March 25, 2016
|
Washington University - St. Louis, MO

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Andrew Sharp SO-2 Greenville 2:08.28 1:27.09 1:57.68 1:38.86 2:30.63 10
2 Zach Matthiesen SO-2 Principia 2:03.33 2:34.16 1:58.58 2:31.79 2:09.26 8
3 Brendon Mattiuz JR-3 Rose-Hulman 1:33.06 1:23.51 1:59.30 2:21.97 2:32.71 6
4 Chas Warden FR-1 Washington U. 2:18.63 2:11.39 2:00.54 2:33.09 1:28.00 5
5 Jaylen Shelton SO-2 Greenville 2:34.87 2:10.67 2:00.99 1:40.43 2:07.04 4
6 Kevin Mauser SR-4 Rose-Hulman 2:01.32 2:29.23 2:01.32 2:04.96 2:02.54 3
7 Brandon Loyer SR-4 Rose-Hulman 2:36.79 2:07.62 2:01.54 1:44.53 2:12.48 2
8 Brandon Books FR-1 Wis.-Stout 1:25.16 1:26.38 2:01.65 1:56.79 1:59.22 1
9 Nate Richards JR-3 Principia 2:19.88 2:21.11 2:02.70 2:19.88 1:40.62 -
10 Shane Witters Hicks SO-2 Principia 2:16.42 1:28.49 2:02.90 1:30.95 1:40.78 -
11 Chandler Harkins SO-2 Rose-Hulman 1:28.10 2:02.08 2:05.85 2:22.21 2:38.58 -
12 Zach Yoggerst SR-4 Illinois College 2:41.69 2:11.38 2:06.32 1:32.22 2:18.96 -
13 Peter Johnsrud FR-1 Washington U. 2:05.09 2:07.64 2:07.64 1:43.39 2:17.86 -
14 Steve Skydel FR-1 Washington U. 1:40.89 1:46.06 2:09.34 1:44.77 1:30.54 -
15 Matt Murphy SR-4 Illinois College 1:44.92 1:47.51 2:09.52 2:40.61 2:35.43 -
16 Cody Hauck FR-1 Lindenwood 1:55.56 1:46.47 2:09.84 2:20.23 1:51.67 -
17 Mohith Kumar SR-4 Rose-Hulman 2:04.03 1:47.85 2:14.81 1:34.37 2:55.26 -
18 Tyler Wingert FR-1 Principia 2:57.64 1:43.28 2:17.70 2:25.97 1:52.92 -
19 Gabriel Johnston FR-1 Principia 3:03.94 3:08.32 2:25.98 2:18.68 2:43.50 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Andrew Sharp SO-2 Greenville 2:08.28 1:27.09 2:10.63 1:57.68 1:57.68 10
3 Brendon Mattiuz JR-3 Rose-Hulman 2:12.43 1:27.09 1:29.48 1:59.30 2:35.09 6
11 Chandler Harkins SO-2 Rose-Hulman 2:41.09 2:29.77 1:59.56 2:05.85 2:38.58 -
12 Zach Yoggerst SR-4 Illinois College 2:10.11 2:42.96 1:56.22 2:06.32 1:39.80 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Zach Matthiesen SO-2 Principia 2:34.16 1:58.58 1:26.57 1:33.68 1:25.38 1:26.57 2:24.67 8
4 Chas Warden FR-1 Washington U. 1:55.72 2:00.54 2:01.75 1:28.00 1:29.20 1:35.23 1:42.46 5
5 Jaylen Shelton SO-2 Greenville 1:58.57 2:00.99 1:34.38 1:30.75 2:00.99 1:29.54 1:30.75 4
6 Kevin Mauser SR-4 Rose-Hulman 2:36.51 2:01.32 2:37.72 2:21.95 2:18.31 1:52.83 1:50.41 3
7 Brandon Loyer SR-4 Rose-Hulman 2:35.58 2:01.54 1:33.59 1:26.30 2:34.36 1:39.67 2:28.28 2
8 Brandon Books FR-1 Wis.-Stout 2:04.09 2:01.65 1:44.62 2:10.17 1:36.11 1:51.92 2:35.72 1
14 Steve Skydel FR-1 Washington U. 1:53.82 2:09.34 1:46.06 1:49.94 2:10.64 1:56.41 2:20.98 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Nate Richards JR-3 Principia 2:08.84 1:32.03 2:02.70 1:32.03 -
10 Shane Witters Hicks SO-2 Principia 1:39.55 1:53.07 2:02.90 2:13.97 -
13 Peter Johnsrud FR-1 Washington U. 1:39.56 1:52.33 2:07.64 1:53.60 -
15 Matt Murphy SR-4 Illinois College 2:23.77 2:47.08 2:09.52 2:34.13 -
16 Cody Hauck FR-1 Lindenwood 1:47.77 1:59.46 2:09.84 2:18.93 -
17 Mohith Kumar SR-4 Rose-Hulman 2:25.60 1:51.90 2:14.81 1:45.16 -
18 Tyler Wingert FR-1 Principia 1:47.41 2:49.37 2:17.70 2:28.72 -
19 Gabriel Johnston FR-1 Principia 2:50.80 2:01.17 2:25.98 2:40.58 -