January 15-16, 2016
|
East Tennessee State-Memorial Center - Johnson City, TN
|
280m (Flat)

Boys 60m Dash High School Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Cameron Douglas 12 Unattached 8.25 8.39 7.05
2 Trevious Frazier 12 Unattached 5.22 8.25 7.05
3 Ismail Abdul 11 Unattached 8.55 7.06 7.06
4 Bryce Barrett 10 Unattached 7.08 6.87 7.08
5 Kuune Mini 11 Marietta Track 5.48 6.90 7.11
6 Nakil Tolliver 11 Peak Performance Track Cl 7.62 7.47 7.25

Boys 60m Dash High School Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Cameron Douglas 12 Unattached 5.46 7.09
2 Bryce Barrett 10 Unattached 5.26 7.10
3 Ismail Abdul 11 Unattached 5.85 7.13
4 Trevious Frazier 12 Unattached 5.09 7.17
5 Kuune Mini 11 Marietta Track 7.13 7.20
6 Nakil Tolliver 11 Peak Performance Track Cl 8.57 7.20
7 Delante' Sykes 11 GJTC 8.19 7.24
8 Charlie McCann 12 Unattached 6.46 7.25
9 Dalton Tallent 12 R. L. Patton 7.71 7.27
10 Marcos Harris 10 Williamson Youth Track Cl 6.42 7.29
11 Dorien Jenkins 12 DC Knight Runners 5.84 7.29
12 Colby Colquitt 10 Austin-East Boys 7.00 7.29
13 Colt Treischmann 12 Grace 8.00 7.34
14 Nile Simpson 10 Unattached 8.10 7.36
15 Tyler Williams 11 Chattanooga Jets TC 9.28 7.36
16 Jazine Pelcher 9 Austin-East Girls 5.61 7.38
17 Sierra Hendrix-William 12 Unattached 9.58 7.42
18 Joshua Fields 10 Quick Striders 6.41 7.45
19 Tysamin Glaze 9 Club Nitro Conyers 5.53 7.47
20 Seandre Scott 10 South Knoxville TC 5.47 7.49
21 Jacob Hensley 9 Unattached 6.54 7.51
22 Jermaine Hosley 10 Sprint Athletics Track Cl 6.40 7.52
23 keevon hines 9 Asheville Running Collect 8.96 7.53
24 Jaylen Church 11 Unattached 8.83 7.54
24 Armonte Dennis 12 Sprint Athletics Track Cl 7.54 7.54
26 Austin Howard 11 Sprint Athletics Track Cl 7.18 7.55
27 Dorin Thornton 10 Sprint Athletics Track Cl 8.92 7.56
28 Davon Jones 9 Asheville Running Collect 6.16 7.60
29 Michael Lewis 12 Sprint Athletics Track Cl 5.94 7.61
30 Gerald Cound 9 Unattached 5.65 7.63
31 Jordan Carr 11 Unattached 6.50 7.64
32 Andrew Robinson 9 RSS Athletics 7.97 7.66
33 Parker Fulton 10 ACTC 7.89 7.66
33 Matthew Mendelsohn 11 SFCS-WT 5.90 7.66
35 Caleb Gaston 12 The Force 5.45 7.67
35 Langston Arnold 10 Cobb Track 9.36 7.67
35 keenan hines 9 Asheville Running Collect 7.67 7.67
38 Antoine Ferguson 12 Austin-East Boys 9.20 7.73
39 Caleb Duncan 10 Unattached 6.15 7.78
40 Nile Polk 9 Sprint Athletics Track Cl 9.04 7.79
40 Jaspreet Singh 11 Hardin Valley TC 6.94 7.79
42 John Brown 11 Unattached 7.25 7.79
43 Ashton Treischmann 10 Grace 6.12 7.84
44 Cale Downard 12 Unattached 9.27 7.85
45 James Brown 11 Unattached 8.14 7.90
46 King Edwards 11 DC Knight Runners 9.09 8.04
47 Jordan Braden 11 ACTC 6.04 8.15
48 Austin Bordlee 11 Raiders 10.09 8.20
49 Jonah Smallwood 11 Raiders 8.80 8.30
50 Kavien Williams 10 Austin-East Girls 6.58 8.32
51 Avery Reese 10 Cobb Track 8.92 8.33
52 Raymond Hoskins 11 Raiders 8.75 8.33
53 Collin Curry 10 Knoxville Youth Athletics 10.55 8.57
54 Deshaun Covington 12 L&N STEM TC 9.82 8.61
Boys 60m Dash High School Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Colt Treischmann 12 Grace 7.86 5.73 5.95 7.34
26 Austin Howard 11 Sprint Athletics Track Cl 5.29 6.04 8.31 7.55
33 Matthew Mendelsohn 11 SFCS-WT 8.66 9.43 6.21 7.66
44 Cale Downard 12 Unattached 10.13 9.66 7.70 7.85
51 Avery Reese 10 Cobb Track 7.00 8.17 7.75 8.33
Boys 60m Dash High School Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
18 Joshua Fields 10 Quick Striders 8.72 7.45
30 Gerald Cound 9 Unattached 5.57 7.63
35 Langston Arnold 10 Cobb Track 9.28 7.67
43 Ashton Treischmann 10 Grace 7.22 7.84
Boys 60m Dash High School Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Trevious Frazier 12 Unattached 7.10 7.46 7.17 8.46 8.54
16 Jazine Pelcher 9 Austin-East Girls 7.83 8.93 7.38 7.24 8.20
24 Armonte Dennis 12 Sprint Athletics Track Cl 5.58 8.07 7.54 6.64 8.45
32 Andrew Robinson 9 RSS Athletics 6.67 7.82 7.66 9.43 8.51
45 James Brown 11 Unattached 7.04 7.51 7.90 9.96 9.01
Boys 60m Dash High School Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Delante' Sykes 11 GJTC 7.68 7.17 7.24
33 Parker Fulton 10 ACTC 5.75 9.81 7.66
35 keenan hines 9 Asheville Running Collect 8.29 5.76 7.67
39 Caleb Duncan 10 Unattached 6.23 7.71 7.78
42 John Brown 11 Unattached 8.65 8.88 7.79
Boys 60m Dash High School Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
12 Colby Colquitt 10 Austin-East Boys 7.44 7.29 7.66
21 Jacob Hensley 9 Unattached 7.51 7.51 7.74
24 Jaylen Church 11 Unattached 7.17 7.54 6.64
40 Jaspreet Singh 11 Hardin Valley TC 8.57 7.79 8.57
49 Jonah Smallwood 11 Raiders 9.96 8.30 6.23
Boys 60m Dash High School Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Ismail Abdul 11 Unattached 7.13
11 Dorien Jenkins 12 DC Knight Runners 7.29
20 Seandre Scott 10 South Knoxville TC 7.49
29 Michael Lewis 12 Sprint Athletics Track Cl 7.61
46 King Edwards 11 DC Knight Runners 8.04
47 Jordan Braden 11 ACTC 8.15
Boys 60m Dash High School Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Cameron Douglas 12 Unattached 8.37 7.09
14 Nile Simpson 10 Unattached 9.20 7.36
15 Tyler Williams 11 Chattanooga Jets TC 7.58 7.36
17 Sierra Hendrix-William 12 Unattached 6.83 7.42
50 Kavien Williams 10 Austin-East Girls 6.33 8.32
Boys 60m Dash High School Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Bryce Barrett 10 Unattached 6.75 7.46 7.10 7.67 5.40 5.12
9 Dalton Tallent 12 R. L. Patton 7.71 7.71 7.27 6.62 5.46 5.53
35 Caleb Gaston 12 The Force 5.99 8.90 7.67 9.98 7.75 7.52
40 Nile Polk 9 Sprint Athletics Track Cl 7.87 7.64 7.79 8.03 9.12 6.24
53 Collin Curry 10 Knoxville Youth Athletics 10.97 9.26 8.57 10.20 11.15 10.20
Boys 60m Dash High School Preliminaries Heat 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Nakil Tolliver 11 Peak Performance Track Cl 7.20 6.34 8.14 8.64
8 Charlie McCann 12 Unattached 7.25 8.20 5.80 6.02
27 Dorin Thornton 10 Sprint Athletics Track Cl 7.56 6.05 8.17 7.41
31 Jordan Carr 11 Unattached 7.64 5.58 9.63 8.94
Boys 60m Dash High School Preliminaries Heat 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Kuune Mini 11 Marietta Track 5.04 7.20
10 Marcos Harris 10 Williamson Youth Track Cl 8.61 7.29
19 Tysamin Glaze 9 Club Nitro Conyers 8.52 7.47
28 Davon Jones 9 Asheville Running Collect 8.21 7.60
48 Austin Bordlee 11 Raiders 8.20 8.20
54 Deshaun Covington 12 L&N STEM TC 7.06 8.61
Boys 60m Dash High School Preliminaries Heat 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
22 Jermaine Hosley 10 Sprint Athletics Track Cl 7.52
23 keevon hines 9 Asheville Running Collect 7.53
38 Antoine Ferguson 12 Austin-East Boys 7.73
52 Raymond Hoskins 11 Raiders 8.33

Men 60m Dash University Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kevin Snead JR-3 Carson-Newman 6.77
2 Manteo Mitchell   Under Armor 6.81
3 Avery Hubbard Junior Unattached 6.82
4 Demek Kemp SO-2 South Carolina St. 6.83
5 Harris Edwards III SR-4 Indiana Tech 6.84
6 Lionell Morris   Unattached 6.86
7 Lawrence Harris JR-3 Virginia State 6.92
8 Christian Black SR-4 Cumberlands 7.30
Men 60m Dash University Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Kevin Snead JR-3 Carson-Newman 8.26 6.77
2 Manteo Mitchell   Under Armor 5.66 6.81
3 Avery Hubbard Junior Unattached 5.60 6.82
4 Demek Kemp SO-2 South Carolina St. 6.56 6.83
Men 60m Dash University Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Harris Edwards III SR-4 Indiana Tech 6.64 6.84 5.61 5.54
6 Lionell Morris   Unattached 6.93 6.86 8.72 5.70
7 Lawrence Harris JR-3 Virginia State 7.96 6.92 6.51 7.75
8 Christian Black SR-4 Cumberlands 8.69 7.30 9.49 8.47

Men 60m Dash University Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Demek Kemp SO-2 South Carolina St. 6.74
2 Avery Hubbard Junior Unattached 6.77
3 Kevin Snead JR-3 Carson-Newman 6.78
4 Manteo Mitchell   Under Armor 6.80
5 Harris Edwards III SR-4 Indiana Tech 6.82
6 Lawrence Harris JR-3 Virginia State 6.93
7 Lionell Morris   Unattached 6.95
8 Christian Black SR-4 Cumberlands 6.96
9 Patrick Taylor SO-2 East Tenn. St. 7.01
10 Jermaine Lewis SR-4 Western Carolina 7.01
11 Trevor Stanley JR-3 Indiana Tech 7.02
12 Tyree Reed SO-2 Lees-McRae 7.02
13 Tim Eady FR-1 Carson-Newman 7.02
14 Tyrell Richard FR-1 South Carolina St. 7.03
15 Michael Ohioze JR-3 St. Ambrose 7.03
16 Jeffrey Jones JR-3 South Carolina St. 7.04
17 Avontae Ferguson FR-1 Virginia State 7.04
18 Edra Gipson JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 7.05
19 Javan Richardson FR-1 Indiana Tech 7.06
20 Josh Parsons SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 7.06
21 Reggie Warren   Unattached 7.07
22 Cadarius Harris SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 7.08
23 Joseph Tay FR-1 Virginia State 7.09
24 Jeremy Hughes FR-1 Mars Hill 7.10
25 Randy Curry   Unattached 7.10
26 Khorvon Nelson JR-3 South Carolina St. 7.10
27 Malik Carpenter   Unattached 7.11
28 Wayne Sharbahn JR-3 Indiana Tech 7.13
29 Michael Lockhart   Unattached 7.14
30 Tyrone Royal SR-4 Virginia State 7.15
31 Josh Little FR-1 Western Carolina 7.16
32 Isaiah Mosher JR-3 St. Ambrose 7.16
32 Joshua Powers Senior Unattached 7.16
34 Oluwatosin Balogun SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 7.17
35 Sheldon Wilson JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 7.18
35 Travis Henderson SO-2 Virginia State 7.18
37 Patrick Jamison SO-2 USC Upstate 7.19
38 Jasper Rubin-Sigler SO-2 Emory 7.19
38 Razhede Highsmith SR-4 Lees-McRae 7.19
40 Jamie Brown FR-1 Western Carolina 7.20
41 Frederick Keenan   Voorhees 7.20
42 Jason Williams JR-3 Carson-Newman 7.23
43 Herb Gary SR-4 Indiana Tech 7.24
44 Jordan Scott FR-1 East Tenn. St. 7.25
45 Bishop Ford FR-1 South Carolina St. 7.25
46 Kerael Matthew FR-1 Milligan 7.26
47 Cadarius Robinson   Voorhees 7.26
48 Michael Koch JR-3 Mars Hill 7.28
49 Michael Asbury FR-1 Claflin 7.29
50 Matthew Darden SO-2 Lees-McRae 7.32
51 jamar glenn   Atlanta Track Club 7.32
52 Randall Freeman SR-4 Carson-Newman 7.32
53 Malik Anderson SO-2 Mars Hill 7.34
54 Ezequiel Sepelveda SO-2 USC Upstate 7.35
55 Dione Louden SO-2 King 7.36
56 Treyvon Edwards FR-1 South Carolina St. 7.36
57 Xzavier Killings SR-4 Davidson 7.36
58 Jim Warren SR-4 St. Ambrose 7.36
59 DJ Luster FR-1 Carson-Newman 7.37
60 Kyle Veator JR-3 Emory 7.37
61 Marlon Allen SO-2 Mars Hill 7.38
62 Daymond Williams Jr. Junior Unattached 7.40
63 Nayran Fernandez FR-1 Milligan 7.41
64 Spencer Koh SR-4 Emory 7.42
65 Adam Rabushka SR-4 Emory 7.43
66 A'Darrius Sanders JR-3 East Tenn. St. 7.43
67 Cole Potter FR-1 Carson-Newman 7.44
68 Denford Moore SR-4 Virginia State 7.45
69 Tremaine Kernes JR-3 Western Carolina 7.48
70 Yohana Koko FR-1 East Tenn. St. 7.49
71 Jacob Henson JR-3 Milligan 7.49
72 Christian Carswell SR-4 Western Carolina 7.49
73 Kimani Anderson FR-1 UNC-Asheville 7.50
74 Willie Thornhill SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 7.51
75 Xavien Yearby SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 7.52
76 Matt Ransom SO-2 Wofford 7.56
77 Draven Crist FR-1 Western Carolina 7.57
78 Noah Ford FR-1 Mars Hill 7.58
79 Hunter Buchanan SO-2 Milligan 7.61
79 Chris McKoy FR-1 UNC-Asheville 7.61
81 Timothy Devitt FR-1 USC Upstate 7.61
82 Benjamin Rogin SO-2 Emory 7.66
83 Isaac Carson   Unattached 7.68
84 Sanjay Lindsay FR-1 Claflin 7.70
85 Dakota Byrd FR-1 Cumberlands 7.78
86 David Daniels SR-4 Emory 7.81
87 Conrad Heinrich FR-1 Wofford 7.86
88 Daveion Joyner FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 7.93
89 John McDonald FR-1 Wofford 8.00
90 Keenan Devaney JR-3 UNC-Asheville 8.11
91 Charles Mills FR-1 Claflin 8.31
Men 60m Dash University Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Demek Kemp SO-2 South Carolina St. 8.56 7.69 8.56 6.74 7.62
2 Avery Hubbard Junior Unattached 6.71 4.88 5.35 6.77 8.26
4 Manteo Mitchell   Under Armor 7.76 6.26 8.37 6.80 6.60
5 Harris Edwards III SR-4 Indiana Tech 5.26 5.12 8.26 6.82 5.73
12 Tyree Reed SO-2 Lees-McRae 8.36 6.25 9.13 7.02 6.53
Men 60m Dash University Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Kevin Snead JR-3 Carson-Newman 6.78
10 Jermaine Lewis SR-4 Western Carolina 7.01
11 Trevor Stanley JR-3 Indiana Tech 7.02
25 Randy Curry   Unattached 7.10
28 Wayne Sharbahn JR-3 Indiana Tech 7.13
38 Razhede Highsmith SR-4 Lees-McRae 7.19
Men 60m Dash University Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Lawrence Harris JR-3 Virginia State 8.94 6.93
16 Jeffrey Jones JR-3 South Carolina St. 8.03 7.04
18 Edra Gipson JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 6.56 7.05
24 Jeremy Hughes FR-1 Mars Hill 6.11 7.10
26 Khorvon Nelson JR-3 South Carolina St. 5.40 7.10
51 jamar glenn   Atlanta Track Club 6.15 7.32
Men 60m Dash University Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Lionell Morris   Unattached 7.79 7.37 6.95
19 Javan Richardson FR-1 Indiana Tech 7.56 5.44 7.06
21 Reggie Warren   Unattached 7.99 6.51 7.07
22 Cadarius Harris SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 8.08 5.10 7.08
23 Joseph Tay FR-1 Virginia State 8.44 9.08 7.09
27 Malik Carpenter   Unattached 6.97 6.40 7.11
Men 60m Dash University Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
9 Patrick Taylor SO-2 East Tenn. St. 8.14 7.01
13 Tim Eady FR-1 Carson-Newman 8.08 7.02
14 Tyrell Richard FR-1 South Carolina St. 8.65 7.03
17 Avontae Ferguson FR-1 Virginia State 8.59 7.04
30 Tyrone Royal SR-4 Virginia State 7.94 7.15
35 Sheldon Wilson JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 5.39 7.18
Men 60m Dash University Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Christian Black SR-4 Cumberlands 6.82 7.10 7.24 6.96 7.87
29 Michael Lockhart   Unattached 5.86 5.50 8.57 7.14 6.36
45 Bishop Ford FR-1 South Carolina St. 5.80 8.99 7.69 7.25 7.33
50 Matthew Darden SO-2 Lees-McRae 8.64 9.37 6.45 7.32 7.47
54 Ezequiel Sepelveda SO-2 USC Upstate 7.94 5.59 8.02 7.35 8.16
67 Cole Potter FR-1 Carson-Newman 9.30 8.86 8.04 7.44 8.56
Men 60m Dash University Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Michael Ohioze JR-3 St. Ambrose 8.79 8.02 6.96 7.03
32 Isaiah Mosher JR-3 St. Ambrose 7.88 8.02 6.02 7.16
37 Patrick Jamison SO-2 USC Upstate 6.48 7.84 7.70 7.19
43 Herb Gary SR-4 Indiana Tech 7.53 7.53 5.65 7.24
46 Kerael Matthew FR-1 Milligan 5.88 7.84 7.26 7.26
66 A'Darrius Sanders JR-3 East Tenn. St. 7.43 6.25 7.21 7.43
Men 60m Dash University Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
31 Josh Little FR-1 Western Carolina 7.16 7.81 6.59
40 Jamie Brown FR-1 Western Carolina 7.20 8.07 7.28
44 Jordan Scott FR-1 East Tenn. St. 7.25 6.17 6.60
53 Malik Anderson SO-2 Mars Hill 7.34 8.08 7.49
56 Treyvon Edwards FR-1 South Carolina St. 7.36 6.70 5.82
79 Chris McKoy FR-1 UNC-Asheville 7.61 6.24 7.84
Men 60m Dash University Preliminaries Heat 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
34 Oluwatosin Balogun SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 7.17 8.89 8.54
38 Jasper Rubin-Sigler SO-2 Emory 7.19 6.12 8.56
41 Frederick Keenan   Voorhees 7.20 5.12 8.86
42 Jason Williams JR-3 Carson-Newman 7.23 5.72 8.32
63 Nayran Fernandez FR-1 Milligan 7.41 7.86 7.19
Men 60m Dash University Preliminaries Heat 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
35 Travis Henderson SO-2 Virginia State 7.18 8.33
47 Cadarius Robinson   Voorhees 7.26 9.37
64 Spencer Koh SR-4 Emory 7.42 8.91
68 Denford Moore SR-4 Virginia State 7.45 7.90
69 Tremaine Kernes JR-3 Western Carolina 7.48 8.98
Men 60m Dash University Preliminaries Heat 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
32 Joshua Powers Senior Unattached 8.74 6.45 7.16 9.17
52 Randall Freeman SR-4 Carson-Newman 6.59 8.20 7.32 5.20
55 Dione Louden SO-2 King 5.16 5.23 7.36 7.14
61 Marlon Allen SO-2 Mars Hill 9.01 5.98 7.38 5.17
71 Jacob Henson JR-3 Milligan 9.52 8.24 7.49 9.59
Men 60m Dash University Preliminaries Heat 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
20 Josh Parsons SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 7.06 8.26 5.30
57 Xzavier Killings SR-4 Davidson 7.36 8.76 8.69
59 DJ Luster FR-1 Carson-Newman 7.37 6.56 7.74
70 Yohana Koko FR-1 East Tenn. St. 7.49 6.52 5.32
73 Kimani Anderson FR-1 UNC-Asheville 7.50 7.05 9.08
81 Timothy Devitt FR-1 USC Upstate 7.61 7.84 7.39
Men 60m Dash University Preliminaries Heat 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
72 Christian Carswell SR-4 Western Carolina 7.49
74 Willie Thornhill SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 7.51
76 Matt Ransom SO-2 Wofford 7.56
77 Draven Crist FR-1 Western Carolina 7.57
87 Conrad Heinrich FR-1 Wofford 7.86
Men 60m Dash University Preliminaries Heat 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
48 Michael Koch JR-3 Mars Hill 9.03 7.28 9.18 5.39 8.16 7.07
65 Adam Rabushka SR-4 Emory 7.21 7.43 9.14 9.44 7.95 5.73
75 Xavien Yearby SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 8.13 7.52 8.05 9.63 6.55 5.64
78 Noah Ford FR-1 Mars Hill 6.98 7.58 8.27 8.34 8.19 8.65
86 David Daniels SR-4 Emory 7.19 7.81 6.33 7.27 5.55 8.75
90 Keenan Devaney JR-3 UNC-Asheville 8.84 8.11 9.65 10.22 8.11 9.74
Men 60m Dash University Preliminaries Heat 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
60 Kyle Veator JR-3 Emory 6.64 8.41 7.60 7.37 5.24
79 Hunter Buchanan SO-2 Milligan 5.56 6.40 9.36 7.61 8.83
82 Benjamin Rogin SO-2 Emory 9.50 7.82 8.05 7.66 9.27
85 Dakota Byrd FR-1 Cumberlands 7.01 8.48 5.45 7.78 5.84
88 Daveion Joyner FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 5.63 6.82 8.96 7.93 8.96
89 John McDonald FR-1 Wofford 9.20 7.20 8.32 8.00 9.36
Men 60m Dash University Preliminaries Heat 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
49 Michael Asbury FR-1 Claflin 7.29
58 Jim Warren SR-4 St. Ambrose 7.36
62 Daymond Williams Jr. Junior Unattached 7.40
83 Isaac Carson   Unattached 7.68
84 Sanjay Lindsay FR-1 Claflin 7.70
91 Charles Mills FR-1 Claflin 8.31

Boys 200m Dash High School Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Trevious Frazier 12 Unattached 27.74 22.19 23.30 17.31 19.75
2 Cameron Douglas 12 Unattached 25.25 22.34 23.68 21.45 23.91
3 Matthew Moore 11 Sprint Athletics Track Cl 21.95 22.39 24.19 16.80 23.07
4 Quincey Wilson 11 Sprint Athletics Track Cl 19.47 22.64 20.15 28.53 20.38
5 Charlie McCann 12 Unattached 22.19 22.87 29.74 20.13 16.47
6 Ismail Abdul 11 Unattached 28.03 22.97 19.30 18.38 22.74

Boys 200m Dash High School Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Cameron Douglas 12 Unattached 29.02 22.67
2 Trevious Frazier 12 Unattached 24.71 22.67
3 Matthew Moore 11 Sprint Athletics Track Cl 28.81 22.68
4 Quincey Wilson 11 Sprint Athletics Track Cl 22.03 22.71
5 Charlie McCann 12 Unattached 30.09 23.14
6 Ismail Abdul 11 Unattached 20.84 23.15
7 chase Sholl 12 Unattached 24.80 23.17
8 Colt Treischmann 12 Grace 25.74 23.19
9 Joshua Browning 10 Sprint Athletics Track Cl 28.81 23.23
10 Montgomery Tavares 11 Cobb Track 22.58 23.27
11 Dalton Tallent 12 R. L. Patton 23.59 23.35
12 Stanley Dunwell 11 RSS Athletics 24.82 23.41
13 Marcos Harris 10 Williamson Youth Track Cl 28.64 23.47
14 Tyler Williams 11 Chattanooga Jets TC 17.16 23.50
15 Dion Tartt 12 Palmetto Striders Track C 22.95 23.66
16 Skyler Lester 11 Marietta Track 29.69 23.94
17 Jermaine Hosley 10 Sprint Athletics Track Cl 28.49 23.94
18 Nile Simpson 10 Unattached 22.80 24.00
19 Davon Jones 9 Asheville Running Collect 20.25 24.10
20 Jordan Braden 11 ACTC 22.46 24.15
21 Christian Shouse 9 Unattached 18.15 24.20
22 Jaylen Church 11 Unattached 24.72 24.23
23 Caleb Gaston 12 The Force 28.71 24.33
24 Gerald Cound 9 Unattached 23.57 24.55
24 Armonte Dennis 12 Sprint Athletics Track Cl 31.92 24.55
26 Joseph Vaughn 11 Alvin C. York Institute 22.62 24.58
27 Dyson Giles 10 DC Knight Runners 31.04 24.83
28 Kiyontae Warren 9 Austin-East Girls 20.63 24.85
29 keenan hines 9 Asheville Running Collect 23.39 24.88
30 Ashton Treischmann 10 Grace 29.21 24.96
31 Christopher Stevenson 9 Austin-East Girls 23.22 24.96
32 Caleb Duncan 10 Unattached 28.97 24.97
33 Avery Reese 10 Cobb Track 24.23 24.98
34 Aristotle Huffman 9 Austin-East Girls 25.74 24.99
35 Damein Nesbitt 12 Palmetto Striders Track C 28.26 25.23
36 Elijah Jeter-Whittman 9 Austin-East Girls 32.08 25.26
37 Justin Jewel 9 DC Knight Runners 21.14 25.47
38 Langston Arnold 10 Cobb Track 26.36 25.59
39 Makais Brewer 11 Asheville Running Collect 20.04 25.69
40 Devin Davidson 11 Asheville Running Collect 23.57 25.90
41 Dawson Kowalski 11 Unattached 25.30 26.63
Boys 200m Dash High School Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cameron Douglas 12 Unattached 22.67 25.17 27.66 25.85 18.14 18.82
4 Quincey Wilson 11 Sprint Athletics Track Cl 22.71 25.44 28.85 28.85 22.26 27.03
19 Davon Jones 9 Asheville Running Collect 24.10 20.97 26.76 29.17 18.08 28.44
33 Avery Reese 10 Cobb Track 24.98 28.98 23.98 28.98 23.24 26.23
37 Justin Jewel 9 DC Knight Runners 25.47 30.82 25.22 32.10 26.24 22.93
39 Makais Brewer 11 Asheville Running Collect 25.69 21.33 21.58 24.67 30.32 30.58
Boys 200m Dash High School Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Matthew Moore 11 Sprint Athletics Track Cl 28.58 21.32 26.31 23.59 21.10 22.68 17.01
12 Stanley Dunwell 11 RSS Athletics 29.73 19.90 22.71 22.71 24.58 23.41 29.27
16 Skyler Lester 11 Marietta Track 29.69 28.49 26.10 30.65 29.45 23.94 23.70
26 Joseph Vaughn 11 Alvin C. York Institute 31.47 26.30 29.50 21.63 23.85 24.58 26.06
27 Dyson Giles 10 DC Knight Runners 21.85 29.80 21.36 27.57 22.35 24.83 23.10
36 Elijah Jeter-Whittman 9 Austin-East Girls 27.03 24.25 24.76 22.74 25.77 25.26 25.77
Boys 200m Dash High School Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Montgomery Tavares 11 Cobb Track 23.27 27.70 17.22 16.76
24 Armonte Dennis 12 Sprint Athletics Track Cl 24.55 27.99 31.43 23.08
30 Ashton Treischmann 10 Grace 24.96 25.71 32.20 19.47
32 Caleb Duncan 10 Unattached 24.97 18.98 23.48 23.23
34 Aristotle Huffman 9 Austin-East Girls 24.99 24.49 26.99 22.50
Boys 200m Dash High School Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 chase Sholl 12 Unattached 23.17
8 Colt Treischmann 12 Grace 23.19
13 Marcos Harris 10 Williamson Youth Track Cl 23.47
14 Tyler Williams 11 Chattanooga Jets TC 23.50
18 Nile Simpson 10 Unattached 24.00
41 Dawson Kowalski 11 Unattached 26.63
Boys 200m Dash High School Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Trevious Frazier 12 Unattached 29.02 22.67
22 Jaylen Church 11 Unattached 26.66 24.23
24 Gerald Cound 9 Unattached 27.50 24.55
29 keenan hines 9 Asheville Running Collect 24.64 24.88
31 Christopher Stevenson 9 Austin-East Girls 30.95 24.96
Boys 200m Dash High School Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Charlie McCann 12 Unattached 23.14
17 Jermaine Hosley 10 Sprint Athletics Track Cl 23.94
20 Jordan Braden 11 ACTC 24.15
21 Christian Shouse 9 Unattached 24.20
38 Langston Arnold 10 Cobb Track 25.59
Boys 200m Dash High School Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Ismail Abdul 11 Unattached 18.76 23.15 28.94 28.25 20.38 21.53
9 Joshua Browning 10 Sprint Athletics Track Cl 20.45 23.23 24.16 26.25 29.74 27.18
15 Dion Tartt 12 Palmetto Striders Track C 25.08 23.66 20.82 21.77 27.21 18.22
40 Devin Davidson 11 Asheville Running Collect 31.86 25.90 27.98 24.09 29.79 31.86
Boys 200m Dash High School Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
11 Dalton Tallent 12 R. L. Patton 20.09 16.58 23.35
23 Caleb Gaston 12 The Force 31.63 24.33 24.33
28 Kiyontae Warren 9 Austin-East Girls 29.58 17.40 24.85
35 Damein Nesbitt 12 Palmetto Striders Track C 29.52 22.46 25.23

Men 200m Dash University Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 John Broaden SR-4 Indiana Tech 21.16
2 Manteo Mitchell   Under Armor 21.28
3 Avery Hubbard Junior Unattached 21.88
4 Justin Newring   Unattached 22.41
Men 200m Dash University Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 John Broaden SR-4 Indiana Tech 21.16
2 Manteo Mitchell   Under Armor 21.28
Men 200m Dash University Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Avery Hubbard Junior Unattached 21.88 27.14 28.23 17.73 19.91
4 Justin Newring   Unattached 22.41 28.91 22.86 19.72 17.71

Men 200m Dash University Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 John Broaden SR-4 Indiana Tech 20.74 23.49 21.16
2 Manteo Mitchell   Under Armor 24.89 22.34 21.27
3 Brandon Valentine-Parris FR-1 Claflin 26.19 18.25 21.46
4 Demek Kemp SO-2 South Carolina St. 27.63 27.84 21.58
5 Phoenix Miller JR-3 Cardinal Stritch 24.41 24.63 21.60
6 Deshawn Woods JR-3 Indiana Tech 20.19 24.31 21.70
7 Justin Newring   Unattached 25.02 23.06 21.75
8 Avery Hubbard Junior Unattached 25.37 21.00 21.87
9 Lawrence Harris JR-3 Virginia State 26.49 24.74 21.89
10 Jeffrey Jones JR-3 South Carolina St. 27.30 16.73 22.01
11 Travis Henderson SO-2 Virginia State 20.75 17.22 22.07
12 Trevor Stanley JR-3 Indiana Tech 18.13 19.67 22.10
13 Michael Ohioze JR-3 St. Ambrose 23.43 22.77 22.10
14 Randy Curry   Unattached 18.68 20.68 22.23
15 Patrick Taylor SO-2 East Tenn. St. 20.47 25.37 22.25
16 Jarad Jeter SR-4 South Carolina St. 24.72 21.61 22.27
17 Dakota Lamont SO-2 Western Carolina 24.29 21.17 22.28
18 Te'Shad Chambers SR-4 Virginia State 19.62 19.40 22.29
19 Jim Warren SR-4 St. Ambrose 25.01 23.00 22.33
20 Henry Kiedy SO-2 Western Carolina 25.01 15.63 22.33
21 Reggie Warren   Unattached 28.85 28.85 22.36
22 Daniel Pietsch SO-2 Emory 23.56 19.97 22.43
23 Christian Black SR-4 Cumberlands 19.76 23.13 22.45
24 Avontae Ferguson FR-1 Virginia State 29.22 16.41 22.47
25 Khorvon Nelson JR-3 South Carolina St. 25.18 24.06 22.48
26 Steven Dodd SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 15.80 21.45 22.57
27 Steven Murdock FR-1 Virginia State 28.89 23.70 22.57
28 Matt Rust SR-4 Carson-Newman 20.32 24.83 22.57
29 Jacob Hostetler SO-2 Davidson 20.34 25.09 22.60
30 Kimani Anderson FR-1 UNC-Asheville 22.85 23.98 22.62
31 Tyree Reed SO-2 Lees-McRae 20.81 16.06 22.62
32 Jamie Brown FR-1 Western Carolina 26.04 16.08 22.64
33 Dante Ortado SR-4 Western Carolina 22.23 22.68 22.68
34 Dikerrio Ramsey SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 19.07 24.52 22.70
35 Bigal Harrison SO-2 Virginia State 17.94 23.61 22.70
36 Ezequiel Sepelveda SO-2 USC Upstate 25.89 24.99 22.71
37 Oluwatosin Balogun SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 27.03 29.07 22.71
38 Frederick Keenan   Voorhees 21.85 16.62 22.76
39 Tamarick Watson SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 29.40 18.24 22.79
40 Tim Eady FR-1 Carson-Newman 22.34 22.57 22.79
41 Patrick Jamison SO-2 USC Upstate 20.80 27.88 22.85
42 Xzavier Killings SR-4 Davidson 21.72 26.29 22.86
43 Ronald Sayles FR-1 Cardinal Stritch 21.96 18.99 22.87
44 Kristofer Potts-Howard FR-1 Carson-Newman 23.58 17.40 22.89
45 Richard Crick JR-3 Virginia State 19.96 25.93 22.94
46 Tyriek Sampson FR-1 USC Upstate 18.13 24.55 22.94
47 Javan Richardson FR-1 Indiana Tech 29.38 23.64 22.95
48 Malik Carpenter   Unattached 24.80 25.49 22.96
49 Arthur Ashton JR-3 Virginia State 20.23 16.32 22.98
50 Jon Slaven JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 17.94 23.68 22.99
51 Tyrone Royal SR-4 Virginia State 23.92 23.69 23.00
52 jamar glenn   Atlanta Track Club 17.02 16.56 23.00
53 Kyle Veator JR-3 Emory 23.01 19.33 23.01
54 Justin Williams SR-4 Virginia State 20.96 18.89 23.03
55 Tyler Houston FR-1 East Tenn. St. 25.14 29.98 23.06
56 Edra Gipson JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 16.84 29.29 23.06
57 Joshua Powers Senior Unattached 26.06 27.21 23.06
58 Dylan Andrade FR-1 Western Carolina 28.64 29.33 23.09
59 Bobby Edet JR-3 Furman 19.20 17.12 23.13
60 Spencer Koh SR-4 Emory 17.36 20.83 23.14
61 Jasper Rubin-Sigler SO-2 Emory 18.98 27.08 23.14
62 Cadarius Harris SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 16.45 16.68 23.16
63 Gregory Goronson FR-1 Cardinal Stritch 20.66 20.43 23.21
64 Josh Parsons SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 24.62 25.55 23.22
65 Cadarius Robinson   Voorhees 29.51 23.93 23.23
66 Satchel Horton FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 28.12 21.62 23.24
67 Adam Rabushka SR-4 Emory 27.00 28.39 23.27
68 Marlon Allen SO-2 Mars Hill 24.23 19.10 23.29
69 Chaz Hawkins SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 18.19 29.15 23.32
70 Aaron Seward JR-3 Carson-Newman 18.67 24.73 23.33
71 Sheldon Wilson JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 20.79 17.28 23.35
72 Matthew Darden SO-2 Lees-McRae 21.02 23.59 23.35
73 Eric Blake JR-3 Western Carolina 24.78 17.30 23.37
74 Michael Asbury FR-1 Claflin 25.74 24.34 23.40
75 Josh Little FR-1 Western Carolina 24.35 19.43 23.41
76 Isaiah Mosher JR-3 St. Ambrose 17.58 26.95 23.43
77 Michael Koch JR-3 Mars Hill 17.83 26.04 23.46
78 Jonah Kuntz SO-2 St. Ambrose 22.32 30.07 23.49
79 Jake Morgenstern SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 26.08 19.74 23.49
79 Ian McIsaac JR-3 Emory 27.96 17.62 23.49
81 Charles Rappe SR-4 Davidson 18.56 29.37 23.49
82 Cole Potter FR-1 Carson-Newman 21.41 23.29 23.52
83 Brian Fernandez FR-1 Western Carolina 23.06 27.53 23.53
84 Kerael Matthew FR-1 Milligan 23.53 22.12 23.53
85 Darius Jones FR-1 USC Upstate 17.42 20.95 23.54
86 Tremaine Kernes JR-3 Western Carolina 25.91 29.91 23.55
87 Davante Scott SR-4 Lees-McRae 24.84 18.45 23.65
88 James Jones FR-1 USC Upstate 28.46 25.14 23.71
89 Joe McNamara SO-2 UNC-Asheville 21.88 30.44 23.78
90 David Krueger JR-3 St. Ambrose 26.69 18.35 23.83
91 Jerry Chang SO-2 Davidson 29.85 20.54 23.88
92 Jacob Simac SR-4 King 19.19 20.87 23.98
93 Denford Moore SR-4 Virginia State 20.39 28.78 23.98
94 Malik Anderson SO-2 Mars Hill 28.56 22.32 24.00
95 Matthew Melton SO-2 Carson-Newman 27.17 20.20 24.04
96 Noah Ford FR-1 Mars Hill 25.80 28.21 24.11
97 Taylor Waddle SO-2 Cumberlands 23.88 26.05 24.12
98 Robbie Tompa SO-2 Western Carolina 22.44 29.68 24.13
99 Benjamin Rogin SO-2 Emory 21.49 30.90 24.14
100 Willie Thornhill SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 24.44 19.11 24.19
101 Darryll Harper FR-1 Voorhees 20.35 21.80 24.22
102 Zach Lamb SO-2 Emory 30.83 24.76 24.27
103 Omar Mingo FR-1 Wofford 22.58 27.67 24.27
104 Fazion Pushia FR-1 Voorhees 22.84 22.59 24.29
105 Harris Edwards III SR-4 Indiana Tech 17.55 28.03 24.37
106 Matt Ransom SO-2 Wofford 27.81 27.81 24.61
107 JaMichael Glass FR-1 Milligan 25.37 28.82 24.63
108 Ronald Collins JR-3 USC Upstate 30.52 29.53 24.81
109 Dakota Byrd FR-1 Cumberlands 17.70 28.92 24.93
110 Zakari Greene JR-3 Virginia State 28.21 26.46 24.96
111 Trust G'Bendah FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 26.97 28.97 24.97
112 Hunter Buchanan SO-2 Milligan 31.38 21.09 25.10
113 Jacob Henson JR-3 Milligan 26.51 23.73 25.24
114 Nicholes Porchea FR-1 Voorhees 28.32 24.02 25.28
115 Chris McKoy FR-1 UNC-Asheville 18.77 25.87 25.36
116 ryan courtoy   Unattached 30.22 32.25 25.39
117 Austin Chewing FR-1 Furman 23.73 31.89 25.51
118 Sam Person FR-1 Furman 26.33 22.24 25.56
119 Daveion Joyner FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 24.90 22.30 25.93
120 Andrew Johnson SO-2 Cumberlands 18.44 22.08 25.97
121 Patrick Caporal SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 33.32 25.71 26.23
122 Keenan Devaney JR-3 UNC-Asheville 20.05 26.73 26.73
123 Jeremiah Ockunzzi SO-2 Furman 28.17 24.38 27.08
124 Malik Watson SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 23.35 24.98 27.15
125 Bobby Pearson   Voorhees 19.58 20.40 27.19
  Reginald Jackson FR-1 USC Upstate DNF DNF DNF
Men 200m Dash University Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 John Broaden SR-4 Indiana Tech 21.16
2 Manteo Mitchell   Under Armor 21.27
12 Trevor Stanley JR-3 Indiana Tech 22.10
18 Te'Shad Chambers SR-4 Virginia State 22.29
26 Steven Dodd SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 22.57
105 Harris Edwards III SR-4 Indiana Tech 24.37
Men 200m Dash University Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Demek Kemp SO-2 South Carolina St. 24.17 16.62 21.58
5 Phoenix Miller JR-3 Cardinal Stritch 20.52 17.50 21.60
7 Justin Newring   Unattached 22.84 17.19 21.75
8 Avery Hubbard Junior Unattached 17.72 26.69 21.87
17 Dakota Lamont SO-2 Western Carolina 17.38 16.94 22.28
25 Khorvon Nelson JR-3 South Carolina St. 28.10 20.91 22.48
Men 200m Dash University Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Brandon Valentine-Parris FR-1 Claflin 27.69 17.60 25.76 21.46 19.32 27.47 21.25
9 Lawrence Harris JR-3 Virginia State 22.77 28.46 27.80 21.89 26.71 18.61 20.36
14 Randy Curry   Unattached 18.23 24.90 28.46 22.23 22.01 28.01 17.12
20 Henry Kiedy SO-2 Western Carolina 25.91 27.47 27.25 22.33 23.67 28.14 19.88
48 Malik Carpenter   Unattached 24.11 25.49 20.44 22.96 21.82 29.16 18.14
79 Jake Morgenstern SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 19.27 25.84 28.43 23.49 25.14 22.08 26.78
Men 200m Dash University Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Deshawn Woods JR-3 Indiana Tech 21.05 16.28 23.66 21.49 26.26 21.70 26.26
10 Jeffrey Jones JR-3 South Carolina St. 20.91 23.77 15.85 18.71 16.29 22.01 18.27
21 Reggie Warren   Unattached 25.49 19.90 15.66 23.26 17.44 22.36 22.14
47 Javan Richardson FR-1 Indiana Tech 20.20 18.13 19.74 17.91 25.25 22.95 16.07
56 Edra Gipson JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 23.29 22.37 29.52 27.45 20.07 23.06 19.84
62 Cadarius Harris SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 26.87 20.38 26.41 18.76 20.15 23.16 16.68
Men 200m Dash University Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
11 Travis Henderson SO-2 Virginia State 22.07 18.54 20.09
16 Jarad Jeter SR-4 South Carolina St. 22.27 27.62 23.16
27 Steven Murdock FR-1 Virginia State 22.57 21.22 17.83
38 Frederick Keenan   Voorhees 22.76 26.86 24.36
43 Ronald Sayles FR-1 Cardinal Stritch 22.87 18.53 23.56
Men 200m Dash University Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
24 Avontae Ferguson FR-1 Virginia State 18.20 22.47 17.76
33 Dante Ortado SR-4 Western Carolina 16.33 22.68 19.96
51 Tyrone Royal SR-4 Virginia State 26.91 23.00 26.45
68 Marlon Allen SO-2 Mars Hill 17.01 23.29 22.13
Men 200m Dash University Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Patrick Taylor SO-2 East Tenn. St. 18.69 27.82 22.25 22.03 17.58 28.93 16.91
19 Jim Warren SR-4 St. Ambrose 22.11 27.47 22.33 16.53 27.69 21.44 28.59
31 Tyree Reed SO-2 Lees-McRae 22.40 18.33 22.62 24.21 24.43 17.42 20.81
64 Josh Parsons SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 17.42 27.64 23.22 17.88 23.92 19.51 16.72
86 Tremaine Kernes JR-3 Western Carolina 19.08 23.08 23.55 19.79 18.61 30.38 29.21
98 Robbie Tompa SO-2 Western Carolina 28.72 25.58 24.13 23.17 29.20 25.82 30.41
Men 200m Dash University Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
32 Jamie Brown FR-1 Western Carolina 22.64
37 Oluwatosin Balogun SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 22.71
58 Dylan Andrade FR-1 Western Carolina 23.09
71 Sheldon Wilson JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 23.35
Men 200m Dash University Preliminaries Heat 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Daniel Pietsch SO-2 Emory 18.62 17.50 24.23 25.13 22.43
29 Jacob Hostetler SO-2 Davidson 17.86 17.18 22.83 26.22 22.60
30 Kimani Anderson FR-1 UNC-Asheville 16.06 22.40 16.52 20.59 22.62
40 Tim Eady FR-1 Carson-Newman 16.87 17.55 19.38 21.88 22.79
66 Satchel Horton FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 29.29 16.50 19.06 18.13 23.24
Men 200m Dash University Preliminaries Heat 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
28 Matt Rust SR-4 Carson-Newman 22.57
52 jamar glenn   Atlanta Track Club 23.00
59 Bobby Edet JR-3 Furman 23.13
60 Spencer Koh SR-4 Emory 23.14
72 Matthew Darden SO-2 Lees-McRae 23.35
75 Josh Little FR-1 Western Carolina 23.41
Men 200m Dash University Preliminaries Heat 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Michael Ohioze JR-3 St. Ambrose 22.99 22.10 24.54 24.09
23 Christian Black SR-4 Cumberlands 28.29 22.45 25.82 28.07
49 Arthur Ashton JR-3 Virginia State 28.50 22.98 22.75 21.38
55 Tyler Houston FR-1 East Tenn. St. 21.45 23.06 28.60 27.21
61 Jasper Rubin-Sigler SO-2 Emory 20.14 23.14 27.31 25.46
94 Malik Anderson SO-2 Mars Hill 23.04 24.00 22.80 24.24
Men 200m Dash University Preliminaries Heat 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
35 Bigal Harrison SO-2 Virginia State 22.70 25.65
67 Adam Rabushka SR-4 Emory 23.27 25.60
69 Chaz Hawkins SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 23.32 27.06
73 Eric Blake JR-3 Western Carolina 23.37 25.01
83 Brian Fernandez FR-1 Western Carolina 23.53 19.53
84 Kerael Matthew FR-1 Milligan 23.53 28.00
Men 200m Dash University Preliminaries Heat 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
41 Patrick Jamison SO-2 USC Upstate 22.85
44 Kristofer Potts-Howard FR-1 Carson-Newman 22.89
63 Gregory Goronson FR-1 Cardinal Stritch 23.21
81 Charles Rappe SR-4 Davidson 23.49
89 Joe McNamara SO-2 UNC-Asheville 23.78
101 Darryll Harper FR-1 Voorhees 24.22
Men 200m Dash University Preliminaries Heat 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
42 Xzavier Killings SR-4 Davidson 22.86 21.95
45 Richard Crick JR-3 Virginia State 22.94 26.84
54 Justin Williams SR-4 Virginia State 23.03 20.27
92 Jacob Simac SR-4 King 23.98 25.66
97 Taylor Waddle SO-2 Cumberlands 24.12 30.15
Men 200m Dash University Preliminaries Heat 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
36 Ezequiel Sepelveda SO-2 USC Upstate 18.63 22.71 20.22 22.71 22.94 20.44
46 Tyriek Sampson FR-1 USC Upstate 27.53 22.94 19.04 23.86 28.22 18.36
82 Cole Potter FR-1 Carson-Newman 17.88 23.52 29.87 16.47 25.88 16.94
91 Jerry Chang SO-2 Davidson 28.18 23.88 27.94 21.02 25.56 24.84
102 Zach Lamb SO-2 Emory 25.00 24.27 23.55 28.16 26.94 21.85
106 Matt Ransom SO-2 Wofford 31.50 24.61 32.00 27.08 18.71 17.48
Men 200m Dash University Preliminaries Heat 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
50 Jon Slaven JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 25.98 22.99
77 Michael Koch JR-3 Mars Hill 17.36 23.46
87 Davante Scott SR-4 Lees-McRae 25.31 23.65
93 Denford Moore SR-4 Virginia State 20.15 23.98
99 Benjamin Rogin SO-2 Emory 25.11 24.14
100 Willie Thornhill SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 28.31 24.19
Men 200m Dash University Preliminaries Heat 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
53 Kyle Veator JR-3 Emory 23.01 21.40 22.09 21.86 20.48
70 Aaron Seward JR-3 Carson-Newman 23.33 26.37 22.87 27.53 24.03
76 Isaiah Mosher JR-3 St. Ambrose 23.43 27.65 23.20 17.34 27.89
78 Jonah Kuntz SO-2 St. Ambrose 23.49 22.79 20.44 22.79 24.67
95 Matthew Melton SO-2 Carson-Newman 24.04 22.84 22.12 16.83 18.51
109 Dakota Byrd FR-1 Cumberlands 24.93 23.69 29.17 29.92 19.20
Men 200m Dash University Preliminaries Heat 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
57 Joshua Powers Senior Unattached 19.14 27.91 29.98 23.06
85 Darius Jones FR-1 USC Upstate 24.96 26.37 21.19 23.54
96 Noah Ford FR-1 Mars Hill 26.53 30.14 26.77 24.11
107 JaMichael Glass FR-1 Milligan 27.84 27.10 29.81 24.63
110 Zakari Greene JR-3 Virginia State 27.21 25.21 24.96 24.96
113 Jacob Henson JR-3 Milligan 21.46 30.04 24.99 25.24
Men 200m Dash University Preliminaries Heat 19
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
65 Cadarius Robinson   Voorhees 27.88 23.23
88 James Jones FR-1 USC Upstate 26.32 23.71
115 Chris McKoy FR-1 UNC-Asheville 18.77 25.36
122 Keenan Devaney JR-3 UNC-Asheville 34.75 26.73
  Reginald Jackson FR-1 USC Upstate DNF DNF
Men 200m Dash University Preliminaries Heat 20
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
39 Tamarick Watson SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 24.16 28.49 22.79 19.15 20.29
79 Ian McIsaac JR-3 Emory 25.37 19.50 23.49 25.61 23.73
90 David Krueger JR-3 St. Ambrose 17.40 28.12 23.83 23.60 25.26
103 Omar Mingo FR-1 Wofford 16.99 31.07 24.27 19.18 24.03
108 Ronald Collins JR-3 USC Upstate 17.62 23.57 24.81 23.08 32.01
118 Sam Person FR-1 Furman 25.56 21.47 25.56 26.08 28.38
Men 200m Dash University Preliminaries Heat 21
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
104 Fazion Pushia FR-1 Voorhees 24.29 26.97
116 ryan courtoy   Unattached 25.39 21.33
117 Austin Chewing FR-1 Furman 25.51 26.53
120 Andrew Johnson SO-2 Cumberlands 25.97 33.77
123 Jeremiah Ockunzzi SO-2 Furman 27.08 22.21
Men 200m Dash University Preliminaries Heat 22
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
111 Trust G'Bendah FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 24.22 29.97 18.48 22.73 24.97 20.48
112 Hunter Buchanan SO-2 Milligan 23.10 26.11 24.60 29.12 25.10 19.33
114 Nicholes Porchea FR-1 Voorhees 18.71 20.99 29.33 19.22 25.28 18.21
119 Daveion Joyner FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 24.90 18.67 30.08 21.79 25.93 18.93
124 Malik Watson SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 22.00 26.88 25.52 33.13 27.15 28.78
125 Bobby Pearson   Voorhees 32.36 30.46 20.40 23.12 27.19 32.63
Men 200m Dash University Preliminaries Heat 23
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
34 Dikerrio Ramsey SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 24.97 25.43 15.89 22.70 21.80
74 Michael Asbury FR-1 Claflin 17.09 29.96 20.83 23.40 17.09
121 Patrick Caporal SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 30.43 33.05 21.25 26.23 29.91

Boys 400m Dash High School

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Quincey Wilson 11 Sprint Athletics Track Cl 55.88 45.00 49.45 48.96 1:01.32 53.41
2 Brian Faust 10 RSS Athletics 47.42 57.11 50.99 46.40 36.21 41.31
3 Montgomery Tavares 11 Cobb Track 53.71 49.62 51.15 47.57 35.81 47.57
4 Stanley Dunwell 11 RSS Athletics 51.98 1:01.34 51.98 37.95 56.14 1:06.54
5 Chase Major 12 Unattached 1:05.09 53.64 52.07 51.03 1:07.70 48.43
6 Hunter Reid 12 R. L. Patton 50.58 51.62 52.14 47.97 52.14 44.84
7 Steven Pribanich 12 Unattached 54.41 58.07 52.31 48.13 37.14 1:02.78
8 Kuune Mini 11 Marietta Track 57.86 52.08 52.60 1:07.33 45.24 49.45
9 Bobby Williams 11 Peak Performance Track Cl 50.13 1:05.95 52.76 53.29 1:08.59 1:07.54
10 Jermaine Hosley 10 Sprint Athletics Track Cl 54.60 44.53 53.01 50.89 1:08.92 55.13
11 Will Eskew 12 Kindersport 1:07.23 1:08.83 53.35 48.02 1:08.29 1:08.29
12 Skyler Lester 11 Marietta Track 51.53 38.65 53.67 44.55 57.43 56.36
13 Alex Laggis 11 Hardin Valley TC 1:04.83 42.68 54.02 46.46 1:05.91 1:01.05
14 Carlton Lee 12 Quick Striders 59.97 44.84 54.02 59.43 53.48 1:09.69
14 Kyle Nabe 11 Unattached 41.06 59.97 54.02 57.27 39.44 45.38
16 Caleb Gaston 12 The Force 42.87 1:07.29 54.26 58.06 47.21 42.87
17 Dion Tartt 12 Palmetto Striders Track C 43.42 1:00.24 54.27 1:06.21 1:06.76 51.02
18 Robert Taylor 11 Hardin Valley TC 1:04.04 58.62 54.27 1:08.93 1:00.79 1:00.79
19 Santez Booze 9 Asheville Running Collect 42.58 43.67 54.58 56.77 38.21 39.30
20 James Jackson 11 Peak Performance Track Cl 1:02.38 51.99 54.72 49.80 41.04 45.42
21 Langston Arnold 10 Cobb Track 47.62 53.64 54.73 47.62 1:04.04 1:04.59
22 Terry Young 11 Asheville Running Collect 58.61 49.84 54.77 47.65 38.34 39.99
23 Adam Johnston 11 Rebels TC 1:03.55 1:02.45 54.78 45.47 1:01.36 41.64
24 Alex Grajeda 11 Science Hill TC 53.14 46.50 55.35 50.93 1:00.34 1:08.64
25 Sierra Hendrix-William 12 Unattached 1:07.21 54.99 55.54 1:06.65 42.21 42.21
26 Mathew Saunders 10 Unattached 38.92 1:11.72 55.59 1:00.04 52.81 58.93
27 Cameron Smith 10 Peak Performance Track Cl 1:07.98 47.37 55.72 1:00.18 1:11.33 53.50
28 Justin Jewel 9 DC Knight Runners 1:11.49 41.33 55.85 48.04 40.22 1:03.67
29 Andrew Robinson 9 RSS Athletics 1:12.75 56.52 55.96 1:09.39 1:08.83 1:08.28
30 Nile Simpson 10 Unattached 53.91 1:04.58 56.15 57.84 42.12 49.42
31 Michael Lewis 12 Sprint Athletics Track Cl 57.63 46.33 56.50 1:11.76 41.25 1:10.63
32 Kyle Costner 10 Kindersport 54.35 46.34 57.21 1:08.08 1:03.51 40.05
33 Braxton Young 12 Quick Striders 1:10.61 49.94 57.40 1:11.75 1:14.62 1:04.29
34 Seandre Scott 10 South Knoxville TC 50.11 1:05.08 57.59 1:03.35 1:14.87 58.17
35 TieQuan Green 12 Peak Performance Track Cl 53.61 40.35 57.64 1:01.68 1:09.75 1:10.90
36 Aubry Freeman 10 Kindersport 58.15 1:13.27 58.15 1:02.81 1:01.06 57.57
37 Daniel Lewis 10 TCYA 1:04.15 57.73 58.31 51.32 1:04.15 53.65
38 Jonathan Hall 11 R. L. Patton 1:05.34 51.93 58.34 53.68 58.34 1:08.26
39 Jared Moulse 10 Virginia HS 42.03 1:07.48 59.19 47.36 50.91 48.54
40 Hank Yelton 9 Freedom High School 47.41 1:15.86 59.26 1:02.82 1:11.12 1:03.41
41 Dontea Simpson 10 Asheville Running Collect 48.39 1:02.73 59.74 58.55 51.38 53.77
42 Wesley Harris 11 Unattached 1:15.79 1:14.58 1:00.63 50.93 45.48 58.21
43 Austin Howard 11 Sprint Athletics Track Cl 52.40 56.67 1:00.93 1:10.07 1:06.42 49.36
44 Jatwan Forbes 9 Austin-East Girls 44.22 1:00.64 1:03.16 1:14.53 58.74 1:09.48
45 Ray Van Tolbert 9 Austin-East Girls 1:20.36 55.68 1:03.27 1:12.76 1:19.72 1:05.80
46 Jacob Harris 11 Unattached 1:17.40 51.17 1:03.96 57.57 46.69 1:21.23
47 Collin Curry 10 Knoxville Youth Athletics 1:14.32 1:01.93 1:08.81 1:15.01 55.05 52.30
48 Brandon Savela 9 Palmetto Striders Track C 1:14.16 1:17.62 1:09.30 1:17.62 1:16.23 51.29
Boys 400m Dash High School Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Quincey Wilson 11 Sprint Athletics Track Cl 49.45 59.34 1:00.33
3 Montgomery Tavares 11 Cobb Track 51.15 55.25 42.97
4 Stanley Dunwell 11 RSS Athletics 51.98 44.71 53.02
5 Chase Major 12 Unattached 52.07 1:00.41 56.76
8 Kuune Mini 11 Marietta Track 52.60 37.35 41.56
Boys 400m Dash High School Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Brian Faust 10 RSS Athletics 53.03 50.99 55.07 47.93 44.37
6 Hunter Reid 12 R. L. Patton 1:04.14 52.14 42.76 39.11 42.76
7 Steven Pribanich 12 Unattached 38.71 52.31 1:06.44 42.38 36.62
9 Bobby Williams 11 Peak Performance Track Cl 55.40 52.76 1:05.95 47.49 1:08.06
18 Robert Taylor 11 Hardin Valley TC 43.96 54.27 59.16 49.93 1:04.59
Boys 400m Dash High School Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
10 Jermaine Hosley 10 Sprint Athletics Track Cl 53.01 55.13
11 Will Eskew 12 Kindersport 53.35 1:00.29
25 Sierra Hendrix-William 12 Unattached 55.54 57.77
31 Michael Lewis 12 Sprint Athletics Track Cl 56.50 49.16
Boys 400m Dash High School Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
22 Terry Young 11 Asheville Running Collect 1:10.66 54.77
23 Adam Johnston 11 Rebels TC 54.78 54.78
26 Mathew Saunders 10 Unattached 46.70 55.59
36 Aubry Freeman 10 Kindersport 41.29 58.15
Boys 400m Dash High School Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Skyler Lester 11 Marietta Track 40.79 53.67 59.58 55.82 1:02.26
13 Alex Laggis 11 Hardin Valley TC 1:02.13 54.02 55.64 40.52 1:08.07
16 Caleb Gaston 12 The Force 39.61 54.26 56.43 1:07.83 40.16
30 Nile Simpson 10 Unattached 1:05.70 56.15 50.54 1:03.45 49.42
32 Kyle Costner 10 Kindersport 40.05 57.21 53.21 56.07 1:04.65
Boys 400m Dash High School Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Carlton Lee 12 Quick Striders 57.27 54.02 1:03.75 1:01.59 1:06.99 54.02 54.02
17 Dion Tartt 12 Palmetto Striders Track C 40.16 1:06.76 52.10 40.71 1:03.50 54.27 46.13
19 Santez Booze 9 Asheville Running Collect 1:04.95 59.50 43.67 48.03 42.58 54.58 50.22
20 James Jackson 11 Peak Performance Track Cl 59.65 43.78 54.18 51.44 53.08 54.72 51.44
27 Cameron Smith 10 Peak Performance Track Cl 1:07.98 59.62 1:04.08 45.14 57.95 55.72 42.91
Boys 400m Dash High School Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Kyle Nabe 11 Unattached 1:06.99 1:01.59 57.27 1:09.15 54.02 1:02.13
33 Braxton Young 12 Quick Striders 43.05 53.39 1:10.03 1:06.59 57.40 1:11.75
35 TieQuan Green 12 Peak Performance Track Cl 59.95 49.57 51.30 1:10.90 57.64 42.08
39 Jared Moulse 10 Virginia HS 55.64 56.23 48.54 43.21 59.19 56.83
43 Austin Howard 11 Sprint Athletics Track Cl 1:00.32 50.58 43.87 55.45 1:00.93 1:14.95
44 Jatwan Forbes 9 Austin-East Girls 44.85 1:09.48 55.58 1:13.27 1:03.16 1:15.80
Boys 400m Dash High School Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Alex Grajeda 11 Science Hill TC 1:06.42 50.37 50.93 55.35 50.93 50.93
28 Justin Jewel 9 DC Knight Runners 1:05.35 41.89 41.89 55.85 58.65 56.41
29 Andrew Robinson 9 RSS Athletics 59.88 49.81 1:03.24 55.96 40.85 49.25
42 Wesley Harris 11 Unattached 1:14.58 44.87 44.87 1:00.63 1:00.63 49.11
45 Ray Van Tolbert 9 Austin-East Girls 51.89 1:00.11 53.78 1:03.27 1:17.83 1:05.17
Boys 400m Dash High School Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
34 Seandre Scott 10 South Knoxville TC 42.62 1:11.42 57.59 1:02.20
37 Daniel Lewis 10 TCYA 46.07 50.15 58.31 1:14.64
38 Jonathan Hall 11 R. L. Patton 1:12.93 51.93 58.34 58.34
40 Hank Yelton 9 Freedom High School 56.89 1:01.63 59.26 1:03.41
41 Dontea Simpson 10 Asheville Running Collect 1:08.11 50.19 59.74 1:08.71
Boys 400m Dash High School Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
21 Langston Arnold 10 Cobb Track 54.73
46 Jacob Harris 11 Unattached 1:03.96
47 Collin Curry 10 Knoxville Youth Athletics 1:08.81
48 Brandon Savela 9 Palmetto Striders Track C 1:09.30

Men 400m Dash University Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brandon Valentine-Parris FR-1 Claflin 48.34 54.63 58.50 36.26 1:02.85 1:01.88
2 Deshawn Woods JR-3 Indiana Tech 48.35 40.13 39.65 1:00.44 42.07 42.55
3 Jarad Jeter SR-4 South Carolina St. 48.38 35.81 44.03 54.19 35.32 48.87
4 Jim Warren SR-4 St. Ambrose 49.06 34.84 43.18 37.78 35.33 52.50
5 Youshi Kirkland FR-1 Claflin 49.14 42.26 38.33 56.02 1:00.94 1:00.94
Men 400m Dash University Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brandon Valentine-Parris FR-1 Claflin 48.34 51.24 1:00.91 1:01.40
2 Deshawn Woods JR-3 Indiana Tech 48.35 42.55 55.61 48.84
3 Jarad Jeter SR-4 South Carolina St. 48.38 47.42 33.87 41.13
Men 400m Dash University Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Jim Warren SR-4 St. Ambrose 46.61 48.57 45.14 49.06
5 Youshi Kirkland FR-1 Claflin 58.48 56.02 1:03.39 49.14

Men 400m Dash University Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Brandon Valentine-Parris FR-1 Claflin 47.75 37.25
2 Phoenix Miller JR-3 Cardinal Stritch 47.95 49.87
3 Deshawn Woods JR-3 Indiana Tech 48.06 50.95
4 Jarad Jeter SR-4 South Carolina St. 48.42 46.97
5 John Broaden SR-4 Indiana Tech 48.57 35.95
6 Youshi Kirkland FR-1 Claflin 48.71 44.82
7 Jim Warren SR-4 St. Ambrose 48.89 47.92
8 Daniel Pietsch SO-2 Emory 48.90 38.15
9 Randy Curry   Unattached 48.94 49.92
10 Bigal Harrison SO-2 Virginia State 49.04 1:03.27
11 Dakota Lamont SO-2 Western Carolina 49.24 44.81
12 Justin Newring   Unattached 49.52 1:03.88
13 Henry Kiedy SO-2 Western Carolina 50.11 53.12
14 Te'Shad Chambers SR-4 Virginia State 50.16 53.68
15 Steven Murdock FR-1 Virginia State 50.18 44.16
16 Ronald Sayles FR-1 Cardinal Stritch 50.49 1:00.59
17 Jon Slaven JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 50.84 43.22
18 Nathan Hepburn FR-1 Cumberlands 50.93 47.37
19 Nicholas Williams JR-3 Claflin 51.08 55.17
20 Dante Ortado SR-4 Western Carolina 51.17 37.87
21 Gregory Goronson FR-1 Cardinal Stritch 51.22 55.83
22 Reggie Warren   Unattached 51.23 35.87
23 Ray Tiller SO-2 Carson-Newman 51.36 1:02.15
24 Ian McIsaac JR-3 Emory 51.37 1:00.62
25 Tanner Saunders FR-1 USC Upstate 51.46 46.32
26 Tyrell Richard FR-1 South Carolina St. 51.52 1:00.80
27 Satchel Horton FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 51.86 43.57
28 Eric Blake JR-3 Western Carolina 51.92 1:06.46
29 Brian Fernandez FR-1 Western Carolina 52.07 1:02.49
30 Dylan Andrade FR-1 Western Carolina 52.10 45.33
31 Matt Ferris JR-3 St. Ambrose 52.17 46.44
32 Jose Parrilla   TTC 52.18 1:02.62
33 Aaron Seward JR-3 Carson-Newman 52.19 51.67
34 Cameron Pratt JR-3 USC Upstate 52.21 1:04.22
35 Robbie Tompa SO-2 Western Carolina 52.29 1:00.14
36 Sean Caveney FR-1 Davidson 52.47 46.70
37 Uche Oparaku SO-2 Benedict 52.67 43.19
38 Darius Jones FR-1 USC Upstate 52.70 43.22
39 Jonah Kuntz SO-2 St. Ambrose 52.73 42.19
40 Marlon Allen SO-2 Mars Hill 52.89 47.08
41 Jerry Chang SO-2 Davidson 52.96 38.14
42 Cole Reynolds FR-1 Davidson 53.11 37.71
43 Tyriek Sampson FR-1 USC Upstate 53.49 57.77
44 Matt Ransom SO-2 Wofford 53.55 47.13
45 Tamarick Watson SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 53.68 40.26
46 Xavien Yearby SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 53.74 51.59
47 Darryll Harper FR-1 Voorhees 53.75 37.63
48 Daniel Montgomery FR-1 Claflin 53.86 39.32
49 Dontonio Garrison JR-3 Mars Hill 54.07 1:07.59
50 Chris Thomas SO-2 King 54.23 1:00.74
51 Timothy Devitt FR-1 USC Upstate 54.33 41.29
52 William Varner Senior Unattached 54.36 38.06
53 Conrad Heinrich FR-1 Wofford 54.51 58.33
54 David Krueger JR-3 St. Ambrose 54.68 1:03.98
55 Joshua Marsh JR-3 Carson-Newman 54.97 1:03.77
56 JaMichael Glass FR-1 Milligan 55.19 1:05.68
57 ryan courtoy   Unattached 55.32 43.71
58 Samuel Robinson SO-2 Wofford 55.35 43.73
59 Jacob Simac SR-4 King 56.55 55.99
60 Ben Sartain SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 56.61 39.63
61 Keenan Brown FR-1 Voorhees 57.12 1:09.12
62 John McDonald FR-1 Wofford 57.25 1:11.57
63 Patrick Caporal SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 1:01.63 1:07.80
64 Malik Watson SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 1:04.14 1:23.39
  Davante Scott SR-4 Lees-McRae FS FS
  Jeremiah McCarter FR-1 Carson-Newman DNF DNF
Men 400m Dash University Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Phoenix Miller JR-3 Cardinal Stritch 43.64 34.53 59.46 43.64 47.95
4 Jarad Jeter SR-4 South Carolina St. 54.72 52.30 41.65 39.71 48.42
5 John Broaden SR-4 Indiana Tech 36.92 49.55 43.23 38.86 48.57
7 Jim Warren SR-4 St. Ambrose 46.94 59.16 40.58 45.96 48.89
9 Randy Curry   Unattached 1:02.65 1:02.65 59.71 40.62 48.94
14 Te'Shad Chambers SR-4 Virginia State 1:03.71 39.13 49.66 35.62 50.16
Men 400m Dash University Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Deshawn Woods JR-3 Indiana Tech 48.06 39.41 35.09 1:00.56
11 Dakota Lamont SO-2 Western Carolina 49.24 42.84 52.69 45.30
13 Henry Kiedy SO-2 Western Carolina 50.11 1:01.14 53.12 58.13
16 Ronald Sayles FR-1 Cardinal Stritch 50.49 45.45 53.02 55.54
21 Gregory Goronson FR-1 Cardinal Stritch 51.22 55.32 42.00 48.66
22 Reggie Warren   Unattached 51.23 49.18 42.52 44.57
Men 400m Dash University Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
10 Bigal Harrison SO-2 Virginia State 49.04 44.14 52.97
12 Justin Newring   Unattached 49.52 45.56 59.43
15 Steven Murdock FR-1 Virginia State 50.18 37.64 36.13
20 Dante Ortado SR-4 Western Carolina 51.17 1:05.50 44.52
30 Dylan Andrade FR-1 Western Carolina 52.10 1:07.73 42.21
Men 400m Dash University Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
19 Nicholas Williams JR-3 Claflin 43.93 51.08
28 Eric Blake JR-3 Western Carolina 41.02 51.92
29 Brian Fernandez FR-1 Western Carolina 1:06.65 52.07
32 Jose Parrilla   TTC 37.57 52.18
40 Marlon Allen SO-2 Mars Hill 43.37 52.89
50 Chris Thomas SO-2 King 41.22 54.23
Men 400m Dash University Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
18 Nathan Hepburn FR-1 Cumberlands 50.93 1:00.10
27 Satchel Horton FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 51.86 40.97
35 Robbie Tompa SO-2 Western Carolina 52.29 55.95
44 Matt Ransom SO-2 Wofford 53.55 57.84
46 Xavien Yearby SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 53.74 1:03.42
Men 400m Dash University Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Jon Slaven JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 44.74 53.39 39.15 42.71 50.84 59.49
23 Ray Tiller SO-2 Carson-Newman 50.85 1:00.10 40.58 38.01 51.36 54.45
24 Ian McIsaac JR-3 Emory 37.50 36.48 1:03.19 43.15 51.37 1:00.62
33 Aaron Seward JR-3 Carson-Newman 1:00.02 56.89 38.10 51.67 52.19 54.28
37 Uche Oparaku SO-2 Benedict 1:05.31 1:04.26 55.31 37.40 52.67 58.47
59 Jacob Simac SR-4 King 45.81 1:06.17 41.85 58.82 56.55 41.29
Men 400m Dash University Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Tanner Saunders FR-1 USC Upstate 43.23 51.46 36.03 1:01.76 56.10 56.10 53.01
34 Cameron Pratt JR-3 USC Upstate 1:01.09 52.21 52.74 54.30 1:04.22 1:03.70 1:02.13
43 Tyriek Sampson FR-1 USC Upstate 50.82 53.49 56.17 37.45 40.12 51.89 1:08.47
52 William Varner Senior Unattached 57.08 54.36 38.60 59.80 1:07.95 1:02.52 53.82
53 Conrad Heinrich FR-1 Wofford 40.89 54.51 52.33 41.43 1:04.87 1:03.78 1:08.69
  Davante Scott SR-4 Lees-McRae FS FS FS FS FS FS FS
Men 400m Dash University Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
31 Matt Ferris JR-3 St. Ambrose 52.17 53.22 1:00.00 39.13 53.22 53.74
36 Sean Caveney FR-1 Davidson 52.47 39.88 1:08.22 44.08 1:00.34 40.93
49 Dontonio Garrison JR-3 Mars Hill 54.07 1:05.97 52.45 57.86 1:09.21 1:01.10
62 John McDonald FR-1 Wofford 57.25 45.23 45.80 41.22 1:02.41 53.82
Men 400m Dash University Preliminaries Heat 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
38 Darius Jones FR-1 USC Upstate 52.70 59.55 1:04.30 56.39 36.89 39.00 51.65
41 Jerry Chang SO-2 Davidson 52.96 41.84 1:01.44 49.79 47.14 1:08.85 1:02.50
42 Cole Reynolds FR-1 Davidson 53.11 55.24 1:00.02 1:02.14 1:07.45 1:09.05 41.96
51 Timothy Devitt FR-1 USC Upstate 54.33 57.05 46.18 58.68 40.21 1:07.92 54.33
55 Joshua Marsh JR-3 Carson-Newman 54.97 59.37 1:10.92 38.48 44.53 1:07.62 45.08
  Jeremiah McCarter FR-1 Carson-Newman DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men 400m Dash University Preliminaries Heat 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
39 Jonah Kuntz SO-2 St. Ambrose 1:08.55 50.62 1:08.55 49.57 52.73
47 Darryll Harper FR-1 Voorhees 56.44 48.38 47.30 51.07 53.75
54 David Krueger JR-3 St. Ambrose 1:04.53 52.50 38.83 59.61 54.68
56 JaMichael Glass FR-1 Milligan 51.33 59.06 50.23 45.81 55.19
57 ryan courtoy   Unattached 1:09.15 58.64 1:00.86 47.58 55.32
58 Samuel Robinson SO-2 Wofford 41.52 45.39 1:09.75 1:10.85 55.35
Men 400m Dash University Preliminaries Heat 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
26 Tyrell Richard FR-1 South Carolina St. 1:05.95 51.52 1:05.43
45 Tamarick Watson SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 1:08.18 53.68 51.54
61 Keenan Brown FR-1 Voorhees 57.70 57.12 1:07.41
63 Patrick Caporal SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 1:14.58 1:01.63 1:00.40
64 Malik Watson SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 57.09 1:04.14 1:04.14
Men 400m Dash University Preliminaries Heat 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brandon Valentine-Parris FR-1 Claflin 50.14 1:02.08 52.05 47.75
6 Youshi Kirkland FR-1 Claflin 48.71 44.82 37.51 48.71
8 Daniel Pietsch SO-2 Emory 42.55 41.08 42.55 48.90
48 Daniel Montgomery FR-1 Claflin 54.40 44.17 1:01.94 53.86
60 Ben Sartain SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 58.88 1:12.46 43.03 56.61

Men 800m Run Seeded University

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Patrick Rollo SR-4 Davidson 1:23.73 1:54.69 2:02.72 2:29.10 1:51.25 1:30.61
2 Caleb Albrecht FR-1 Western Carolina 1:39.92 1:54.85 1:26.14 1:23.84 1:27.29 2:09.78
3 Gairy Springer FR-1 Indiana Tech 2:28.50 1:55.11 1:35.55 1:25.19 1:53.96 2:21.59
4 Jamie Bigby SR-4 Western Carolina 1:55.21 1:55.21 2:00.97 2:17.10 1:48.30 2:02.13
5 Devon Marrow JR-3 Indiana Tech 2:03.73 1:56.72 1:46.22 2:10.73 1:49.72 2:17.73
6 Francis Corson JR-3 Davidson 1:41.58 1:56.75 2:14.27 2:15.43 2:04.93 1:41.58
7 Jacob Simmons SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 1:33.72 1:57.15 2:04.18 2:08.87 1:45.44 1:55.98
8 Luke Runyan SO-2 Indiana Tech 2:15.27 1:57.62 1:22.34 2:07.03 1:58.80 1:39.98
9 Miles Greer FR-1 Western Carolina 1:30.74 1:57.84 2:03.74 1:37.81 1:47.24 1:23.67
10 Justin Kenard FR-1 Western Carolina 1:58.41 1:58.41 2:26.83 1:39.47 2:13.81 1:26.44
11 Devonta Beckham FR-1 Indiana Tech 1:47.88 1:58.55 2:31.75 1:31.29 2:18.71 2:22.26
12 Chase Stevens JR-3 UNC-Asheville 1:25.62 1:58.91 1:37.51 1:44.64 1:43.46 1:52.97
13 Elijah Case SO-2 South Carolina St. 1:41.44 1:59.34 1:53.38 1:28.32 2:11.28 2:00.54
14 Alex Michaels SR-4 Wofford 2:03.56 1:59.96 2:28.75 2:08.36 2:31.15 2:32.35
15 Matthew Warriner JR-3 East Tenn. St. 2:23.10 2:00.25 2:06.27 2:14.68 1:35.00 2:27.91
16 Joe Harbacevich FR-1 Wofford 1:41.33 2:00.63 1:49.78 2:27.17 1:54.60 2:17.52
17 Wyatt Fedorka FR-1 Milligan 2:34.11 2:01.34 2:17.12 2:20.76 1:38.29 2:07.41
18 Cody McNeely JR-3 Lees-McRae 2:20.87 2:01.44 2:03.87 2:34.23 2:17.23 1:43.23
19 JC Cornett JR-3 Western Carolina 1:57.99 2:01.64 2:25.97 1:32.45 1:45.83 1:57.99
20 John Hester SR-4 Indiana Tech 2:05.43 2:01.77 1:49.60 1:33.77 2:38.31 2:20.04
21 Tommy Connell JR-3 Western Carolina 2:07.86 2:01.77 2:09.08 2:06.64 2:16.39 2:09.08
22 Juma Mouchette JR-3 Virginia State 2:37.46 2:02.06 1:43.76 2:15.49 2:22.81 1:49.86
23 Darryl Simpson SR-4 Cardinal Stritch 2:23.54 2:05.91 2:19.76 2:32.36 1:47.03 2:19.76
24 Cesar Reyes SR-4 Mars Hill 1:31.30 2:08.58 2:39.44 2:18.87 2:24.01 1:49.30
Men 800m Run Seeded University Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Patrick Rollo SR-4 Davidson 2:22.22 2:06.16 1:54.69 1:50.11 1:48.96 1:22.58
3 Gairy Springer FR-1 Indiana Tech 2:12.38 1:50.51 1:55.11 1:33.24 2:11.23 2:05.47
4 Jamie Bigby SR-4 Western Carolina 1:25.26 2:20.56 1:55.21 1:57.52 1:27.56 1:43.69
5 Devon Marrow JR-3 Indiana Tech 1:40.38 1:53.22 1:56.72 2:14.23 1:21.71 1:34.55
6 Francis Corson JR-3 Davidson 1:50.92 2:16.60 1:56.75 2:18.94 1:59.09 2:11.93
7 Jacob Simmons SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 1:29.04 1:53.64 1:57.15 1:45.44 1:46.61 1:29.04
8 Luke Runyan SO-2 Indiana Tech 1:31.75 2:19.97 1:57.62 2:14.09 2:27.03 1:39.98
15 Matthew Warriner JR-3 East Tenn. St. 1:38.61 1:30.19 2:00.25 1:26.58 2:02.66 2:03.86
20 John Hester SR-4 Indiana Tech 1:41.07 1:28.90 2:01.77 2:28.56 1:56.90 1:55.69
Men 800m Run Seeded University Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Caleb Albrecht FR-1 Western Carolina 1:42.22 1:23.84 1:54.85 1:50.26 1:46.81
9 Miles Greer FR-1 Western Carolina 1:37.81 1:30.74 1:57.84 2:27.30 2:11.98
10 Justin Kenard FR-1 Western Carolina 2:06.70 1:47.76 1:58.41 1:32.36 1:50.13
12 Chase Stevens JR-3 UNC-Asheville 2:06.05 1:42.27 1:58.91 1:47.02 1:39.89
13 Elijah Case SO-2 South Carolina St. 2:17.24 2:23.21 1:59.34 1:34.28 2:25.60
18 Cody McNeely JR-3 Lees-McRae 2:35.45 1:55.37 2:01.44 1:31.08 1:57.80
19 JC Cornett JR-3 Western Carolina 2:17.46 2:16.24 2:01.64 1:32.45 2:18.67
23 Darryl Simpson SR-4 Cardinal Stritch 1:28.14 1:52.06 2:05.91 1:53.32 2:37.39
Men 800m Run Seeded University Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Devonta Beckham FR-1 Indiana Tech 1:58.55
14 Alex Michaels SR-4 Wofford 1:59.96
16 Joe Harbacevich FR-1 Wofford 2:00.63
17 Wyatt Fedorka FR-1 Milligan 2:01.34
21 Tommy Connell JR-3 Western Carolina 2:01.77
22 Juma Mouchette JR-3 Virginia State 2:02.06
24 Cesar Reyes SR-4 Mars Hill 2:08.58

Boys 800m Run High School

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Montgomery Tavares 11 Cobb Track 1:31.84 2:22.47 1:57.74 2:24.82 2:07.16 1:47.15
2 Harper Sigler 10 Unattached 1:43.85 1:54.47 1:58.01 1:43.85 2:22.80 2:01.55
3 Richard Davis 10 Sprint Athletics Track Cl 1:51.69 2:08.33 1:58.82 1:55.26 1:26.74 1:46.94
4 Noah Shore 11 Asheville Running Collect 1:34.14 1:30.57 1:59.16 2:12.27 1:37.72 1:55.59
5 Nathan Mack 11 Unattached 1:42.79 2:18.65 1:59.52 1:36.82 2:13.87 1:30.84
6 Alex Crigger 9 Science Hill TC 1:56.52 1:28.89 2:00.12 1:58.92 2:21.75 1:40.90
7 Olin Ravenell 11 Peak Performance Track Cl 2:30.52 1:50.46 2:01.38 2:37.80 2:30.52 2:03.81
8 Jonathan Oglesby 11 Club Nitro Conyers 2:20.05 2:23.70 2:01.78 2:18.83 2:35.88 2:28.58
9 Jose Villegas 10 Unattached 2:09.77 2:19.56 2:02.42 2:02.42 1:51.41 2:15.89
10 Tyler Boullie 11 Unattached 2:00.71 1:47.16 2:03.17 2:31.50 2:00.71 2:24.11
11 Adam Johnston 11 Rebels TC 2:24.12 1:52.10 2:03.18 1:47.17 2:05.65 2:14.27
12 John Fravel 11 Milton XC & T&F Club 2:08.62 2:28.41 2:03.67 2:34.59 1:45.12 1:31.52
13 Alex Grajeda 11 Science Hill TC 1:42.67 1:57.52 2:03.70 2:16.07 1:27.83 2:29.68
14 Zac Cantrell 10 Unattached 2:22.28 1:27.85 2:03.72 1:43.93 1:58.78 1:38.98
15 Max Benson 10 Kindersport 1:46.64 2:02.76 2:04.00 1:59.04 2:08.96 2:06.48
16 Louis Morris 10 Unattached 1:57.08 2:02.06 2:04.55 1:38.40 2:30.71 2:04.55
17 Thomas Colburn 11 Unattached 2:07.17 1:52.21 2:04.67 2:00.93 1:58.44 2:13.40
18 John Chavez 12 Knoxville Catholic TC 1:45.10 1:48.85 2:05.11 2:22.63 1:48.85 1:50.10
19 Christain Phillips 12 Peak Performance Track Cl 2:00.45 2:20.52 2:05.46 1:32.84 1:34.10 1:27.83
20 Kenton Bachmann 10 Hardin Valley TC 2:08.89 1:33.51 2:06.36 1:33.51 2:32.90 1:46.15
21 Carlton Lee 12 Quick Striders 2:23.24 2:20.71 2:06.76 2:11.83 2:04.23 2:16.90
22 Colin Lamb 11 Unattached 1:37.81 2:03.21 2:07.02 2:07.02 1:58.13 1:50.51
23 Will Doktycz 12 Knoxville Catholic TC 2:00.70 2:17.22 2:07.05 1:42.91 1:34.02 2:08.32
24 Aaron Wier 12 Unattached 1:36.96 2:38.19 2:07.57 2:38.19 2:30.54 1:34.41
25 Quinn Burden 11 Unattached 2:11.55 2:39.64 2:07.71 1:39.62 1:57.50 1:43.45
26 Patrick Curran 11 Baylor Track Club 2:06.66 2:16.90 2:07.94 1:37.24 1:50.03 2:19.46
27 John Carlson 11 Baylor Track Club 1:55.20 2:37.44 2:08.00 2:28.48 2:13.12 2:02.88
28 Mason Roe 11 Abingdon TC 1:57.98 2:40.29 2:08.23 1:52.85 2:35.16 1:36.18
29 Jacques Du Plessis 12 Milton XC & T&F Club 2:17.55 2:39.41 2:08.55 2:12.41 2:18.84 1:35.13
30 Miguel Parrilla 9 Hardin Valley TC 2:47.15 1:40.29 2:08.57 2:30.43 1:44.15 1:54.43
31 James Jackson 11 Peak Performance Track Cl 1:45.51 2:13.81 2:08.66 2:13.81 1:39.07 2:34.40
32 Saul Garcia 11 dobyns-bennett TC 2:29.39 2:21.66 2:08.78 2:20.37 1:48.18 1:39.16
33 Leif Andersen 9 Unattached 2:30.74 1:43.07 2:08.83 2:01.10 1:36.63 2:03.68
34 Hunter Reid 12 R. L. Patton 1:31.55 2:37.31 2:08.94 2:15.39 2:08.94 2:39.89
35 Malick Gemechu 11 Science Hill TC 2:29.69 2:40.01 2:09.04 2:33.56 1:39.36 2:40.01
36 Jacob Etheridge 10 Unattached 2:11.99 2:24.93 2:09.40 2:09.40 2:36.58 1:30.58
37 Nathan Longfellow 11 Unattached 2:00.64 2:11.02 2:09.72 1:58.05 2:43.45 1:54.16
38 Joshua Williams 11 Atlanta Spartans Track Cl 2:06.66 1:49.68 2:10.57 2:04.05 2:14.49 2:30.16
39 Adam Huff 11 Unattached 1:45.46 2:39.51 2:11.82 1:38.87 2:13.14 2:11.82
40 Luke Horne 12 SFCS-WT 2:03.07 2:22.92 2:12.33 2:32.18 2:03.07 2:50.71
41 Taylor Tupps 12 Unattached 1:56.49 2:17.67 2:12.37 1:56.49 2:28.26 1:32.66
42 Aubry Freeman 10 Kindersport 2:25.40 1:53.39 2:13.39 1:34.71 2:21.40 1:44.05
43 Nick Roth 10 Unattached 1:48.21 1:49.55 2:13.59 1:48.21 2:26.95 2:13.59
44 Zac Branham 10 Unattached 2:50.60 1:58.21 2:14.33 2:21.05 2:43.89 1:54.18
45 Caleb Sells 10 Unattached 1:49.05 2:01.16 2:14.62 2:10.59 1:34.24 2:02.51
46 Georde Goodwyn 11 Knoxville Catholic TC 1:34.80 2:28.97 2:15.42 2:38.45 1:38.86 2:33.03
47 Cooper Greer 11 Abingdon TC 2:16.95 1:41.70 2:15.59 2:04.75 2:27.80 2:49.49
48 Connor Loyd 10 Unattached 2:27.81 2:50.86 2:15.60 2:38.66 2:38.66 2:12.89
49 Michael Lewis 12 Sprint Athletics Track Cl 1:50.58 2:31.53 2:16.51 1:45.12 2:32.90 2:19.24
50 Jared Eddy 11 Chattanooga Jets TC 2:38.51 1:37.02 2:16.64 2:18.01 1:38.38 1:49.32
51 Spencer Peck 11 Baylor Track Club 1:54.83 1:54.83 2:16.70 2:11.24 2:03.03 1:58.93
52 Ethan Tornstrom 10 Knoxville Catholic TC 2:49.60 1:37.11 2:16.77 2:23.61 2:56.44 2:35.92
53 Matthew Palermo 12 Baylor Track Club 1:58.13 2:32.46 2:17.35 2:57.19 2:44.82 2:54.44
54 Cameron Smith 10 Peak Performance Track Cl 2:22.87 2:24.24 2:17.37 2:09.13 2:55.84 1:52.65
55 Andrew Madden 9 Unattached 1:44.74 2:57.78 2:17.81 2:17.81 1:47.50 2:50.89
56 Daniel Johnson 11 Unattached 2:28.96 2:39.99 2:17.92 2:56.54 2:31.72 2:59.30
57 James Post 10 Baylor Track Club 2:15.25 2:20.77 2:18.01 2:09.73 1:54.55 1:40.75
58 alex harvey 10 Fast Twitch Track Club 2:20.25 2:18.86 2:18.86 1:37.21 2:42.47 1:59.42
59 Daniel Lewis 10 TCYA 2:45.81 2:27.69 2:19.33 2:26.30 2:43.02 2:23.51
60 Jackson Lillard 9 Baylor Track Club 2:04.43 2:15.62 2:19.81 2:35.19 2:10.03 1:40.67
61 Reid Dukes 9 Unattached 1:54.64 1:57.47 2:21.53 2:15.87 2:13.04 1:43.32
62 Wesley Martin 10 Unattached 1:43.78 2:28.47 2:24.14 2:16.94 3:01.62 1:42.34
63 Mohamed Boutaleb 9 Knoxville Youth Athletics 2:49.15 1:42.65 2:24.57 2:40.48 2:11.56 1:48.43
64 Wesley Harris 11 Unattached 1:48.43 2:57.83 2:24.57 1:51.32 2:07.23 2:26.02
65 Garrett Chandler 9 Unattached 2:36.48 3:01.34 2:26.24 2:33.56 1:46.76 2:24.78
66 Riley Coffman 10 Grainger TC 2:07.23 1:58.46 2:26.24 1:57.00 1:43.83 2:08.70
67 Grant Daugherty 11 Unattached 2:49.01 2:26.96 2:26.96 1:59.04 2:24.02 1:45.82
68 Daniel Beckett 11 Unattached 2:44.79 2:12.42 2:27.13 2:28.61 2:31.55 2:31.55
69 James Daffron 11 Knoxville Catholic TC 1:46.83 2:55.08 2:28.37 2:10.57 2:13.54 1:55.73
70 Jacob Harris 11 Unattached 2:09.58 2:30.43 2:28.94 1:57.67 2:17.03 2:28.94
71 Devin Sullivan 10 Knoxville Catholic TC 2:26.37 2:39.81 2:29.35 2:56.24 1:46.04 2:45.78
72 Will Cronin 11 Unattached 2:01.52 2:31.52 2:30.02 2:09.02 2:13.52 2:06.02
73 Will Brittain 11 Unattached 2:36.01 3:00.72 2:34.46 3:09.99 2:08.21 2:34.46
74 Carson Walls 10 Unattached 3:10.20 3:08.63 2:37.19 3:08.63 2:59.20 2:41.91
75 Jonah Smallwood 11 Raiders 2:57.60 2:01.09 2:41.45 2:36.61 2:39.84 3:21.82
76 Jacob Pettinger 9 Knoxville Catholic TC 3:26.99 2:09.37 2:41.71 3:22.14 2:20.69 3:05.97
77 Zachary Munson 9 Unattached 2:04.74 2:30.65 2:41.99 2:16.08 2:25.80 2:07.98
78 Brandon Savela 9 Palmetto Striders Track C 2:36.26 3:24.88 2:53.62 2:22.37 2:17.16 2:24.11
Boys 800m Run High School Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Montgomery Tavares 11 Cobb Track 1:51.86 1:57.74 1:23.60 1:36.55
2 Harper Sigler 10 Unattached 1:36.77 1:58.01 1:26.15 2:11.00
3 Richard Davis 10 Sprint Athletics Track Cl 2:05.95 1:58.82 2:02.39 1:23.18
4 Noah Shore 11 Asheville Running Collect 1:57.97 1:59.16 2:33.72 2:26.57
5 Nathan Mack 11 Unattached 2:30.60 1:59.52 1:42.79 2:23.43
6 Alex Crigger 9 Science Hill TC 1:50.51 2:00.12 2:00.12 2:21.75
7 Olin Ravenell 11 Peak Performance Track Cl 2:03.81 2:01.38 2:15.95 1:48.03
10 Tyler Boullie 11 Unattached 1:50.86 2:03.17 2:08.10 2:21.65
20 Kenton Bachmann 10 Hardin Valley TC 2:26.58 2:06.36 2:27.85 2:10.15
Boys 800m Run High School Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Jonathan Oglesby 11 Club Nitro Conyers 1:52.04 1:43.52 1:32.56 2:01.78
11 Adam Johnston 11 Rebels TC 2:05.65 1:48.40 1:31.16 2:03.18
13 Alex Grajeda 11 Science Hill TC 2:22.26 2:16.07 1:53.81 2:03.70
14 Zac Cantrell 10 Unattached 1:38.98 2:29.71 2:12.38 2:03.72
15 Max Benson 10 Kindersport 1:56.56 2:07.72 2:21.36 2:04.00
18 John Chavez 12 Knoxville Catholic TC 2:41.40 2:36.39 2:41.40 2:05.11
23 Will Doktycz 12 Knoxville Catholic TC 2:43.90 2:45.17 2:05.78 2:07.05
24 Aaron Wier 12 Unattached 2:42.02 1:39.51 2:42.02 2:07.57
27 John Carlson 11 Baylor Track Club 2:01.60 2:43.84 2:04.16 2:08.00
30 Miguel Parrilla 9 Hardin Valley TC 2:06.00 1:51.86 2:43.29 2:08.57
32 Saul Garcia 11 dobyns-bennett TC 1:57.19 2:07.50 1:49.47 2:08.78
34 Hunter Reid 12 R. L. Patton 1:38.00 1:36.71 2:15.39 2:08.94
35 Malick Gemechu 11 Science Hill TC 2:10.33 1:32.91 1:34.20 2:09.04
Boys 800m Run High School Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Jose Villegas 10 Unattached 2:02.42 1:28.15 1:59.98 1:26.92 2:18.34 2:13.44 1:58.75
12 John Fravel 11 Milton XC & T&F Club 2:03.67 2:23.46 1:53.78 2:08.62 2:18.51 1:33.99 2:18.51
16 Louis Morris 10 Unattached 2:04.55 2:13.27 2:18.25 2:31.96 1:47.12 1:37.15 1:43.38
17 Thomas Colburn 11 Unattached 2:04.67 1:52.21 1:31.01 2:30.85 1:27.27 2:14.65 2:19.63
19 Christain Phillips 12 Peak Performance Track Cl 2:05.46 1:27.83 2:34.32 2:43.10 2:05.46 2:24.28 2:09.23
21 Carlton Lee 12 Quick Striders 2:06.76 1:45.21 1:43.95 2:10.57 1:45.21 1:51.55 2:20.71
22 Colin Lamb 11 Unattached 2:07.02 1:56.86 1:42.89 2:00.67 2:42.59 2:24.81 1:49.24
25 Quinn Burden 11 Unattached 2:07.71 1:58.77 1:54.94 2:28.15 2:03.88 2:00.05 2:03.88
26 Patrick Curran 11 Baylor Track Club 2:07.94 1:35.96 2:04.11 1:50.03 2:18.18 1:56.43 1:52.59
31 James Jackson 11 Peak Performance Track Cl 2:08.66 2:43.40 1:36.50 2:25.39 2:45.98 1:39.07 2:15.10
33 Leif Andersen 9 Unattached 2:08.83 1:50.80 2:29.45 2:12.70 1:49.51 2:20.43 2:13.99
36 Jacob Etheridge 10 Unattached 2:09.40 2:24.93 1:56.46 2:27.52 1:31.88 2:39.17 1:52.58
37 Nathan Longfellow 11 Unattached 2:09.72 2:03.24 2:21.40 1:47.67 2:25.29 2:31.78 1:52.86
40 Luke Horne 12 SFCS-WT 2:12.33 2:28.21 2:09.69 2:46.74 1:44.54 1:45.87 2:28.21
41 Taylor Tupps 12 Unattached 2:12.37 2:42.82 2:26.93 2:08.40 2:25.61 2:22.96 2:09.73
46 Georde Goodwyn 11 Knoxville Catholic TC 2:15.42 2:23.55 2:45.22 2:33.03 1:44.28 2:43.86 1:44.28
55 Andrew Madden 9 Unattached 2:17.81 1:48.87 2:02.65 2:21.95 2:10.92 2:10.92 2:45.38
72 Will Cronin 11 Unattached 2:30.02 1:48.02 2:15.02 2:43.53 2:10.52 2:03.02 2:55.53
Boys 800m Run High School Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
28 Mason Roe 11 Abingdon TC 2:01.82 2:42.86 2:42.86 2:08.23
29 Jacques Du Plessis 12 Milton XC & T&F Club 2:31.69 2:31.69 2:36.84 2:08.55
38 Joshua Williams 11 Atlanta Spartans Track Cl 1:31.40 1:40.54 2:09.27 2:10.57
39 Adam Huff 11 Unattached 1:38.87 2:03.91 1:41.51 2:11.82
42 Aubry Freeman 10 Kindersport 2:05.39 2:13.39 2:40.07 2:13.39
43 Nick Roth 10 Unattached 2:32.30 2:51.00 2:20.27 2:13.59
44 Zac Branham 10 Unattached 1:50.15 1:47.47 1:55.53 2:14.33
47 Cooper Greer 11 Abingdon TC 2:50.85 2:33.22 2:11.53 2:15.59
48 Connor Loyd 10 Unattached 1:52.55 1:57.98 2:11.54 2:15.60
50 Jared Eddy 11 Chattanooga Jets TC 1:56.15 2:56.27 2:26.21 2:16.64
53 Matthew Palermo 12 Baylor Track Club 2:36.58 1:36.15 1:47.14 2:17.35
54 Cameron Smith 10 Peak Performance Track Cl 1:56.77 1:48.53 2:20.12 2:17.37
57 James Post 10 Baylor Track Club 2:26.29 2:30.43 2:01.45 2:18.01
58 alex harvey 10 Fast Twitch Track Club 2:13.31 2:52.19 2:49.41 2:18.86
60 Jackson Lillard 9 Baylor Track Club 1:43.46 2:15.62 2:56.16 2:19.81
61 Reid Dukes 9 Unattached 2:25.78 1:56.06 2:21.53 2:21.53
62 Wesley Martin 10 Unattached 1:46.67 2:45.76 1:45.23 2:24.14
68 Daniel Beckett 11 Unattached 2:43.32 2:12.42 2:50.67 2:27.13
Boys 800m Run High School Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
45 Caleb Sells 10 Unattached 2:14.62
51 Spencer Peck 11 Baylor Track Club 2:16.70
52 Ethan Tornstrom 10 Knoxville Catholic TC 2:16.77
56 Daniel Johnson 11 Unattached 2:17.92
59 Daniel Lewis 10 TCYA 2:19.33
64 Wesley Harris 11 Unattached 2:24.57
65 Garrett Chandler 9 Unattached 2:26.24
67 Grant Daugherty 11 Unattached 2:26.96
69 James Daffron 11 Knoxville Catholic TC 2:28.37
70 Jacob Harris 11 Unattached 2:28.94
73 Will Brittain 11 Unattached 2:34.46
Boys 800m Run High School Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
49 Michael Lewis 12 Sprint Athletics Track Cl 2:16.51 1:58.77 2:31.53 2:45.18 1:54.67
63 Mohamed Boutaleb 9 Knoxville Youth Athletics 2:24.57 2:24.57 2:21.68 2:50.60 2:59.27
66 Riley Coffman 10 Grainger TC 2:26.24 2:10.16 2:55.49 3:05.73 3:10.12
71 Devin Sullivan 10 Knoxville Catholic TC 2:29.35 2:21.89 2:53.25 2:14.42 2:42.80
74 Carson Walls 10 Unattached 2:37.19 1:56.32 2:56.06 3:19.64 2:26.19
75 Jonah Smallwood 11 Raiders 2:41.45 2:55.98 2:38.22 3:07.29 3:16.97
76 Jacob Pettinger 9 Knoxville Catholic TC 2:41.71 1:58.05 2:36.86 3:14.06 2:06.14
77 Zachary Munson 9 Unattached 2:41.99 2:38.75 2:24.18 2:56.57 2:46.85
78 Brandon Savela 9 Palmetto Striders Track C 2:53.62 3:16.19 3:12.72 3:38.77 2:39.73

Men 800m Run Unseeded University

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Bryce Choate FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 1:58.52 1:27.71
2 Blanton Gillespie FR-1 UNC-Asheville 1:59.67 2:10.44
3 Jordan Chaney   Unattached 1:59.82 2:13.00
4 Brandon Beard FR-1 Mars Hill 2:01.48 1:38.40
5 Jevon Joseph SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 2:01.53 2:11.26
6 Anthony Jackson SO-2 Carson-Newman 2:01.55 1:50.61
7 Brandon Cromer JR-3 Emory 2:02.20 1:58.54
8 David Hager SO-2 UNC-Asheville 2:02.38 2:07.28
9 Andrew Hemingway SR-4 Emory 2:02.52 2:13.55
10 Calin Schumacher SR-4 USC Upstate 2:03.50 1:36.33
11 Timote Colquhoun FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 2:03.95 2:03.95
12 Jordan Kokoska FR-1 Western Carolina 2:04.33 2:15.52
13 Charles King SO-2 Emory 2:04.73 2:13.47
14 Jonathan Spence SR-4 Mars Hill 2:05.35 2:14.13
15 Marcus Miles FR-1 USC Upstate 2:05.67 2:42.12
16 Tim Manley SR-4 Cardinal Stritch 2:06.11 2:22.51
17 Hayden Cox SO-2 Furman 2:06.17 1:40.94
18 Matthew Barrera FR-1 UNC-Asheville 2:06.54 2:01.48
19 Chase Shermer SR-4 Mars Hill 2:06.83 1:52.88
20 Roman Mealing SO-2 USC Upstate 2:07.23 2:13.60
21 Dontonio Garrison JR-3 Mars Hill 2:07.26 2:30.17
22 Cameron Lackey JR-3 Mars Hill 2:07.35 1:54.62
23 Joshua Marsh JR-3 Carson-Newman 2:07.72 2:46.04
24 Alex Bala FR-1 St. Ambrose 2:08.05 1:56.53
25 Chris Hudson JR-3 Claflin 2:08.45 1:37.63
26 Joshua Kilgo SR-4 Montreat 2:08.60 2:43.33
27 Austin Cash FR-1 St. Ambrose 2:08.78 1:31.44
28 James MacPherson SO-2 Cumberlands 2:09.30 2:24.82
29 Myles Wilson FR-1 USC Upstate 2:09.35 1:43.48
30 ryan courtoy   Unattached 2:09.56 2:29.00
31 Daniel Lerner SR-4 Mars Hill 2:10.49 2:11.80
32 William Varner Senior Unattached 2:10.78 1:49.86
33 Justin Sestan SO-2 Mars Hill 2:11.19 1:41.02
34 Tevin Glaze SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 2:12.17 2:18.78
35 Eli Hall FR-1 Montreat 2:12.74 1:34.25
36 Dustin Hutchinson FR-1 Cumberlands 2:15.13 1:54.86
37 Andrew Ziolkowski JR-3 Cardinal Stritch 2:17.59 1:45.95
38 Dakota Ackerman FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 2:19.15 2:52.55
39 Andrew Mills FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 2:19.26 1:55.59
40 Will Vineyard FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 2:20.43 2:13.41
41 Arthur Ashton JR-3 Virginia State 2:22.78 2:39.92
Men 800m Run Unseeded University Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Bryce Choate FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 2:32.89 1:58.52 1:59.71 2:05.64
2 Blanton Gillespie FR-1 UNC-Asheville 1:41.72 1:59.67 1:47.71 1:41.72
3 Jordan Chaney   Unattached 1:38.26 1:59.82 2:02.22 1:44.25
5 Jevon Joseph SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 1:50.60 2:01.53 2:24.62 2:22.19
6 Anthony Jackson SO-2 Carson-Newman 1:57.91 2:01.55 2:14.92 1:36.03
7 Brandon Cromer JR-3 Emory 2:30.31 2:02.20 2:29.09 2:26.64
9 Andrew Hemingway SR-4 Emory 2:16.00 2:02.52 2:22.13 1:55.17
10 Calin Schumacher SR-4 USC Upstate 2:02.27 2:03.50 1:59.80 2:39.32
11 Timote Colquhoun FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 1:50.32 2:03.95 1:52.80 2:07.67
12 Jordan Kokoska FR-1 Western Carolina 1:34.49 2:04.33 2:03.09 2:39.15
17 Hayden Cox SO-2 Furman 2:28.88 2:06.17 2:03.65 1:56.08
18 Matthew Barrera FR-1 UNC-Asheville 2:10.34 2:06.54 2:04.01 1:43.77
25 Chris Hudson JR-3 Claflin 2:03.32 2:08.45 1:55.61 1:29.92
30 ryan courtoy   Unattached 1:41.06 2:09.56 2:44.55 2:48.43
Men 800m Run Unseeded University Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Brandon Beard FR-1 Mars Hill 2:01.48
8 David Hager SO-2 UNC-Asheville 2:02.38
13 Charles King SO-2 Emory 2:04.73
14 Jonathan Spence SR-4 Mars Hill 2:05.35
15 Marcus Miles FR-1 USC Upstate 2:05.67
16 Tim Manley SR-4 Cardinal Stritch 2:06.11
19 Chase Shermer SR-4 Mars Hill 2:06.83
21 Dontonio Garrison JR-3 Mars Hill 2:07.26
22 Cameron Lackey JR-3 Mars Hill 2:07.35
24 Alex Bala FR-1 St. Ambrose 2:08.05
28 James MacPherson SO-2 Cumberlands 2:09.30
32 William Varner Senior Unattached 2:10.78
33 Justin Sestan SO-2 Mars Hill 2:11.19
Men 800m Run Unseeded University Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Roman Mealing SO-2 USC Upstate 2:27.59 2:00.87 2:12.32 2:07.23 2:09.78
23 Joshua Marsh JR-3 Carson-Newman 2:37.10 2:34.55 1:52.40 2:07.72 1:43.46
26 Joshua Kilgo SR-4 Montreat 2:09.89 1:32.60 1:44.17 2:08.60 2:43.33
27 Austin Cash FR-1 St. Ambrose 2:30.68 1:39.16 1:35.30 2:08.78 1:34.01
29 Myles Wilson FR-1 USC Upstate 1:35.72 1:47.36 1:42.19 2:09.35 2:30.05
31 Daniel Lerner SR-4 Mars Hill 2:48.34 2:18.32 2:44.42 2:10.49 2:35.29
34 Tevin Glaze SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 1:39.13 1:35.17 2:34.64 2:12.17 2:29.36
35 Eli Hall FR-1 Montreat 1:55.49 1:36.90 2:06.11 2:12.74 2:19.38
36 Dustin Hutchinson FR-1 Cumberlands 2:00.27 1:48.11 2:32.70 2:15.13 2:55.67
37 Andrew Ziolkowski JR-3 Cardinal Stritch 2:53.37 2:40.98 1:47.32 2:17.59 1:54.20
38 Dakota Ackerman FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 1:55.50 1:59.67 2:46.98 2:19.15 2:28.89
39 Andrew Mills FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 2:31.80 2:26.23 1:59.77 2:19.26 2:10.91
40 Will Vineyard FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 2:16.22 3:02.56 2:48.52 2:20.43 2:37.29
41 Arthur Ashton JR-3 Virginia State 2:07.08 2:54.20 2:39.92 2:22.78 2:49.91

Boys 1 Mile Run High School

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Conner Hawkins 10 Unattached 4:31.63
2 John Chavez 12 Knoxville Catholic TC 4:33.76
3 Thomas Moore 11 Unattached 4:33.95
4 Mitch Bronstetter 12 Daniel Boone TC 4:34.42
5 Michael McCarthy 10 Milton XC & T&F Club 4:35.64
6 Colin Lamb 11 Unattached 4:35.68
7 Alex Crigger 9 Science Hill TC 4:37.78
8 Scott Thompson 10 Unattached 4:38.89
9 Matt McGorrey 10 Milton XC & T&F Club 4:39.45
10 Malick Gemechu 11 Science Hill TC 4:39.62
11 Brayden Fulton 12 Unattached 4:41.31
12 Davis Turner 9 Asheville Running Collect 4:41.82
13 Noah Charles 10 Science Hill TC 4:42.43
14 Brian Faust 10 RSS Athletics 4:42.83
15 Will Doktycz 12 Knoxville Catholic TC 4:43.16
16 Leif Andersen 9 Unattached 4:43.33
17 Aaron Wier 12 Unattached 4:46.65
18 Ben Tabor 11 Unattached 4:46.96
19 Adam Huff 11 Unattached 4:47.97
20 Luke Horne 12 SFCS-WT 4:49.14
21 Isaac Krumm 12 Unattached 4:49.23
22 Brent Borden 10 Grace 4:49.71
23 Quinn Burden 11 Unattached 4:50.76
24 Mark Stein 11 Unattached 4:51.16
25 Joshua Williams 11 Atlanta Spartans Track Cl 4:51.59
26 Wilson Ekern 12 Unattached 4:52.41
27 Zac Cantrell 10 Unattached 4:56.08
28 Tyler Youngblood 11 TCYA 4:56.75
29 Georde Goodwyn 11 Knoxville Catholic TC 4:58.17
30 Matthew Mendelsohn 11 SFCS-WT 4:59.97
31 Will Cronin 11 Unattached 5:00.13
32 Sam Blackmon 12 Unattached 5:01.44
33 William White 11 Unattached 5:03.07
34 Colin O'Neal 11 Unattached 5:03.25
35 Andrew Madden 9 Unattached 5:03.54
36 Harrison Calhoun 12 ACTC 5:03.88
37 Brock Warwick 9 Rebels TC 5:06.88
38 Zach Johnson 10 TCYA 5:07.96
39 Ridge Clark 9 Unattached 5:08.28
40 Adam Wier 10 Unattached 5:09.15
41 Alex Haffcke 11 Unattached 5:12.15
42 Wesley Martin 10 Unattached 5:12.47
43 Blake Revlett 12 Unattached 5:12.50
44 Connor Smith 11 Unattached 5:13.45
45 Noah Chance 10 Lebanon TC 5:14.66
46 Will Brittain 11 Unattached 5:15.69
47 Mohamed Boutaleb 9 Knoxville Youth Athletics 5:15.91
48 Cory Aulich 12 Soddy Daisy TC 5:16.92
49 Leighton Shirley 11 Freedom High School 5:17.82
50 Jacob Andrews 11 Lebanon TC 5:17.92
51 Malcolm Palmer 9 Unattached 5:18.48
52 Bobby Feller 10 Unattached 5:18.82
53 James Daffron 11 Knoxville Catholic TC 5:18.86
54 Devin Sullivan 10 Knoxville Catholic TC 5:19.27
55 Riley Coffman 10 Grainger TC 5:21.82
56 Garrett Chandler 9 Unattached 5:24.57
57 TieQuan Green 12 Peak Performance Track Cl 5:25.40
58 Jacob Burgess 12 Freedom High School 5:28.93
59 David Freeman 10 Unattached 5:29.20
60 Jacob Harris 11 Unattached 5:36.74
61 Wesley Harris 11 Unattached 5:37.36
62 Theo Iskra 9 Virginia HS 5:38.02
63 Jacob Pettinger 9 Knoxville Catholic TC 5:39.25
64 Jordan Goins 12 Unattached 5:57.63
Boys 1 Mile Run High School Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Conner Hawkins 10 Unattached 5:04.23 3:29.16 3:48.17 4:31.63 5:34.11 5:53.12
2 John Chavez 12 Knoxville Catholic TC 3:22.59 5:33.99 5:50.42 4:33.76 4:22.81 4:03.65
3 Thomas Moore 11 Unattached 3:14.51 4:31.21 4:20.26 4:33.95 5:31.48 4:17.52
5 Michael McCarthy 10 Milton XC & T&F Club 5:11.48 5:33.53 5:03.21 4:35.64 5:22.50 4:10.84
6 Colin Lamb 11 Unattached 4:02.60 5:41.85 5:52.87 4:35.68 3:59.85 3:43.30
7 Alex Crigger 9 Science Hill TC 4:10.01 5:36.12 3:42.23 4:37.78 4:26.67 4:21.12
8 Scott Thompson 10 Unattached 4:08.22 6:02.56 5:51.41 4:38.89 5:15.15 4:55.63
9 Matt McGorrey 10 Milton XC & T&F Club 4:53.43 5:32.55 4:05.92 4:39.45 3:46.36 5:43.73
11 Brayden Fulton 12 Unattached 5:57.27 5:40.39 4:01.93 4:41.31 5:20.70 3:30.99
13 Noah Charles 10 Science Hill TC 5:44.57 4:25.49 4:36.79 4:42.43 3:26.18 4:59.38
14 Brian Faust 10 RSS Athletics 3:17.98 4:17.38 5:25.26 4:42.83 4:08.89 4:37.18
16 Leif Andersen 9 Unattached 4:43.33 5:00.33 5:37.17 4:43.33 4:09.33 3:24.00
17 Aaron Wier 12 Unattached 4:43.79 5:29.65 3:29.26 4:46.65 3:55.06 3:29.26
23 Quinn Burden 11 Unattached 6:03.45 5:22.75 4:27.50 4:50.76 4:53.67 4:12.97
27 Zac Cantrell 10 Unattached 6:24.91 6:04.18 4:05.75 4:56.08 6:16.03 4:02.79
Boys 1 Mile Run High School Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Mitch Bronstetter 12 Daniel Boone TC 3:50.52 4:34.42 3:17.59 3:28.56 4:06.98
10 Malick Gemechu 11 Science Hill TC 3:32.52 4:39.62 3:49.29 3:29.72 6:00.71
12 Davis Turner 9 Asheville Running Collect 5:38.19 4:41.82 4:36.19 5:49.46 5:52.28
15 Will Doktycz 12 Knoxville Catholic TC 4:00.69 4:43.16 5:36.96 5:19.97 3:52.20
18 Ben Tabor 11 Unattached 5:58.70 4:46.96 4:35.49 4:01.05 5:18.53
19 Adam Huff 11 Unattached 3:47.50 4:47.97 4:47.97 3:33.10 4:19.18
20 Luke Horne 12 SFCS-WT 4:40.47 4:49.14 5:41.19 3:39.75 6:10.10
21 Isaac Krumm 12 Unattached 5:32.62 4:49.23 6:04.43 5:55.76 4:31.88
22 Brent Borden 10 Grace 4:03.36 4:49.71 4:41.02 5:59.24 5:59.24
24 Mark Stein 11 Unattached 3:58.76 4:51.16 6:12.69 4:27.87 4:39.52
25 Joshua Williams 11 Atlanta Spartans Track Cl 5:35.33 4:51.59 5:00.34 6:04.49 4:16.60
28 Tyler Youngblood 11 TCYA 5:23.46 4:56.75 6:22.81 4:15.21 4:24.11
32 Sam Blackmon 12 Unattached 4:07.18 5:01.44 3:37.04 3:40.06 4:10.20
34 Colin O'Neal 11 Unattached 6:19.07 5:03.25 5:42.68 5:42.68 4:51.12
35 Andrew Madden 9 Unattached 6:10.32 5:03.54 5:49.07 4:05.87 5:15.69
36 Harrison Calhoun 12 ACTC 5:46.43 5:03.88 4:24.38 4:00.07 4:24.38
40 Adam Wier 10 Unattached 6:17.17 5:09.15 6:01.71 6:07.89 6:26.44
Boys 1 Mile Run High School Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
26 Wilson Ekern 12 Unattached 4:52.41 4:26.10 4:34.87
29 Georde Goodwyn 11 Knoxville Catholic TC 4:58.17 3:43.63 6:09.73
30 Matthew Mendelsohn 11 SFCS-WT 4:59.97 5:35.97 4:08.98
31 Will Cronin 11 Unattached 5:00.13 5:51.16 3:48.10
33 William White 11 Unattached 5:03.07 4:35.80 5:27.32
37 Brock Warwick 9 Rebels TC 5:06.88 5:34.50 5:22.23
38 Zach Johnson 10 TCYA 5:07.96 4:31.01 5:32.60
39 Ridge Clark 9 Unattached 5:08.28 6:00.69 5:23.70
41 Alex Haffcke 11 Unattached 5:12.15 6:42.68 5:34.00
42 Wesley Martin 10 Unattached 5:12.47 6:27.47 5:40.60
43 Blake Revlett 12 Unattached 5:12.50 4:50.63 5:06.25
44 Connor Smith 11 Unattached 5:13.45 4:17.03 3:51.96
45 Noah Chance 10 Lebanon TC 5:14.66 4:24.32 5:02.08
46 Will Brittain 11 Unattached 5:15.69 5:31.48 6:37.77
48 Cory Aulich 12 Soddy Daisy TC 5:16.92 4:07.20 5:01.08
50 Jacob Andrews 11 Lebanon TC 5:17.92 6:40.58 3:55.26
54 Devin Sullivan 10 Knoxville Catholic TC 5:19.27 4:50.54 6:03.97
57 TieQuan Green 12 Peak Performance Track Cl 5:25.40 5:12.39 5:41.67
Boys 1 Mile Run High School Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
47 Mohamed Boutaleb 9 Knoxville Youth Athletics 6:41.21 6:44.37 5:15.91
49 Leighton Shirley 11 Freedom High School 5:36.89 6:08.68 5:17.82
51 Malcolm Palmer 9 Unattached 6:12.63 6:25.36 5:18.48
52 Bobby Feller 10 Unattached 4:31.00 6:16.21 5:18.82
53 James Daffron 11 Knoxville Catholic TC 5:38.00 4:18.28 5:18.86
55 Riley Coffman 10 Grainger TC 4:17.46 5:47.57 5:21.82
56 Garrett Chandler 9 Unattached 4:26.15 5:11.59 5:24.57
58 Jacob Burgess 12 Freedom High School 5:02.62 7:01.03 5:28.93
59 David Freeman 10 Unattached 5:16.04 4:59.58 5:29.20
60 Jacob Harris 11 Unattached 5:13.17 6:50.83 5:36.74
61 Wesley Harris 11 Unattached 6:04.35 5:44.11 5:37.36
62 Theo Iskra 9 Virginia HS 5:54.93 6:59.15 5:38.02
63 Jacob Pettinger 9 Knoxville Catholic TC 6:33.53 7:10.85 5:39.25
64 Jordan Goins 12 Unattached 4:38.96 7:16.31 5:57.63

Men 1 Mile Run Seeded University

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ryan Adams FR-1 Furman 5:28.96 4:20.64 3:19.91 3:47.74 4:13.04
2 Troy Reeder SO-2 Furman 3:49.78 5:03.82 4:35.74 5:08.93 4:15.31
3 Austin Sprague SO-2 Furman 3:55.75 4:44.44 5:20.32 4:39.32 4:16.25
4 Simeon Roberts SO-2 East Tenn. St. 4:58.51 4:45.64 3:43.88 4:58.51 4:17.33
5 Tanner Hinkle JR-3 Furman 5:03.70 3:46.49 3:10.46 4:01.93 4:17.37
6 Aaron Templeton SO-2 Furman 3:22.68 3:53.86 3:27.88 4:22.44 4:19.84
7 Jordan Chaney   Unattached 3:39.13 3:52.18 5:23.48 4:46.96 4:20.87
8 Angus Baldwin SR-4 East Tenn. St. 3:26.56 5:20.44 5:07.20 5:41.62 4:24.82
9 Taylor Tafelsky JR-3 Milligan 5:15.27 3:21.35 4:38.18 3:24.00 4:24.93
10 Zackery Summerall FR-1 East Tenn. St. 5:47.56 5:50.32 3:48.95 5:31.01 4:35.84

Men 1 Mile Run Unseeded University

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Luke Runyan SO-2 Indiana Tech 4:32.13
2 Ryan Mecca JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 4:32.33
3 Tanner Cook JR-3 King 4:34.83
4 Josh Traynelis SR-4 Emory 4:36.31
5 Elijah Case SO-2 South Carolina St. 4:36.69
6 Ashton Wilson FR-1 East Tenn. St. 4:36.99
7 James Russell Ballowe SO-2 King 4:41.61
8 Eric Shull FR-1 Milligan 4:41.71
9 Ben Hensley SO-2 Wofford 4:42.18
10 Juma Mouchette JR-3 Virginia State 4:47.04
11 Ben Coyer SR-4 St. Ambrose 4:47.66
12 Chase Shermer SR-4 Mars Hill 4:47.97
13 Nathan Kirse JR-3 UNC-Asheville 4:48.78
14 Haregot Gebreyesus FR-1 Benedict 4:49.96
15 Noah Allison FR-1 Mars Hill 4:51.92
16 Charles Ramos SO-2 King 4:52.35
17 Ian George FR-1 Emory 4:53.86
18 Daniel Lerner SR-4 Mars Hill 4:54.81
19 James Williams FR-1 South Carolina St. 5:03.74
20 Shawn Graves FR-1 Lees-McRae 5:04.17
21 Nathan Wheeler SR-4 Mars Hill 5:04.67
22 Logan Ray SO-2 USC Upstate 5:08.31
23 Dakota Ackerman FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 5:10.94
24 Benjamin Wilson SO-2 Lees-McRae 5:12.34
25 Andrew Mills FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 5:15.33
26 Alec Bross JR-3 Carson-Newman 5:17.15
27 Tyler Pauley SO-2 Lees-McRae 5:21.12
28 Aaron Parent FR-1 Cumberlands 5:23.12
29 Richie Schmidt SR-4 Cardinal Stritch 5:51.50
30 Trey Heavener FR-1 Mars Hill 6:08.31
Men 1 Mile Run Unseeded University Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Luke Runyan SO-2 Indiana Tech 4:32.13 3:37.71 4:26.69 4:34.86 5:21.12 4:51.18
2 Ryan Mecca JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 4:32.33 4:54.12 5:24.08 3:59.65 3:26.97 3:54.21
3 Tanner Cook JR-3 King 4:34.83 4:48.58 4:18.34 5:38.04 5:24.30 5:05.07
4 Josh Traynelis SR-4 Emory 4:36.31 5:15.00 3:41.05 5:50.92 4:39.08 3:30.00
5 Elijah Case SO-2 South Carolina St. 4:36.69 5:20.96 4:22.86 5:07.13 3:41.36 4:09.03
6 Ashton Wilson FR-1 East Tenn. St. 4:36.99 4:45.30 5:46.24 4:50.84 4:39.76 3:16.67
7 James Russell Ballowe SO-2 King 4:41.61 5:18.22 3:53.74 4:16.27 4:55.69 6:06.10
8 Eric Shull FR-1 Milligan 4:41.71 4:10.73 3:22.84 5:38.06 5:49.32 5:01.43
9 Ben Hensley SO-2 Wofford 4:42.18 4:56.29 3:23.17 6:01.19 4:22.43 4:50.65
10 Juma Mouchette JR-3 Virginia State 4:47.04 3:46.77 5:32.97 4:24.08 4:32.69 4:03.99
11 Ben Coyer SR-4 St. Ambrose 4:47.66 4:21.77 4:50.54 4:24.65 4:27.53 4:27.53
12 Chase Shermer SR-4 Mars Hill 4:47.97 4:33.58 4:10.54 3:35.98 3:30.22 3:33.10
13 Nathan Kirse JR-3 UNC-Asheville 4:48.78 5:40.76 3:36.59 4:17.02 5:46.54 5:06.11
17 Ian George FR-1 Emory 4:53.86 4:30.36 4:59.74 5:55.57 5:58.51 6:04.39
27 Tyler Pauley SO-2 Lees-McRae 5:21.12 5:33.97 5:11.49 6:28.56 4:36.17 5:17.91
Men 1 Mile Run Unseeded University Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
14 Haregot Gebreyesus FR-1 Benedict 5:30.56 3:40.37 4:49.96
15 Noah Allison FR-1 Mars Hill 5:26.95 4:37.33 4:51.92
16 Charles Ramos SO-2 King 3:24.65 5:44.98 4:52.35
18 Daniel Lerner SR-4 Mars Hill 3:52.90 5:36.09 4:54.81
19 James Williams FR-1 South Carolina St. 5:55.38 4:12.11 5:03.74
20 Shawn Graves FR-1 Lees-McRae 5:13.30 5:34.59 5:04.17
21 Nathan Wheeler SR-4 Mars Hill 4:03.74 6:29.98 5:04.67
22 Logan Ray SO-2 USC Upstate 6:37.72 6:06.89 5:08.31
23 Dakota Ackerman FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 3:43.88 4:46.07 5:10.94
24 Benjamin Wilson SO-2 Lees-McRae 5:56.07 5:37.33 5:12.34
25 Andrew Mills FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 4:43.80 3:53.35 5:15.33
26 Alec Bross JR-3 Carson-Newman 4:51.78 4:01.04 5:17.15
28 Aaron Parent FR-1 Cumberlands 7:00.06 6:47.14 5:23.12
29 Richie Schmidt SR-4 Cardinal Stritch 5:26.90 5:23.38 5:51.50
30 Trey Heavener FR-1 Mars Hill 6:12.00 5:46.22 6:08.31

Men 3000m Run Seeded University

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Justin Gragg SR-4 Mars Hill 9:56.92 6:09.28 8:25.86
2 Will Brewster JR-3 Davidson 6:17.35 10:22.12 8:29.93
3 Daniel Samet SR-4 Davidson 5:58.59 6:34.45 8:32.27
4 Ryan Phillips SR-4 Davidson 11:09.37 6:21.03 8:34.90
5 David Jones JR-3 Mars Hill 6:42.42 9:01.72 8:35.92
6 Josh Brickell SO-2 Furman 6:53.04 6:32.38 8:36.29
7 Kyle Polman SO-2 Furman 10:27.75 9:51.44 8:38.80
8 Brenden Zoltek SR-4 Indiana Tech 10:08.71 6:56.21 8:40.26
9 Ian Robertson SO-2 Davidson 8:38.34 6:53.62 8:43.57
10 Dessie Demlew JR-3 Benedict 10:57.77 10:52.50 8:46.21
11 Ramsay Ritchie SO-2 Davidson 8:58.89 9:20.02 8:48.32
12 Carl Oberfeitinger FR-1 East Tenn. St. 6:20.89 11:17.14 8:49.01
13 Lachlan Dickie SO-2 Carson-Newman 8:23.88 11:18.92 8:50.40
14 Daniel Sonnenfeldt SO-2 East Tenn. St. 8:49.35 8:54.69 8:54.69
15 Jordan Markezich FR-1 Furman 7:41.94 9:56.22 8:57.13
16 Marcus Hobbs SR-4 Indiana Tech 6:29.34 8:29.98 9:08.36
17 Jack Miller SR-4 Furman 9:34.66 10:07.81 9:12.55
  Brian Doyle   Unattached DNF DNF DNF

Men 3000m Run Unseeded University

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Max Brown SO-2 Emory 7:15.32 6:59.39 7:36.55 8:50.87 10:05.20 11:19.52
2 Michael Schroeder SO-2 Davidson 10:58.63 7:04.57 8:26.22 9:04.32 9:36.98 10:58.63
3 Javan Lapp   Asheville Running Collect 10:33.76 6:33.37 9:39.12 9:06.34 6:22.44 11:01.08
4 Michael McBane JR-3 Emory 6:41.10 6:41.10 9:58.90 9:09.45 8:20.00 9:20.44
5 Nick Horne FR-1 East Tenn. St. 6:30.43 11:49.36 10:59.87 9:09.89 9:53.89 8:36.90
6 Alex Herron JR-3 Davidson 9:51.91 6:27.23 9:46.37 9:13.18 6:54.89 6:27.23
7 Benjamin Call SO-2 Cumberlands 9:58.64 10:09.72 7:45.61 9:14.29 11:43.95 10:54.07
8 Will Jones FR-1 Davidson 6:50.82 8:58.51 11:11.75 9:15.16 9:37.37 9:59.58
9 Joshua Mower   Unattached 11:34.65 6:45.68 7:13.47 9:15.72 9:15.72 7:07.91
10 James Garst FR-1 East Tenn. St. 11:12.90 9:04.99 7:41.58 9:16.11 7:58.26 7:19.33
11 Dorian Jones FR-1 USC Upstate 8:27.57 10:30.27 8:27.57 9:17.76 10:30.27 8:05.26
12 Cisco Ferre FR-1 Wofford 6:37.28 10:21.10 8:12.41 9:19.55 10:15.51 7:16.45
13 Jorge Hernandez FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 9:20.31 7:21.46 11:07.85 9:25.97 6:36.18 11:02.19
14 Jose Diaz FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 8:28.18 8:45.31 10:10.95 9:30.98 8:05.34 8:11.05
15 Josh Moon JR-3 Cumberlands 11:04.44 10:24.35 10:41.53 9:32.79 6:52.41 9:44.25
16 Dane Szalwinski FR-1 Wofford 7:27.51 9:22.25 7:27.51 9:33.72 10:48.31 8:59.30
17 ryan courtoy   Unattached 8:05.24 11:38.97 7:19.03 9:37.66 12:02.08 7:30.58
18 Cristian Widenhouse SO-2 Wofford 8:52.59 9:09.96 9:04.17 9:38.90 7:31.55 8:52.59
19 Jonathan Rice JR-3 Wofford 9:05.54 9:28.76 12:28.67 9:40.36 10:55.81 6:57.86
20 Rylan Hincher FR-1 Montreat 9:35.09 11:25.45 12:00.31 9:40.89 11:08.03 8:42.81
21 Steven Anhold SO-2 Montreat 8:25.97 9:18.31 12:24.41 9:41.57 8:14.34 11:37.89
22 Luis Vargas JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 12:19.53 11:27.12 7:57.49 9:42.30 9:53.95 8:49.90
23 Ediberto Crisanto JR-3 Benedict 8:55.94 6:47.78 9:01.77 9:42.54 8:09.34 7:16.91
24 Jurdan Mossburg JR-3 Wofford 9:21.51 9:56.60 7:36.23 9:44.90 8:28.87 12:28.68
25 Ben Boatwright FR-1 Wofford 11:44.03 7:47.38 9:10.21 9:51.62 11:02.62 11:02.62
26 Ereck Lewis FR-1 USC Upstate 8:40.40 9:22.27 9:40.22 9:58.16 11:57.80 9:52.18
27 Holden Dixon FR-1 Montreat 7:34.82 9:28.52 8:22.69 9:58.44 6:58.91 11:22.23
28 Jacob King SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 12:52.15 11:52.29 9:46.59 9:58.56 10:46.45 7:40.90
29 Michael Stackhouse JR-3 South Carolina St. 8:40.57 11:01.43 13:10.04 10:12.43 10:30.81 11:44.30
30 James Williams FR-1 South Carolina St. 10:52.32 7:25.34 10:20.96 10:27.23 12:45.22 8:02.97
31 Tim Murphy JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 7:51.64 13:16.69 7:45.27 10:37.35 9:20.87 13:42.19
32 Phil Roberts   Unattached 12:27.33 8:24.61 9:02.93 10:38.74 8:18.22 9:09.32
33 Brent Logan SO-2 Cumberlands 14:16.30 7:48.29 14:16.30 11:08.98 11:08.98 14:16.30
Men 3000m Run Unseeded University Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Max Brown SO-2 Emory 7:25.93 7:04.70 7:52.48 8:50.87 6:16.92 7:36.55 8:45.57
2 Michael Schroeder SO-2 Davidson 10:53.19 7:15.46 6:21.03 9:04.32 9:09.77 7:31.79 8:42.55
3 Javan Lapp   Asheville Running Collect 8:28.10 9:00.88 8:28.10 9:06.34 8:33.56 8:00.78 6:22.44
4 Michael McBane JR-3 Emory 11:48.79 9:31.43 8:25.50 9:09.45 8:14.51 7:52.53 6:52.09
5 Nick Horne FR-1 East Tenn. St. 10:21.38 10:04.88 10:15.88 9:09.89 9:09.89 11:32.87 8:14.91
6 Alex Herron JR-3 Davidson 10:30.63 10:02.97 9:29.78 9:13.18 9:13.18 10:36.16 10:14.03
7 Benjamin Call SO-2 Cumberlands 11:21.78 11:21.78 7:40.06 9:14.29 12:00.58 8:41.04 11:43.95
8 Will Jones FR-1 Davidson 11:28.40 11:11.75 8:25.20 9:15.16 9:37.37 11:06.20 11:11.75
10 James Garst FR-1 East Tenn. St. 11:57.39 10:22.85 6:57.09 9:16.11 11:07.34 6:51.53 8:31.63
11 Dorian Jones FR-1 USC Upstate 11:42.78 7:26.21 9:45.65 9:17.76 9:28.92 9:06.61 7:20.63
12 Cisco Ferre FR-1 Wofford 11:39.44 8:40.39 7:22.05 9:19.55 7:22.05 8:23.60 6:59.67
20 Rylan Hincher FR-1 Montreat 7:33.10 11:19.65 12:11.93 9:40.89 12:17.73 10:56.41 12:11.93
21 Steven Anhold SO-2 Montreat 8:55.05 8:08.52 10:45.55 9:41.57 8:08.52 10:10.65 9:00.86
22 Luis Vargas JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 11:15.47 12:02.06 7:16.73 9:42.30 9:30.66 8:44.07 11:09.65
26 Ereck Lewis FR-1 USC Upstate 7:22.64 12:39.67 9:16.29 9:58.16 11:03.96 8:04.51 10:40.04
31 Tim Murphy JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 10:30.98 8:55.38 11:34.72 10:37.35 12:19.33 13:03.94 11:15.60
32 Phil Roberts   Unattached 9:54.03 9:22.10 13:18.43 10:38.74 12:52.88 7:33.51 10:00.42
Men 3000m Run Unseeded University Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Joshua Mower   Unattached 10:22.41 6:29.01 7:19.02 9:15.72 9:37.95 8:36.82
13 Jorge Hernandez FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 10:33.89 8:57.68 11:41.81 9:25.97 11:07.85 7:21.46
14 Jose Diaz FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 10:10.95 11:19.47 10:45.21 9:30.98 9:36.69 8:39.60
15 Josh Moon JR-3 Cumberlands 8:06.88 12:18.90 9:21.34 9:32.79 8:12.60 11:44.54
16 Dane Szalwinski FR-1 Wofford 9:56.67 9:16.51 10:59.78 9:33.72 8:24.88 8:30.61
17 ryan courtoy   Unattached 7:19.03 8:16.79 9:03.00 9:37.66 9:14.56 8:51.45
18 Cristian Widenhouse SO-2 Wofford 11:34.68 10:19.43 10:54.16 9:38.90 7:37.34 8:12.07
19 Jonathan Rice JR-3 Wofford 9:40.36 7:55.90 7:21.08 9:40.36 10:44.20 10:50.01
23 Ediberto Crisanto JR-3 Benedict 12:02.35 9:01.77 8:50.12 9:42.54 8:09.34 6:53.61
24 Jurdan Mossburg JR-3 Wofford 8:17.17 12:40.37 11:53.58 9:44.90 7:53.77 10:14.15
25 Ben Boatwright FR-1 Wofford 7:11.89 10:03.46 9:33.88 9:51.62 10:09.37 9:27.96
27 Holden Dixon FR-1 Montreat 12:57.98 12:40.02 8:04.74 9:58.44 7:34.82 8:22.69
28 Jacob King SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 9:28.64 11:10.39 9:16.66 9:58.56 10:04.55 10:58.42
29 Michael Stackhouse JR-3 South Carolina St. 12:27.17 8:03.82 10:00.19 10:12.43 11:44.30 9:11.19
30 James Williams FR-1 South Carolina St. 8:02.97 7:37.88 12:20.14 10:27.23 10:46.05 12:45.22
33 Brent Logan SO-2 Cumberlands 12:56.02 14:16.30 9:15.26 11:08.98 8:55.19 10:08.78

Men's 2 Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Ben Varghese 11 Daniel Boone TC 7:04.98 12:09.35 9:34.29
2 Nathan Longfellow 11 Unattached 10:15.60 8:42.68 9:40.75
3 Karl Thiessen 10 Abingdon TC 10:16.37 7:21.93 9:41.48
4 Gashaw Duhamel 12 Unattached 7:39.86 8:32.24 9:42.09
5 Ryan Ford 12 Unattached 8:11.70 8:58.53 9:45.35
6