February 6, 2016
|
Wesleyan-Bacon FH - Middletown, CT
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ananya Subrahmanian SO-2 Wesleyan 1:07.94 43.29 1:12.75 1:00.12 1:18.16 1:16.96 49.30
2 Keyanna Miller SO-2 Medgar Evers 48.44 53.88 58.73 1:00.54 55.70 56.91 1:12.05
3 Sarah Swenson SO-2 Wesleyan 1:09.41 1:14.28 49.32 1:00.88 1:03.93 1:13.06 1:03.93
4 Alexandra Dibrindisi FR-1 Wesleyan 46.97 43.31 1:18.68 1:00.99 54.90 1:00.38 51.24
5 Melissa Cooley JR-3 Lasell 1:19.51 1:05.45 1:03.61 1:01.16 1:03.61 1:01.78 1:17.68
6 Jevonell Glenn FR-1 York (N.Y.) 1:12.92 1:11.08 50.25 1:01.27 55.76 1:11.69 55.15
7 Monique Loney JR-3 Franklin Pierce 1:04.03 1:00.92 55.95 1:02.16 54.08 1:07.14 1:15.22
8 Kathareeya Tonyai JR-3 Trinity 1:15.64 1:13.14 1:10.64 1:02.51 50.64 56.26 1:10.02
9 Shavon Fields SO-2 Monroe College 1:08.89 1:07.01 48.85 1:02.62 1:16.40 1:11.39 52.60
10 Amelia Stapleton FR-1 Smith 1:11.78 1:21.94 45.10 1:03.52 1:16.86 1:14.32 55.27
11 Molly Day FR-1 Smith 48.93 1:14.98 44.48 1:03.54 48.93 1:06.72 1:06.72
12 Dalena Le SR-4 Worcester State 49.11 1:13.34 1:12.06 1:03.77 1:03.77 56.76 47.19
13 Ernestine Conteh SO-2 Monroe College 51.40 59.76 1:06.18 1:04.25 55.90 1:18.39 1:08.75
14 Hannah Goodman SR-4 Wesleyan 1:19.15 50.84 50.84 1:04.35 1:11.43 52.13 1:14.65
15 Eva Bunszell SR-4 Worcester State 1:09.12 55.55 1:23.97 1:04.59 1:00.07 1:18.80 1:07.82
16 Alexandria Miller SO-2 USMMA 1:06.61 47.86 1:07.26 1:04.67 56.27 1:22.13 51.74
17 Zoe Pierce-Dickens SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 55.68 1:19.63 1:04.74 1:04.74 1:21.58 1:13.81 52.44
18 Tonija Spencer FR-1 Monroe College 1:09.33 1:17.75 1:16.46 1:04.79 1:11.92 1:19.70 1:15.16
19 Kristy Carlin SO-2 Hunter 1:24.16 58.72 1:01.98 1:05.24 59.37 58.72 1:23.51
20 Micaela Fraccalossi JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 1:15.24 1:23.74 46.45 1:05.42 1:06.08 45.80 48.41
21 Aliyah Matta SO-2 Monroe College 49.30 47.33 1:18.88 1:05.73 1:22.82 1:24.80 1:20.19
22 Reilly Boyle FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 1:24.51 1:11.31 58.76 1:06.02 1:09.33 46.22 1:15.93
23 Victoria Laiso FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 1:18.94 1:21.64 1:00.05 1:07.47 51.28 1:12.87 1:22.99
24 Molly Ryan SO-2 Trinity 1:14.43 1:26.61 1:26.61 1:07.66 54.13 1:19.84 1:26.61
25 Alexandra Bieling FR-1 Trinity 1:22.50 1:23.19 48.13 1:08.75 1:25.94 57.75 1:09.44
26 Alexandra Martinolich SR-4 Hunter 53.10 1:05.51 1:04.82 1:08.95 59.30 1:28.26 55.85
27 Rashel Anderson FR-1 Medgar Evers 1:29.72 1:06.94 1:11.08 1:09.01 1:01.42 1:07.63 1:24.20
28 Roberts Camelia FR-1 Medgar Evers 1:11.78 1:24.45 1:16.71 1:10.37 55.60 1:30.08 58.41
29 Eva Raza SR-4 Lehman 1:06.06 1:22.40 1:31.63 1:11.03 1:23.11 1:25.24 1:16.72
30 Maria Lewis SO-2 Mount Holyoke 1:15.66 1:12.09 54.96 1:11.37 1:12.09 1:20.65 59.24
31 Kendal Armstrong JR-3 Franklin Pierce 1:32.78 1:14.52 1:16.71 1:13.05 57.71 54.06 1:24.01
32 Kennisha Wills FR-1 York (N.Y.) 1:19.75 54.87 53.41 1:13.16 1:13.16 1:00.00 1:19.75
33 Mayra Perez FR-1 Hunter 1:24.47 1:07.13 1:21.46 1:15.42 1:25.98 1:07.88 1:00.34
34 Nina Perez FR-1 CC Rhode Island 1:07.80 1:06.26 1:03.95 1:17.04 56.24 1:34.76 1:19.36
35 Raynika Wilcox FR-1 Franklin Pierce 1:20.02 55.16 1:31.68 1:17.69 1:05.26 1:27.02 58.27
36 Aimee Caron SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 1:24.15 1:19.30 1:19.30 1:20.91 1:31.43 1:43.57 1:21.72
37 Alexis Podedworny SR-4 Fitchburg St. 1:43.66 1:43.66 1:24.89 1:21.62 1:08.56 1:25.71 1:37.95
  Shannese Charles FR-1 Lehman DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
  Ariel Strunkey FR-1 Monroe College DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
34 Nina Perez FR-1 CC Rhode Island 1:00.10 1:17.04
35 Raynika Wilcox FR-1 Franklin Pierce 1:06.82 1:17.69
37 Alexis Podedworny SR-4 Fitchburg St. 1:24.89 1:21.62
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
29 Eva Raza SR-4 Lehman 1:11.03 49.73
31 Kendal Armstrong JR-3 Franklin Pierce 1:13.05 59.17
33 Mayra Perez FR-1 Hunter 1:15.42 1:20.70
36 Aimee Caron SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 1:20.91 1:43.57
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
27 Rashel Anderson FR-1 Medgar Evers 1:09.01 1:09.70 1:06.94 1:12.46 1:26.27
28 Roberts Camelia FR-1 Medgar Evers 1:10.37 1:20.23 54.89 1:16.71 1:01.23
30 Maria Lewis SO-2 Mount Holyoke 1:11.37 1:02.81 55.67 1:28.50 59.24
32 Kennisha Wills FR-1 York (N.Y.) 1:13.16 51.22 51.22 51.22 1:02.19
  Shannese Charles FR-1 Lehman DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Dalena Le SR-4 Worcester State 1:12.06 1:03.77 47.19 1:03.77
15 Eva Bunszell SR-4 Worcester State 1:18.16 1:04.59 1:14.93 54.91
20 Micaela Fraccalossi JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 1:23.09 1:05.42 1:21.78 52.34
23 Victoria Laiso FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 54.65 1:07.47 1:08.82 1:02.75
26 Alexandra Martinolich SR-4 Hunter 1:07.58 1:08.95 1:05.51 1:25.50
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Hannah Goodman SR-4 Wesleyan 1:23.02 1:06.93 1:04.35 50.84
22 Reilly Boyle FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 1:21.21 1:08.00 1:06.02 1:21.21
25 Alexandra Bieling FR-1 Trinity 55.00 56.38 1:08.75 59.13
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Molly Day FR-1 Smith 1:06.72 1:06.72 44.48 59.10 50.84 1:03.54
19 Kristy Carlin SO-2 Hunter 1:12.42 57.42 1:05.90 59.37 47.63 1:05.24
21 Aliyah Matta SO-2 Monroe College 51.27 1:05.73 55.87 1:09.68 51.93 1:05.73
24 Molly Ryan SO-2 Trinity 50.75 1:09.02 48.04 1:14.43 1:21.20 1:07.66
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Jevonell Glenn FR-1 York (N.Y.) 42.89 54.53 1:15.98 1:01.27 1:19.04
8 Kathareeya Tonyai JR-3 Trinity 1:12.52 1:05.01 1:18.77 1:02.51 1:16.27
9 Shavon Fields SO-2 Monroe College 1:08.89 1:08.26 1:11.39 1:02.62 1:03.88
16 Alexandria Miller SO-2 USMMA 1:15.02 55.62 49.15 1:04.67 56.27
17 Zoe Pierce-Dickens SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 53.09 56.33 45.32 1:04.74 1:12.51
Women's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Keyanna Miller SO-2 Medgar Evers 48.44 1:00.54 1:17.50 51.46 44.20 1:12.65
3 Sarah Swenson SO-2 Wesleyan 52.36 1:00.88 59.06 1:00.88 1:02.10 50.53
4 Alexandra Dibrindisi FR-1 Wesleyan 55.50 1:00.99 57.33 1:18.68 55.50 48.19
7 Monique Loney JR-3 Franklin Pierce 55.33 1:02.16 57.81 1:00.92 1:13.35 45.38
10 Amelia Stapleton FR-1 Smith 51.46 1:03.52 1:18.13 53.36 51.46 48.91
Women's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ananya Subrahmanian SO-2 Wesleyan 1:00.12 48.10 45.09 1:01.33
5 Melissa Cooley JR-3 Lasell 1:01.16 1:14.62 44.04 55.05
13 Ernestine Conteh SO-2 Monroe College 1:04.25 1:13.89 47.55 1:23.53
18 Tonija Spencer FR-1 Monroe College 1:04.79 1:09.98 55.72 58.96
  Ariel Strunkey FR-1 Monroe College DNF DNF DNF DNF