February 5- 6, 2016
|
East Tennessee State-Memorial Center - Johnson City, TN
|
280m (Flat)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ericka Charles   Unattached 1:42.86 2:15.34 2:01.81 2:45.12
2 Shawnee Kegley   Unattached 2:07.87 2:16.03 1:52.91 1:47.47
3 Meredith Bozzi SR-4 UNC-Wilmington 1:36.00 2:17.14 2:00.69 2:10.29
4 Keanna McIntyre SR-4 Alabama A&M 2:32.87 2:17.72 2:02.57 1:37.79
5 Courtney Filliben JR-3 Southern Miss. 2:37.05 2:17.76 2:08.12 1:55.72
6 Shelby Howell SR-4 Appalachian State 2:22.20 2:18.05 2:37.38 2:52.57
7 Madison Peace SO-2 Cumberlands 2:09.87 2:18.16 2:40.27 1:47.77
8 Aynslee Van Graan JR-3 Coastal Carolina 1:41.42 2:18.92 2:50.88 2:59.21
9 Phylissa Greeley SO-2 Appalachian State 1:59.72 2:19.20 1:59.72 2:09.46
10 Lisha Van Onselen FR-1 Coastal Carolina 2:34.78 2:19.44 2:04.11 1:45.98
11 Sarah Hoffert FR-1 Appalachian State 2:11.17 2:19.54 2:34.89 2:55.82
12 Kelsie Rubino SR-4 UNC-Asheville 2:07.05 2:19.61 2:34.97 2:30.78
13 Sahara Fletcher JR-3 East Tenn. St. 2:28.03 2:19.65 1:43.35 2:29.43
14 Patti Laufenberg   Unattached 2:43.58 2:19.81 3:00.36 2:57.56
15 Alyssa Lashway SR-4 UNC-Asheville 3:02.19 2:20.14 1:59.12 2:08.93
16 Essence Jackson JR-3 USC Upstate 2:03.62 2:20.47 1:48.17 2:58.40
17 Sharon Kiptoo SO-2 Barton 2:50.09 2:20.57 1:49.65 2:13.55
18 Casey Greenwalt SO-2 UNC-Asheville 2:36.26 2:20.77 1:59.66 2:26.40
19 Summer McFadden JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 2:36.79 2:21.25 2:32.55 2:02.89
20 Cozette Collin JR-3 High Point 2:59.02 2:22.08 2:26.35 2:26.35
21 Sarah White SR-4 Bryan 2:54.02 2:22.64 2:32.63 1:52.69
22 Sally Woerner FR-1 Western Carolina 2:22.58 2:24.02 1:40.82 2:05.30
23 Amanda Johnson FR-1 Western Carolina 2:17.09 2:24.30 2:44.51 1:52.56
24 Corina Archie-McMillan SR-4 Western Carolina 3:08.14 2:24.72 1:55.78 2:24.72
25 Michelle Last SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 2:37.91 2:24.87 2:55.30 2:36.46
26 Ashleigh Torres SR-4 USC Upstate 2:38.14 2:25.08 2:33.79 2:43.94
27 Lauren Glencross FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 1:57.56 2:25.13 2:54.16 1:56.11
28 Sholonda Snell FR-1 Savannah State 2:08.14 2:25.61 2:03.77 2:08.14
29 Sarah Sharp SO-2 Carson-Newman 1:56.63 2:25.78 2:54.94 3:06.60
30 Dasha Arnaut FR-1 Western Carolina 2:46.19 2:25.78 2:49.11 1:53.71
31 Ade Hunter SO-2 St. Augustine's 2:48.24 2:26.29 1:54.11 2:40.92
32 Janelle Rothacker FR-1 High Point 2:19.00 2:26.31 2:43.87 2:45.33
33 Alana Grant SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 2:33.77 2:26.44 1:55.69 2:36.69
34 Jazmin Konnick SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 2:04.50 2:26.46 2:27.93 2:30.86
35 Elizabeth Skipper FR-1 Life 1:42.57 2:26.52 2:57.29 1:46.96
36 Amy Jackson SO-2 Wingate 3:09.34 2:26.77 2:53.19 2:50.26
37 Regan O'Hara FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 3:07.96 2:28.00 2:13.20 2:48.72
38 Jaime Mangold JR-3 UNC-Wilmington 3:12.52 2:28.09 2:59.19 1:59.96
39 Regina Peattie JR-3 Coastal Carolina 1:55.67 2:28.29 1:55.67 1:46.77
40 Kathi Whitfield JR-3 Webber 2:52.22 2:28.46 2:15.10 3:11.52
41 Natasha Menifee FR-1 Webber 2:06.29 2:28.57 2:53.83 2:37.49
42 Rebecca Elliott SR-4 USC Upstate 2:39.07 2:28.66 2:24.20 2:18.26
43 Jayvona McDaniel JR-3 Barton 2:30.21 2:28.72 2:10.88 2:18.31
44 Allyson Malone FR-1 Limestone 1:47.13 2:28.79 3:10.46 2:13.92
45 Victoria Davies FR-1 North Greenville 1:47.23 2:28.93 2:45.32 2:06.59
46 Olivia Lowman JR-3 UNC Pembroke 2:40.87 2:28.95 2:45.34 2:52.79
47 Kyndal Boykin SR-4 UNC Pembroke 3:02.27 2:29.40 1:49.07 2:36.87
48 Kathleen O'Neill SO-2 Carson-Newman 2:42.92 2:29.46 2:57.86 2:59.36
49 Kira Emmett SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 2:02.62 2:29.53 2:48.97 2:16.08
50 Lauren Morris JR-3 Converse 1:55.32 2:29.76 3:11.70 1:52.32
51 Joy Hearn SO-2 Kentucky State 2:01.33 2:29.78 2:53.75 2:41.77
52 Trinity Wiles FR-1 Western Carolina 3:13.25 2:29.80 2:31.30 2:14.82
53 Kaleigh Roach FR-1 North Greenville 1:44.91 2:29.86 3:14.82 3:11.82
54 Jenna Karel JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 2:06.17 2:30.20 1:45.14 1:51.15
55 Frantia Boudreaux JR-3 South Carolina St. 2:18.22 2:30.24 2:39.26 2:52.78
56 Anika Lewis FR-1 South Carolina St. 2:33.33 2:30.32 2:19.80 3:03.39
57 Shy'Keya Wimberly SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 3:05.09 2:30.48 2:01.89 2:24.46
58 Aiyana Martino SR-4 Carson-Newman 2:54.58 2:30.50 3:15.65 2:25.99
59 Erica Stephens SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 1:48.70 2:30.97 2:17.39 1:51.72
60 Chandler Washburn SO-2 Wofford 2:14.56 2:31.19 2:32.71 3:15.04
61 Rebeka Parent FR-1 Wofford 2:50.88 2:31.22 2:56.93 2:38.79
62 Mylene Cannon JR-3 St. Augustine's 3:15.17 2:31.29 2:20.70 2:04.06
63 Estelle Esperance JR-3 Alabama A&M 2:14.95 2:31.62 2:27.08 2:08.88
64 Ann-Marie Martin FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 2:43.81 2:31.67 2:24.09 2:28.64
65 Lana Reeves FR-1 UNC-Asheville 2:51.76 2:32.00 2:22.88 2:13.76
66 Jordyn Rivenbark JR-3 UNC-Wilmington 2:38.22 2:32.13 3:10.17 3:02.56
67 London Miller FR-1 North Greenville 2:55.23 2:32.37 2:39.99 1:46.66
68 Samantha Schreiber FR-1 King 2:24.95 2:32.57 3:13.77 2:43.25
69 Taylor Morris SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 3:06.49 2:32.86 2:22.16 2:35.92
70 Tiffany Hutson SO-2 Limestone 3:13.28 2:33.39 1:50.44 3:01.00
71 April Thomas SR-4 King 2:42.62 2:33.41 2:19.61 1:50.46
72 Jamicia Jones JR-3 Barton 3:13.40 2:33.49 3:08.80 2:12.01
73 Kylie Spencer SO-2 Pfeiffer 1:59.91 2:33.72 3:04.47 2:24.50
74 Brianna Williams SR-4 Alabama A&M 2:27.66 2:33.81 1:49.21 1:59.98
75 Madison Seay FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 3:01.72 2:34.00 2:00.12 2:20.14
76 Keaton Case FR-1 High Point 2:31.03 2:34.11 2:24.87 2:12.54
77 Hannah Warren SO-2 East Tenn. St. 2:26.66 2:34.37 2:46.72 2:49.81
78 Koree Ream FR-1 Webber 1:59.12 2:34.70 1:52.93 2:39.34
79 Shamia Thompson FR-1 Limestone 1:51.49 2:34.84 2:47.23 2:02.33
80 Maggie Edwards SO-2 King 2:16.55 2:35.17 2:05.69 2:55.35
81 Katie Gamble JR-3 UNC-Asheville 1:53.57 2:35.57 3:05.13 3:05.13
82 Tori Cooper FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 2:10.88 2:35.80 2:57.62 3:19.43
83 Erin Illich SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:51.91 2:36.28 1:52.53 2:20.66
84 Abby Bozarth FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 1:57.60 2:36.80 3:05.03 2:02.31
85 Ceantra Mcbee JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 2:19.96 2:37.25 2:54.55 2:46.69
86 Gabby Hill SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 3:00.93 2:37.33 2:34.19 2:57.79
87 LeAndrea Combo FR-1 Wofford 2:50.41 2:37.78 2:48.83 2:15.69
88 Ashlyne Page FR-1 Carson-Newman 2:09.50 2:37.92 2:48.98 3:03.19
89 Logan Thiel SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 1:51.65 2:39.50 2:52.26 2:47.48
90 Shelby Wright FR-1 North Greenville 2:00.46 2:40.61 2:16.52 3:01.49
91 Kaitlyn Shetler SR-4 Western Carolina 2:03.69 2:40.63 3:12.76 1:55.66
92 Rebecca Watson SO-2 North Greenville 2:00.51 2:40.67 2:24.61 2:29.43
93 Marisa Scott FR-1 Western Carolina 2:37.84 2:41.06 1:57.58 2:08.85
94 Catera Young FR-1 Converse 1:56.78 2:42.19 2:47.06 1:58.40
95 Nayeley Valenciano SO-2 North Greenville 2:17.89 2:42.22 3:21.16 2:24.38
96 Sarah Rutto FR-1 Limestone 3:10.46 2:42.78 2:37.90 1:57.21
97 Jennifer Warren SO-2 Carson-Newman 2:26.58 2:42.86 3:07.29 2:15.18
98 Veronica Hayes FR-1 Bryan 2:57.89 2:43.20 3:17.48 2:25.25
99 May Mizell FR-1 Oglethorpe 2:11.13 2:43.91 2:22.61 2:40.64
100 Miranda Davenport SR-4 Lincoln Memorial 1:56.64 2:44.27 2:06.49 2:59.06
101 Brianna Patterson FR-1 Kentucky State 2:41.40 2:44.69 3:14.34 3:06.10
102 Jessica Dewitte SR-4 Citadel 3:24.21 2:47.38 2:49.06 2:52.41
103 Neely Hallman JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 2:20.03 2:48.70 3:25.82 3:05.57
104 Emmye Holbert SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 3:28.84 2:51.18 2:22.08 2:37.49
105 Julia MacPherson SO-2 Cumberlands 2:52.15 2:52.15 2:14.28 3:30.03
106 Alexa Bilsky FR-1 Berry 2:57.47 2:52.30 2:35.07 2:50.58
107 Allison Wilson FR-1 East Tenn. St. 2:09.93 2:53.23 2:13.39 3:01.90
108 Allison Swope FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 3:31.74 2:53.55 3:33.47 2:04.96
109 Libby Jennette SO-2 Limestone 3:39.15 2:55.32 2:32.53 3:00.58
110 Olena Kosenko SO-2 Montreat 3:16.78 2:55.69 3:00.96 3:11.51
111 Carliann Broome FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 3:42.75 2:56.78 2:33.80 3:26.84
112 Corinne Schmidt JR-3 North Greenville 3:02.40 2:58.82 2:44.52 2:57.04
113 Emily Oliver SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 2:29.11 3:01.84 3:40.03 2:38.20
114 Violet Keys FR-1 Berry 2:28.07 3:05.08 3:53.20 2:18.81
115 Tori Combs SO-2 Montreat 3:13.30 3:11.38 2:40.76 2:50.33
116 Brandi Nash SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 2:48.84 3:18.63 2:30.96 2:48.84
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ericka Charles   Unattached 1:41.51 2:13.99 2:15.34 2:53.24
2 Shawnee Kegley   Unattached 2:10.59 1:44.75 2:16.03 1:55.63
3 Meredith Bozzi SR-4 UNC-Wilmington 2:28.12 2:04.80 2:17.14 2:17.14
4 Keanna McIntyre SR-4 Alabama A&M 1:59.82 2:35.63 2:17.72 1:40.54
5 Courtney Filliben JR-3 Southern Miss. 2:02.61 2:34.30 2:17.76 2:48.07
6 Shelby Howell SR-4 Appalachian State 2:05.63 2:19.43 2:18.05 2:37.38
8 Aynslee Van Graan JR-3 Coastal Carolina 2:07.81 1:41.42 2:18.92 2:13.37
10 Lisha Van Onselen FR-1 Coastal Carolina 2:26.42 2:08.29 2:19.44 2:31.99
12 Kelsie Rubino SR-4 UNC-Asheville 2:25.20 2:43.35 2:19.61 2:15.43
13 Sahara Fletcher JR-3 East Tenn. St. 1:39.16 1:53.12 2:19.65 2:04.29
15 Alyssa Lashway SR-4 UNC-Asheville 1:40.90 1:39.50 2:20.14 2:50.97
20 Cozette Collin JR-3 High Point 2:40.55 2:32.03 2:22.08 1:39.46
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Madison Peace SO-2 Cumberlands 2:18.16
9 Phylissa Greeley SO-2 Appalachian State 2:19.20
11 Sarah Hoffert FR-1 Appalachian State 2:19.54
14 Patti Laufenberg   Unattached 2:19.81
17 Sharon Kiptoo SO-2 Barton 2:20.57
18 Casey Greenwalt SO-2 UNC-Asheville 2:20.77
19 Summer McFadden JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 2:21.25
21 Sarah White SR-4 Bryan 2:22.64
23 Amanda Johnson FR-1 Western Carolina 2:24.30
34 Jazmin Konnick SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 2:26.46
72 Jamicia Jones JR-3 Barton 2:33.49
86 Gabby Hill SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 2:37.33
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
28 Sholonda Snell FR-1 Savannah State 2:25.61 2:47.46 2:40.18 2:56.19 3:07.84 3:02.02 1:59.40
32 Janelle Rothacker FR-1 High Point 2:26.31 1:43.88 2:13.15 1:51.20 2:46.80 2:52.65 2:23.39
38 Jaime Mangold JR-3 UNC-Wilmington 2:28.09 2:57.71 2:05.88 1:46.63 3:02.15 2:41.42 2:32.54
43 Jayvona McDaniel JR-3 Barton 2:28.72 2:01.95 1:56.01 2:00.47 2:33.19 1:47.08 3:10.37
51 Joy Hearn SO-2 Kentucky State 2:29.78 3:01.24 2:05.82 2:10.31 1:53.84 2:11.81 2:32.78
55 Frantia Boudreaux JR-3 South Carolina St. 2:30.24 2:45.27 2:34.75 3:03.30 2:10.71 1:45.17 1:55.69
63 Estelle Esperance JR-3 Alabama A&M 2:31.62 2:01.30 2:43.75 1:46.14 2:02.82 2:34.66 3:03.46
65 Lana Reeves FR-1 UNC-Asheville 2:32.00 2:45.68 1:47.92 2:35.04 1:49.44 2:04.64 3:03.92
66 Jordyn Rivenbark JR-3 UNC-Wilmington 2:32.13 2:12.36 2:04.75 2:47.35 2:00.19 2:45.83 2:06.27
74 Brianna Williams SR-4 Alabama A&M 2:33.81 2:44.58 3:06.11 2:21.51 2:49.20 2:01.51 2:32.28
76 Keaton Case FR-1 High Point 2:34.11 2:00.21 3:09.56 2:58.77 2:54.15 2:11.00 1:52.50
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Essence Jackson JR-3 USC Upstate 2:20.47
24 Corina Archie-McMillan SR-4 Western Carolina 2:24.72
26 Ashleigh Torres SR-4 USC Upstate 2:25.08
36 Amy Jackson SO-2 Wingate 2:26.77
39 Regina Peattie JR-3 Coastal Carolina 2:28.29
52 Trinity Wiles FR-1 Western Carolina 2:29.80
59 Erica Stephens SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 2:30.97
77 Hannah Warren SO-2 East Tenn. St. 2:34.37
87 LeAndrea Combo FR-1 Wofford 2:37.78
91 Kaitlyn Shetler SR-4 Western Carolina 2:40.63
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
22 Sally Woerner FR-1 Western Carolina 2:24.02
25 Michelle Last SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 2:24.87
27 Lauren Glencross FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 2:25.13
35 Elizabeth Skipper FR-1 Life 2:26.52
37 Regan O'Hara FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 2:28.00
41 Natasha Menifee FR-1 Webber 2:28.57
44 Allyson Malone FR-1 Limestone 2:28.79
56 Anika Lewis FR-1 South Carolina St. 2:30.32
61 Rebeka Parent FR-1 Wofford 2:31.22
71 April Thomas SR-4 King 2:33.41
102 Jessica Dewitte SR-4 Citadel 2:47.38
Women's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Sarah Sharp SO-2 Carson-Newman 2:54.94 2:17.04 2:25.78 2:40.36 1:42.05 1:47.88
30 Dasha Arnaut FR-1 Western Carolina 2:30.16 2:40.36 2:25.78 2:17.04 3:03.69 2:14.12
31 Ade Hunter SO-2 St. Augustine's 3:02.87 2:17.52 2:26.29 2:46.77 2:52.63 2:05.81
42 Rebecca Elliott SR-4 USC Upstate 2:06.36 2:16.77 2:28.66 2:25.69 2:03.39 2:36.10
50 Lauren Morris JR-3 Converse 2:01.31 2:02.81 2:29.76 2:49.23 2:44.74 1:55.32
54 Jenna Karel JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 2:07.67 2:09.18 2:30.20 2:31.71 2:49.73 2:45.22
73 Kylie Spencer SO-2 Pfeiffer 3:10.62 3:02.93 2:33.72 2:07.59 2:50.63 2:39.87
89 Logan Thiel SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 2:02.82 2:04.41 2:39.50 3:20.97 2:52.26 2:07.60
96 Sarah Rutto FR-1 Limestone 2:42.78 2:44.41 2:42.78 2:24.88 2:15.11 1:53.95
Women's 800 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
46 Olivia Lowman JR-3 UNC Pembroke 2:36.40 2:28.95
47 Kyndal Boykin SR-4 UNC Pembroke 2:50.32 2:29.40
48 Kathleen O'Neill SO-2 Carson-Newman 2:39.93 2:29.46
49 Kira Emmett SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 1:56.64 2:29.53
60 Chandler Washburn SO-2 Wofford 2:38.75 2:31.19
80 Maggie Edwards SO-2 King 2:41.38 2:35.17
82 Tori Cooper FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 2:52.94 2:35.80
85 Ceantra Mcbee JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 2:29.39 2:37.25
93 Marisa Scott FR-1 Western Carolina 2:26.57 2:41.06
Women's 800 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
33 Alana Grant SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 3:03.05 1:48.37 2:44.02 3:03.05 3:10.38 2:24.98 2:26.44
40 Kathi Whitfield JR-3 Webber 2:16.59 3:08.55 3:10.03 3:01.13 2:18.07 2:07.68 2:28.46
45 Victoria Davies FR-1 North Greenville 2:14.04 2:52.76 2:33.40 2:00.64 1:57.66 2:09.57 2:28.93
58 Aiyana Martino SR-4 Carson-Newman 2:48.56 2:00.40 2:07.93 2:25.99 3:09.63 2:13.95 2:30.50
64 Ann-Marie Martin FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 2:48.36 3:02.01 1:49.21 2:54.42 2:52.91 3:00.49 2:31.67
68 Samantha Schreiber FR-1 King 2:58.51 2:02.06 2:38.68 1:52.91 2:28.00 2:44.78 2:32.57
69 Taylor Morris SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 3:11.08 2:49.68 2:28.28 2:35.92 2:20.64 2:35.92 2:32.86
70 Tiffany Hutson SO-2 Limestone 2:14.99 2:48.73 2:48.73 3:19.41 2:11.92 1:58.11 2:33.39
75 Madison Seay FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 2:12.44 2:43.24 2:12.44 3:20.20 2:38.62 2:40.16 2:34.00
79 Shamia Thompson FR-1 Limestone 1:56.13 2:22.46 2:08.52 2:58.07 3:15.10 1:48.39 2:34.84
Women's 800 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
53 Kaleigh Roach FR-1 North Greenville 2:26.87 2:29.86 1:59.89 2:40.35 1:50.90
57 Shy'Keya Wimberly SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 2:51.55 2:30.48 2:01.89 2:01.89 2:16.94
67 London Miller FR-1 North Greenville 3:10.47 2:32.37 1:54.28 3:18.09 2:33.90
78 Koree Ream FR-1 Webber 3:10.28 2:34.70 3:08.74 2:13.05 2:43.99
81 Katie Gamble JR-3 UNC-Asheville 3:03.58 2:35.57 2:58.91 2:18.46 3:14.47
83 Erin Illich SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:37.85 2:36.28 2:11.28 2:37.85 2:39.41
84 Abby Bozarth FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 2:52.48 2:36.80 2:38.37 3:05.03 2:55.62
94 Catera Young FR-1 Converse 2:11.38 2:42.19 2:06.51 2:27.60 3:06.52
Women's 800 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
62 Mylene Cannon JR-3 St. Augustine's 2:31.29 2:50.96
88 Ashlyne Page FR-1 Carson-Newman 2:37.92 3:14.25
90 Shelby Wright FR-1 North Greenville 2:40.61 2:26.16
97 Jennifer Warren SO-2 Carson-Newman 2:42.86 2:52.64
98 Veronica Hayes FR-1 Bryan 2:43.20 2:13.83
99 May Mizell FR-1 Oglethorpe 2:43.91 3:05.22
100 Miranda Davenport SR-4 Lincoln Memorial 2:44.27 3:12.20
103 Neely Hallman JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 2:48.70 2:52.08
108 Allison Swope FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:53.55 2:18.84
Women's 800 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
92 Rebecca Watson SO-2 North Greenville 3:07.99 2:40.67
95 Nayeley Valenciano SO-2 North Greenville 3:03.31 2:42.22
101 Brianna Patterson FR-1 Kentucky State 1:55.29 2:44.69
104 Emmye Holbert SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 2:37.49 2:51.18
105 Julia MacPherson SO-2 Cumberlands 2:03.95 2:52.15
109 Libby Jennette SO-2 Limestone 3:07.60 2:55.32
110 Olena Kosenko SO-2 Montreat 3:13.26 2:55.69
111 Carliann Broome FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 2:17.89 2:56.78
113 Emily Oliver SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 2:16.38 3:01.84
115 Tori Combs SO-2 Montreat 2:15.88 3:11.38
Women's 800 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
106 Alexa Bilsky FR-1 Berry 2:52.30 2:24.74 2:33.35 2:40.24
107 Allison Wilson FR-1 East Tenn. St. 2:53.23 2:08.19 2:42.84 3:12.29
112 Corinne Schmidt JR-3 North Greenville 2:58.82 2:23.06 3:22.07 2:58.82
114 Violet Keys FR-1 Berry 3:05.08 3:29.14 3:34.70 3:40.25
116 Brandi Nash SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 3:18.63 3:50.41 2:32.95 2:58.77