April 22-23, 2016
|
Princeton - Princeton, NJ

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Isabelle Kennedy SO-2 Boston College 20:25.09 11:55.46 16:00.47 12:44.46 16:20.07 11:45.65 17:28.68
2 Bella Burda FR-1 Villanova 11:30.43 12:59.20 13:09.06 16:06.60 16:26.32 20:42.77 15:07.42
3 Blanca Fernandez SR-4 Temple 11:47.26 17:15.98 19:45.40 13:56.75 16:36.13 18:15.75 13:36.83
4 Madeleine Davidson   Unattached 16:43.16 17:03.23 17:23.29 15:22.91 16:43.16 15:53.01 14:32.75
5 Maryann Gong JR-3 MIT 20:24.84 13:13.13 18:54.48 16:23.88 16:43.96 18:54.48 16:43.96
6 Skylair Hilton   adidas Garden State Track Club 17:57.14 12:01.48 12:11.65 19:08.28 16:56.17 18:37.79 18:17.47
7 Maura Linde SR-4 Syracuse 15:58.37 15:07.39 21:45.02 15:48.18 16:59.54 20:03.06 14:47.00
8 Allison Marella SO-2 Towson 19:47.86 17:04.01 15:42.09 19:37.62 17:04.01 18:05.45 16:23.05
9 Rebecca Skodis SR-4 Syracuse 16:46.01 16:46.01 15:44.42 15:23.89 17:06.54 15:13.62 14:53.09
10 Reid Watson SR-4 Dartmouth 19:32.76 20:03.62 12:10.40 20:24.19 17:08.73 21:56.78 14:03.56
11 Crystal Burnick   Saucony Hurricane Team/GS 14:04.08 12:00.56 18:21.42 15:36.72 17:09.36 22:07.88 13:02.32
12 Megan Barry   Unattached 14:48.27 20:29.12 15:29.59 15:19.26 17:12.87 18:04.52 17:33.53
13 Catherine Maloy JR-3 Boston College 21:32.14 15:20.01 17:55.06 19:59.11 17:13.71 12:24.28 16:53.04
14 Mary Malone FR-1 Syracuse 19:22.66 17:49.24 17:49.24 21:27.24 17:18.09 15:03.14 18:41.14
15 Kathryn Fluehr SR-4 Princeton 12:28.88 18:01.72 12:28.88 19:04.13 17:20.11 17:30.52 20:37.73
16 Elizabeth Eickelberg   Runners Edge 12:29.35 15:57.50 19:04.84 13:00.57 17:20.76 20:17.69 12:29.35
17 Samantha Siler JR-3 Columbia 12:10.08 19:28.12 21:43.70 16:51.68 17:22.96 17:54.25 12:51.79
18 Amanda Rickert JR-3 Boston College 15:19.02 16:00.80 22:27.20 14:16.36 17:24.34 13:55.48 19:29.66
19 Kathryn Little SR-4 Princeton 15:31.94 20:04.19 12:54.87 14:18.64 17:27.12 17:06.18 15:31.94
20 Colleen Sands SO-2 UMass Amherst 13:58.26 15:01.13 17:06.87 18:51.65 17:27.82 20:36.43 12:34.43
21 Melissa Reed SO-2 Princeton 15:53.87 14:40.49 22:11.22 12:34.71 17:28.20 20:36.88 22:42.66
22 Emily Sundquist SO-2 Williams 20:01.96 13:10.77 14:56.20 22:19.03 17:34.35 14:03.48 18:16.53
23 Mary Keenan JR-3 Wellesley 17:28.93 20:39.64 15:32.38 20:50.24 17:39.52 15:11.19 22:04.40
24 Pascaline Jerotich JR-3 American Int'l 22:59.68 21:56.00 20:20.49 20:09.87 17:41.29 12:22.91 22:27.84
25 Angel Bucci JR-3 UMBC 20:10.27 21:24.59 17:09.79 14:19.93 17:41.64 22:17.67 15:02.40
26 Emily Krasinski SR-4 Columbia 21:25.18 19:49.59 13:59.09 13:16.60 17:42.13 18:56.48 12:23.50
27 Maura Henderson FR-1 Lehigh 15:56.78 20:43.81 22:40.75 17:53.71 17:43.08 22:08.85 19:29.39
28 Carole Harsch FR-1 Penn 14:12.36 15:48.25 16:09.56 14:12.36 17:45.45 12:57.78 21:18.54
29 Alana Pearl SO-2 Connecticut 15:59.38 23:05.77 17:35.31 21:40.49 17:45.97 21:40.49 13:40.80
30 Shannon Hickey SR-4 Sacred Heart 14:02.94 12:58.92 15:17.63 20:59.08 17:47.01 16:42.99 16:42.99
31 Lauren Columbare SR-4 La Salle 23:09.80 13:00.43 16:34.24 21:01.51 17:49.07 22:27.03 15:19.40
32 Nicole Zeinstra SR-4 MIT 13:36.64 14:41.11 16:07.07 19:09.74 17:54.52 21:50.92 21:40.17
33 Nicole Bell JR-3 Wagner 15:26.34 14:54.03 17:03.29 13:38.63 17:57.14 23:20.29 16:41.74
34 Shannon O'Hehir SO-2 Iona 13:28.00 21:00.48 21:11.25 18:40.43 17:57.33 22:15.89 12:44.91
35 Erica Canas JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 21:11.73 15:48.41 16:42.29 21:22.50 17:57.73 21:00.95 13:06.75
36 Mary Eccles SO-2 MIT 13:06.99 15:05.57 19:24.31 14:33.23 17:58.06 14:00.89 18:19.63
37 Daniele Martino SO-2 Iona 19:46.96 21:34.86 21:45.65 14:12.45 17:59.05 13:18.50 22:50.40
38 Bianca Bolton SR-4 Misericordia 16:22.45 15:17.67 12:57.32 18:42.80 17:59.61 15:39.26 14:23.69
39 Katie Kinkead SR-4 Rider 12:36.82 20:21.71 19:27.66 23:14.70 18:01.16 18:55.22 15:08.18
40 Lindsey Oremus FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 23:26.11 14:46.93 16:13.46 22:32.03 18:01.62 15:19.38 19:38.97
41 Shannon McCarthy SR-4 Penn 16:37.24 16:58.92 18:14.79 16:15.56 18:03.95 14:48.84 13:00.45
42 Kaylie McNally JR-3 La Salle 13:22.33 20:46.86 22:56.96 14:16.54 18:04.22 17:31.70 23:07.81
43 Meghan Hutch JR-3 Sacred Heart 18:48.33 16:16.44 14:49.65 22:57.87 18:04.93 14:49.65 15:22.19
44 Kara McKenna SO-2 Iona 19:33.56 22:16.56 14:51.04 13:56.71 18:06.63 22:27.43 13:34.98
45 Alexandra Kaeslin SR-4 Sacred Heart 16:19.43 18:30.02 23:02.08 19:02.67 18:08.25 16:41.19 21:56.79
46 Becky Celorio Senior Hofstra 14:42.33 23:14.30 17:36.62 13:26.08 18:09.29 18:52.87 15:47.69
47 Emma Zehner JR-3 Williams 20:10.25 13:48.64 14:43.16 18:32.12 18:10.31 23:15.60 23:15.60
48 Chelsie Pennello SO-2 Syracuse 13:06.30 23:06.95 19:17.61 21:28.66 18:12.08 13:39.06 18:12.08
49 Arielle Weiner SR-4 Lehigh 19:06.88 19:28.72 15:50.27 16:01.19 18:12.26 17:39.50 17:17.65
50 Kristen Homeyer SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 14:28.52 18:08.40 14:50.51 15:12.50 18:19.39 13:00.57 16:07.47
51 Molly McMahon SR-4 UMass Amherst 14:18.51 20:43.74 20:32.73 17:47.63 18:20.65 19:48.71 18:09.65
52 Shannon Wright SR-4 Lehigh 14:43.04 21:53.53 21:31.45 22:04.56 18:23.80 20:58.34 13:03.70
53 Priyanka Fouda SR-4 Wellesley 16:56.22 23:44.91 14:32.62 15:49.94 18:24.58 21:21.32 15:16.81
54 Alexandra Fiesel JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 12:53.35 21:10.50 21:32.60 21:21.55 18:24.78 22:05.74 17:18.50
55 Emma Cary FR-1 Sacred Heart 14:46.04 17:21.09 15:41.41 14:34.96 18:27.54 17:54.32 21:02.60
56 Christine Davis SO-2 UMass Amherst 17:21.40 23:49.16 19:45.42 13:39.83 18:27.87 23:04.84 15:08.46
57 Lindsay Szuch SO-2 Keene State 23:19.60 15:33.07 18:53.01 22:12.95 18:30.79 17:24.15 15:10.85
58 Alexa Livingstone FR-1 UMass Amherst 16:07.44 22:58.87 18:20.87 15:11.84 18:31.99 21:41.03 22:14.39
59 Kathryn Cols SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 23:32.28 22:25.56 22:25.56 14:38.51 18:32.03 19:16.52 19:49.88
60 Gracie Bailly SO-2 UMass Amherst 17:50.74 19:31.12 22:40.73 19:08.81 18:35.35 23:36.50 22:29.58
61 Jenifer Plummer FR-1 Monmouth 20:06.77 19:22.08 19:22.08 22:20.86 18:37.38 13:46.87 15:05.08
62 Julia Morena JR-3 Bentley 14:56.10 19:02.53 16:25.71 14:56.10 18:40.12 19:36.13 15:40.90
63 Felicia Banda   Hofstra 19:26.92 13:50.31 15:53.73 19:49.36 18:42.03 20:34.24 15:08.85
64 Emily Chaundy SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 23:26.25 20:48.75 17:48.75 15:45.00 18:45.00 16:41.25 20:15.00
65 June Chiango JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 15:29.45 22:28.83 18:42.14 14:21.44 18:53.47 20:12.82 23:25.51
66 Ivy Chepyegon SO-2 American Int'l 16:54.58 14:49.18 22:25.17 18:25.77 18:59.97 16:08.98 21:39.57
67 Nina Poccia SR-4 Monmouth 17:32.01 16:00.53 23:37.92 17:54.88 19:03.48 19:26.35 21:20.70
68 Annais Cummiskey FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 21:23.34 21:57.72 14:30.84 24:38.14 19:05.84 14:42.30 16:36.88
69 Megan Tidey   Hofstra 13:24.18 16:05.02 16:50.97 15:42.04 19:08.83 13:24.18 14:21.63
70 Erin Causey SO-2 Maryland 22:37.54 21:49.49 17:13.17 23:49.62 20:01.36 24:13.65 14:12.97
  Marin Warner FR-1 Penn DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Kayli Hrdlicka   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Isabelle Kennedy SO-2 Boston College 16:20.07 19:06.69
2 Bella Burda FR-1 Villanova 16:26.32 19:04.14
3 Blanca Fernandez SR-4 Temple 16:36.13 20:05.32
4 Madeleine Davidson   Unattached 16:43.16 20:23.86
5 Maryann Gong JR-3 MIT 16:43.96 18:34.40
6 Skylair Hilton   adidas Garden State Track Club 16:56.17 21:00.05
7 Maura Linde SR-4 Syracuse 16:59.54 15:17.59
8 Allison Marella SO-2 Towson 17:04.01 15:52.33
9 Rebecca Skodis SR-4 Syracuse 17:06.54 20:21.59
10 Reid Watson SR-4 Dartmouth 17:08.73 15:25.86
11 Crystal Burnick   Saucony Hurricane Team/GS 17:09.36 16:38.48
12 Megan Barry   Unattached 17:12.87 12:44.33
13 Catherine Maloy JR-3 Boston College 17:13.71 16:11.69
14 Mary Malone FR-1 Syracuse 17:18.09 14:42.38
15 Kathryn Fluehr SR-4 Princeton 17:20.11 16:28.11
16 Elizabeth Eickelberg   Runners Edge 17:20.76 19:46.47
17 Samantha Siler JR-3 Columbia 17:22.96 14:56.95
18 Amanda Rickert JR-3 Boston College 17:24.34 13:03.26
20 Colleen Sands SO-2 UMass Amherst 17:27.82 22:42.17
22 Emily Sundquist SO-2 Williams 17:34.35 15:17.29
23 Mary Keenan JR-3 Wellesley 17:39.52 13:57.02
24 Pascaline Jerotich JR-3 American Int'l 17:41.29 15:55.17
26 Emily Krasinski SR-4 Columbia 17:42.13 16:38.41
30 Shannon Hickey SR-4 Sacred Heart 17:47.01 19:55.06
32 Nicole Zeinstra SR-4 MIT 17:54.52 17:33.03
53 Priyanka Fouda SR-4 Wellesley 18:24.58 17:29.35
  Kayli Hrdlicka   Unattached DNF DNF
Women's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Kathryn Little SR-4 Princeton 22:09.85 20:25.13 20:56.55 17:27.12 17:58.54
21 Melissa Reed SO-2 Princeton 13:37.60 20:47.36 17:07.24 17:28.20 17:07.24
25 Angel Bucci JR-3 UMBC 12:23.15 20:42.12 22:07.05 17:41.64 13:16.23
27 Maura Henderson FR-1 Lehigh 21:26.33 22:40.75 21:26.33 17:43.08 21:58.22
28 Carole Harsch FR-1 Penn 17:24.15 15:37.60 13:51.06 17:45.45 14:12.36
29 Alana Pearl SO-2 Connecticut 15:59.38 21:51.15 14:55.42 17:45.97 18:07.29
31 Lauren Columbare SR-4 La Salle 17:06.31 20:40.13 14:36.64 17:49.07 22:05.65
33 Nicole Bell JR-3 Wagner 13:38.63 16:41.74 15:58.66 17:57.14 20:06.40
34 Shannon O'Hehir SO-2 Iona 21:11.25 15:04.96 21:22.03 17:57.33 18:18.88
36 Mary Eccles SO-2 MIT 19:02.75 12:56.21 21:01.33 17:58.06 13:17.77
38 Bianca Bolton SR-4 Misericordia 16:54.84 16:54.84 18:10.41 17:59.61 13:08.12
40 Lindsey Oremus FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 13:52.85 16:24.28 15:08.56 18:01.62 21:59.58
41 Shannon McCarthy SR-4 Penn 15:43.04 16:58.92 20:46.55 18:03.95 23:18.30
42 Kaylie McNally JR-3 La Salle 20:25.17 17:53.38 16:37.49 18:04.22 18:36.75
43 Meghan Hutch JR-3 Sacred Heart 12:39.46 12:50.30 20:36.82 18:04.93 14:49.65
45 Alexandra Kaeslin SR-4 Sacred Heart 18:40.90 23:02.08 13:03.54 18:08.25 14:19.72
46 Becky Celorio Senior Hofstra 16:42.15 16:31.26 19:47.33 18:09.29 21:58.04
47 Emma Zehner JR-3 Williams 12:54.12 12:43.22 13:05.03 18:10.31 21:59.28
50 Kristen Homeyer SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 19:47.35 12:49.58 14:50.51 18:19.39 21:26.29
52 Shannon Wright SR-4 Lehigh 22:26.64 15:49.27 16:44.46 18:23.80 13:03.70
62 Julia Morena JR-3 Bentley 22:46.55 21:50.54 20:43.34 18:40.12 15:07.30
68 Annais Cummiskey FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 23:40.85 16:13.97 22:20.64 19:05.84 21:46.26
  Marin Warner FR-1 Penn DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 5000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
35 Erica Canas JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 17:57.73 21:11.73 15:05.30
37 Daniele Martino SO-2 Iona 17:59.05 16:54.31 17:05.10
39 Katie Kinkead SR-4 Rider 18:01.16 12:47.63 14:03.31
44 Kara McKenna SO-2 Iona 18:06.63 16:28.84 15:12.77
48 Chelsie Pennello SO-2 Syracuse 18:12.08 15:28.27 21:50.50
49 Arielle Weiner SR-4 Lehigh 18:12.26 23:07.17 13:28.28
51 Molly McMahon SR-4 UMass Amherst 18:20.65 14:18.51 18:31.66
54 Alexandra Fiesel JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 18:24.78 22:05.74 21:10.50
55 Emma Cary FR-1 Sacred Heart 18:27.54 20:29.37 17:54.32
56 Christine Davis SO-2 UMass Amherst 18:27.87 22:53.76 20:51.90
57 Lindsay Szuch SO-2 Keene State 18:30.79 19:37.44 16:17.50
58 Alexa Livingstone FR-1 UMass Amherst 18:31.99 15:34.08 21:18.79
59 Kathryn Cols SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 18:32.03 23:54.52 16:07.47
60 Gracie Bailly SO-2 UMass Amherst 18:35.35 20:04.58 13:00.75
61 Jenifer Plummer FR-1 Monmouth 18:37.38 16:23.30 14:53.91
63 Felicia Banda   Hofstra 18:42.03 15:20.07 17:12.27
64 Emily Chaundy SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 18:45.00 17:37.50 20:48.75
65 June Chiango JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 18:53.47 15:06.78 23:36.84
66 Ivy Chepyegon SO-2 American Int'l 18:59.97 21:28.17 21:05.37
67 Nina Poccia SR-4 Monmouth 19:03.48 21:55.01 19:14.92
69 Megan Tidey   Hofstra 19:08.83 19:31.81 24:41.99
70 Erin Causey SO-2 Maryland 20:01.36 14:12.97 25:13.72