January 16, 2016
|
Tufts-Gantcher FH - Medford, MA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lucas Parsons SR-4 UMass Lowell 9:03.82 11:03.46 9:47.33 8:14.88 8:14.88 8:52.95 9:03.82 10
2 Alex Robbins Sophomore Wentworth Institute of Tech 9:06.09 10:00.70 7:44.18 10:38.93 7:33.26 7:55.10 10:33.47 8
3 Matthew McDermott FR-1 Tufts 9:07.32 7:34.28 6:23.13 7:06.91 10:45.84 6:45.02 10:45.84 6
4 Greg Hardy   Unattached 9:10.16 11:22.20 8:59.16 8:37.15 11:49.71 8:31.65 11:16.70 -
5 Rory Buckman FR-1 Tufts 9:10.91 11:50.68 7:48.28 11:56.19 9:10.91 8:04.80 8:43.37 5
6 Dylan Jones FR-1 Tufts 9:12.42 8:55.85 10:35.29 7:05.37 11:13.96 9:56.62 10:07.67 4
7 Justin Lucier JR-3 Bridgewater St. 9:12.68 10:24.53 10:57.69 7:27.67 10:02.43 8:45.05 8:06.36 3
8 Mark Rabasco SR-4 Keene State 9:12.71 8:45.08 8:17.44 10:46.67 8:39.55 11:14.31 11:53.00 2
9 Iid Shiekh-Yusuf FR-1 Keene State 9:18.44 9:35.20 10:08.70 8:39.35 10:08.70 9:57.53 11:10.13 1
10 Kyle Anderson FR-1 Tufts 9:18.92 11:05.12 8:00.68 10:42.76 8:28.62 7:27.14 8:50.98 -
11 Ian Connell SO-2 Keene State 9:31.52 8:57.23 11:08.68 8:00.08 8:00.08 11:08.68 6:57.21 -
12 Matt Dudley SO-2 Keene State 9:39.74 10:20.33 10:08.73 7:38.00 12:10.48 9:57.14 11:24.10 -
13 James Gregoire FR-1 Tufts 9:40.20 7:20.96 12:16.86 10:20.82 9:11.19 10:03.41 12:16.86 -
14 Mark Waller SR-4 Bridgewater St. 9:40.44 10:15.27 10:09.47 7:09.53 8:42.40 9:52.05 11:42.34 -
15 Josh Gangemi   Wentworth Institute of Tech 9:41.70 12:01.31 7:04.65 7:16.28 8:26.08 10:22.42 12:01.31 -
16 Seth Jefferson FR-1 Bridgewater St. 9:44.17 10:13.38 10:07.54 8:51.60 11:05.96 7:53.18 11:05.96 -
17 Matt Marchand FR-1 Keene State 9:46.29 12:24.59 7:02.13 10:15.61 7:08.00 6:50.41 10:03.88 -
18 Zachary Bell SO-2 Merrimack 9:47.58 9:24.08 10:34.59 8:31.20 10:46.34 12:32.11 9:12.33 -
19 Robert Davis FR-1 Worcester State 9:51.72 10:56.81 12:01.90 11:02.73 8:58.47 12:49.24 7:35.63 -
20 Kyle Schwartz Senior Wentworth Institute of Tech 9:53.00 10:28.58 12:03.46 8:06.26 8:59.63 12:50.90 12:21.25 -
21 Will Whearty JR-3 Worcester State 9:54.41 11:41.41 9:00.92 12:05.18 7:43.64 10:41.97 7:49.59 -
22 Christian Vera FR-1 Worcester State 9:57.69 10:57.46 12:39.07 9:09.88 7:58.16 9:57.69 11:39.30 -
23 Chris Warren JR-3 Tufts 10:02.29 8:01.84 8:25.93 10:56.50 12:38.89 9:38.20 9:20.13 -
24 Jeremy Shriber JR-3 Lasell 10:03.41 11:09.79 10:09.45 9:39.28 12:04.10 8:51.00 12:04.10 -
25 Ryan Dalaba FR-1 Lasell 10:10.96 9:52.64 10:41.51 9:03.76 12:19.27 7:07.68 12:19.27 -
26 Nick Bjornson FR-1 Bridgewater St. 10:18.26 8:14.61 7:31.33 8:51.71 10:42.99 10:12.08 11:44.82 -
27 Carlos Nieves FR-1 Worcester State 10:30.21 9:08.29 7:52.66 11:52.14 10:23.91 9:52.40 12:11.05 -
28 Tristram Patoine FR-1 Keene State 11:16.62 10:49.56 13:25.18 11:23.39 13:52.25 10:29.26 13:25.18 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Lucas Parsons SR-4 UMass Lowell 9:03.82 10
2 Alex Robbins Sophomore Wentworth Institute of Tech 9:06.09 8
3 Matthew McDermott FR-1 Tufts 9:07.32 6
4 Greg Hardy   Unattached 9:10.16 -
5 Rory Buckman FR-1 Tufts 9:10.91 5
6 Dylan Jones FR-1 Tufts 9:12.42 4
7 Justin Lucier JR-3 Bridgewater St. 9:12.68 3
8 Mark Rabasco SR-4 Keene State 9:12.71 2
9 Iid Shiekh-Yusuf FR-1 Keene State 9:18.44 1
10 Kyle Anderson FR-1 Tufts 9:18.92 -
13 James Gregoire FR-1 Tufts 9:40.20 -
14 Mark Waller SR-4 Bridgewater St. 9:40.44 -
17 Matt Marchand FR-1 Keene State 9:46.29 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Ian Connell SO-2 Keene State 8:40.09 7:08.64 9:37.24 9:31.52 -
12 Matt Dudley SO-2 Keene State 7:26.40 9:39.74 8:12.78 9:39.74 -
15 Josh Gangemi   Wentworth Institute of Tech 6:47.19 6:53.01 7:16.28 9:41.70 -
16 Seth Jefferson FR-1 Bridgewater St. 7:53.18 12:16.06 10:19.22 9:44.17 -
18 Zachary Bell SO-2 Merrimack 7:55.94 7:20.69 10:34.59 9:47.58 -
19 Robert Davis FR-1 Worcester State 8:46.63 12:07.82 11:26.40 9:51.72 -
20 Kyle Schwartz Senior Wentworth Institute of Tech 9:29.28 10:28.58 9:53.00 9:53.00 -
21 Will Whearty JR-3 Worcester State 12:28.96 7:31.76 8:07.42 9:54.41 -
22 Christian Vera FR-1 Worcester State 7:28.27 12:39.07 12:57.00 9:57.69 -
23 Chris Warren JR-3 Tufts 11:32.64 12:14.80 11:56.73 10:02.29 -
24 Jeremy Shriber JR-3 Lasell 12:10.13 10:21.52 9:51.35 10:03.41 -
25 Ryan Dalaba FR-1 Lasell 7:56.55 12:31.48 9:58.74 10:10.96 -
26 Nick Bjornson FR-1 Bridgewater St. 8:14.61 13:11.38 12:28.10 10:18.26 -
27 Carlos Nieves FR-1 Worcester State 7:40.06 7:58.96 12:17.35 10:30.21 -
28 Tristram Patoine FR-1 Keene State 13:31.95 10:49.56 10:02.20 11:16.62 -