February 4, 2016
|
Nike+ Run Club House of Track - Portland, OR
|
200m (Banked)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 David Ribich SO-2 Western Oregon 4:09.89 5:10.47 4:12.41 3:06.79 4:37.66 5:25.61
2 Sam Naffziger SR-4 Western Oregon 4:35.63 3:27.36 4:12.87 3:55.17 4:45.75 4:07.82
3 Nick Hauger FR-1 Portland 5:18.80 3:45.18 4:13.01 4:05.42 4:58.56 5:23.86
4 Justin Rocereto SR-4 Portland 4:37.75 5:16.32 4:17.17 4:35.18 5:21.47 5:21.47
5 Cobie Chavez-Killinger FR-1 Portland 5:03.84 4:12.34 4:17.49 3:44.02 5:19.29 3:31.15
6 Carlos Vargas FR-1 Simon Fraser 4:51.22 3:39.06 4:17.71 4:25.45 5:09.26 3:28.75
7 Ephraim Tadesse JR-3 Simon Fraser 5:01.96 5:32.93 4:18.08 5:30.35 3:23.89 3:26.47
8 Ben Richardson JR-3 Portland State 3:26.98 3:45.09 4:18.72 5:23.40 3:58.03 4:57.53
9 Malcolm Roux FR-1 Portland 4:52.70 4:47.52 4:19.02 4:16.43 3:53.12 3:27.22
10 Mateo de Dalmases SO-2 Simon Fraser 4:46.72 5:31.03 4:20.65 4:15.44 3:38.95 3:57.20
11 Jacques Hebert SO-2 Seattle U. 3:57.51 4:28.83 4:21.00 3:52.29 4:07.95 4:28.83
12 Alejandro Cisneros JR-3 Portland State 5:30.02 3:13.82 4:21.92 3:29.54 4:35.02 4:11.45
13 Roman Kirkov SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 4:02.07 4:02.07 4:23.11 5:42.05 4:15.22 5:07.84
14 Chay Weaver SO-2 Seattle U. 4:38.94 4:12.63 4:23.15 3:27.89 4:46.84 4:15.26
15 Zach Holloway SR-4 Western Oregon 4:39.12 5:23.89 4:23.32 4:12.79 5:42.32 4:10.16
16 Jared Seckel FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 4:34.67 4:37.31 4:24.10 5:43.33 4:32.03 5:19.57
17 Andy Holstrom SR-4 Portland 3:26.77 5:07.51 4:25.09 3:26.77 4:25.09 3:26.77
18 Collin Overbay SR-4 Seattle U. 5:11.50 4:44.88 4:26.24 5:06.18 5:35.47 5:27.48
19 Neil Seibert SR-4 Portland State 3:39.85 4:54.93 4:28.11 5:40.50 4:41.52 4:22.75
20 Lane Inwards FR-1 Eastern Oregon 4:59.86 3:28.01 4:30.14 3:30.71 5:40.38 4:27.44
21 Jacob Hicks SO-2 Portland State 5:53.83 4:40.34 4:32.17 4:04.96 4:40.34 3:54.07
22 Nick Shindler SR-4 Portland 4:40.46 5:37.64 4:32.29 3:56.90 3:16.05 5:26.75
23 Connor Wilson FR-1 Portland 5:15.33 4:22.31 4:39.05 6:02.77 4:30.68 4:47.43
24 Jakob DeWald FR-1 Eastern Oregon 4:58.73 4:08.47 4:39.18 5:57.35 5:40.60 5:15.48
  Timo Goehler SR-4 Portland DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Marc-Antoine Rouleau SO-2 Simon Fraser DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Phillipe Gravel SO-2 Simon Fraser DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Ben Richardson JR-3 Portland State 4:18.72 5:25.99 4:00.61 3:45.09 3:14.04
11 Jacques Hebert SO-2 Seattle U. 4:21.00 3:18.36 5:07.98 4:23.61 4:26.22
12 Alejandro Cisneros JR-3 Portland State 4:21.92 4:11.45 3:53.11 4:53.35 3:32.16
13 Roman Kirkov SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 4:23.11 4:15.22 3:30.49 5:10.47 3:56.80
14 Chay Weaver SO-2 Seattle U. 4:23.15 4:54.73 3:17.37 5:07.89 3:35.79
15 Zach Holloway SR-4 Western Oregon 4:23.32 5:37.05 5:10.72 4:18.06 5:37.05
16 Jared Seckel FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 4:24.10 4:58.44 5:40.69 4:26.75 4:53.16
17 Andy Holstrom SR-4 Portland 4:25.09 5:12.81 5:20.76 5:31.37 3:58.59
18 Collin Overbay SR-4 Seattle U. 4:26.24 3:25.01 5:19.49 3:54.30 3:46.31
19 Neil Seibert SR-4 Portland State 4:28.11 4:14.71 5:16.37 3:18.41 4:44.20
20 Lane Inwards FR-1 Eastern Oregon 4:30.14 3:36.12 5:26.87 5:48.48 4:35.55
21 Jacob Hicks SO-2 Portland State 4:32.17 3:40.46 3:54.07 3:26.85 3:48.63
22 Nick Shindler SR-4 Portland 4:32.29 5:43.09 5:40.37 3:24.22 3:37.84
23 Connor Wilson FR-1 Portland 4:39.05 4:36.26 3:51.62 4:58.59 4:11.15
24 Jakob DeWald FR-1 Eastern Oregon 4:39.18 5:04.31 5:57.35 5:26.64 4:00.10
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 David Ribich SO-2 Western Oregon 5:07.94 3:57.27 4:12.41
2 Sam Naffziger SR-4 Western Oregon 3:02.07 3:32.41 4:12.87
3 Nick Hauger FR-1 Portland 3:09.76 3:37.59 4:13.01
4 Justin Rocereto SR-4 Portland 4:22.32 4:30.03 4:17.17
5 Cobie Chavez-Killinger FR-1 Portland 5:01.27 4:50.97 4:17.49
6 Carlos Vargas FR-1 Simon Fraser 4:56.37 5:16.99 4:17.71
7 Ephraim Tadesse JR-3 Simon Fraser 4:07.76 3:41.95 4:18.08
9 Malcolm Roux FR-1 Portland 4:03.48 4:19.02 4:19.02
10 Mateo de Dalmases SO-2 Simon Fraser 4:38.90 3:49.38 4:20.65
  Marc-Antoine Rouleau SO-2 Simon Fraser DNF DNF DNF
  Timo Goehler SR-4 Portland DNF DNF DNF
  Phillipe Gravel SO-2 Simon Fraser DNS DNS DNS