m 6.83m 12.49m 9.76m 7.81m 11.61m 32' 0.25" 3
  • PASS  
  • 9.73  
  • 9.76  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
7 Madeline McNamara FR-1 Bridgewater St. 11.82m 11.82m 8.07m 9.61m 11.24m 9.61m 31' 6.5" 2
  • 9.44  
  • 9.61  
  • 9.51  
  • 9.07  
  • 9.39  
  • 9.60  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Celeste Pipia SO-2 UMass Lowell 12.61m 41' 4.5" 10
  • 10.87  
  • 12.61  
  • 12.58  
  • 11.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.63  
2 Hanna Carson SR-4 Worcester State 12.32m 40' 5" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 12.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.12  
  • 9.24  
  • 9.81  
3 Jennifer Lee FR-1 UMass Lowell 12.30m 40' 4.25" 6
  • 12.30  
  • 9.98  
  • 11.94  
  • 12.22  
  • 11.51  
  • 12.24  
4 Sam Carson SO-2 UMass Lowell 11.28m 37' 0.25" 5
  • 10.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.06  
  • 10.96  
  • 11.28  
  • 10.82  
5 Karisa Bergman JR-3 Keene State 11.25m 36' 11" 4
  • 10.34  
  • 10.51  
  • 11.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.97  
  • FOUL  
6 Meghan Richards FR-1 UMass Lowell 10.81m 35' 5.75" 3
  • 10.81  
  • 9.54  
  • 10.60  
  • 10.74  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.50  
7 Jennifer Sherwill SO-2 Tufts 10.79m 35' 5" 2
  • 10.19  
  • 10.44  
  • 10.79  
  • 10.27  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.90  
8 Toluwa Akinyemi SO-2 Tufts 10.56m 34' 7.75" 1
  • 10.27  
  • 9.86  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.52  
  • 10.56  
9 Sheila O'Sullivan SO-2 Bridgewater St. 10.12m 33' 2.5" -
  • 9.90  
  • 9.97  
  • 9.95  
  • 10.12  
  • 9.24  
  • 9.81  
10 Melissa Wydra SO-2 Keene State 9.82m 32' 2.75" -
  • 9.82  
  • 9.08  
  • 9.10  
11 Julianna Devito SO-2 Bridgewater St. 9.60m 31' 6" -
  • 9.00  
  • 9.43  
  • 9.60  
12 Amy Pereira FR-1 Keene State 9.23m 30' 3.5" -
  • 9.07  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.23  
13 Elizabeth McCormack JR-3 Worcester State 8.75m 28' 8.5" -
  • 8.75  
  • 8.52  
  • 8.25  
14 Jessica Baccari SO-2 Bridgewater St. 6.31m 20' 8.5" -
  • 6.31  
  • 5.89  
  • 6.13  
15 Katherine Gilmore FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 5.73m 18' 9.75" -
  • 5.73  
  • 5.43  
  • 4.82  
16 Marissa LaFay SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 5.68m 18' 7.75" -
  • 5.60  
  • 5.68  
  • FOUL  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Toluwa Akinyemi SO-2 Tufts 13.52m 8.98m 10.56m 9.82m 10.14m 34' 7.75" 1
10 Melissa Wydra SO-2 Keene State 10.51m 7.66m 9.82m 8.84m 12.57m 32' 2.75" -
11 Julianna Devito SO-2 Bridgewater St. 11.62m 9.12m 9.60m 7.58m 6.91m 31' 6" -
13 Elizabeth McCormack JR-3 Worcester State 7.52m 8.14m 8.75m 9.10m 8.23m 28' 8.5" -
14 Jessica Baccari SO-2 Bridgewater St. 6.81m 7.89m 6.31m 4.61m 4.92m 20' 8.5" -
15 Katherine Gilmore FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 5.50m 6.36m 5.73m 4.93m 4.99m 18' 9.75" -
16 Marissa LaFay SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 4.77m 4.09m 5.68m 4.26m 6.42m 18' 7.75" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Celeste Pipia SO-2 UMass Lowell 12.74m 12.61m 41' 4.5" 10
2 Hanna Carson SR-4 Worcester State 12.32m 12.32m 40' 5" 8
3 Jennifer Lee FR-1 UMass Lowell 15.50m 12.30m 40' 4.25" 6
4 Sam Carson SO-2 UMass Lowell 13.42m 11.28m 37' 0.25" 5
5 Karisa Bergman JR-3 Keene State 11.25m 11.25m 36' 11" 4
6 Meghan Richards FR-1 UMass Lowell 12.65m 10.81m 35' 5.75" 3
7 Jennifer Sherwill SO-2 Tufts 10.36m 10.79m 35' 5" 2
9 Sheila O'Sullivan SO-2 Bridgewater St. 13.16m 10.12m 33' 2.5" -
12 Amy Pereira FR-1 Keene State 11.17m 9.23m 30' 3.5" -

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Molly Downing SR-4 Worcester State 12.26m 13.93m 14.77m 12.82m 45' 8.5" 10
  • 13.93  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.91  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.77  
2 Celeste Pipia SO-2 UMass Lowell 11.10m 13.87m 12.76m 16.51m 45' 6.25" 8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.11  
  • 13.87  
  • 12.29  
  • 13.27  
3 Elizabeth McCormack JR-3 Worcester State 13.07m 13.34m 11.07m 9.87m 43' 9.25" 6
  • 13.34  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.83  
  • 12.73  
  • 12.25  
  • 12.29  
4 Karisa Bergman JR-3 Keene State 11.40m 13.25m 16.83m 15.50m 43' 5.75" 5
  • 13.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.85  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Meg Rouillard SO-2 Worcester State 11.29m 12.83m 14.75m 10.39m 42' 1.25" 4
  • 11.72  
  • 12.13  
  • 12.83  
  • 12.47  
  • 11.00  
  • 11.05  
6 Jennifer Sherwill SO-2 Tufts 15.45m 12.66m 11.77m 13.17m 41' 6.5" 3
  • 11.63  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.03  
  • 12.43  
  • 12.66  
7 Sheila O'Sullivan SO-2 Bridgewater St. 13.35m 12.25m 9.92m 12.00m 40' 2.25" 2
  • 12.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.64  
  • 10.90  
  • 12.18  
  • FOUL  
8 Meghan Richards FR-1 UMass Lowell 8.96m 11.63m 13.96m 8.26m 38' 2" 1
  • 10.72  
  • 11.46  
  • 11.63  
  • 10.06  
  • 11.51  
  • 10.47  
9 Caitlyn Brennan JR-3 Worcester State 12.60m 11.25m 9.79m 14.06m 36' 11" -
  • 9.84  
  • 10.85  
  • 11.25  
  • 1.00  
  • 9.54  
  • FOUL  
10 Jennifer Lee FR-1 UMass Lowell 9.67m 10.74m 9.99m 11.17m 35' 3" -
  • 9.63  
  • 10.74  
  • 9.23  
11 Ashley Rozzi SR-4 Keene State 12.67m 10.47m 9.21m 9.74m 34' 4.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.47  
12 Sam Carson SO-2 UMass Lowell 10.43m 10.33m 10.85m 11.47m 33' 10.75" -
  • 9.47  
  • 10.33  
  • 10.02  
13 Julianna Devito SO-2 Bridgewater St. 11.17m 9.39m 8.64m 10.05m 30' 9.75" -
  • 9.39  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Melissa Wydra SO-2 Keene State 8.15m 9.37m 9.93m 9.18m 30' 9" -
  • 9.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.24  
15 Stephanie Jarvis JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 7.22m 7.01m 7.64m 8.97m 23' 0" -
  • 7.01  
  • 6.36  
  • 6.63  
16 Jessica Baccari SO-2 Bridgewater St. 6.25m 6.44m 4.70m 7.21m 21' 1.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.44  
17 Katherine Gilmore FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 4.94m 5.88m 5.23m 6.64m 19' 3.5" -
  • 5.44  
  • 5.88  
  • 5.64  
  Hanna Carson SR-4 Worcester State FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Meg Rouillard SO-2 Worcester State 15.78m 12.70m 15.01m 15.14m 10.78m 9.75m 12.83m 42' 1.25" 4
9 Caitlyn Brennan JR-3 Worcester State 8.44m 10.01m 8.89m 11.48m 7.99m 10.58m 11.25m 36' 11" -
10 Jennifer Lee FR-1 UMass Lowell 7.84m 8.70m 7.73m 7.73m 10.95m 11.81m 10.74m 35' 3" -
12 Sam Carson SO-2 UMass Lowell 12.50m 7.33m 8.37m 11.36m 13.12m 8.47m 10.33m 33' 10.75" -
13 Julianna Devito SO-2 Bridgewater St. 8.92m 9.39m 12.11m 10.14m 12.21m 8.36m 9.39m 30' 9.75" -
14 Melissa Wydra SO-2 Keene State 11.53m 9.56m 10.03m 8.62m 6.84m 7.59m 9.37m 30' 9" -
15 Stephanie Jarvis JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 5.68m 6.38m 4.91m 8.41m 7.64m 8.20m 7.01m 23' 0" -
16 Jessica Baccari SO-2 Bridgewater St. 5.22m 6.05m 7.21m 6.44m 6.76m 6.96m 6.44m 21' 1.5" -
17 Katherine Gilmore FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 5.76m 6.94m 7.11m 5.47m 5.17m 5.35m 5.88m 19' 3.5" -
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Molly Downing SR-4 Worcester State 12.26m 13.93m 10.31m 17.41m 11.84m 11.98m 45' 8.5" 10
2 Celeste Pipia SO-2 UMass Lowell 11.51m 13.87m 13.45m 13.73m 15.40m 10.82m 45' 6.25" 8
3 Elizabeth McCormack JR-3 Worcester State 16.01m 13.34m 11.47m 16.68m 12.14m 14.94m 43' 9.25" 6
4 Karisa Bergman JR-3 Keene State 12.19m 13.25m 9.94m 12.06m 14.44m 11.66m 43' 5.75" 5
6 Jennifer Sherwill SO-2 Tufts 14.31m 12.66m 12.28m 12.41m 16.46m 11.27m 41' 6.5" 3
7 Sheila O'Sullivan SO-2 Bridgewater St. 13.72m 12.25m 8.58m 12.50m 9.43m 8.82m 40' 2.25" 2
8 Meghan Richards FR-1 UMass Lowell 11.75m 11.63m 9.19m 13.49m 13.84m 12.10m 38' 2" 1
11 Ashley Rozzi SR-4 Keene State 13.61m 10.47m 9.63m 10.89m 12.56m 12.04m 34' 4.25" -
  Hanna Carson SR-4 Worcester State FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -