January 29-30, 2016
|
Indiana-Gladstein FH - Bloomington, IN
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Peter Archibald SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 1:43.46 1:51.24 1:21.21
2 Bryce Basting   Unattached Univ. of Illin 2:12.61 1:52.38 1:59.13
3 Teague Peck SO-2 Louisville 2:14.25 1:52.81 1:24.61
4 Jordan Huntoon SO-2 Indiana 1:20.45 1:53.31 2:15.98
5 Johnny Leverenz SO-2 Butler 2:21.97 1:53.57 2:16.29
6 Eric Baugh FR-1 Butler 2:26.81 1:53.80 2:06.32
7 Andrew Stone JR-3 Notre Dame 1:30.13 1:54.08 1:52.94
8 Joseph Murphy FR-1 Indiana 2:11.30 1:54.17 1:56.46
9 Payton Ballard SR-4 Alabama 1:20.11 1:54.43 1:51.00
10 Grant Koch JR-3 Notre Dame 1:37.50 1:54.70 1:37.50
11 Christopher Bluish FR-1 Purdue 2:04.44 1:55.22 2:18.27
12 Kevin White FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 1:28.75 1:55.26 2:19.47
13 Michael Brown FR-1 Eastern Illinois 1:48.57 1:55.50 2:04.74
14 Adam Wallace FR-1 Indiana 1:55.95 1:55.95 2:00.59
15 Nicholas Prajka SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 1:39.04 1:56.51 1:29.72
16 Brady McCue SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 1:43.38 1:57.47 1:33.98
17 Euan Makepeace FR-1 Butler 1:48.59 1:58.03 2:19.28
18 Matt Goldby FR-1 Eastern Illinois 1:25.17 1:58.28 1:48.82
19 Luis Davila FR-1 Eastern Illinois 1:41.21 1:59.07 2:10.98
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Peter Archibald SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 2:07.93 1:51.24
2 Bryce Basting   Unattached Univ. of Illin 2:24.97 1:52.38
3 Teague Peck SO-2 Louisville 1:43.79 1:52.81
4 Jordan Huntoon SO-2 Indiana 1:58.98 1:53.31
5 Johnny Leverenz SO-2 Butler 2:06.07 1:53.57
7 Andrew Stone JR-3 Notre Dame 2:28.31 1:54.08
10 Grant Koch JR-3 Notre Dame 2:19.94 1:54.70
13 Michael Brown FR-1 Eastern Illinois 2:29.00 1:55.50
14 Adam Wallace FR-1 Indiana 1:51.32 1:55.95
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Eric Baugh FR-1 Butler 2:21.12 1:53.80 1:20.80
8 Joseph Murphy FR-1 Indiana 1:42.76 1:54.17 2:03.31
9 Payton Ballard SR-4 Alabama 1:33.84 1:54.43 2:26.47
11 Christopher Bluish FR-1 Purdue 2:05.59 1:55.22 1:55.22
12 Kevin White FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 2:17.16 1:55.26 2:02.18
15 Nicholas Prajka SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 2:16.32 1:56.51 2:04.67
16 Brady McCue SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 2:20.97 1:57.47 2:24.49
17 Euan Makepeace FR-1 Butler 2:26.36 1:58.03 2:20.46
18 Matt Goldby FR-1 Eastern Illinois 1:36.99 1:58.28 1:57.10
19 Luis Davila FR-1 Eastern Illinois 1:54.31 1:59.07 2:10.98