February 5- 6, 2016
|
East Tennessee State-Memorial Center - Johnson City, TN
|
280m (Flat)

Women's Distance Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
0 Bryan Xia Grimwood, Veronica Hayes, Sarah White, Jessica Stockton DNF DNF
1 Appalachian State Elisa Sargent, Brooke Brekke, Shelby Howell, Torre Moser 15:38.76 12:07.72
2 Montevallo Shaina Cadet, Cheyenne Thompson, Anna Leinheiser, Hannah Evans 15:45.74 12:13.13
3 Queens (N.C.) Lucie Noall, Lydia Drakeford, Summer McFadden, Catie Byrd 10:02.26 12:23.53
4 UNC-Asheville Casey Greenwalt, Alyssa Lashway, Kelsie Rubino, Sarah Heisner 13:12.56 12:27.69
5 East Tenn. St. Sahara Fletcher, Carolyn Hinch, Nicki Smith, Victoria Hutchens 15:35.97 12:28.77
6 Wingate Valerie Griesche, Amy Jackson, Sam Haering, Alyssa Johnson 13:05.91 12:43.02
7 Milligan Alissa Furches, Grace Owen, Emily Holtsclaw, Jacquelyn Robinson 9:35.73 12:47.64
8 Wofford Jamie Barnett, LeAndrea Combo, Rebeka Parent, Anya Bunao 16:27.37 13:03.62
9 Southern Wesleyan Alana Grant, Jordan Hargrave, Kira Emmett, Michelle Last 11:11.26 13:09.71
10 Limestone Sarah Rutto, Madison Fulford, Shamia Thompson, Allyson Malone 16:54.35 13:12.46
11 North Greenville Victoria Davies, Anel Miranda-Smith, London Miller, Kaleigh Roach 10:34.24 13:12.79
12 Coastal Carolina Alesia Muklebust, Rozelle Meier, Imani Boatwright, Taylor Creagh 10:29.49 13:16.82
13 UNC Pembroke Olivia Lowman, Briana Taylor, La'Kezia Sykes, Kyndal Boykin 12:06.44 13:18.28
14 Lincoln Memorial Whitney Elliott, Miranda Davenport, Caroline Cravens, Kelly Brown 10:09.78 13:22.34
15 Life Jaichelle Thomas, Victoria Favela-Parra, Elizabeth Skipper, Cora Atkinson 10:52.15 13:25.12
16 USC Upstate Ashleigh Torres, Rebecca Elliott, Essence Jackson, Molly Bliss 15:10.58 13:40.34
17 Converse Lauren Morris, Elizabeth Noland, Catera Young, Autumn Stone 12:24.30 13:46.99
18 Alabama A&M Brianna Williams, Kourtney Lacey, Estelle Esperance, Keanna McIntyre 14:53.06 13:54.63
19 Pfeiffer Cassidy Hooper, Kylie Spencer, Trista Byers, Mary Stegall 10:52.05 13:55.95
20 Virginia Union Eboni Watford, Imani Jackson, Alexus Copeland, Daniaria Brice 13:01.74 14:00.58
Women's Distance Medley Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
0 Bryan Grimwood, Hayes, White, Stockton DNF DNF
1 Appalachian State Sargent, Brekke, Howell, Moser 12:07.72 14:11.44
2 Montevallo Cadet, Thompson, Leinheiser, Evans 12:13.13 14:47.09
3 Queens (N.C.) Noall, Drakeford, McFadden, Byrd 12:23.53 12:38.40
4 UNC-Asheville Greenwalt, Lashway, Rubino, Heisner 12:27.69 12:42.65
5 East Tenn. St. Fletcher, Hinch, Smith, Hutchens 12:28.77 10:28.97
6 Wingate Griesche, Jackson, Haering, Johnson 12:43.02 10:33.31
7 Milligan Furches, Owen, Holtsclaw, Robinson 12:47.64 9:43.41
8 Wofford Barnett, Combo, Parent, Bunao 13:03.62 13:34.97
12 Coastal Carolina Muklebust, Meier, Boatwright, Creagh 13:16.82 13:56.67
Women's Distance Medley Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
9 Southern Wesleyan Grant, Hargrave, Emmett, Last 13:09.71 16:19.24 11:03.36
10 Limestone Rutto, Fulford, Thompson, Malone 13:12.46 12:32.84 13:52.09
11 North Greenville Davies, Miranda-Smith, Miller, Roach 13:12.79 9:54.60 16:07.21
13 UNC Pembroke Lowman, Taylor, Sykes, Boykin 13:18.28 15:33.99 11:34.51
14 Lincoln Memorial Elliott, Davenport, Cravens, Brown 13:22.34 10:17.81 10:09.78
15 Life Thomas, Favela-Parra, Skipper, Atkinson 13:25.12 14:37.58 11:32.41
16 USC Upstate Torres, Elliott, Jackson, Bliss 13:40.34 15:02.38 15:26.99
17 Converse Morris, Noland, Young, Stone 13:46.99 16:57.20 17:38.55
18 Alabama A&M Williams, Lacey, Esperance, McIntyre 13:54.63 13:21.25 14:19.67
19 Pfeiffer Hooper, Spencer, Byers, Stegall 13:55.95 15:27.91 15:44.63
20 Virginia Union Watford, Jackson, Copeland, Brice 14:00.58 10:38.84 10:05.22