January 15, 2016
|
Rhode Island-Mackal FH - Kingston, RI
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Mariah Claudio SR-4 Rhode Island 1:31.70 1:12.00 1:15.78 1:27.15 10
2 Johanna Celli SO-2 Boston College 1:28.21 1:41.48 1:18.06 1:36.80 8
3 Mikaila Amerantes FR-1 Rhode Island 1:24.14 1:05.27 1:18.63 1:32.00 6
4 Gianna Bender FR-1 Boston College 1:22.84 1:09.43 1:18.89 1:08.64 4
5 Micaela McPadden JR-3 Rhode Island 1:03.28 1:27.01 1:19.10 1:11.19 2
6 Jennifer Czerapowicz SR-4 Rhode Island 1:35.02 1:25.52 1:19.18 1:21.56 1
7 Natalie Sopchak FR-1 Rhode Island 1:03.41 1:03.41 1:19.26 1:20.06 -
8 Shannon Ahern SO-2 Boston College 1:03.22 1:32.03 1:20.02 1:08.82 -
9 Sydney Sopchak FR-1 Rhode Island 57.45 1:23.34 1:20.91 1:01.50 -
10 Ashlynn Fields SR-4 Boston College 1:16.15 1:21.01 1:21.01 1:26.68 -
11 Katie McNulty FR-1 Rhode Island 1:22.06 1:36.01 1:22.06 1:45.86 -
12 Sierra Tonnesen FR-1 Boston College 1:33.35 1:21.79 1:22.61 1:03.61 -
13 Anna Atkinson SO-2 Boston College 58.66 1:19.60 1:23.79 1:24.63 -
14 Angelica Kartsounis SR-4 Providence 1:35.33 1:25.97 1:25.11 1:02.99 -
Women's 500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Mariah Claudio SR-4 Rhode Island 1:15.78 1:18.82 1:11.24 56.08 1:12.75 10
2 Johanna Celli SO-2 Boston College 1:18.06 1:16.50 1:37.58 1:23.53 1:11.82 8
4 Gianna Bender FR-1 Boston College 1:18.89 1:31.52 1:26.78 1:22.84 1:07.06 4
5 Micaela McPadden JR-3 Rhode Island 1:19.10 1:20.69 1:02.49 1:23.06 1:03.28 2
12 Sierra Tonnesen FR-1 Boston College 1:22.61 1:02.79 1:16.83 1:24.27 1:47.40 -
Women's 500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Mikaila Amerantes FR-1 Rhode Island 1:20.99 1:07.63 55.83 1:35.93 59.76 1:18.63 58.98 6
6 Jennifer Czerapowicz SR-4 Rhode Island 1:19.18 1:20.77 1:24.73 1:11.27 1:00.18 1:19.18 1:17.60 1
7 Natalie Sopchak FR-1 Rhode Island 1:38.29 59.45 1:05.79 1:17.68 1:00.24 1:19.26 58.66 -
8 Shannon Ahern SO-2 Boston College 1:22.42 1:32.03 1:33.63 1:07.22 1:12.02 1:20.02 1:04.82 -
10 Ashlynn Fields SR-4 Boston College 1:20.20 1:27.49 1:09.67 1:41.27 1:12.10 1:21.01 1:33.17 -
13 Anna Atkinson SO-2 Boston College 58.66 1:42.23 1:22.12 1:16.25 1:22.96 1:23.79 58.66 -
Women's 500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Sydney Sopchak FR-1 Rhode Island 1:26.58 1:20.91 1:38.71 1:31.43 1:28.20 -
11 Katie McNulty FR-1 Rhode Island 1:15.50 1:22.06 1:09.76 1:08.93 1:20.42 -
14 Angelica Kartsounis SR-4 Providence 1:37.88 1:25.11 1:26.82 1:37.03 1:36.18 -