May 11-12, 2016
|
Hillsdale - Hillsdale, MI

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Caleb Gatchell JR-3 Hillsdale 4:27.29 4:47.85 4:04.45 2:39.92 4:54.70 3:48.45 10
2 Ricky Perez SR-4 Grand Valley St. 3:21.95 2:42.93 2:59.00 3:03.59 3:35.72 3:49.48 8
3 Mitchell Wilkins JR-3 Grand Valley St. 3:45.23 3:56.84 4:10.77 4:33.99 3:45.23 3:52.19 6
4 Kevin Black FR-1 Grand Valley St. 3:36.84 3:13.53 3:18.19 2:52.54 2:52.54 3:53.16 5
5 Luke Runyan SO-2 Indiana Tech 3:44.84 4:22.31 2:58.00 3:56.55 3:51.86 3:54.20 4
6 Brian Eurton JR-3 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 3:54.94 3:33.80 2:51.51 3:43.20 4:18.44 3:54.94 3
7 Matias Trampe-Kindt SO-2 Findlay 4:44.07 3:34.25 4:10.36 2:53.33 4:44.07 4:00.73 2
8 Miles Garn FR-1 Hillsdale 3:08.88 5:16.43 4:32.28 3:48.12 3:23.59 4:05.29 1
9 Gerald Henderson JR-3 Saginaw Valley 3:27.42 4:46.43 4:46.43 4:39.02 4:46.43 4:06.92 -
10 Lucas Arrivo   Unattached 4:31.76 3:56.86 3:21.95 5:21.63 3:41.90 4:09.32 -
11 Sam Phillips SO-2 Hillsdale 3:28.56 3:56.54 4:16.89 5:15.39 5:30.65 4:14.34 -
12 David St. John Freshman Unattached 5:09.04 5:24.36 3:06.45 3:39.65 3:24.32 4:15.40 -
13 Maverick Hunsinger Freshman Unattached 3:04.12 3:16.90 4:33.61 5:24.76 3:50.14 4:15.71 -
14 Santiago Quintana SO-2 Hillsdale 4:40.56 4:14.58 3:09.64 3:17.43 5:14.33 4:19.77 -
15 Greg Trierweiler   Unattached 4:38.51 5:18.67 4:19.76 3:26.20 4:57.25 4:27.79 -
16 Zachery Adkins Freshman Unattached 3:18.51 4:32.95 4:13.65 4:05.38 3:54.35 4:35.70 -
17 Ryan Uppal   Unattached 4:09.58 6:04.55 4:09.58 5:56.14 4:40.42 4:40.42 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Miles Garn FR-1 Hillsdale 4:44.54 5:11.52 3:23.59 4:05.29 3:08.88 1
9 Gerald Henderson JR-3 Saginaw Valley 3:27.42 3:29.89 5:11.12 4:06.92 4:21.74 -
12 David St. John Freshman Unattached 4:35.84 3:54.97 5:19.25 4:15.40 3:11.55 -
13 Maverick Hunsinger Freshman Unattached 3:34.80 3:32.24 4:28.50 4:15.71 4:02.93 -
14 Santiago Quintana SO-2 Hillsdale 3:14.83 4:48.35 4:45.75 4:19.77 3:07.04 -
15 Greg Trierweiler   Unattached 4:17.08 4:41.18 3:20.85 4:27.79 4:30.47 -
16 Zachery Adkins Freshman Unattached 3:18.51 5:39.12 4:10.89 4:35.70 3:51.59 -
17 Ryan Uppal   Unattached 4:37.62 4:23.60 4:29.21 4:40.42 5:39.31 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Caleb Gatchell JR-3 Hillsdale 3:48.45 4:54.70 4:47.85 2:46.77 10
2 Ricky Perez SR-4 Grand Valley St. 3:49.48 3:10.47 3:15.06 3:08.18 8
3 Mitchell Wilkins JR-3 Grand Valley St. 3:52.19 4:13.09 4:47.92 4:17.73 6
4 Kevin Black FR-1 Grand Valley St. 3:53.16 2:50.21 2:43.22 4:32.80 5
5 Luke Runyan SO-2 Indiana Tech 3:54.20 4:31.68 4:12.94 4:36.36 4
6 Brian Eurton JR-3 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 3:54.94 4:20.79 3:05.61 3:29.10 3
7 Matias Trampe-Kindt SO-2 Findlay 4:00.73 4:03.14 3:12.59 3:24.62 2
10 Lucas Arrivo   Unattached 4:09.32 3:14.47 3:19.46 4:36.75 -
11 Sam Phillips SO-2 Hillsdale 4:14.34 5:28.10 4:44.86 3:36.19 -