January 29-30, 2016
|
Indiana-Gladstein FH - Bloomington, IN
|
200m (Banked)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Zack Mayhew   Team Indiana Elite 4:03.44 4:52.13
2 Ben Hubers   Team Indiana Elite 4:04.24 4:38.44
3 Rorey Hunter SR-4 Indiana 4:04.46 4:21.58
4 Kyle DuVall SO-2 Indiana 4:04.63 4:46.22
5 Edwin Kibichiy JR-3 Louisville 4:05.49 3:43.40
6 Jason Crist JR-3 Indiana 4:05.64 4:27.75
7 Matthew Schwartzer JR-3 Indiana 4:06.13 4:01.21
8 Robby Neirman   Team Indiana Elite 4:06.53 5:03.24
9 Mark Chandler JR-3 Indiana 4:09.42 5:01.80
10 Riley McInerney JR-3 Eastern Illinois 4:11.61 3:54.00
11 Joshua Roche SR-4 Indiana 4:11.63 2:58.66
12 Eric Claxton SO-2 Indiana 4:13.27 3:09.96
13 Chandler Diffee JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 4:15.40 4:12.85
14 Jonathan Reynolds SO-2 Louisville 4:15.46 4:02.69
15 Matt Stephenson SO-2 Louisville 4:15.87 4:18.43
16 Danny Stockberger   Team Indiana Elite 4:15.96 4:05.73
17 Mitch Baum SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 4:16.05 3:12.04
18 Ian Silver SR-4 Cincinnati 4:17.13 4:40.28
19 Ernest Kibet SR-4 Louisville 4:17.15 4:32.58
20 Tony Zea   Unattached Univ. of Illin 4:17.91 5:12.08
21 Dan Huben SO-2 Cincinnati 4:18.22 4:33.72
22 Joseph Suarez FR-1 Notre Dame 4:20.37 5:07.24
23 Ian Barnett   Unattached Univ. of Illin 4:21.76 4:24.38
24 Ethan Hoeft FR-1 Purdue 4:23.85 5:21.90
25 Michael Brown FR-1 Eastern Illinois 4:26.72 3:41.38
26 Brock Ramos SR-4 Eastern Illinois 4:30.29 5:51.38
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Ben Hubers   Team Indiana Elite 4:45.76 3:42.26 4:04.24 4:11.57 4:57.98
3 Rorey Hunter SR-4 Indiana 3:22.91 4:28.91 4:04.46 3:08.24 3:25.35
4 Kyle DuVall SO-2 Indiana 5:10.68 3:10.82 4:04.63 5:10.68 4:51.11
5 Edwin Kibichiy JR-3 Louisville 5:06.87 3:06.58 4:05.49 4:47.23 4:59.50
6 Jason Crist JR-3 Indiana 4:40.03 3:01.78 4:05.64 3:09.15 3:28.80
7 Matthew Schwartzer JR-3 Indiana 3:16.91 3:14.45 4:06.13 5:19.97 4:50.44
10 Riley McInerney JR-3 Eastern Illinois 5:12.00 5:12.00 4:11.61 4:49.36 4:06.58
12 Eric Claxton SO-2 Indiana 3:27.69 4:20.87 4:13.27 3:55.55 3:42.88
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Zack Mayhew   Team Indiana Elite 4:03.44 2:52.85 5:09.17
8 Robby Neirman   Team Indiana Elite 4:06.53 3:44.35 3:09.83
9 Mark Chandler JR-3 Indiana 4:09.42 3:04.57 4:11.92
11 Joshua Roche SR-4 Indiana 4:11.63 4:21.70 3:11.24
13 Chandler Diffee JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 4:15.40 3:11.55 4:00.08
16 Danny Stockberger   Team Indiana Elite 4:15.96 5:19.95 3:29.89
20 Tony Zea   Unattached Univ. of Illin 4:17.91 3:26.33 3:13.44
23 Ian Barnett   Unattached Univ. of Illin 4:21.76 5:24.59 5:08.88
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
14 Jonathan Reynolds SO-2 Louisville 4:15.46 4:20.57 5:04.00
15 Matt Stephenson SO-2 Louisville 4:15.87 3:42.61 3:29.82
17 Mitch Baum SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 4:16.05 4:54.46 5:27.75
18 Ian Silver SR-4 Cincinnati 4:17.13 4:37.70 3:35.99
19 Ernest Kibet SR-4 Louisville 4:17.15 4:04.30 5:16.30
21 Dan Huben SO-2 Cincinnati 4:18.22 3:31.74 4:56.96
22 Joseph Suarez FR-1 Notre Dame 4:20.37 3:59.54 5:20.26
24 Ethan Hoeft FR-1 Purdue 4:23.85 5:03.43 4:05.38
25 Michael Brown FR-1 Eastern Illinois 4:26.72 3:22.71 4:50.73
26 Brock Ramos SR-4 Eastern Illinois 4:30.29 5:00.03 4:46.51