April 28-30, 2016
|
Hillsdale - Hillsdale, MI

Men 800m Run Open

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Julian Matthews   Saucony/VeryNiceTrackClub 1:52.56 10
2 Will Leer   Very Nice TC 1:53.17 8
3 Ryan Parslow SO-2 Macomb CC 1:53.82 6
4 Hayden Baehl SO-2 Wabash 1:54.41 5
5 Joseph Renner Freshman Unattached 1:54.52 4
6 Tristan Williams SO-2 Walsh 1:54.87 3
7 Nick Zak FR-1 Trine 1:55.31 2
8 Bobby Thompson   Unattached 1:55.44 1
9 Ben Thoenes FR-1 Grand Valley St. 1:55.49 -
10 Jon Hutnyan SR-4 Youngstown St. 1:55.82 -
11 Michael Tuski JR-3 Michigan Tech 1:56.54 -
12 Tom Jozwiak JR-3 Eastern Michigan 1:56.78 -
13 Michael Morris FR-1 Notre Dame 1:56.83 -
14 Austin Sargent Freshman Unattached 1:56.94 -
15 John Fish   Laurel Creek TFC(CAN) 1:57.05 -
16 Caleb Hess JR-3 Eastern Michigan 1:57.07 -
17 Mike Navratil JR-3 Youngstown St. 1:57.13 -
18 Jacob Leopold JR-3 Trine 1:57.28 -
19 Trestin Mancillas-Finnerty Freshman Unattached 1:57.43 -
20 Matthew Webb SR-4 Hope 1:57.67 -
21 Aaron Ellis SO-2 Adrian 1:57.68 -
22 Kevin Kulling JR-3 Carthage 1:57.70 -
23 Kyle Anderson SR-4 Hope 1:57.85 -
24 Mason McKinney JR-3 Wabash 1:57.85 -
25 David Saporito FR-1 Eastern Michigan 1:57.96 -
26 Benjamin Cady FR-1 Lansing CC 1:58.05 -
27 Camren Howard SO-2 Carthage 1:58.16 -
28 Collin Thomas FR-1 Hope 1:58.33 -
29 Andrew Schneider SO-2 Macomb CC 1:58.53 -
30 Brandon Wolliston SO-2 Hope 1:58.54 -
31 Tyler Hamilton SR-4 Central Michigan 1:58.72 -
32 Sammy Adkins FR-1 Macomb CC 1:58.82 -
33 Brady Deaner FR-1 Edinboro 1:59.04 -
34 Kael Fineout FR-1 Michigan State 1:59.20 -
35 Ben Yagiela FR-1 Central Michigan 1:59.25 -
36 Bryan Collins JR-3 Carthage 1:59.36 -
37 Carson Alexander FR-1 Lansing CC 1:59.60 -
38 Scott Lieberman FR-1 Michigan State 1:59.66 -
39 Zane Kahkonen-Keppler FR-1 Kent State 1:59.96 -
40 Paul Schneider SO-2 Macomb CC 2:00.30 -
41 Paul Baker FR-1 Trine 2:00.67 -
42 Nathan Holland FR-1 Oakland 2:00.76 -
43 William Jackson FR-1 Siena Heights 2:00.83 -
44 Wade Ballmann SO-2 Lansing CC 2:01.19 -
45 Juan Sanchez FR-1 Carthage 2:01.20 -
46 Nate Heierman SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 2:01.41 -
47 Cory Heslin JR-3 Spalding 2:01.50 -
48 Andrew McCray FR-1 Siena Heights 2:01.66 -
49 Max Hodges SO-2 Ferris State 2:01.75 -
50 ethan thuma FR-1 Lansing CC 2:01.81 -
51 Trevor Wilczynski SO-2 Macomb CC 2:01.87 -
52 Garrett Tremaine SO-2 Cornerstone 2:02.36 -
53 Grant Harris JR-3 Northwood (Mich.) 2:02.99 -
54 Dylan Rocha FR-1 Lansing CC 2:03.11 -
55 Brandonn Hulse FR-1 Spalding 2:03.76 -
56 Ryan Dukes SO-2 Siena Heights 2:03.86 -
57 Zachery Adkins   Unattached 2:04.36 -
58 Kenneth Albin SR-4 Millikin 2:04.41 -
59 David Buffham JR-3 Trinity Christian 2:04.78 -
60 Hunter Redman JR-3 Ferris State 2:05.02 -
61 Cassidy Millenbach SO-2 Lansing CC 2:05.17 -
62 Nick Gilmore SR-4 Spalding 2:06.30 -
63 Timee McElroy SR-4 Millikin 2:07.29 -
64 Peter Timperman SO-2 Hope 2:07.33 -
65 Justis Madrigal JR-3 Siena Heights 2:09.08 -
66 Nicholas Kemp JR-3 Millikin 2:13.52 -
67 Isaac Gewarges FR-1 Illinois Tech 2:14.77 -
68 David Frey FR-1 Adrian 2:18.56 -
Men 800m Run Open Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 John Fish   Laurel Creek TFC(CAN) 1:57.05 -
16 Caleb Hess JR-3 Eastern Michigan 1:57.07 -
19 Trestin Mancillas-Finnerty Freshman Unattached 1:57.43 -
25 David Saporito FR-1 Eastern Michigan 1:57.96 -
38 Scott Lieberman FR-1 Michigan State 1:59.66 -
67 Isaac Gewarges FR-1 Illinois Tech 2:14.77 -
Men 800m Run Open Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
46 Nate Heierman SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 2:01.41 -
57 Zachery Adkins   Unattached 2:04.36 -
58 Kenneth Albin SR-4 Millikin 2:04.41 -
59 David Buffham JR-3 Trinity Christian 2:04.78 -
62 Nick Gilmore SR-4 Spalding 2:06.30 -
65 Justis Madrigal JR-3 Siena Heights 2:09.08 -
66 Nicholas Kemp JR-3 Millikin 2:13.52 -
68 David Frey FR-1 Adrian 2:18.56 -
Men 800m Run Open Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
23 Kyle Anderson SR-4 Hope 1:57.85 -
41 Paul Baker FR-1 Trine 2:00.67 -
44 Wade Ballmann SO-2 Lansing CC 2:01.19 -
47 Cory Heslin JR-3 Spalding 2:01.50 -
48 Andrew McCray FR-1 Siena Heights 2:01.66 -
50 ethan thuma FR-1 Lansing CC 2:01.81 -
61 Cassidy Millenbach SO-2 Lansing CC 2:05.17 -
63 Timee McElroy SR-4 Millikin 2:07.29 -
Men 800m Run Open Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
37 Carson Alexander FR-1 Lansing CC 1:59.60 -
42 Nathan Holland FR-1 Oakland 2:00.76 -
43 William Jackson FR-1 Siena Heights 2:00.83 -
45 Juan Sanchez FR-1 Carthage 2:01.20 -
52 Garrett Tremaine SO-2 Cornerstone 2:02.36 -
54 Dylan Rocha FR-1 Lansing CC 2:03.11 -
55 Brandonn Hulse FR-1 Spalding 2:03.76 -
60 Hunter Redman JR-3 Ferris State 2:05.02 -
Men 800m Run Open Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Tom Jozwiak JR-3 Eastern Michigan 1:56.78 -
22 Kevin Kulling JR-3 Carthage 1:57.70 -
26 Benjamin Cady FR-1 Lansing CC 1:58.05 -
29 Andrew Schneider SO-2 Macomb CC 1:58.53 -
36 Bryan Collins JR-3 Carthage 1:59.36 -
40 Paul Schneider SO-2 Macomb CC 2:00.30 -
51 Trevor Wilczynski SO-2 Macomb CC 2:01.87 -
53 Grant Harris JR-3 Northwood (Mich.) 2:02.99 -
56 Ryan Dukes SO-2 Siena Heights 2:03.86 -
Men 800m Run Open Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Nick Zak FR-1 Trine 1:55.31 2
11 Michael Tuski JR-3 Michigan Tech 1:56.54 -
14 Austin Sargent Freshman Unattached 1:56.94 -
20 Matthew Webb SR-4 Hope 1:57.67 -
21 Aaron Ellis SO-2 Adrian 1:57.68 -
24 Mason McKinney JR-3 Wabash 1:57.85 -
27 Camren Howard SO-2 Carthage 1:58.16 -
28 Collin Thomas FR-1 Hope 1:58.33 -
32 Sammy Adkins FR-1 Macomb CC 1:58.82 -
39 Zane Kahkonen-Keppler FR-1 Kent State 1:59.96 -
Men 800m Run Open Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Michael Morris FR-1 Notre Dame 1:56.83 -
18 Jacob Leopold JR-3 Trine 1:57.28 -
30 Brandon Wolliston SO-2 Hope 1:58.54 -
31 Tyler Hamilton SR-4 Central Michigan 1:58.72 -
33 Brady Deaner FR-1 Edinboro 1:59.04 -
34 Kael Fineout FR-1 Michigan State 1:59.20 -
35 Ben Yagiela FR-1 Central Michigan 1:59.25 -
49 Max Hodges SO-2 Ferris State 2:01.75 -
Men 800m Run Open Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Julian Matthews   Saucony/VeryNiceTrackClub 1:52.56 10
2 Will Leer   Very Nice TC 1:53.17 8
3 Ryan Parslow SO-2 Macomb CC 1:53.82 6
4 Hayden Baehl SO-2 Wabash 1:54.41 5
5 Joseph Renner Freshman Unattached 1:54.52 4
6 Tristan Williams SO-2 Walsh 1:54.87 3
8 Bobby Thompson   Unattached 1:55.44 1
9 Ben Thoenes FR-1 Grand Valley St. 1:55.49 -
10 Jon Hutnyan SR-4 Youngstown St. 1:55.82 -
17 Mike Navratil JR-3 Youngstown St. 1:57.13 -
64 Peter Timperman SO-2 Hope 2:07.33 -