January 31, 2016
|
Reggie Lewis Track Center
|
200m (Flat)

Girls' Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ashley Walker Sophomore Westwood 4:15.62 5:15.58 6:09.23 4:44.03 5:34.52 5:15.58
2 Erin Grela Senior Ursuline Academy 4:08.38 5:18.43 3:46.09 4:30.67 5:37.54 4:56.14
3 Maddy Lynch Junior Dartmouth 5:18.97 5:28.83 5:32.12 3:53.47 4:29.64 3:53.47
4 Caroline Sarro Junior Bridgewater-Raynham 4:15.75 5:32.14 7:08.46 6:08.68 6:41.89 4:45.64
5 Elizabeth Marshall Freshman Plymouth North 5:23.03 5:33.02 6:06.33 6:16.32 5:26.36 5:23.03
6 Molly Hawkins Junior Hopkinton 6:00.44 5:33.74 5:10.38 5:37.08 5:07.04 5:03.71
7 Julia Burdulis Junior Hopkinton 6:27.88 5:34.38 5:51.10 5:41.07 4:24.16 6:44.60
8 Mairead Walsh Sophomore Westwood 5:11.66 5:35.11 5:55.22 6:22.03 5:04.95 6:05.27
9 Katie Cass Sophomore Duxbury 6:18.68 5:38.10 6:35.58 4:30.48 6:59.25 6:55.87
10 Kaitlyn Pajer Junior Leicester 6:52.88 5:38.42 6:52.88 7:06.41 3:56.90 6:19.03
11 Ailish Husband Sophomore Plymouth North 4:36.52 5:41.38 6:12.11 4:50.18 6:32.59 5:37.97
12 Lauren Anderson Senior Grafton 4:20.18 5:42.34 4:30.45 5:01.26 6:06.31 6:23.42
13 Carrie Maurais Sophomore Hopedale 5:02.45 5:43.69 6:42.12 6:24.94 4:48.70 5:19.64
14 Emily Vivanco Sophomore Nashoba 5:40.37 5:43.80 6:35.37 7:13.19 5:23.18 7:09.75
15 Kate Faria Junior Somerset-Berkley 6:32.27 5:44.09 4:59.36 5:40.65 4:45.60 4:45.60
16 Jacqueline Harrington Sophomore Hingham 4:45.75 5:44.27 5:47.72 5:58.04 6:32.47 6:42.80
17 MaryLyn Sullivan Junior Bishop Stang 7:03.71 5:44.48 4:25.25 5:30.70 4:04.58 4:21.81
18 Riley Shaughnessy Junior Old Rochester 5:34.19 5:44.52 7:24.43 4:45.96 5:37.63 7:20.99
19 Noelle Roy Sophomore Chicopee 5:18.31 5:45.99 5:07.94 5:21.77 7:19.41 5:49.45
20 Kerry Driscoll Junior Hopkinton 5:11.51 5:46.12 5:32.28 4:23.06 4:05.75 5:25.36
21 Katelynn Brunt 7 Hopedale 4:13.12 5:46.74 5:22.47 6:56.09 4:26.99 4:51.27
22 Sarah Conant Freshman Westwood 7:14.91 5:50.73 5:12.15 5:19.17 4:12.53 6:22.30
23 Alisa Crueger-Cain 8 Innovation Academy 7:29.44 5:51.12 4:47.92 5:44.10 6:05.17 6:08.68
24 Alysse Carpenter Junior Leicester 6:29.77 5:51.14 4:26.87 4:40.92 5:40.61 7:36.49
25 Elisha Bouchard Junior North Middlesex 6:19.60 5:51.48 6:54.75 4:16.58 7:15.84 5:19.85
26 Catherine Treseler Sophomore Ursuline Academy 6:19.63 5:51.51 4:09.58 6:54.79 6:47.76 6:51.27
27 Brenna Kerrigan Freshman Apponequet 6:44.39 5:51.64 6:26.81 6:23.29 5:09.45 4:27.25
28 Shannon Cabral   Seekonk 6:27.40 5:52.18 7:16.71 4:06.53 6:45.01 7:30.79
29 Michaela Arguin Senior Apponequet 7:31.77 5:52.94 5:38.83 4:42.36 6:28.24 4:07.06
30 Emily Moughan Freshman Leicester 4:20.19 5:56.42 5:06.53 6:46.32 4:38.01 4:20.19
31 Lauren Rainone Freshman Blackstone-Millville 6:22.15 5:57.15 7:01.44 6:50.73 5:00.01 4:24.30
32 Madison Zeliff Senior Ashland 7:20.36 5:58.01 4:35.67 5:22.21 7:20.36 4:57.15
33 Abbey Morelli Senior Academy of Notre Dame 5:54.06 6:01.28 7:38.83 7:42.44 7:35.22 5:14.32
34 Olivia Wrobleski Junior Bishop Stang 6:09.93 6:02.67 6:09.93 7:51.48 5:44.54 7:26.09
35 Laicey Ieronimo Freshman Carver 6:45.05 6:04.91 6:19.51 6:23.16 7:39.79 7:32.49
36 Remy Lawson Junior Medfield 6:05.62 6:05.62 5:10.78 5:14.44 5:51.00 6:01.97
37 Sara Custodio Senior Wakefield 7:49.15 6:06.52 5:40.87 5:18.88 5:22.54 7:49.15
38 Rebecca Rodriquez Junior Bishop Feehan 5:41.25 6:06.93 5:48.59 7:57.01 4:57.22 4:24.19
39 Kimberly DiLorenzo Senior North Middlesex 6:38.55 6:09.02 7:33.90 5:09.98 4:29.39 6:34.86
40 Isha Parasnis Junior Ashland 5:51.81 6:10.32 7:02.17 6:32.54 4:19.23 4:30.34
41 Amy Glover Junior Tewksbury 6:18.28 6:10.86 7:51.00 7:51.00 7:21.33 6:40.53
42 Mary Kane   West Sturgis 7:51.34 6:14.08 7:06.46 4:44.30 4:48.05 6:51.49
43 Dena Ciampa Sophomore Bishop Feehan 4:59.15 6:18.67 7:49.55 5:14.30 4:28.86 5:02.94
44 Nora Hill Sophomore Hingham 7:27.99 6:19.65 6:57.62 5:15.11 5:34.10 7:16.60
45 Renee Gruner-Mitchell Sophomore Barnstable 6:50.24 6:19.85 5:57.06 8:02.41 6:08.46 5:38.07
46 Alison Henderson Freshman Hingham 7:26.05 6:21.24 5:20.25 4:34.50 6:09.81 5:05.00
  Alexa VanVoorhis Sophomore Coyle & Cassidy DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Girls' Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Sarah Conant Freshman Westwood 4:09.02 5:50.73 5:01.63 5:50.73 4:26.56 4:51.11 5:57.75
24 Alysse Carpenter Junior Leicester 7:36.49 7:01.37 5:37.10 5:51.14 5:12.52 7:29.46 5:12.52
26 Catherine Treseler Sophomore Ursuline Academy 4:41.21 7:29.94 7:22.91 5:51.51 5:02.30 6:05.57 7:15.88
27 Brenna Kerrigan Freshman Apponequet 5:05.93 7:30.10 4:55.38 5:51.64 4:27.25 7:23.07 4:48.35
28 Shannon Cabral   Seekonk 6:30.92 5:45.14 5:13.44 5:52.18 6:59.10 7:06.14 7:16.71
29 Michaela Arguin Senior Apponequet 6:49.41 5:21.18 5:52.94 5:52.94 4:10.59 6:52.94 7:14.12
30 Emily Moughan Freshman Leicester 5:17.22 7:25.53 5:31.47 5:56.42 6:28.50 6:46.32 5:27.91
33 Abbey Morelli Senior Academy of Notre Dame 4:20.13 5:35.99 5:28.77 6:01.28 4:49.03 5:03.48 6:04.90
34 Olivia Wrobleski Junior Bishop Stang 6:06.30 4:32.01 6:13.55 6:02.67 7:40.59 7:47.85 7:15.21
35 Laicey Ieronimo Freshman Carver 7:25.19 4:26.39 6:04.91 6:04.91 5:02.88 5:17.48 4:40.98
38 Rebecca Rodriquez Junior Bishop Feehan 5:44.92 4:38.87 4:27.86 6:06.93 4:24.19 4:20.52 6:36.29
40 Isha Parasnis Junior Ashland 4:34.04 6:36.25 4:22.93 6:10.32 7:28.09 7:31.79 7:46.61
42 Mary Kane   West Sturgis 5:03.01 5:21.71 7:36.38 6:14.08 7:21.42 4:21.86 4:44.30
44 Nora Hill Sophomore Hingham 5:37.89 7:05.21 5:45.49 6:19.65 5:11.32 7:05.21 5:34.10
46 Alison Henderson Freshman Hingham 7:06.99 6:21.24 6:13.62 6:21.24 6:25.06 6:47.93 5:20.25
Girls' Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Kaitlyn Pajer Junior Leicester 5:38.42
12 Lauren Anderson Senior Grafton 5:42.34
13 Carrie Maurais Sophomore Hopedale 5:43.69
14 Emily Vivanco Sophomore Nashoba 5:43.80
15 Kate Faria Junior Somerset-Berkley 5:44.09
16 Jacqueline Harrington Sophomore Hingham 5:44.27
17 MaryLyn Sullivan Junior Bishop Stang 5:44.48
18 Riley Shaughnessy Junior Old Rochester 5:44.52
19 Noelle Roy Sophomore Chicopee 5:45.99
25 Elisha Bouchard Junior North Middlesex 5:51.48
31 Lauren Rainone Freshman Blackstone-Millville 5:57.15
32 Madison Zeliff Senior Ashland 5:58.01
36 Remy Lawson Junior Medfield 6:05.62
39 Kimberly DiLorenzo Senior North Middlesex 6:09.02
41 Amy Glover Junior Tewksbury 6:10.86
43 Dena Ciampa Sophomore Bishop Feehan 6:18.67
  Alexa VanVoorhis Sophomore Coyle & Cassidy DQ
Girls' Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ashley Walker Sophomore Westwood 5:34.52 5:15.58 5:34.52 4:09.31 4:09.31
2 Erin Grela Senior Ursuline Academy 3:55.64 5:18.43 3:58.83 4:59.33 6:34.86
3 Maddy Lynch Junior Dartmouth 6:18.16 5:28.83 7:04.19 6:47.75 5:35.41
4 Caroline Sarro Junior Bridgewater-Raynham 5:52.07 5:32.14 6:05.36 5:42.11 6:02.04
5 Elizabeth Marshall Freshman Plymouth North 6:03.00 5:33.02 5:09.71 5:23.03 6:09.66
6 Molly Hawkins Junior Hopkinton 5:17.06 5:33.74 4:40.35 6:57.18 5:40.42
7 Julia Burdulis Junior Hopkinton 6:44.60 5:34.38 5:14.32 5:07.63 4:34.20
8 Mairead Walsh Sophomore Westwood 6:48.84 5:35.11 6:01.92 4:18.04 5:31.76
9 Katie Cass Sophomore Duxbury 5:48.25 5:38.10 4:37.25 4:06.82 5:34.72
11 Ailish Husband Sophomore Plymouth North 5:00.42 5:41.38 5:37.97 5:31.14 5:10.66
20 Kerry Driscoll Junior Hopkinton 7:09.19 5:46.12 5:28.82 5:01.13 5:18.43
21 Katelynn Brunt 7 Hopedale 5:43.28 5:46.74 5:46.74 4:30.46 7:16.90
23 Alisa Crueger-Cain 8 Innovation Academy 4:23.34 5:51.12 6:54.33 4:16.32 5:51.12
37 Sara Custodio Senior Wakefield 7:45.48 6:06.52 6:54.17 4:38.56 7:30.82
45 Renee Gruner-Mitchell Sophomore Barnstable 7:39.62 6:19.85 6:16.06 5:00.09 7:32.03