February 13, 2016
|
Monmouth-Multi-Purpose AC - West Long Branch, NJ
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Domenick D'Agostino Senior UNAT-Monmouth 4:17.17 3:51.46 3:28.31 3:25.74 3:43.74   
2 Kevin Summonte JR-3 Monmouth 4:19.10 4:34.65 4:24.29 4:50.20 4:52.79 10
3 Thomas Day SR-4 Lafayette 4:22.00 4:32.48 4:03.66 3:45.32 5:06.54 8
4 Kevin French SR-4 Monmouth 4:22.55 4:51.43 3:30.04 3:27.42 5:07.19 6
5 Kyle Mueller FR-1 Monmouth 4:23.49 5:05.65 4:10.32 4:31.40 3:22.89 5
6 Jake Howell SO-2 Monmouth 4:23.66 5:40.13 3:46.75 4:44.76 5:11.12 4
7 Christopher Dugan SO-2 Ramapo 4:24.17 4:18.89 5:17.01 5:38.14 3:49.83   
8 Paolo Fiore SO-2 Siena 4:26.27 4:36.92 5:22.19 4:15.62 5:24.85 3
9 Will Sponaugle FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:26.98 5:33.73 5:17.71 5:47.08 4:34.99 2
10 Brendan Bilotta SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:28.71 3:59.16 3:56.47 3:43.03 3:51.09 1
11 Bryce Williams FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 4:29.67 3:08.77 5:29.00 5:18.21 4:10.80   
12 Mike Pinnola SO-2 Rider 4:30.93 4:20.10 4:25.52 5:44.09 5:46.79 -
13 Cory Taggert JR-3 Moravian 4:31.21 5:41.73 3:55.96 5:49.86 3:17.99   
14 Nick Angelina JR-3 West Chester 4:31.51 4:47.80 5:01.38 3:10.06 5:36.68   
15 Nick Miller JR-3 Siena 4:32.33 5:07.74 3:32.42 3:18.80 5:51.31 -
16 Zakaria Fouad JR-3 New Jersey Institute 4:33.01 5:46.73 5:33.08 4:27.55 4:11.17 -
17 Rob DeFalco SO-2 Monmouth 4:34.18 3:44.83 5:56.44 5:20.79 3:55.80 -
18 Casey Trautwein JR-3 Monmouth 4:34.63 4:09.92 3:45.20 5:29.56 4:40.13 -
19 Matt Tuohy FR-1 Ramapo 4:35.14 3:12.60 5:43.93 4:40.65 5:19.17   
20 Charles Estrada SO-2 Stockton 4:35.23 5:22.02 5:44.04 4:46.24 4:32.48   
21 Connor Cole FR-1 USMMA 4:35.26 5:35.82 3:18.19 4:24.25 3:42.96   
22 Joe D'Amico FR-1 Stockton 4:35.29 4:27.04 3:37.48 5:33.10 3:56.75   
23 Michael Cassidy Senior St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:35.36 5:27.68 5:27.68 3:34.78 4:24.35 -
24 Devon Harris FR-1 Moravian 4:36.60 3:30.22 5:01.50 5:37.46 5:37.46   
25 Jake Durante-Koller SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:37.28 5:32.74 3:27.96 3:44.60 3:52.92 -
26 Michael Kenney FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 4:37.36 5:32.84 5:57.80 3:14.16 4:37.36 -
27 Will Alston   adidas Garden State Track Club 4:37.50 3:33.68 3:44.78 3:39.23 6:00.75   
28 Connor Riley FR-1 Rider 4:37.61 3:22.66 5:47.02 5:58.12 5:55.34 -
29 Evan Guerin JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:38.69 5:34.43 3:56.89 4:08.04 3:31.81 -
30 Mark Battista FR-1 Ramapo 4:38.74 4:24.81 5:20.56 4:41.53 5:09.41   
31 Phil DeFroscia JR-3 Rider 4:39.31 6:00.31 4:08.59 4:47.69 4:16.97 -
32 Sean Princivalle FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:39.39 4:36.60 5:21.30 4:53.36 4:39.39 -
33 Nicholas Ramirez FR-1 New Jersey Institute 4:40.56 5:05.81 4:37.76 3:58.48 5:45.09 -
34 Antonino Piro SR-4 Stockton 4:44.21 4:10.11 4:01.58 3:50.21 4:44.21   
35 Patrick Tonero FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 4:44.27 3:36.05 4:32.90 4:55.64 4:55.64 -
36 Michael Dittmer JR-3 USMMA 4:45.51 5:16.92 4:16.96 5:54.04 5:08.35   
37 Theodore Saydah FR-1 Rider 4:46.05 4:11.73 5:26.10 4:11.73 5:34.68 -
38 Matthew Mullin-Garcia FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:46.08 5:51.88 3:28.84 4:26.06 4:00.31 -
39 Blake DiGiaimo SO-2 Stockton 4:48.33 4:45.45 6:06.18 5:08.52 4:39.68   
40 Aron Tesfay FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 4:49.25 3:51.40 3:28.26 4:23.22 3:51.40   
41 Andrew Mitchell SO-2 Moravian 4:50.92 4:16.01 5:20.02 5:37.47 5:37.47   
42 Pat Quirk SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:52.21 4:40.53 3:45.01 5:06.82 5:15.59 -
43 Michael Russell FR-1 New Jersey Institute 4:55.30 6:17.99 4:52.35 5:30.74 4:02.15 -
44 Brendan Thorp FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:02.17 6:29.80 5:56.56 5:59.59 3:58.72 -
45 Cameron Flowers FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:08.45 6:22.48 4:56.12 6:34.82 6:28.65 -
46 Danny Zieberath FR-1 Wagner 5:10.34 4:30.00 3:40.35 4:33.10 5:04.14 -
  Kieran Tonero SR-4 Mount St. Mary's DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Robert Cahill SO-2 Moravian DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Josh Coakley FR-1 West Chester DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Darren Guzman FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Danniel Belay FR-1 Rider DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Domenick D'Agostino Senior UNAT-Monmouth DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Mathew Nelson JR-3 Monmouth DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Chris Bencivengo JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Nick Fransham FR-1 Mount St. Mary's DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Bernard Rebecchi SO-2 Monmouth DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Domenick D'Agostino Senior UNAT-Monmouth 4:01.74 4:17.17   
2 Kevin Summonte JR-3 Monmouth 3:58.38 4:19.10 10
3 Thomas Day SR-4 Lafayette 4:40.34 4:22.00 8
4 Kevin French SR-4 Monmouth 4:33.06 4:22.55 6
5 Kyle Mueller FR-1 Monmouth 5:32.00 4:23.49 5
6 Jake Howell SO-2 Monmouth 4:13.12 4:23.66 4
8 Paolo Fiore SO-2 Siena 4:42.25 4:26.27 3
13 Cory Taggert JR-3 Moravian 5:25.46 4:31.21   
19 Matt Tuohy FR-1 Ramapo 5:52.18 4:35.14   
  Domenick D'Agostino Senior UNAT-Monmouth DNS DNS   
  Danniel Belay FR-1 Rider DNS DNS   
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
7 Christopher Dugan SO-2 Ramapo 4:24.17 3:44.55   
9 Will Sponaugle FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:26.98 5:17.71 2
10 Brendan Bilotta SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:28.71 4:52.90 1
11 Bryce Williams FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 4:29.67 3:46.53   
12 Mike Pinnola SO-2 Rider 4:30.93 4:28.22 -
15 Nick Miller JR-3 Siena 4:32.33 4:37.78 -
17 Rob DeFalco SO-2 Monmouth 4:34.18 4:25.96 -
20 Charles Estrada SO-2 Stockton 4:35.23 3:42.94   
21 Connor Cole FR-1 USMMA 4:35.26 5:24.81   
  Mathew Nelson JR-3 Monmouth DNS DNS   
  Josh Coakley FR-1 West Chester DNS DNS   
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Nick Angelina JR-3 West Chester 5:25.82 3:39.93 4:31.51 4:42.37   
16 Zakaria Fouad JR-3 New Jersey Institute 5:44.00 3:52.06 4:33.01 3:16.57 -
18 Casey Trautwein JR-3 Monmouth 5:40.55 5:37.80 4:34.63 5:21.32 -
24 Devon Harris FR-1 Moravian 4:58.73 5:45.75 4:36.60 5:26.39   
26 Michael Kenney FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 4:09.63 4:56.78 4:37.36 4:26.27 -
30 Mark Battista FR-1 Ramapo 3:45.78 5:31.70 4:38.74 4:19.23   
32 Sean Princivalle FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:32.34 5:49.24 4:39.39 4:42.19 -
34 Antonino Piro SR-4 Stockton 4:58.42 5:06.95 4:44.21 3:38.85   
41 Andrew Mitchell SO-2 Moravian 5:02.56 3:38.19 4:50.92 3:55.65   
  Robert Cahill SO-2 Moravian DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Bernard Rebecchi SO-2 Monmouth DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
22 Joe D'Amico FR-1 Stockton 3:40.24 4:35.29   
23 Michael Cassidy Senior St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:12.76 4:35.36 -
25 Jake Durante-Koller SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:27.96 4:37.28 -
27 Will Alston   adidas Garden State Track Club 3:36.45 4:37.50   
28 Connor Riley FR-1 Rider 3:47.64 4:37.61 -
29 Evan Guerin JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:49.84 4:38.69 -
31 Phil DeFroscia JR-3 Rider 4:03.00 4:39.31 -
33 Nicholas Ramirez FR-1 New Jersey Institute 3:33.23 4:40.56 -
39 Blake DiGiaimo SO-2 Stockton 4:31.03 4:48.33   
43 Michael Russell FR-1 New Jersey Institute 4:08.06 4:55.30 -
  Nick Fransham FR-1 Mount St. Mary's DNS DNS   
Men's Mile Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
35 Patrick Tonero FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 4:44.27 -
36 Michael Dittmer JR-3 USMMA 4:45.51   
37 Theodore Saydah FR-1 Rider 4:46.05 -
38 Matthew Mullin-Garcia FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:46.08 -
40 Aron Tesfay FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 4:49.25   
42 Pat Quirk SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:52.21 -
44 Brendan Thorp FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:02.17 -
45 Cameron Flowers FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:08.45 -
46 Danny Zieberath FR-1 Wagner 5:10.34 -
  Darren Guzman FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) DNS   
  Chris Bencivengo JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) DNS   
  Kieran Tonero SR-4 Mount St. Mary's DNS