February 13, 2016
|
Plymouth State-ALLWell - Plymouth, NH
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Hannah Damron JR-3 Southern Maine 3:00.61 2:21.10 2:29.57 2:16.87 2:42.27 2:23.93 2:04.17 10
2 Lauren Markoe SR-4 Keene State 2:15.93 2:21.59 2:20.18 2:32.92 2:23.01 1:49.03 2:45.66 8
3 Ashley Monahan JR-3 Westfield State 2:50.73 2:22.27 1:58.09 1:45.28 1:43.86 1:52.40 2:29.39 6
4 Angie Martinez FR-1 Bridgewater St. 2:33.04 2:25.75 2:33.04 2:30.13 1:56.60 2:41.79 2:59.28 5
5 Brittany Gravallese FR-1 Keene State 2:03.44 2:26.95 2:35.77 2:59.28 2:43.12 2:15.20 2:13.73 4
6 Autumn Brown SO-2 Westfield State 1:47.23 2:28.92 2:28.92 3:12.11 2:39.35 2:06.59 1:51.69 3
7 Hunter Carden JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 3:06.25 2:29.00 3:12.21 2:09.63 2:11.12 1:48.77 1:56.22 2
8 Allison Lomas JR-3 RIC 3:13.58 2:33.63 2:42.85 3:08.97 2:56.68 3:04.36 2:35.17 1
9 Christina Gosselin FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 2:07.61 2:33.74 2:36.82 3:06.03 2:58.34 1:49.16 2:52.19 -
10 Kristyn Grattan SO-2 Bridgewater St. 2:21.98 2:34.32 2:37.41 2:00.37 3:20.62 1:58.83 1:51.11 -
11 Shawna Ryan SO-2 Fitchburg St. 3:07.17 2:34.68 3:05.62 1:56.01 3:02.53 2:42.42 2:13.03 -
12 Nicole Lanoie JR-3 Westfield State 1:56.07 2:34.75 2:33.21 3:19.63 2:06.90 3:05.70 2:48.68 -
13 Kassandrah Banks SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 2:56.74 2:39.22 2:13.75 2:26.49 2:40.82 2:01.01 3:11.07 -
14 Cassie Lavallee SO-2 Fitchburg St. 2:38.94 2:40.54 2:48.57 3:03.02 2:50.18 2:30.91 2:30.91 -
15 Veronica Northup FR-1 RIC 2:15.89 2:45.71 2:00.97 3:30.46 2:15.89 2:30.80 2:37.43 -
16 Rachel Lauzon SO-2 Worcester State 2:03.91 2:47.44 2:52.47 2:52.47 3:32.65 2:30.70 2:35.72 -
17 Katherine Becker SR-4 Worcester State 2:45.01 2:48.37 2:23.12 3:23.73 3:30.47 3:03.53 2:33.22 -
18 Whitney Sullivan FR-1 Westfield State 2:40.83 2:49.29 2:03.59 2:50.99 2:28.98 2:37.44 2:03.59 -
19 Bridget Diggins SO-2 Fitchburg St. 2:12.38 2:54.18 2:14.12 3:15.09 2:54.18 3:30.76 2:21.09 -
20 Elizabeth Norman JR-3 Fitchburg St. 2:30.29 2:54.75 2:05.82 2:33.78 2:33.78 2:09.32 2:54.75 -
21 Katie Fitzgerald SO-2 Westfield State 3:11.35 2:55.55 2:53.80 2:02.89 3:34.18 2:04.64 3:18.38 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Shawna Ryan SO-2 Fitchburg St. 2:34.68 2:48.61 3:11.81 2:50.15 1:54.47 2:37.78 -
12 Nicole Lanoie JR-3 Westfield State 2:34.75 2:17.73 2:30.11 2:03.80 3:10.35 2:31.66 -
13 Kassandrah Banks SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 2:39.22 2:59.92 2:45.59 2:36.04 2:13.75 2:13.75 -
14 Cassie Lavallee SO-2 Fitchburg St. 2:40.54 2:02.01 2:11.65 2:48.57 2:14.86 2:05.23 -
15 Veronica Northup FR-1 RIC 2:45.71 3:07.26 2:47.37 2:55.66 2:55.66 2:54.00 -
16 Rachel Lauzon SO-2 Worcester State 2:47.44 2:17.30 1:57.21 2:05.58 3:17.58 2:45.77 -
17 Katherine Becker SR-4 Worcester State 2:48.37 2:43.32 2:58.48 2:46.69 3:01.84 2:02.91 -
18 Whitney Sullivan FR-1 Westfield State 2:49.29 2:13.74 3:35.00 2:20.51 3:02.84 2:34.06 -
19 Bridget Diggins SO-2 Fitchburg St. 2:54.18 2:08.90 2:47.22 3:37.73 3:15.09 3:08.12 -
20 Elizabeth Norman JR-3 Fitchburg St. 2:54.75 2:14.56 3:31.45 2:49.51 2:58.25 3:15.72 -
21 Katie Fitzgerald SO-2 Westfield State 2:55.55 2:04.64 2:20.44 2:50.29 3:18.38 3:11.35 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Hannah Damron JR-3 Southern Maine 2:21.10 2:50.74 1:50.06 2:01.35 2:32.39 10
2 Lauren Markoe SR-4 Keene State 2:21.59 2:37.17 2:42.83 1:57.52 2:48.50 8
3 Ashley Monahan JR-3 Westfield State 2:22.27 1:49.55 2:40.77 2:56.42 2:25.12 6
4 Angie Martinez FR-1 Bridgewater St. 2:25.75 2:35.96 2:24.30 3:00.73 3:05.11 5
5 Brittany Gravallese FR-1 Keene State 2:26.95 2:15.20 2:40.18 2:15.20 2:51.94 4
6 Autumn Brown SO-2 Westfield State 2:28.92 2:42.33 2:19.99 2:46.79 1:56.16 3
7 Hunter Carden JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 2:29.00 2:46.88 2:46.88 1:59.20 3:09.23 2
8 Allison Lomas JR-3 RIC 2:33.63 1:56.76 2:56.68 2:50.53 2:01.37 1
9 Christina Gosselin FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 2:33.74 3:04.49 3:01.42 1:58.38 2:39.89 -
10 Kristyn Grattan SO-2 Bridgewater St. 2:34.32 2:31.24 3:05.19 2:28.15 2:06.55 -