February 6, 2016
|
Wesleyan-Bacon FH - Middletown, CT
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Christopher Lord FR-1 Franklin Pierce 5:55.85 4:59.81 4:40.19 4:23.38 3:46.96
2 Anthony Darrigo FR-1 Fitchburg St. 4:12.56 4:15.37 4:40.62 4:46.24 4:04.14
3 Connor Cole FR-1 USMMA 3:26.97 6:08.57 4:43.51 4:15.16 3:26.97
4 Matthew Cuomo JR-3 Fitchburg St. 5:41.75 4:07.77 4:44.79 4:19.16 3:19.36
5 Devin Luce SO-2 Worcester State 4:25.42 5:56.74 4:45.39 3:31.19 4:39.69
6 Dontay Downer FR-1 Wesleyan 3:57.89 5:41.07 4:46.61 4:12.22 4:46.61
7 Ian Chamenko JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 3:32.81 4:56.20 4:47.57 5:39.34 4:41.82
8 Adam Al-Haraizeh JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 5:00.83 4:34.80 4:49.26 3:34.06 6:10.26
9 Joseph Darrigo FR-1 Fitchburg St. 5:05.38 6:12.27 4:50.83 5:17.01 3:38.13
10 Brody Hale   Norwich 4:36.61 5:14.46 4:51.16 3:50.02 3:41.29
11 Michael Dittmer JR-3 USMMA 4:38.16 4:55.73 4:52.80 6:17.72 4:35.24
12 Connor Lafontaine   Norwich 4:32.73 4:56.19 4:53.25 5:46.04 5:22.58
13 Jason McLeod FR-1 Trinity 6:11.41 5:18.36 4:54.77 6:20.26 3:35.19
14 Jarrett Cavanagh   Norwich 4:43.43 4:01.22 5:01.52 4:58.51 5:58.81
15 Will Whearty JR-3 Worcester State 5:50.09 4:37.66 5:01.80 6:05.18 5:13.88
16 Robert Davis FR-1 Worcester State 6:05.30 4:28.70 5:01.90 5:10.96 6:23.42
17 Stephen O'Shea FR-1 Hunter 4:20.35 4:05.04 5:06.29 4:41.79 3:43.60
18 Kyle O'Brien JR-3 Pratt Institute 4:28.63 5:30.39 5:08.77 3:51.58 5:33.48
19 James Gunderson FR-1 USMMA 5:27.45 4:44.20 5:08.91 5:12.00 5:18.18
20 Ajani Kerr SO-2 York (N.Y.) 5:02.63 4:09.04 5:15.24 5:49.92 5:12.09
21 Kevin Mazzeo FR-1 Worcester State 6:30.81 6:08.38 5:20.33 4:32.28 3:44.23
22 Talhah Mustafa FR-1 York (N.Y.) 4:51.14 5:26.72 5:23.48 6:31.41 6:31.41
23 Josh Pleva SO-2 Pratt Institute 4:39.57 3:55.78 5:36.83 6:27.36 5:09.89
24 Glenn Hardy SO-2 Fitchburg St. 6:45.41 7:35.64 5:58.77 4:43.43 4:57.78
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Adam Al-Haraizeh JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 4:49.26 5:09.51 3:48.52 4:49.26
12 Connor Lafontaine   Norwich 3:31.14 6:21.23 5:43.11 4:53.25
14 Jarrett Cavanagh   Norwich 4:19.31 5:55.80 5:52.78 5:01.52
15 Will Whearty JR-3 Worcester State 6:02.16 5:28.97 5:31.98 5:01.80
16 Robert Davis FR-1 Worcester State 4:16.62 4:55.87 5:53.23 5:01.90
17 Stephen O'Shea FR-1 Hunter 4:50.98 4:17.29 6:04.49 5:06.29
18 Kyle O'Brien JR-3 Pratt Institute 5:08.77 6:29.05 4:22.46 5:08.77
19 James Gunderson FR-1 USMMA 4:04.04 5:36.72 4:25.67 5:08.91
20 Ajani Kerr SO-2 York (N.Y.) 5:46.77 5:08.94 5:49.92 5:15.24
21 Kevin Mazzeo FR-1 Worcester State 6:08.38 6:17.99 3:50.64 5:20.33
22 Talhah Mustafa FR-1 York (N.Y.) 7:00.53 5:36.42 6:44.35 5:23.48
23 Josh Pleva SO-2 Pratt Institute 4:39.57 5:13.26 4:12.63 5:36.83
24 Glenn Hardy SO-2 Fitchburg St. 7:06.94 7:21.29 5:51.60 5:58.77
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Christopher Lord FR-1 Franklin Pierce 4:40.19 3:27.34 4:40.19 4:14.98 5:22.22 3:38.55
2 Anthony Darrigo FR-1 Fitchburg St. 4:51.85 5:56.39 4:40.62 5:05.88 5:11.49 6:04.81
3 Connor Cole FR-1 USMMA 4:00.99 5:03.36 4:43.51 4:43.51 4:20.83 3:43.98
4 Matthew Cuomo JR-3 Fitchburg St. 4:36.25 5:38.90 4:44.79 5:07.58 3:19.36 3:33.60
5 Devin Luce SO-2 Worcester State 6:11.01 3:45.46 4:45.39 4:11.15 4:59.66 5:48.18
6 Dontay Downer FR-1 Wesleyan 4:40.88 3:57.89 4:46.61 5:23.87 3:49.29 5:12.41
7 Ian Chamenko JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 3:32.81 4:41.82 4:47.57 4:15.94 5:13.46 4:10.19
9 Joseph Darrigo FR-1 Fitchburg St. 4:10.12 4:15.93 4:50.83 4:07.21 6:06.45 4:13.03
10 Brody Hale   Norwich 4:56.99 4:39.52 4:51.16 5:55.22 4:42.43 5:43.57
11 Michael Dittmer JR-3 USMMA 6:00.15 4:00.10 4:52.80 5:51.36 4:00.10 3:39.60
13 Jason McLeod FR-1 Trinity 4:19.40 4:31.19 4:54.77 4:13.51 6:11.41 4:28.24