April 1- 2, 2016
|
Washington University - St. Louis, MO

Women's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Vallery Korir SO-2 Murray State 35:08.20 32:40.63 38:17.94 27:45.48 10
2 Elizabeth Kiblinger SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 35:13.48 35:34.62 26:46.25 41:33.91 8
3 Kristen Garwood SR-4 Hannibal-LaGrange 35:42.37 44:59.39 30:21.02 35:42.37 6
4 Jessica Shaw JR-3 Albion 35:45.91 40:03.42 41:07.80 34:20.08 5
5 Maggie Yount   Unattached 35:55.89 35:12.78 44:54.87 27:18.48 4
6 Aly Wayne FR-1 Washington U. 35:57.88 35:36.31 30:34.20 29:29.47 3
7 Erin McCarey SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 36:01.82 39:38.01 36:23.44 25:34.90 2
8 Lauren Minor   Unattached 36:27.43 45:56.17 33:54.31 33:10.57 1
9 Mariah Jordan JR-3 Manchester 36:45.79 27:12.29 47:25.47 37:51.97 -
10 Leah Krause SR-4 Murray State 36:51.23 26:32.09 41:38.69 43:07.14 -
11 Lindsay Rogers JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 36:56.80 33:15.12 45:04.50 28:26.94 -
12 Emily Mauch JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 37:05.08 39:40.84 33:22.58 40:03.09 -
13 Erin Kennedy JR-3 SIU-Edwardsville 37:19.01 30:58.38 37:19.01 34:19.89 -
14 Meagan Smith SO-2 Murray State 37:31.42 39:46.51 27:46.05 38:16.45 -
15 Chelsey Heiden SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 37:58.54 37:35.76 46:19.82 45:11.47 -
16 Kiera Depies SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 38:01.76 31:56.68 30:02.59 47:32.20 -
17 Allie Sweatt FR-1 SIU-Edwardsville 38:10.96 42:45.88 46:12.07 38:10.96 -
18 Caroline Grogan SO-2 Murray State 38:16.64 42:52.24 32:32.15 34:49.95 -
19 Jami Brandow SO-2 William Woods 38:29.71 32:20.16 32:20.16 36:11.13 -
20 Emily Flaherty SO-2 Murray State 38:39.37 32:05.08 32:05.08 47:09.64 -
21 Lydia Rudd SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 38:54.43 36:57.71 33:27.61 28:00.79 -
22 Allison Snyder SO-2 Albion 39:19.65 30:16.93 50:43.95 39:43.25 -
23 Megan Sauer JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 39:46.82 45:44.85 41:46.17 46:32.58 -
24 Grace Young SO-2 William Woods 40:42.54 48:51.05 49:15.48 49:15.48 -
25 Hannah Ihlenfeldt FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 40:42.82 36:38.54 37:27.40 32:58.69 -
26 Katie Wardinski FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 40:46.28 28:32.40 40:21.82 45:39.84 -
27 Rebecca katz SO-2 Knox 41:54.95 41:29.80 52:48.84 47:21.90 -
28 Brittany Daniel JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 42:21.85 49:59.39 50:24.81 36:00.58 -
29 Allison Wells SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 42:29.08 49:42.43 31:51.81 48:25.96 -
30 Holly Goergen SO-2 Webster 43:01.75 33:33.77 44:19.21 43:01.75 -
31 Camille Felton FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 43:02.90 52:05.31 36:35.47 35:43.81 -
32 Kelci Foss SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 43:18.70 41:08.77 51:32.46 50:14.50 -
33 Kirsten Elyea SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 43:39.21 45:50.17 43:39.21 48:01.14 -
34 Monica Mocogni SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 43:55.45 41:43.68 33:22.95 32:30.24 -
35 Elaine Coppe JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 45:06.51 50:31.30 43:45.32 35:11.08 -
36 Kimberly Gutierrez SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 45:57.02 53:18.15 44:06.74 40:53.75 -
37 Katelynn Propes JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 49:13.77 41:50.71 56:07.30 51:11.92 -
Women's 10,000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Vallery Korir SO-2 Murray State 35:08.20 32:40.63 24:56.83 37:35.78 36:32.53 29:09.81 10
2 Elizabeth Kiblinger SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 35:13.48 41:12.78 30:17.60 25:00.57 24:39.44 32:03.27 8
3 Kristen Garwood SR-4 Hannibal-LaGrange 35:42.37 39:38.03 25:42.51 42:08.00 41:25.15 33:33.83 6
4 Jessica Shaw JR-3 Albion 35:45.91 36:28.83 32:54.24 28:36.73 45:46.77 44:20.93 5
5 Maggie Yount   Unattached 35:55.89 29:06.27 34:08.10 28:23.16 26:35.36 26:13.80 4
6 Aly Wayne FR-1 Washington U. 35:57.88 42:26.30 42:04.72 30:55.78 25:32.10 38:07.36 3
7 Erin McCarey SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 36:01.82 40:21.24 31:42.41 46:28.75 37:49.92 30:15.93 2
8 Lauren Minor   Unattached 36:27.43 28:04.33 46:39.91 38:16.81 46:18.04 46:39.91 1
9 Mariah Jordan JR-3 Manchester 36:45.79 36:01.68 46:41.36 41:54.60 34:11.39 38:36.08 -
10 Leah Krause SR-4 Murray State 36:51.23 27:38.43 30:35.32 29:51.10 26:32.09 42:22.92 -
11 Lindsay Rogers JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 36:56.80 33:59.46 33:37.29 38:47.64 43:35.83 27:20.44 -
12 Emily Mauch JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 37:05.08 43:45.60 46:21.35 36:42.83 42:16.60 37:27.33 -
13 Erin Kennedy JR-3 SIU-Edwardsville 37:19.01 39:10.96 45:09.21 27:14.48 35:27.06 27:14.48 -
14 Meagan Smith SO-2 Murray State 37:31.42 40:09.02 30:23.65 42:24.11 33:23.77 35:38.85 -
15 Chelsey Heiden SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 37:58.54 40:15.26 46:19.82 46:42.61 42:09.18 33:02.33 -
16 Kiera Depies SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 38:01.76 33:27.95 41:27.12 40:18.67 36:53.31 44:29.66 -
17 Allie Sweatt FR-1 SIU-Edwardsville 38:10.96 32:27.32 45:49.16 38:56.78 43:31.70 35:53.51 -
18 Caroline Grogan SO-2 Murray State 38:16.64 44:01.14 31:46.22 35:12.91 43:38.17 44:24.11 -
19 Jami Brandow SO-2 William Woods 38:29.71 30:24.67 41:34.49 31:10.87 46:11.66 34:15.65 -
20 Emily Flaherty SO-2 Murray State 38:39.37 35:33.82 30:55.50 44:04.09 44:50.47 42:31.31 -
21 Lydia Rudd SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 38:54.43 33:50.96 33:04.27 35:00.99 47:04.66 47:04.66 -
22 Allison Snyder SO-2 Albion 39:19.65 50:43.95 47:58.78 49:33.16 50:43.95 31:04.13 -
23 Megan Sauer JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 39:46.82 32:13.33 50:07.40 40:58.43 32:13.33 27:50.78 -
24 Grace Young SO-2 William Woods 40:42.54 44:46.80 33:47.31 44:22.37 35:25.01 52:55.31 -
25 Hannah Ihlenfeldt FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 40:42.82 33:23.12 35:25.26 34:36.40 49:40.24 45:35.96 -
26 Katie Wardinski FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 40:46.28 35:03.80 33:25.95 48:55.54 50:57.85 29:45.79 -
Women's 10,000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
27 Rebecca katz SO-2 Knox 40:39.51 41:54.95 -
28 Brittany Daniel JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 52:57.32 42:21.85 -
29 Allison Wells SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 39:30.65 42:29.08 -
30 Holly Goergen SO-2 Webster 37:26.13 43:01.75 -
31 Camille Felton FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 31:51.35 43:02.90 -
32 Kelci Foss SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 39:24.82 43:18.70 -
33 Kirsten Elyea SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 49:45.90 43:39.21 -
34 Monica Mocogni SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 54:54.32 43:55.45 -
35 Elaine Coppe JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 41:02.93 45:06.51 -
36 Kimberly Gutierrez SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 42:44.03 45:57.02 -
37 Katelynn Propes JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 52:11.00 49:13.77 -