January 29-30, 2016
|
Findlay-Malcolm AC - Findlay, OH
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Taylor Williams JR-3 Ohio Dominican 6.90 4.83 4.90 6.77 6.84 5.18
2 Duane Boyd SO-2 Tiffin 6.96 7.03 6.76 5.29 8.36 5.99
2 Wan'ya Williams   Unattached 6.96 8.91 8.84 8.29 7.03 6.55
4 Brandon Wilson FR-1 Ashland 6.97 7.67 8.23 5.51 8.23 5.93
5 Jon Brinks SR-4 Cornerstone 7.01 7.93 8.49 6.66 6.87 5.82
6 Travis Steinback SR-4 Tiffin 7.05 6.28 8.25 7.69 7.34 5.29
7 Jaye Williams FR-1 Findlay 7.08 8.50 7.79 4.96 6.23 5.67
8 Avery Sumpter SO-2 Ohio Dominican 7.11 5.34 7.33 7.61 5.69 6.83

Men's 60 Meters Semifinals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Taylor Williams JR-3 Ohio Dominican 7.67 6.91
2 Duane Boyd SO-2 Tiffin 6.64 6.99
3 Wan'ya Williams   Unattached 6.97 6.97
4 Avery Sumpter SO-2 Ohio Dominican 5.49 7.03
5 Jon Brinks SR-4 Cornerstone 5.75 7.01
6 Brandon Wilson FR-1 Ashland 5.85 7.04
6 Jaye Williams FR-1 Findlay 7.40 7.04
8 Travis Steinback SR-4 Tiffin 6.99 7.06
9 Devin Snowden FR-1 Ashland 8.33 7.12
10 Antonio Atkins Sophomore Unattached 6.56 7.13
11 Ashton Dulin FR-1 Malone 9.07 7.14
11 Turner Jones JR-3 Otterbein 7.43 7.14
13 Brandon Freeman   Unattached 5.94 7.15
14 John Pyles SR-4 Otterbein 8.74 7.16
15 nate scales Senior Unattached 7.27 7.19
16 Michael Hawkins SR-4 Ohio Dominican 7.06 7.20
Men's 60 Meters Semifinals Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Duane Boyd SO-2 Tiffin 6.99
4 Avery Sumpter SO-2 Ohio Dominican 7.03
6 Brandon Wilson FR-1 Ashland 7.04
6 Jaye Williams FR-1 Findlay 7.04
8 Travis Steinback SR-4 Tiffin 7.06
13 Brandon Freeman   Unattached 7.15
14 John Pyles SR-4 Otterbein 7.16
15 nate scales Senior Unattached 7.19
Men's 60 Meters Semifinals Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Taylor Williams JR-3 Ohio Dominican 6.08 8.37 6.91 6.98 7.67 4.84
3 Wan'ya Williams   Unattached 9.07 5.86 6.97 8.65 5.72 6.97
5 Jon Brinks SR-4 Cornerstone 5.26 7.36 7.01 4.91 8.98 7.72
9 Devin Snowden FR-1 Ashland 6.48 8.41 7.12 7.76 7.27 6.06
10 Antonio Atkins Sophomore Unattached 6.06 7.63 7.13 5.00 7.85 6.21
11 Ashton Dulin FR-1 Malone 6.86 6.93 7.14 9.21 8.07 6.00
11 Turner Jones JR-3 Otterbein 7.14 5.07 7.14 5.36 5.72 5.07
16 Michael Hawkins SR-4 Ohio Dominican 8.79 7.06 7.20 7.42 6.48 5.69

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brandon Wilson FR-1 Ashland 5.15 8.22 5.78 6.96 6.62 5.85 7.80
1 Taylor Williams JR-3 Ohio Dominican 8.77 6.48 6.41 6.96 8.84 6.69 7.45
3 Wan'ya Williams   Unattached 7.15 8.85 7.23 7.08 9.00 9.07 8.43
3 Avery Sumpter SO-2 Ohio Dominican 6.80 5.10 7.15 7.08 6.02 8.22 5.03
5 Jon Brinks SR-4 Cornerstone 6.67 8.65 6.10 7.09 8.37 6.39 6.39
6 Jaye Williams FR-1 Findlay 6.75 6.75 5.12 7.10 5.76 5.12 5.76
7 nate scales Senior Unattached 8.62 5.82 5.82 7.18 5.10 7.40 5.39
8 Michael Hawkins SR-4 Ohio Dominican 6.93 5.41 5.48 7.21 7.14 5.99 9.02
9 Devin Snowden FR-1 Ashland 6.07 5.86 6.21 7.05 5.86 6.07 8.75
10 Duane Boyd SO-2 Tiffin 8.35 8.91 6.65 7.07 8.13 9.05 7.99
11 Travis Steinback SR-4 Tiffin 5.96 5.89 4.97 7.09 8.51 6.88 5.89
12 Turner Jones JR-3 Otterbein 6.22 8.36 5.22 7.14 6.72 8.14 9.07
13 Antonio Atkins Sophomore Unattached 8.11 7.96 5.74 7.17 6.96 7.60 6.53
14 Brandon Freeman   Unattached 7.90 6.25 8.55 7.18 5.10 7.47 5.68
15 John Pyles SR-4 Otterbein 5.18 7.27 6.98 7.19 5.40 5.25 7.27
16 Ashton Dulin FR-1 Malone 7.07 6.93 8.30 7.21 7.29 6.13 8.08
17 Cole Weirich FR-1 John Carroll 9.24 8.15 8.36 7.27 5.46 8.51 5.67
17 Logan Allison SO-2 Capital 5.17 6.55 9.31 7.27 8.22 7.13 6.91
19 Shane Boehler SO-2 Heidelberg 7.14 6.99 6.05 7.28 8.96 5.32 8.01
19 Ren Boehler SO-2 Heidelberg 5.83 7.94 9.25 7.28 5.68 8.16 9.47
21 Cortez Goodwin JR-3 Tiffin 5.48 8.69 8.69 7.30 5.19 5.19 5.48
22 Brian Chandler JR-3 Ohio Christian 6.45 5.64 6.88 7.32 9.08 8.50 5.49
23 Tomeko Holness SO-2 Malone 9.31 8.29 7.77 7.33 7.55 6.75 7.99
24 Tyler Kubik SR-4 Cornerstone 5.22 8.89 8.08 7.34 8.15 7.27 8.89
24 Jacob Basso SO-2 Ohio Dominican 7.49 6.83 6.61 7.34 9.03 9.18 5.88
26 Carl Jones Jr. FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 6.35 7.01 5.76 7.38 9.16 6.79 8.93
27 Nicholas Woods SO-2 John Carroll 6.95 6.21 5.40 7.39 6.21 6.51 6.43
28 Torrelle Howard SR-4 Capital 8.29 8.37 7.26 7.40 6.29 6.37 8.37
29 Cameron Stewart   Bowling Green Track Club 5.34 7.71 5.56 7.41 7.56 7.56 5.86
30 Arthur Dunkley JR-3 Rio Grande 6.68 8.09 7.72 7.42 7.42 8.61 5.49
31 Austin Wilson   Rio Grande 6.03 8.93 6.70 7.44 9.23 7.82 7.00
32 Thomas Elton SR-4 Malone 6.78 8.12 5.59 7.45 8.05 6.26 8.05
32 Michael Yoder SR-4 Heidelberg 5.22 6.86 9.02 7.45 7.31 6.71 7.38
32 Keionn Gray FR-1 Tiffin 8.72 6.41 9.47 7.45 7.16 8.12 6.78
35 Spencer Lester SR-4 Ohio Dominican 5.46 5.99 5.84 7.48 6.14 5.99 7.71
35 Carlin Ray SO-2 Ohio Dominican 5.24 6.81 6.14 7.48 7.86 8.23 6.89
37 Liberty Villiant FR-1 Heidelberg 7.57 5.70 5.85 7.49 7.79 9.67 8.47
38 Metsher Montiel   Unattached 9.45 6.60 6.98 7.50 8.55 7.65 5.48
39 Tyler Kuhnes JR-3 Capital 5.26 8.57 6.91 7.51 8.79 5.56 6.84
40 Samuel Testen SO-2 Findlay 5.64 6.55 5.57 7.52 6.10 8.28 7.00
41 Timothy Ink FR-1 Tiffin 6.42 8.91 7.18 7.55 9.74 5.44 8.01
42 George Joachim   Unattached 9.24 8.41 6.82 7.57 6.67 7.80 5.38
42 Adam North SO-2 John Carroll 5.53 8.94 9.85 7.57 8.03 5.45 7.12
44 Christopher McCallister FR-1 Rio Grande 9.59 7.52 6.52 7.67 9.51 9.59 7.83
45 Brock Shick FR-1 Ohio Christian 8.53 6.20 5.51 7.75 9.69 5.43 8.14
46 Ethan Duncan FR-1 Ohio Christian 8.10 5.99 6.23 7.78 8.10 6.85 6.38
47 Sam Sibert FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 5.54 8.74 9.05 7.80 6.09 6.17 7.02
48 Anthony Weber SO-2 Cornerstone 5.79 8.29 8.45 7.82 8.14 6.81 6.81
48 Matthew Adams FR-1 Tiffin 7.90 7.98 5.95 7.82 6.89 6.73 9.31
50 Johnathan Vincent SR-4 Otterbein 9.17 8.23 5.72 7.83 7.68 10.10 9.01
51 Caleb Gerber FR-1 Heidelberg 9.70 9.14 5.68 7.88 7.17 10.01 7.81
51 Dana Tenney SO-2 Tiffin 6.39 5.76 8.36 7.88 10.01 7.88 9.93
53 Tim Warner JR-3 Rio Grande 6.21 8.68 9.48 7.96 7.33 7.17 8.20
54 CJ Smith FR-1 Otterbein 10.44 9.72 6.67 8.03 5.79 7.07 6.35
55 Jared Hostetler FR-1 Ohio Christian 7.66 6.81 10.64 8.51 8.68 10.05 9.54
  Anthony Vulcano FR-1 Cornerstone FS FS FS FS FS FS FS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Taylor Williams JR-3 Ohio Dominican 6.96 8.84 8.22 9.05 6.27 4.95
9 Devin Snowden FR-1 Ashland 7.05 6.63 7.97 7.83 6.49 9.17
17 Cole Weirich FR-1 John Carroll 7.27 8.07 7.93 7.13 5.67 6.47
24 Jacob Basso SO-2 Ohio Dominican 7.34 9.33 5.29 8.30 5.58 8.67
41 Timothy Ink FR-1 Tiffin 7.55 8.38 8.54 6.57 7.25 9.52
46 Ethan Duncan FR-1 Ohio Christian 7.78 7.08 6.85 5.84 8.41 8.48
51 Dana Tenney SO-2 Tiffin 7.88 9.38 8.36 6.54 7.57 9.78
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Avery Sumpter SO-2 Ohio Dominican 8.78 7.93 8.71 7.08
14 Brandon Freeman   Unattached 5.68 7.97 9.05 7.18
19 Shane Boehler SO-2 Heidelberg 8.96 8.67 9.25 7.28
28 Torrelle Howard SR-4 Capital 6.37 9.18 5.92 7.40
29 Cameron Stewart   Bowling Green Track Club 7.27 7.41 6.08 7.41
48 Matthew Adams FR-1 Tiffin 7.28 10.17 5.56 7.82
51 Caleb Gerber FR-1 Heidelberg 9.30 8.51 7.10 7.88
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 nate scales Senior Unattached 7.18 7.11
15 John Pyles SR-4 Otterbein 7.19 7.48
30 Arthur Dunkley JR-3 Rio Grande 7.42 8.17
31 Austin Wilson   Rio Grande 7.44 8.78
35 Carlin Ray SO-2 Ohio Dominican 7.48 9.50
42 George Joachim   Unattached 7.57 8.33
44 Christopher McCallister FR-1 Rio Grande 7.67 8.29
47 Sam Sibert FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 7.80 9.83
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Jon Brinks SR-4 Cornerstone 7.09 5.61 8.37
13 Antonio Atkins Sophomore Unattached 7.17 7.82 6.03
17 Logan Allison SO-2 Capital 7.27 8.66 6.33
22 Brian Chandler JR-3 Ohio Christian 7.32 8.79 9.37
37 Liberty Villiant FR-1 Heidelberg 7.49 6.45 5.62
39 Tyler Kuhnes JR-3 Capital 7.51 9.39 7.36
55 Jared Hostetler FR-1 Ohio Christian 8.51 9.79 6.30
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brandon Wilson FR-1 Ashland 7.59 5.29 4.95 6.89 9.05 6.96
10 Duane Boyd SO-2 Tiffin 5.38 6.58 6.08 4.95 5.17 7.07
19 Ren Boehler SO-2 Heidelberg 5.61 6.41 5.61 5.54 8.38 7.28
26 Carl Jones Jr. FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 9.01 8.64 6.42 6.35 6.79 7.38
27 Nicholas Woods SO-2 John Carroll 7.62 6.58 8.06 9.46 6.73 7.39
32 Thomas Elton SR-4 Malone 9.47 8.42 7.60 9.54 8.05 7.45
48 Anthony Weber SO-2 Cornerstone 8.84 7.51 7.59 6.73 6.18 7.82
50 Johnathan Vincent SR-4 Otterbein 6.74 9.56 8.46 6.50 6.03 7.83
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Michael Hawkins SR-4 Ohio Dominican 7.21 7.21 6.57 7.07 8.22 6.49
21 Cortez Goodwin JR-3 Tiffin 5.70 7.30 9.35 7.38 5.99 9.42
32 Keionn Gray FR-1 Tiffin 7.90 7.45 9.17 5.74 6.78 7.16
35 Spencer Lester SR-4 Ohio Dominican 7.86 7.48 6.89 7.33 7.48 7.18
45 Brock Shick FR-1 Ohio Christian 8.30 7.75 7.37 6.82 7.13 8.84
54 CJ Smith FR-1 Otterbein 9.56 8.03 6.59 6.35 9.96 7.55
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Jaye Williams FR-1 Findlay 7.10 6.82 5.04
12 Turner Jones JR-3 Otterbein 7.14 6.93 9.29
23 Tomeko Holness SO-2 Malone 7.33 9.53 6.67
40 Samuel Testen SO-2 Findlay 7.52 7.07 5.72
42 Adam North SO-2 John Carroll 7.57 7.73 7.95
53 Tim Warner JR-3 Rio Grande 7.96 7.09 7.57
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Wan'ya Williams   Unattached 7.08 5.46
11 Travis Steinback SR-4 Tiffin 7.09 8.72
16 Ashton Dulin FR-1 Malone 7.21 9.23
24 Tyler Kubik SR-4 Cornerstone 7.34 9.33
32 Michael Yoder SR-4 Heidelberg 7.45 5.74
38 Metsher Montiel   Unattached 7.50 7.50
  Anthony Vulcano FR-1 Cornerstone FS FS

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Travis Steinback SR-4 Tiffin 20.95 27.70 21.17 22.52 22.52 16.89 17.57
2 Maliik Briggs JR-3 Findlay 16.51 16.28 18.09 25.55 22.61 22.39 23.29
3 Wan'ya Williams   Unattached 25.16 24.70 23.34 25.84 22.66 19.04 24.48
4 Julian Lowe JR-3 Otterbein 26.54 27.90 20.42 20.42 22.68 27.90 27.67
5 Antonio Atkins Sophomore Unattached 26.17 20.20 20.66 25.02 22.95 28.92 20.20
6 John Pyles SR-4 Otterbein 25.79 26.48 21.87 20.72 23.02 16.81 17.04
7 Xavier Leonard SR-4 Ohio Dominican 20.19 17.40 27.15 23.20 23.20 16.24 22.74
8 William Robinson SO-2 Ashland 27.30 23.10 25.20 19.83 23.33 19.13 25.43
9 Shane Boehler SO-2 Heidelberg 24.05 20.79 19.15 21.02 23.35 26.39 26.16
10 Kane Tinkham SO-2 Tiffin 28.98 26.65 25.94 16.36 23.37 19.17 19.40
11 Ren Boehler SO-2 Heidelberg 28.54 22.69 26.90 17.55 23.39 17.78 24.56
11 Avery Sumpter SO-2 Ohio Dominican 17.08 18.01 17.31 24.56 23.39 19.42 30.18
13 Turner Jones JR-3 Otterbein 22.70 25.51 23.40 18.26 23.40 16.85 24.34
14 Clinton Campbell Sophomore Unattached 27.39 28.33 19.43 20.14 23.41 22.71 18.03
15 Tyler Kubik SR-4 Cornerstone 22.98 27.43 17.35 28.84 23.44 26.49 26.02
16 Brian Chandler JR-3 Ohio Christian 23.03 30.32 21.62 21.39 23.50 30.32 17.86
17 Nicholas Woods SO-2 John Carroll 25.76 22.45 22.22 23.16 23.63 29.54 24.58
17 Treshaun Robinson FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 18.44 19.38 29.31 30.72 23.63 21.51 22.93
19 Carl Jones Jr. FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 29.79 28.37 22.23 26.95 23.64 28.84 24.59
20 Brandon Wilson FR-1 Ashland 19.17 26.03 27.45 20.59 23.66 25.08 28.40
21 Chris Mounce   Bowling Green Track Club 27.50 23.70 20.86 16.59 23.70 21.81 22.99
22 Spencer Lester SR-4 Ohio Dominican 27.77 26.82 23.26 28.72 23.73 18.51 30.38
23 Jerrod Lyon SO-2 Heidelberg 26.38 18.06 30.89 22.58 23.76 20.20 26.62
23 Tomeko Holness SO-2 Malone 29.70 19.72 22.10 23.05 23.76 22.58 24.24
23 Michael Hawkins SR-4 Ohio Dominican 18.54 28.99 22.34 27.09 23.76 25.90 29.47
26 Torrelle Howard SR-4 Capital 20.52 20.76 17.18 26.49 23.86 28.40 28.16
27 Luke Murray FR-1 Malone 20.55 21.98 19.35 28.43 23.89 17.92 27.00
28 Cole Weirich FR-1 John Carroll 27.52 21.78 22.98 23.93 23.93 29.92 17.23
29 Aaron Schulz FR-1 Heidelberg 23.51 22.31 24.47 25.67 23.99 17.52 24.23
30 Devin Snowden FR-1 Ashland 27.40 27.16 20.91 17.07 24.03 26.44 30.52
31 Samuel Testen SO-2 Findlay 29.42 16.88 29.90 26.28 24.11 27.73 17.60
32 Jamie Hence JR-3 Ashland 30.43 22.70 20.53 27.78 24.15 19.32 22.70
32 Vincent Hill FR-1 Ashland 26.09 27.78 27.05 26.81 24.15 29.23 30.43
34 Mason Trezise SO-2 Capital 20.54 24.89 31.41 24.65 24.16 31.41 29.24
35 Marc Megenhardt SR-4 Malone 22.14 25.05 21.65 27.00 24.32 22.38 28.22
36 Metsher Montiel   Unattached 25.11 31.20 17.55 24.86 24.37 29.49 24.86
37 Thomas Elton SR-4 Malone 30.57 26.17 29.34 29.34 24.45 31.06 31.06
38 Liberty Villiant FR-1 Heidelberg 22.77 21.55 28.16 22.28 24.48 23.02 21.06
39 Columbus Millet JR-3 Ashland 21.95 22.69 17.27 23.18 24.66 20.23 31.57
40 Ryan Schroeder   Bowling Green Track Club 18.57 24.01 18.07 24.01 24.75 28.71 23.76
41 George Joachim   Unattached 22.80 30.24 26.02 32.22 24.78 23.30 29.99
42 Miguel Davalos JR-3 Capital 19.89 30.33 21.63 31.08 24.86 30.83 17.41
43 Christopher McCallister FR-1 Rio Grande 21.99 17.74 26.23 26.98 24.98 31.48 19.99
43 Austin Reinhart JR-3 John Carroll 31.73 26.48 20.49 25.73 24.98 30.48 23.49
45 CJ Jones JR-3 Malone 20.55 30.82 27.31 21.80 25.05 24.05 25.30
46 Tyler Kuhnes JR-3 Capital 26.33 25.83 22.57 30.34 25.07 23.32 19.31
47 Ivan Villaneda JR-3 Capital 28.53 28.53 20.45 19.44 25.24 20.70 30.04
48 Brock Shick FR-1 Ohio Christian 24.92 26.70 29.49 31.52 25.42 21.61 25.68
49 Chris Caple   Bowling Green Track Club 19.11 32.61 29.80 26.24 25.47 30.06 24.46
50 Matthew Adams FR-1 Tiffin 20.91 31.37 25.76 21.68 25.50 29.84 26.78
51 Caleb Gerber FR-1 Heidelberg 21.49 33.14 23.31 30.30 25.89 19.16 27.19
52 Mason Collier FR-1 Capital 29.11 30.16 28.58 33.04 26.22 27.80 19.41
53 Ian Monaghan SO-2 Ohio Christian 27.36 33.93 22.71 22.44 27.36 31.47 27.91
  Chase Grayson SR-4 Otterbein FS FS FS FS FS FS FS
  Sam Sibert FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Travis Steinback SR-4 Tiffin 22.75 26.35 24.10 22.52
2 Maliik Briggs JR-3 Findlay 17.19 17.19 28.27 22.61
6 John Pyles SR-4 Otterbein 18.19 29.93 24.64 23.02
16 Brian Chandler JR-3 Ohio Christian 20.21 28.67 27.97 23.50
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Julian Lowe JR-3 Otterbein 28.58 22.68 19.28 19.51 24.73 26.54 29.26
11 Avery Sumpter SO-2 Ohio Dominican 18.48 23.39 26.67 24.80 26.43 17.31 19.18
13 Turner Jones JR-3 Otterbein 18.49 23.40 26.68 21.06 17.79 27.15 21.77
17 Nicholas Woods SO-2 John Carroll 17.02 23.63 30.72 21.03 21.03 18.67 28.83
20 Brandon Wilson FR-1 Ashland 20.35 23.66 25.79 26.74 22.24 24.14 30.05
23 Michael Hawkins SR-4 Ohio Dominican 19.01 23.76 23.53 18.77 27.57 23.76 21.86
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Wan'ya Williams   Unattached 19.94 26.97 25.61 22.66 20.40 20.17 18.81
5 Antonio Atkins Sophomore Unattached 23.64 25.25 18.36 22.95 26.40 26.63 25.71
7 Xavier Leonard SR-4 Ohio Dominican 25.76 24.83 27.38 23.20 18.10 18.33 16.24
14 Clinton Campbell Sophomore Unattached 22.01 17.33 26.93 23.41 23.65 21.78 30.44
22 Spencer Lester SR-4 Ohio Dominican 18.99 20.89 26.82 23.73 27.29 22.31 20.41
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
15 Tyler Kubik SR-4 Cornerstone 25.79 23.44
30 Devin Snowden FR-1 Ashland 25.00 24.03
31 Samuel Testen SO-2 Findlay 26.28 24.11
35 Marc Megenhardt SR-4 Malone 18.24 24.32
  Chase Grayson SR-4 Otterbein FS FS
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 William Robinson SO-2 Ashland 23.33
9 Shane Boehler SO-2 Heidelberg 23.35
23 Tomeko Holness SO-2 Malone 23.76
29 Aaron Schulz FR-1 Heidelberg 23.99
37 Thomas Elton SR-4 Malone 24.45
39 Columbus Millet JR-3 Ashland 24.66
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
10 Kane Tinkham SO-2 Tiffin 18.70 23.37
11 Ren Boehler SO-2 Heidelberg 22.69 23.39
19 Carl Jones Jr. FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 16.55 23.64
23 Jerrod Lyon SO-2 Heidelberg 20.20 23.76
28 Cole Weirich FR-1 John Carroll 20.82 23.93
32 Jamie Hence JR-3 Ashland 21.98 24.15
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Treshaun Robinson FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 27.41 19.62 16.78 18.91 23.63 29.78
26 Torrelle Howard SR-4 Capital 23.86 28.87 23.63 28.87 23.86 26.01
27 Luke Murray FR-1 Malone 16.73 18.40 27.72 30.82 23.89 22.22
32 Vincent Hill FR-1 Ashland 24.64 21.01 23.43 19.08 24.15 27.05
36 Metsher Montiel   Unattached 24.86 18.77 23.64 20.47 24.37 19.26
42 Miguel Davalos JR-3 Capital 27.60 23.37 21.88 30.08 24.86 18.40
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
38 Liberty Villiant FR-1 Heidelberg 24.48 23.50 28.16 24.48 27.67 20.08 29.62
41 George Joachim   Unattached 28.25 26.77 21.31 24.78 29.74 31.97 28.25
43 Austin Reinhart JR-3 John Carroll 24.23 26.48 20.49 24.98 25.98 24.98 22.24
50 Matthew Adams FR-1 Tiffin 32.13 27.29 24.48 25.50 22.70 32.39 24.74
  Sam Sibert FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
21 Chris Mounce   Bowling Green Track Club 28.44 23.70 24.18
40 Ryan Schroeder   Bowling Green Track Club 27.97 24.75 25.74
46 Tyler Kuhnes JR-3 Capital 18.31 25.07 22.82
47 Ivan Villaneda JR-3 Capital 22.72 25.24 32.06
48 Brock Shick FR-1 Ohio Christian 29.75 25.42 18.31
49 Chris Caple   Bowling Green Track Club 25.47 25.47 19.11
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
34 Mason Trezise SO-2 Capital 24.65 24.16 20.06
43 Christopher McCallister FR-1 Rio Grande 28.48 24.98 24.98
45 CJ Jones JR-3 Malone 28.81 25.05 26.06
51 Caleb Gerber FR-1 Heidelberg 21.49 25.89 24.08
52 Mason Collier FR-1 Capital 26.22 26.22 28.85
53 Ian Monaghan SO-2 Ohio Christian 29.28 27.36 28.46

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sergi Torres SO-2 Findlay 38.46 54.04 48.68 57.45 58.91 52.58 45.28
2 George Effah FR-1 Findlay 42.21 39.70 50.25 1:03.82 58.80 45.23 43.72
3 Julian Lowe JR-3 Otterbein 35.84 57.05 50.48 47.46 37.36 1:01.59 1:03.61
4 halen witcher Sophomore Unattached 54.29 48.20 50.73 50.73 1:05.45 56.82 35.51
5 Chase Grayson SR-4 Otterbein 1:03.43 41.95 51.15 45.02 39.39 48.08 43.99
6 Kane Tinkham SO-2 Tiffin 57.62 50.93 51.44 1:00.70 39.61 59.67 53.50
7 Adam Lett FR-1 Tiffin 45.29 44.77 51.46 39.11 40.14 38.60 58.67
8 Kevin Vroegh SO-2 Cornerstone 37.21 1:02.52 51.67 39.27 1:00.97 41.86 47.54
9 Nick Knudsen FR-1 Otterbein 42.40 37.23 51.70 51.70 1:01.53 57.91 54.81
10 Quincy Salcido FR-1 Bluffton 49.15 37.25 51.73 55.87 1:01.56 1:02.08 1:03.63
11 Derek Collins JR-3 Findlay 55.20 45.30 52.07 55.20 1:04.05 56.24 59.88
12 Kerwin Jackson SO-2 Tiffin 49.33 1:05.59 52.47 38.83 51.42 1:00.87 41.46
13 Zach Jellison FR-1 Findlay 48.82 37.27 52.49 44.10 41.47 40.95 1:03.52
14 James Young FR-1 Tiffin 51.98 1:00.90 52.50 1:05.10 40.95 36.75 1:03.53
15 Justin McCurdy FR-1 Otterbein 51.51 37.85 52.56 1:02.02 46.26 1:02.55 58.35
16 William Hempel FR-1 Cornerstone 58.55 44.31 52.74 47.47 40.61 1:05.40 50.11
17 John Iannetta FR-1 John Carroll 43.32 57.58 52.82 1:06.56 54.94 48.60 1:02.33
18 Columbus Millet JR-3 Ashland 44.58 1:06.34 53.07 47.24 57.32 46.71 1:05.81
19 Collin Tyzinski JR-3 Tiffin 54.46 54.46 53.39 43.78 58.20 40.58 1:03.00
20 Michael Yoder SR-4 Heidelberg 54.09 1:08.01 53.55 50.88 59.98 38.56 1:00.52
20 Julian Jones   Bowling Green Track Club 56.23 1:04.80 53.55 48.20 50.34 1:04.26 48.73
22 Kenny Beucler FR-1 Heidelberg 45.03 42.35 53.60 1:02.18 40.20 1:03.79 43.42
23 Clinton Campbell Sophomore Unattached 41.83 1:03.28 53.62 1:08.10 1:05.96 43.44 1:03.81
24 Anthony Vulcano FR-1 Cornerstone 45.33 50.73 53.96 1:05.30 1:07.99 51.81 40.47
25 Deion Goins FR-1 Ohio Dominican 48.63 1:07.00 54.03 57.28 1:01.60 58.90 1:02.68
26 Ethan Brakefield FR-1 Tiffin 39.55 53.63 54.17 1:10.43 1:05.01 55.26 41.17
27 Luke Murray FR-1 Malone 1:05.22 54.35 54.35 53.27 38.59 53.27 38.59
28 Treshaun Robinson FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 1:05.25 1:00.90 54.37 57.09 1:08.51 42.96 53.83
29 Thomas Elton SR-4 Malone 48.02 1:00.02 54.56 56.75 49.65 58.93 46.38
30 Blair Thompson SO-2 Otterbein 47.65 1:11.19 54.76 54.22 55.86 53.67 54.22
31 Austin McKinnon FR-1 Bluffton 53.15 1:06.85 54.79 52.05 1:10.68 1:02.46 1:09.04
32 Luis Carbajal SR-4 Malone 45.24 53.51 55.16 45.79 1:06.75 55.16 43.58
33 Jon Suter SO-2 Heidelberg 55.76 45.27 55.20 45.27 1:10.11 59.07 48.03
34 Kessashun Arthur JR-3 Capital 57.06 1:11.61 55.94 1:03.22 50.35 1:02.10 1:00.42
35 Aaron Scales FR-1 Ohio Dominican 57.87 1:00.14 56.73 1:03.54 44.82 1:02.97 1:06.38
36 Austin Brown FR-1 Bluffton 1:11.39 1:09.68 57.11 1:13.10 1:03.40 53.12 58.83
37 Marc Maitre FR-1 Ohio Dominican 55.51 52.62 57.82 1:01.87 1:07.65 59.56 1:06.50
38 Miguel Davalos JR-3 Capital 1:11.78 49.78 57.88 49.20 45.15 1:08.88 1:05.99
39 Daschle Facemeyer FR-1 Rio Grande 1:12.43 1:07.79 57.94 1:06.06 1:13.59 52.15 1:04.90
40 David Bakenhaster JR-3 Rio Grande 1:04.02 52.97 58.20 53.55 57.62 48.89 45.98
41 Kesi Wills SO-2 Otterbein 1:14.14 45.67 59.31 1:06.43 55.76 1:13.55 49.82
42 Will Foster   Unattached 58.21 1:01.81 1:00.01 1:17.42 59.41 46.81 59.41
43 Christopher McCallister FR-1 Rio Grande 46.20 55.32 1:00.79 1:01.40 1:12.34 1:00.19 1:12.95
44 Frankie Caponi SR-4 John Carroll 1:13.68 52.19 1:01.40 1:14.91 50.35 1:17.37 43.60
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sergi Torres SO-2 Findlay 42.36 55.99 48.68 42.84 41.87 45.28 39.92
2 George Effah FR-1 Findlay 46.23 54.78 50.25 51.26 50.76 1:03.82 54.27
5 Chase Grayson SR-4 Otterbein 55.76 46.55 51.15 36.83 1:05.99 42.97 57.80
14 James Young FR-1 Tiffin 52.50 44.63 52.50 51.98 1:06.68 58.80 38.85
15 Justin McCurdy FR-1 Otterbein 52.04 45.73 52.56 39.42 1:00.97 48.88 50.46
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Julian Lowe JR-3 Otterbein 56.54 50.48 55.53 56.54 39.38 57.55 1:04.62
4 halen witcher Sophomore Unattached 44.14 50.73 1:04.43 35.51 1:00.37 59.36 47.69
9 Nick Knudsen FR-1 Otterbein 1:01.01 51.70 51.70 45.50 41.36 40.85 54.81
11 Derek Collins JR-3 Findlay 1:05.61 52.07 42.18 55.20 45.30 55.20 55.20
17 John Iannetta FR-1 John Carroll 42.26 52.82 59.16 58.11 1:00.22 1:06.56 1:01.28
29 Thomas Elton SR-4 Malone 1:09.84 54.56 46.38 41.47 41.47 1:08.75 58.93
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Adam Lett FR-1 Tiffin 51.46 49.92 40.66 1:03.30
13 Zach Jellison FR-1 Findlay 52.49 50.92 1:03.52 1:01.94
19 Collin Tyzinski JR-3 Tiffin 53.39 45.39 1:03.00 47.52
24 Anthony Vulcano FR-1 Cornerstone 53.96 53.42 1:06.91 1:04.22
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Kane Tinkham SO-2 Tiffin 51.44
8 Kevin Vroegh SO-2 Cornerstone 51.67
10 Quincy Salcido FR-1 Bluffton 51.73
16 William Hempel FR-1 Cornerstone 52.74
28 Treshaun Robinson FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 54.37
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
12 Kerwin Jackson SO-2 Tiffin 52.47 1:06.12
18 Columbus Millet JR-3 Ashland 53.07 41.93
20 Michael Yoder SR-4 Heidelberg 53.55 43.38
38 Miguel Davalos JR-3 Capital 57.88 42.84
44 Frankie Caponi SR-4 John Carroll 1:01.40 50.35
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
26 Ethan Brakefield FR-1 Tiffin 54.17
27 Luke Murray FR-1 Malone 54.35
30 Blair Thompson SO-2 Otterbein 54.76
33 Jon Suter SO-2 Heidelberg 55.20
34 Kessashun Arthur JR-3 Capital 55.94
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Kenny Beucler FR-1 Heidelberg 53.60 1:03.25 1:07.00 1:00.57 1:01.64
23 Clinton Campbell Sophomore Unattached 53.62 51.48 42.90 1:04.88 1:09.17
25 Deion Goins FR-1 Ohio Dominican 54.03 1:03.22 1:10.24 57.28 1:09.16
36 Austin Brown FR-1 Bluffton 57.11 55.40 1:05.68 52.55 46.83
40 David Bakenhaster JR-3 Rio Grande 58.20 1:09.26 50.64 41.91 1:09.26
42 Will Foster   Unattached 1:00.01 1:12.02 46.81 57.01 1:18.02
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
20 Julian Jones   Bowling Green Track Club 53.55 49.81 50.88
31 Austin McKinnon FR-1 Bluffton 54.79 46.58 1:00.82
32 Luis Carbajal SR-4 Malone 55.16 1:11.16 38.62
35 Aaron Scales FR-1 Ohio Dominican 56.73 43.12 48.22
39 Daschle Facemeyer FR-1 Rio Grande 57.94 1:10.69 1:14.17
Men's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
37 Marc Maitre FR-1 Ohio Dominican 57.82 1:14.01
41 Kesi Wills SO-2 Otterbein 59.31 1:16.51
43 Christopher McCallister FR-1 Rio Grande 1:00.79 1:14.17

Men's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Will Cameron SR-4 John Carroll 1:23.77 1:15.40 1:41.37
2 Marc Megenhardt SR-4 Malone 1:24.79 1:01.05 1:50.23
3 Troy Schultz FR-1 Findlay 1:24.82 1:03.62 1:24.82
4 Mike Hydzik SR-4 John Carroll 1:24.96 1:43.66 1:33.46
5 Jake Sherer SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 1:26.11 1:33.00 1:44.20
6 Elijah Vandervelde FR-1 Cornerstone 1:26.88 1:26.88 1:32.10
7 Phil Colbert FR-1 Rio Grande 1:28.04 1:06.91 1:47.41
8 Brian Chandler JR-3 Ohio Christian 1:28.12 1:03.45 1:54.56
9 Matt Shoup SR-4 Malone 1:29.36 1:49.02 1:45.45
10 Tim Warner JR-3 Rio Grande 1:32.06 1:56.92 1:54.16
11 John Davis SO-2 Findlay 1:33.27 1:32.34 1:51.93
12 Will Foster   Unattached 1:38.34 1:19.66 1:43.26
13 Brian Cassler SO-2 Malone 1:43.42 1:20.67 1:28.95
Men's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Will Cameron SR-4 John Carroll 1:23.77
2 Marc Megenhardt SR-4 Malone 1:24.79
3 Troy Schultz FR-1 Findlay 1:24.82
4 Mike Hydzik SR-4 John Carroll 1:24.96
5 Jake Sherer SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 1:26.11
7 Phil Colbert FR-1 Rio Grande 1:28.04
Men's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Elijah Vandervelde FR-1 Cornerstone 1:26.88
9 Matt Shoup SR-4 Malone 1:29.36
11 John Davis SO-2 Findlay 1:33.27
Men's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Brian Chandler JR-3 Ohio Christian 1:10.50 1:18.43 1:29.89 1:28.12 1:32.53
10 Tim Warner JR-3 Rio Grande 1:21.02 1:15.49 1:58.76 1:32.06 1:42.19
12 Will Foster   Unattached 1:24.58 1:43.26 2:05.88 1:38.34 1:16.71
13 Brian Cassler SO-2 Malone 1:18.60 1:15.50 1:43.42 1:43.42 1:24.81

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Justin Carroll SO-2 Ohio Dominican 2:22.59 2:20.25 1:56.87 2:06.22 2:09.73 2:29.60
2 Ryan Scanlon FR-1 John Carroll 1:23.37 1:49.20 1:57.42 2:27.95 1:42.16 1:31.59
3 Austin Moore JR-3 Rio Grande 1:55.02 2:20.18 1:59.81 2:01.01 1:57.42 1:35.85
4 Dan Loya SR-4 John Carroll 2:08.59 2:34.30 2:02.46 2:02.46 2:11.04 2:14.71
5 Nick Jones SO-2 Heidelberg 1:59.31 2:31.29 2:03.00 2:38.67 1:59.31 1:29.79
6 Kyle Monahan FR-1 John Carroll 2:31.36 2:25.20 2:03.05 1:33.52 2:11.67 2:22.74
7 Lorne Strausbaugh JR-3 Malone 2:06.80 1:59.41 2:03.10 1:42.18 1:40.95 2:35.11
8 Erick Martinez SO-2 Otterbein 1:32.74 1:56.24 2:03.65 1:31.51 2:38.28 2:20.96
9 Chad Ellis SO-2 Ohio Dominican 2:04.93 1:46.38 2:03.69 2:25.96 1:48.85 2:12.35
10 Eric Lacy SO-2 Otterbein 1:46.46 1:28.92 2:05.24 1:31.43 1:52.72 2:19.02
11 Tanner Flint   Lawrence Tech Track Club 1:59.63 2:02.15 2:05.92 2:32.37 1:59.63 2:23.55
12 Austin Kilgore SR-4 Ohio Dominican 1:38.33 1:42.11 2:06.06 1:43.37 2:36.32 2:14.89
13 Luke Cancilla FR-1 John Carroll 1:44.68 1:38.37 2:06.11 2:26.29 2:16.20 2:02.33
14 Aaron Evancho JR-3 Rio Grande 1:58.66 2:23.91 2:06.23 1:39.73 2:02.45 2:25.17
15 Luis Carbajal SR-4 Malone 1:36.14 1:53.85 2:06.50 2:11.56 2:21.68 2:22.95
16 Andrew Bitter FR-1 Otterbein 1:39.04 2:33.64 2:06.97 2:04.43 1:39.04 2:18.40
17 Derek Reynolds FR-1 Ashland 2:04.56 2:41.42 2:07.10 1:34.06 1:34.06 1:31.52
18 Josh Bartz FR-1 Otterbein 2:21.93 2:14.18 2:09.02 2:07.73 1:36.77 2:28.38
19 Bryce Walker FR-1 Capital 1:55.17 2:02.93 2:09.40 1:52.58 1:31.88 2:40.46
20 Garrett Tremaine SO-2 Cornerstone 2:43.22 2:39.34 2:09.54 1:33.27 2:05.66 2:14.73
21 Jacob Hill FR-1 Bluffton 1:48.01 2:35.42 2:11.71 1:36.15 2:11.71 1:58.54
22 Andrew Sucharski JR-3 Otterbein 1:49.36 1:42.78 2:11.76 1:53.32 1:49.36 2:07.81
23 Will Foster   Unattached 2:49.72 2:33.81 2:12.59 1:34.14 1:54.03 2:36.46
24 Zachary Belknap FR-1 Tiffin 1:49.85 1:41.81 2:13.96 2:26.02 2:07.27 2:48.79
25 James Kataro FR-1 Malone 2:15.46 1:49.97 2:14.11 1:55.34 2:48.98 1:41.93
26 Ethan Snider FR-1 Rio Grande 2:14.71 2:53.78 2:14.71 1:59.90 2:55.13 1:49.12
27 Jacob Hauter   Bowling Green Track Club 2:27.21 2:32.61 2:15.05 2:29.91 1:48.04 1:37.24
28 Noah Gagnon   Bowling Green Track Club 1:43.29 2:10.84 2:17.72 1:41.92 2:19.10 1:43.29
29 Shawn Campo JR-3 Bluffton 2:03.06 1:39.55 2:18.26 1:57.52 2:50.06 2:37.62
30 Andrew Rus FR-1 Capital 2:50.69 2:13.22 2:18.77 2:52.08 2:45.14 2:46.53
31 Zack Modzelewski FR-1 John Carroll 1:54.20 2:12.30 2:19.26 2:54.08 1:43.06 1:50.02
32 Blake Preece   Bowling Green Track Club 2:25.60 2:10.20 2:20.00 3:02.00 2:31.20 1:53.40
33 Jonathan Ohlinger FR-1 Rio Grande 2:37.44 2:07.65 2:21.83 1:49.21 2:47.36 2:26.09
34 Andrew Choate FR-1 Capital 1:41.90 2:06.65 2:25.57 2:31.40 2:45.95 2:37.22
35 Nolan Larsick FR-1 Heidelberg 2:11.96 2:51.55 2:26.62 2:45.68 1:58.77 3:03.28
36 Dan Giffin FR-1 Capital 2:07.78 1:53.09 2:26.87 2:31.28 2:48.90 2:28.34
37 Daniel Gregg FR-1 Bluffton 2:35.65 2:37.13 2:28.23 1:49.69 2:20.82 2:38.61
38 Zacharie Jones SO-2 Tiffin 2:10.82 2:47.98 2:28.65 2:36.09 2:49.46 2:12.30
39 Austin Peak   Lawrence Tech Track Club 2:20.53 3:29.83 3:12.50 4:10.25 3:04.80 2:55.18
  Jack Fisher JR-3 Bluffton DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
  Brandon Simmons SR-4 Malone DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Justin Carroll SO-2 Ohio Dominican 1:56.87 2:24.92 1:44.02
2 Ryan Scanlon FR-1 John Carroll 1:57.42 1:37.46 1:56.25
3 Austin Moore JR-3 Rio Grande 1:59.81 2:16.59 1:59.81
4 Dan Loya SR-4 John Carroll 2:02.46 2:13.49 1:35.52
6 Kyle Monahan FR-1 John Carroll 2:03.05 2:05.52 2:26.43
7 Lorne Strausbaugh JR-3 Malone 2:03.10 1:49.56 2:36.34
8 Erick Martinez SO-2 Otterbein 2:03.65 2:12.31 2:24.67
12 Austin Kilgore SR-4 Ohio Dominican 2:06.06 1:28.25 1:52.20
17 Derek Reynolds FR-1 Ashland 2:07.10 2:00.75 2:32.52
  Brandon Simmons SR-4 Malone DQ DQ DQ
  Jack Fisher JR-3 Bluffton DQ DQ DQ
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Nick Jones SO-2 Heidelberg 2:00.54 1:59.31 2:03.00
10 Eric Lacy SO-2 Otterbein 1:35.19 2:20.27 2:05.24
11 Tanner Flint   Lawrence Tech Track Club 2:16.00 1:53.33 2:05.92
13 Luke Cancilla FR-1 John Carroll 1:39.63 1:35.85 2:06.11
14 Aaron Evancho JR-3 Rio Grande 2:25.17 1:53.61 2:06.23
16 Andrew Bitter FR-1 Otterbein 2:33.64 2:27.29 2:06.97
19 Bryce Walker FR-1 Capital 2:00.35 2:37.87 2:09.40
20 Garrett Tremaine SO-2 Cornerstone 2:39.34 2:00.48 2:09.54
27 Jacob Hauter   Bowling Green Track Club 1:48.04 2:08.30 2:15.05
28 Noah Gagnon   Bowling Green Track Club 1:39.16 2:08.08 2:17.72
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
9 Chad Ellis SO-2 Ohio Dominican 2:03.69 2:12.35
15 Luis Carbajal SR-4 Malone 2:06.50 1:39.94
18 Josh Bartz FR-1 Otterbein 2:09.02 2:25.80
21 Jacob Hill FR-1 Bluffton 2:11.71 2:02.49
22 Andrew Sucharski JR-3 Otterbein 2:11.76 2:20.99
25 James Kataro FR-1 Malone 2:14.11 1:51.32
26 Ethan Snider FR-1 Rio Grande 2:14.71 2:18.76
31 Zack Modzelewski FR-1 John Carroll 2:19.26 2:08.12
32 Blake Preece   Bowling Green Track Club 2:20.00 2:57.80
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Will Foster   Unattached 1:54.03 2:12.59 1:40.77 1:44.75
24 Zachary Belknap FR-1 Tiffin 1:59.23 2:13.96 1:37.79 1:53.87
29 Shawn Campo JR-3 Bluffton 1:54.76 2:18.26 2:33.47 1:49.23
30 Andrew Rus FR-1 Capital 2:43.75 2:18.77 1:39.92 2:47.92
33 Jonathan Ohlinger FR-1 Rio Grande 2:51.62 2:21.83 3:04.38 3:00.13
34 Andrew Choate FR-1 Capital 2:18.30 2:25.57 1:43.36 2:56.14
35 Nolan Larsick FR-1 Heidelberg 3:07.68 2:26.62 2:33.96 2:32.49
36 Dan Giffin FR-1 Capital 3:10.94 2:26.87 1:57.50 2:51.84
37 Daniel Gregg FR-1 Bluffton 2:16.38 2:28.23 2:11.93 3:08.26
38 Zacharie Jones SO-2 Tiffin 2:53.92 2:28.65 2:31.63 2:47.98
39 Austin Peak   Lawrence Tech Track Club 2:57.10 3:12.50 2:28.23 4:00.63

Men's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Trevor Dilley FR-1 Otterbein 2:33.97 1:50.86
2 Richard Gopel SR-4 Otterbein 2:35.44 2:24.56
3 Nigel Carlton SO-2 Tiffin 2:36.41 2:33.29
4 Nico Hudson SO-2 Tiffin 2:37.72 2:12.49
5 Paul Garbarino   Unattached 2:37.88 2:12.62
6 Eric Peterson FR-1 Heidelberg 2:39.86 1:59.90
7 Nathan Kuck   Unattached 2:40.00 3:21.60
8 Corey Large SO-2 John Carroll 2:40.71 3:22.50
9 Cameron Posner JR-3 Otterbein 2:40.76 2:32.73
10 Cameron Weaks SO-2 Heidelberg 2:44.98 2:10.34
11 Noah Schaub   Unattached 2:45.96 2:06.13
12 Kyle Repetto   Unattached 2:46.96 3:28.70
13 Jake Schenten   Unattached 2:49.04 2:54.12
14 Nick Voth   Unattached 2:49.74 2:02.22
15 Zane Sturts   Unattached 2:50.88 3:14.81
16 Tyler Phillips   Unattached 2:51.31 3:08.45
17 Mitch Bastin FR-1 Ohio Dominican 2:51.71 2:43.13
18 Andrew Beier JR-3 Ohio Dominican 2:54.53 3:34.68
19 Mike Kraft FR-1 John Carroll 2:55.50 2:16.89
20 Jimmy White SO-2 John Carroll 2:56.39 2:19.35
21 Bryson Ward FR-1 Tiffin 2:59.58 3:13.95
22 Will Foster   Unattached 3:01.02 2:39.30
Men's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Trevor Dilley FR-1 Otterbein 2:49.37 2:27.82 2:33.97 2:44.75 1:52.40
2 Richard Gopel SR-4 Otterbein 2:26.12 1:58.14 2:35.44 2:29.23 1:59.69
3 Nigel Carlton SO-2 Tiffin 2:52.06 2:45.80 2:36.41 3:15.52 2:47.36
4 Nico Hudson SO-2 Tiffin 2:07.76 2:18.80 2:37.72 2:42.46 2:32.99
5 Paul Garbarino   Unattached 1:50.52 2:41.04 2:37.88 2:17.36 3:11.04
7 Nathan Kuck   Unattached 2:27.20 3:23.20 2:40.00 2:09.60 2:51.20
10 Cameron Weaks SO-2 Heidelberg 3:01.48 2:25.19 2:44.98 1:57.14 3:03.13
12 Kyle Repetto   Unattached 3:00.32 3:15.35 2:46.96 2:33.61 3:23.70
Men's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Eric Peterson FR-1 Heidelberg 2:39.86
8 Corey Large SO-2 John Carroll 2:40.71
9 Cameron Posner JR-3 Otterbein 2:40.76
11 Noah Schaub   Unattached 2:45.96
13 Jake Schenten   Unattached 2:49.04
14 Nick Voth   Unattached 2:49.74
16 Tyler Phillips   Unattached 2:51.31
Men's 1000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Zane Sturts   Unattached 2:35.50 2:50.88 2:50.88 3:16.52 2:33.80
17 Mitch Bastin FR-1 Ohio Dominican 3:38.08 3:15.75 2:51.71 3:22.62 3:20.90
18 Andrew Beier JR-3 Ohio Dominican 2:05.67 2:40.57 2:54.53 3:06.75 3:13.73
19 Mike Kraft FR-1 John Carroll 2:06.36 2:36.20 2:55.50 2:02.85 3:39.38
20 Jimmy White SO-2 John Carroll 2:42.28 3:28.14 2:56.39 2:38.76 2:26.41
21 Bryson Ward FR-1 Tiffin 3:24.73 2:05.71 2:59.58 2:45.22 2:20.08
22 Will Foster   Unattached 3:53.52 2:12.15 3:01.02 2:57.40 2:55.59

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jake Hayes   Unattached 3:45.18 3:27.06 4:47.29 4:18.82
2 Nathan Kuck   Unattached 5:16.79 4:45.11 4:08.15 4:23.99
3 Lorne Strausbaugh JR-3 Malone 4:41.24 3:18.99 3:45.53 4:25.32
4 Matias Trampe-Kindt SO-2 Findlay 4:04.90 3:54.25 5:43.39 4:26.19
5 Ryan Roush SR-4 Malone 3:10.24 5:13.49 5:42.97 4:27.94
6 Spencer Ziegler JR-3 Malone 5:14.23 3:13.37 4:28.57 4:28.57
7 Paul Garbarino   Unattached 4:47.45 3:10.74 4:34.02 4:28.64
8 Blake Freed JR-3 Rio Grande 4:00.61 5:40.63 3:41.68 4:30.34
9 Kohl Taberner   Unattached 3:25.75 4:09.07 3:36.58 4:30.72
10 George McCartney FR-1 Malone 3:39.48 5:17.03 3:53.03 4:30.96
11 Doug Hollett FR-1 Cornerstone 5:50.20 4:50.48 4:01.61 4:31.47
12 Travis Jones SR-4 Otterbein 4:51.81 4:57.27 3:10.91 4:32.72
13 Tyler Phillips   Unattached 4:56.86 4:15.63 5:07.86 4:34.87
14 Cameron Posner JR-3 Otterbein 3:57.17 3:54.41 3:57.17 4:35.77
15 Noah Schaub   Unattached 4:57.86 3:15.81 4:13.73 4:35.79
16 Tyler Beck FR-1 Findlay 3:27.61 4:11.90 5:29.41 4:36.81
17 Kameron Carpenter   Unattached 4:00.85 5:48.82 4:25.77 4:36.84
18 Kyle Repetto   Unattached 5:49.01 5:10.23 5:51.78 4:36.99
19 Brett Cortelletti FR-1 Malone 5:26.88 4:25.93 5:26.88 4:37.01
20 Patrick Ferguson JR-3 Ohio Dominican 3:59.39 4:04.95 3:56.60 4:38.35
21 Nick Voth   Unattached 4:44.40 3:54.21 5:01.13 4:38.82
22 Deondre Martin SO-2 Malone 5:18.30 4:22.46 4:36.42 4:39.21
23 Jake Schenten   Unattached 5:04.83 6:00.77 4:45.26 4:39.66
24 Zane Sturts   Unattached 5:47.17 4:31.57 5:58.37 4:39.97
25 Kyle Benecke FR-1 Ohio Christian 5:41.64 5:58.44 5:33.24 4:40.03
26 Mike Hurley SR-4 John Carroll 3:41.28 5:08.11 3:52.49 4:40.10
27 Andrew Beier JR-3 Ohio Dominican 3:52.57 4:48.61 4:00.98 4:40.20
28 Brad Rammel FR-1 Malone 3:19.11 4:51.65 3:41.54 4:40.43
29 Brendan Walburn JR-3 Ohio Dominican 4:15.61 5:08.98 4:12.81 4:40.89
30 Luis Carbajal SR-4 Malone 5:20.30 4:01.63 4:49.39 4:40.96
31 Connor Wright Freshman Free Bird Distance Projec 5:55.29 5:32.73 5:55.29 4:41.97
32 Malik Jordan   Lawrence Tech Track Club 5:04.35 3:39.02 3:39.02 4:44.44
33 Dallas Guy JR-3 Rio Grande 5:26.53 4:57.89 4:00.61 4:46.43
34 Dom Frey SO-2 Heidelberg 6:01.11 3:20.62 5:15.25 4:46.59
35 Dan Furno SR-4 Malone 5:50.36 3:46.88 4:15.59 4:47.18
36 Will Foster   Unattached 4:25.15 3:56.33 3:27.51 4:48.20
37 Mason Dail Junior Unattached 5:00.41 5:52.40 5:20.63 4:48.85
38 Doug French SR-4 Ohio Dominican 5:56.70 3:23.00 4:23.90 4:50.00
39 Tanner Flint   Lawrence Tech Track Club 5:39.75 3:58.12 5:19.42 4:50.38
40 Brandon Simmons SR-4 Malone 4:36.12 5:16.81 5:05.19 4:50.65
41 Garrett Tremaine SO-2 Cornerstone 5:21.16 3:33.13 3:24.38 4:51.96
42 James Kataro FR-1 Malone 6:05.53 5:04.12 4:34.88 4:52.42
43 Joel Edwards SR-4 Tiffin 4:46.71 3:39.42 5:21.82 4:52.56
44 Mitch Bastin FR-1 Ohio Dominican 6:02.79 5:18.91 4:58.43 4:52.57
45 Matthew Engstrom   Unattached 4:47.96 3:34.50 6:13.17 4:53.83
46 Jimmy White SO-2 John Carroll 5:42.69 4:02.25 4:49.52 4:55.42
47 Leon Kinsley SR-4 Ashland 3:42.93 5:18.04 6:26.40 4:57.23
48 Jacob Hauter   Bowling Green Track Club 5:15.76 4:31.07 4:51.93 4:57.88
49 Jacob Hill FR-1 Bluffton 3:58.54 4:16.43 3:31.70 4:58.17
50 Blake Preece   Bowling Green Track Club 5:48.63 5:45.59 3:32.21 5:03.15
51 Noah Gagnon   Bowling Green Track Club 5:12.57 4:54.19 4:57.25 5:06.44
52 Daniel Gregg FR-1 Bluffton 4:26.47 4:42.72 4:49.22 5:24.96
53 Montag Genser   Bowling Green Track Club 5:09.21 5:45.78 4:32.64 5:32.48
54 Brandon Wolf JR-3 John Carroll 6:22.74 7:06.00 5:56.11 5:32.81
55 Joseph Zbasnik   Bowling Green Track Club 7:26.14 5:49.30 4:43.59 5:45.84
56 Austin Peak   Lawrence Tech Track Club 5:51.14 4:42.52 8:32.58 6:43.60
  Dillon Webster   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jake Hayes   Unattached 4:55.06 4:52.47 3:45.18 4:49.88 5:18.35 3:37.41 4:18.82
2 Nathan Kuck   Unattached 4:58.31 4:34.55 3:07.44 4:23.99 4:02.87 4:31.91 4:23.99
3 Lorne Strausbaugh JR-3 Malone 3:37.57 4:30.63 5:18.39 4:14.71 5:31.65 4:25.32 4:25.32
4 Matias Trampe-Kindt SO-2 Findlay 4:36.84 4:07.56 3:35.62 5:22.09 4:31.52 3:24.97 4:26.19
5 Ryan Roush SR-4 Malone 4:35.98 4:03.83 3:58.47 3:07.56 3:20.96 3:26.32 4:27.94
7 Paul Garbarino   Unattached 3:16.11 3:24.17 4:04.47 3:26.86 4:07.15 4:17.90 4:28.64
9 Kohl Taberner   Unattached 3:20.34 5:11.33 4:49.67 4:57.80 3:31.17 4:30.72 4:30.72
13 Tyler Phillips   Unattached 5:02.36 5:10.61 5:38.09 3:56.39 5:24.35 5:57.34 4:34.87
15 Noah Schaub   Unattached 4:27.52 4:49.58 4:35.79 4:30.28 5:08.89 4:10.97 4:35.79
18 Kyle Repetto   Unattached 3:49.91 3:16.67 4:28.68 5:24.08 5:43.47 3:52.68 4:36.99
26 Mike Hurley SR-4 John Carroll 4:06.49 4:48.51 4:34.50 3:16.07 4:09.29 4:28.90 4:40.10
  Dillon Webster   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Spencer Ziegler JR-3 Malone 3:56.35 4:31.26 5:27.66 4:28.57
8 Blake Freed JR-3 Rio Grande 3:36.28 5:43.34 3:41.68 4:30.34
10 George McCartney FR-1 Malone 3:28.64 3:50.32 3:15.10 4:30.96
11 Doug Hollett FR-1 Cornerstone 5:14.91 4:47.76 4:39.62 4:31.47
12 Travis Jones SR-4 Otterbein 5:05.45 4:24.54 3:16.36 4:32.72
17 Kameron Carpenter   Unattached 5:29.44 5:10.06 3:13.79 4:36.84
19 Brett Cortelletti FR-1 Malone 5:04.72 5:54.58 3:36.07 4:37.01
20 Patrick Ferguson JR-3 Ohio Dominican 4:46.70 4:10.52 4:49.49 4:38.35
21 Nick Voth   Unattached 5:56.89 5:26.22 4:05.37 4:38.82
23 Jake Schenten   Unattached 3:54.92 4:39.66 5:43.99 4:39.66
24 Zane Sturts   Unattached 4:31.57 4:37.17 4:11.98 4:39.97
28 Brad Rammel FR-1 Malone 4:48.85 3:19.11 5:30.91 4:40.43
30 Luis Carbajal SR-4 Malone 5:59.63 3:30.72 4:49.39 4:40.96
31 Connor Wright Freshman Free Bird Distance Projec 5:21.45 3:28.66 5:55.29 4:41.97
33 Dallas Guy JR-3 Rio Grande 5:46.58 5:46.58 3:31.96 4:46.43
40 Brandon Simmons SR-4 Malone 5:45.88 3:26.37 3:52.52 4:50.65
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Cameron Posner JR-3 Otterbein 3:29.59 5:33.69 3:24.07 4:35.77
16 Tyler Beck FR-1 Findlay 4:28.51 4:17.44 5:37.71 4:36.81
22 Deondre Martin SO-2 Malone 3:29.41 5:04.34 5:43.43 4:39.21
25 Kyle Benecke FR-1 Ohio Christian 3:41.23 4:34.43 5:13.64 4:40.03
27 Andrew Beier JR-3 Ohio Dominican 3:27.35 3:27.35 3:16.14 4:40.20
29 Brendan Walburn JR-3 Ohio Dominican 4:52.13 5:48.31 5:59.54 4:40.89
32 Malik Jordan   Lawrence Tech Track Club 4:44.44 3:56.09 5:01.51 4:44.44
34 Dom Frey SO-2 Heidelberg 4:23.67 6:12.57 3:40.68 4:46.59
38 Doug French SR-4 Ohio Dominican 5:42.20 6:08.30 5:07.40 4:50.00
39 Tanner Flint   Lawrence Tech Track Club 4:03.92 5:22.33 6:11.69 4:50.38
43 Joel Edwards SR-4 Tiffin 4:40.86 4:02.83 5:56.93 4:52.56
45 Matthew Engstrom   Unattached 5:23.22 5:26.16 5:34.97 4:53.83
46 Jimmy White SO-2 John Carroll 6:03.37 4:17.02 3:32.71 4:55.42
47 Leon Kinsley SR-4 Ashland 4:24.54 4:06.70 5:06.15 4:57.23
49 Jacob Hill FR-1 Bluffton 4:40.28 6:15.70 5:48.86 4:58.17
Men's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
35 Dan Furno SR-4 Malone 4:58.67 4:15.59 4:47.18
36 Will Foster   Unattached 3:27.51 4:25.15 4:48.20
37 Mason Dail Junior Unattached 6:15.51 5:17.74 4:48.85
41 Garrett Tremaine SO-2 Cornerstone 3:59.41 4:43.21 4:51.96
42 James Kataro FR-1 Malone 4:58.27 3:33.47 4:52.42
44 Mitch Bastin FR-1 Ohio Dominican 5:42.31 4:43.80 4:52.57
48 Jacob Hauter   Bowling Green Track Club 5:06.82 4:45.97 4:57.88
50 Blake Preece   Bowling Green Track Club 3:56.46 5:51.66 5:03.15
51 Noah Gagnon   Bowling Green Track Club 4:11.28 5:58.54 5:06.44
52 Daniel Gregg FR-1 Bluffton 6:10.46 4:00.47 5:24.96
53 Montag Genser   Bowling Green Track Club 5:45.78 4:22.66 5:32.48
54 Brandon Wolf JR-3 John Carroll 5:26.16 5:56.11 5:32.81
55 Joseph Zbasnik   Bowling Green Track Club 5:56.22 5:45.84 5:45.84
56 Austin Peak   Lawrence Tech Track Club 7:03.78 7:07.82 6:43.60

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ian Kellogg FR-1 Otterbein 8:46.79 8:46.79 9:13.13 9:39.47 7:22.51 10:53.22 9:39.47
2 Zach Feldpausch SO-2 Cornerstone 8:50.02 8:34.12 6:53.42 9:11.22 9:27.13 6:11.02 10:25.43
3 Jason Bumb   Unattached 8:52.22 8:14.97 6:17.88 9:08.19 8:36.26 6:12.56 7:27.07
4 Josh Richardson SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 8:54.74 9:32.18 11:13.78 11:29.82 11:13.78 8:33.35 6:57.10
5 Thomas Bambach SR-4 Cornerstone 8:55.14 11:03.58 10:26.12 9:48.66 6:41.36 7:08.12 9:43.31
6 Joey DeBoer FR-1 Cornerstone 9:02.05 6:57.38 8:02.43 10:55.88 9:29.16 9:18.32 9:50.84
7 David St John   Unattached 9:06.91 6:28.31 6:33.78 7:44.88 7:06.59 8:01.28 7:23.00
8 Blake Freed JR-3 Rio Grande 9:13.04 11:25.77 11:47.90 9:07.51 11:14.71 11:25.77 8:56.45
9 Austin Neura FR-1 Heidelberg 9:13.62 9:46.84 9:35.77 8:40.41 11:15.42 10:47.74 6:38.61
10 Kameron Carpenter   Unattached 9:16.04 7:19.28 10:33.89 6:57.03 11:46.17 10:33.89 9:38.29
11 Trevor Curtis SO-2 Cornerstone 9:16.81 6:52.04 11:47.15 8:32.27 11:58.29 11:41.58 8:21.13
12 Michael Taylor FR-1 Findlay 9:17.33 10:52.08 7:53.73 11:03.23 8:55.04 10:24.21 7:37.01
13 Alex Koksal   Viscious and Delicious 9:18.14 8:44.66 12:00.00 10:41.87 7:15.35 6:47.45 11:15.35
14 Doug Hollett FR-1 Cornerstone 9:18.99 8:06.33 8:06.33 7:43.97 8:45.45 8:00.74 6:48.07
15 Alex Serna FR-1 Ohio Dominican 9:19.29 7:05.06 6:59.47 10:20.82 11:55.90 7:55.40 9:24.89
16 Dallas Guy JR-3 Rio Grande 9:22.76 8:03.98 11:20.94 11:37.83 11:54.71 11:04.06 10:02.16
17 Eric Halicek   Unattached 9:27.47 8:19.38 7:22.63 8:25.05 8:53.43 6:54.26 7:11.28
18 Wes Pipher FR-1 Ohio Dominican 9:30.80 8:33.72 8:39.43 9:19.39 11:02.13 8:28.02 7:30.94
19 Jacob Ferrebee SO-2 Heidelberg 9:35.50 9:41.26 11:07.58 10:38.81 10:04.28 10:56.07 7:00.12
20 Philip Merrell SO-2 Cornerstone 9:35.90 12:05.64 9:12.87 11:42.60 10:39.25 8:26.80 7:06.17
21 Connor Wright Freshman Free Bird Distance Projec 9:37.65 8:05.23 6:44.36 6:55.91 9:49.21 10:52.75 9:54.98
22 Malik Jordan   Lawrence Tech Track Club 9:39.55 11:58.65 8:24.21 10:43.30 7:37.85 9:33.76 7:55.23
23 Darian Pacula SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 9:43.18 12:03.15 12:26.47 11:28.16 8:56.53 11:33.99 7:40.72
24 Austin Guthrie FR-1 Findlay 9:48.67 11:46.41 8:08.60 11:46.41 7:33.28 6:52.07 8:38.03
25 Matthew Engstrom   Unattached 9:49.75 9:49.75 10:36.93 8:09.50 7:28.21 12:28.99 7:45.91
26 Andrew Currier FR-1 Malone 9:57.04 8:39.43 8:45.40 8:21.52 7:21.81 7:09.87 12:20.33
27 Graham Elliott   Lawrence Tech Track Club 9:59.46 8:05.57 9:05.51 8:17.56 12:11.35 7:41.59 7:59.57
28 Michael Kozlowski SO-2 John Carroll 10:10.77 9:52.45 12:31.25 12:49.57 11:24.07 10:16.88 8:08.62
29 Michael Lehman FR-1 Bluffton 10:13.77 12:41.08 7:34.19 7:34.19 12:04.25 11:09.01 11:33.56
30 Jason Rabie JR-3 Cornerstone 10:17.01 12:51.27 12:08.08 10:29.35 11:55.74 11:55.74 12:14.25
31 Brendon Clover   Lawrence Tech Track Club 10:23.07 10:35.54 8:06.00 8:37.15 9:02.07 11:06.69 8:30.92
32 Sam Elmi FR-1 Cornerstone 10:29.44 7:26.91 9:13.91 9:13.91 11:26.09 8:55.03 8:17.26
33 Will Foster   Unattached 10:37.93 9:46.90 12:20.00 7:32.93 11:28.97 12:45.52 12:32.76
34 Dustin Edens FR-1 Rio Grande 10:40.93 12:04.25 11:00.16 11:00.16 11:38.62 8:26.34 8:13.52
35 Joseph Kataro FR-1 Malone 11:08.11 12:14.93 13:55.14 8:54.49 8:47.81 13:55.14 11:08.11
36 Joseph Zbasnik   Bowling Green Track Club 11:51.77 12:06.01 14:49.72 12:13.13 12:48.72 13:10.07 12:55.83
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ian Kellogg FR-1 Otterbein 9:34.21 9:13.13 8:46.79 9:44.74 11:09.03 8:46.79
2 Zach Feldpausch SO-2 Cornerstone 9:16.53 6:32.22 11:23.73 7:04.02 7:30.52 8:50.02
3 Jason Bumb   Unattached 7:53.68 7:16.42 8:46.90 9:02.87 7:37.71 8:52.22
4 Josh Richardson SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 8:22.66 9:53.57 6:14.32 11:08.43 11:24.47 8:54.74
5 Thomas Bambach SR-4 Cornerstone 11:08.93 7:29.52 6:25.30 9:11.20 8:33.74 8:55.14
6 Joey DeBoer FR-1 Cornerstone 11:44.67 9:23.74 8:29.53 11:01.30 9:18.32 9:02.05
7 David St John   Unattached 10:01.61 10:23.48 10:39.89 11:23.64 6:55.66 9:06.91
8 Blake Freed JR-3 Rio Grande 8:34.33 11:31.30 6:38.19 8:39.86 10:08.35 9:13.04
9 Austin Neura FR-1 Heidelberg 8:18.26 10:03.45 9:57.91 11:26.49 6:49.68 9:13.62
10 Kameron Carpenter   Unattached 11:29.49 6:51.47 10:50.57 7:58.20 6:45.91 9:16.04
11 Trevor Curtis SO-2 Cornerstone 6:40.91 9:55.79 7:31.02 9:50.22 11:13.74 9:16.81
12 Michael Taylor FR-1 Findlay 6:35.71 10:18.64 8:16.03 11:19.95 10:57.65 9:17.33
13 Alex Koksal   Viscious and Delicious 8:33.49 7:32.10 7:15.35 9:40.47 6:58.61 9:18.14
14 Doug Hollett FR-1 Cornerstone 12:06.69 9:02.22 8:06.33 9:24.58 8:51.04 9:18.99
16 Dallas Guy JR-3 Rio Grande 10:41.55 9:28.39 10:02.16 9:22.76 6:50.82 9:22.76
20 Philip Merrell SO-2 Cornerstone 8:32.55 7:23.45 9:35.90 11:31.08 12:11.40 9:35.90
21 Connor Wright Freshman Free Bird Distance Projec 6:44.36 6:44.36 9:43.43 10:46.97 7:53.68 9:37.65
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
15 Alex Serna FR-1 Ohio Dominican 9:24.89 9:19.29 7:05.06
17 Eric Halicek   Unattached 10:01.52 9:27.47 10:35.57
18 Wes Pipher FR-1 Ohio Dominican 10:56.42 9:30.80 11:07.84
19 Jacob Ferrebee SO-2 Heidelberg 10:44.56 9:35.50 6:48.61
22 Malik Jordan   Lawrence Tech Track Club 9:22.17 9:39.55 8:53.19
23 Darian Pacula SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 9:25.69 9:43.18 10:29.84
24 Austin Guthrie FR-1 Findlay 7:50.94 9:48.67 8:43.92
25 Matthew Engstrom   Unattached 6:52.83 9:49.75 8:15.39
26 Andrew Currier FR-1 Malone 9:27.19 9:57.04 10:08.98
27 Graham Elliott   Lawrence Tech Track Club 10:41.43 9:59.46 10:59.41
28 Michael Kozlowski SO-2 John Carroll 8:33.05 10:10.77 8:20.84
29 Michael Lehman FR-1 Bluffton 7:09.64 10:13.77 7:58.74
30 Jason Rabie JR-3 Cornerstone 12:45.10 10:17.01 12:26.59
31 Brendon Clover   Lawrence Tech Track Club 9:51.92 10:23.07 9:20.77
32 Sam Elmi FR-1 Cornerstone 8:17.26 10:29.44 12:03.86
33 Will Foster   Unattached 8:43.11 10:37.93 12:39.14
34 Dustin Edens FR-1 Rio Grande 13:33.99 10:40.93 12:17.07
35 Joseph Kataro FR-1 Malone 9:14.54 11:08.11 9:47.94
36 Joseph Zbasnik   Bowling Green Track Club 14:28.36 11:51.77 13:38.54

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brendon Moody   Second Sole 15:23.79 16:37.70 14:37.60 15:33.03 17:51.60
2 Joey DeBoer FR-1 Cornerstone 15:46.75 18:08.77 11:02.73 17:49.83 15:56.22
3 Trevor Curtis SO-2 Cornerstone 15:51.05 20:17.35 17:35.67 11:24.76 13:47.42
4 Jonathan Allen FR-1 Findlay 15:57.96 17:33.76 11:58.47 20:45.35 19:19.14
5 Phillip Cochran SR-4 Otterbein 16:05.35 16:05.35 20:35.65 19:37.73 16:53.62
6 Kyle Benecke FR-1 Ohio Christian 16:47.17 21:19.11 17:57.68 16:57.25 17:57.68
7 Nick Kallas   Unattached 16:53.87 19:25.95 14:11.65 21:58.04 13:31.10
8 Philip Merrell SO-2 Cornerstone 16:54.35 18:35.79 14:32.35 20:57.80 20:27.37
9 Aaron Cingle JR-3 Findlay 17:08.27 12:30.64 19:21.95 15:15.16 18:30.54
10 Dylan Newton FR-1 Ohio Christian 17:17.01 22:07.38 17:06.64 17:37.75 14:31.09
11 Chris Tatom SO-2 Bluffton 17:32.79 15:36.99 20:21.24 15:26.46 18:14.91
12 Jason Rabie JR-3 Cornerstone 18:28.72 16:37.85 13:29.37 14:24.81 21:37.21
13 Logan Milleman FR-1 Heidelberg 18:31.75 21:40.75 15:11.64 19:16.22 20:22.93
14 Kris Lyons SO-2 Bluffton 18:59.17 20:41.70 18:25.00 22:24.22 24:18.14
15 Jacob Whisler   Unattached 18:59.78 15:11.83 14:37.63 20:42.36 18:02.80
16 Patrick Brean JR-3 Bluffton 19:58.97 16:35.15 15:35.20 24:34.74 18:23.06

Men's 3000 Race Walk

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Cody Risch   Q Elite 12:14.67
2 Cameron Haught Junior Southwest Ohio Track Club 12:49.66
3 Nathan Vanderwall SR-4 Cornerstone 13:39.60
4 Sam Elmi FR-1 Cornerstone 15:05.46
5 Isaac Withrow SR-4 Cornerstone 15:09.56
6 Bernard Graham SR-4 Lindsey Wilson 15:09.73
7 Hayden Sorrels JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 17:12.81
8 Sawyer Biddle JR-3 Goshen 19:37.26
  Michael Belovich Junior Southwest Ohio Track Club DQ

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Ashton Dulin FR-1 Malone 6.49 8.32 10.24
2 William Robinson SO-2 Ashland 9.97 8.45 8.62
3 Frankie Caponi SR-4 John Carroll 6.93 8.55 8.13
4 Devin Snowden FR-1 Ashland 11.07 8.71 6.45
5 Miles Burnam FR-1 Otterbein 7.95 8.73 6.38
6 Terry Evans III JR-3 Tiffin 9.38 8.76 8.59
7 John Iannetta FR-1 John Carroll 9.36 8.91 8.38

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ashton Dulin FR-1 Malone 8.35 8.69 6.05 7.16 8.52 7.33
2 Frankie Caponi SR-4 John Carroll 8.30 9.42 10.72 10.46 8.64 8.38
3 William Robinson SO-2 Ashland 7.19 10.14 6.67 8.32 8.66 10.74
4 Devin Snowden FR-1 Ashland 6.46 9.82 7.67 10.42 8.61 6.89
5 Jacob Basso SO-2 Ohio Dominican 8.70 7.83 6.18 8.53 8.70 6.70
6 Miles Burnam FR-1 Otterbein 10.92 9.00 10.74 9.78 8.73 7.95
7 John Iannetta FR-1 John Carroll 9.36 9.79 10.32 7.17 8.74 6.30
8 Terry Evans III JR-3 Tiffin 11.34 8.44 9.59 7.65 8.79 8.27
9 Ren Boehler SO-2 Heidelberg 11.36 10.37 7.78 6.26 8.94 9.75
10 Vincent Hill FR-1 Ashland 11.18 6.49 11.63 10.64 9.01 7.39
11 Kenny Beucler FR-1 Heidelberg 11.07 7.35 9.16 9.26 9.07 8.44
12 Kyle Knezovich SO-2 Bluffton 6.68 6.96 9.79 11.08 9.15 10.44
13 Mason Trezise SO-2 Capital 11.99 7.29 10.24 11.44 9.22 8.49
13 Brandon Shade FR-1 Otterbein 6.73 8.21 6.92 11.34 9.22 10.24
15 William Hempel FR-1 Cornerstone 8.34 12.04 9.54 8.34 9.26 7.60
16 Jon Suter SO-2 Heidelberg 8.86 9.52 10.37 9.24 9.42 8.86
17 Max Wasielewski FR-1 John Carroll 11.81 10.56 10.56 10.76 9.60 8.84
18 Caleb Gerber FR-1 Heidelberg 9.16 7.17 11.74 9.46 9.95 6.97
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 William Robinson SO-2 Ashland 10.31 8.66 9.01 7.28 9.01 6.76
7 John Iannetta FR-1 John Carroll 10.93 8.74 10.06 11.10 10.58 9.44
11 Kenny Beucler FR-1 Heidelberg 10.80 9.07 10.34 9.89 10.34 6.72
13 Mason Trezise SO-2 Capital 11.99 9.22 8.21 8.49 7.29 11.34
15 William Hempel FR-1 Cornerstone 11.39 9.26 11.76 7.78 11.49 10.19
16 Jon Suter SO-2 Heidelberg 10.93 9.42 6.88 9.05 11.87 11.50
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Frankie Caponi SR-4 John Carroll 8.64 8.64 7.00 10.89 9.59 7.09 7.35
5 Jacob Basso SO-2 Ohio Dominican 8.18 8.70 11.31 7.57 7.75 7.40 6.88
6 Miles Burnam FR-1 Otterbein 8.56 8.73 6.46 10.92 10.22 8.30 6.90
9 Ren Boehler SO-2 Heidelberg 10.73 8.94 7.69 6.98 11.18 10.73 10.02
13 Brandon Shade FR-1 Otterbein 11.81 9.22 11.71 8.30 9.41 10.24 9.41
17 Max Wasielewski FR-1 John Carroll 7.20 9.60 8.26 8.45 12.10 10.85 8.36
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ashton Dulin FR-1 Malone 8.27 8.52 10.23 7.76
4 Devin Snowden FR-1 Ashland 10.85 8.61 9.30 8.96
8 Terry Evans III JR-3 Tiffin 9.23 8.79 7.48 10.64
10 Vincent Hill FR-1 Ashland 10.91 9.01 11.27 10.46
12 Kyle Knezovich SO-2 Bluffton 11.26 9.15 10.98 6.50
18 Caleb Gerber FR-1 Heidelberg 9.66 9.95 7.27 11.84

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME
1 Findlay A Maliik Briggs, Derek Collins, Zach Jellison, Sergi Torres 4:01.53 3:21.27
2 Otterbein A Chase Grayson, Julian Lowe, Justin McCurdy, Nick Knudsen 4:18.90 3:22.26
3 Tiffin A Adam Lett, Duane Boyd, Collin Tyzinski, James Young 4:01.42 3:26.34
4 Cornerstone A Anthony Vulcano, William Hempel, Elijah Vandervelde, Kevin Vroegh 2:27.90 3:28.31
5 John Carroll A John Iannetta, Jonathan Radney, Mike Hydzik, Will Cameron 4:07.66 3:29.88
6 Ohio Dominican A Xavier Leonard, Michael Hawkins, Matt Rosebrock, Justin Carroll 2:29.04 3:32.91
7 John Carroll
(B>)
B Austin McIlvaine, Nicholas Woods, Dan Loya, Kyle Monahan 3:35.96 3:33.82
8 Otterbein
(B>)
B Johnathan Vincent, Erick Martinez, Blair Thompson, Andrew Sucharski 2:32.72 3:35.09
9 Malone A Thomas Elton, Matt Shoup, Brandon Simmons, Marc Megenhardt 3:58.21 3:36.55
10 Bluffton A Kyle Knezovich, Austin Brown, Jack Fisher, Quincy Salcido 3:40.94 3:36.60
11 Rio Grande A Austin Moore, Phil Colbert, Ethan Snider, Aaron Evancho 3:40.48 3:38.29
12 Capital A Mason Trezise, Miguel Davalos, Kessashun Arthur, Bryce Walker 4:17.45 3:40.04
13 John Carroll
(C>)
C Luke Cancilla, Cole Weirich, Austin Reinhart, Ryan Scanlon 3:21.26 3:41.16
14 Heidelberg A Nick Jones, Nolan Larsick, Eric Peterson, Austin Neura 4:08.64 3:48.11
15 Ohio Christian A Brian Chandler, Kyle Benecke, Brock Shick, Ethan Duncan 2:56.80 3:49.60
16 Bowling Green Track Club A Julian Jones, Chris Caple, Ryan Schroeder, Antonio Torres 3:25.68 3:51.10
17 John Carroll
(D>)
D Corey Large, Mike Kraft, Zack Modzelewski, Brandon Wolf 3:23.76 3:54.20
18 Bluffton
(B>)
B Austin McKinnon, Erick Benge, Jacob Hill, Shawn Campo 4:54.90 3:59.75
19 Bowling Green Track Club
(B>)
B Blake Preece, Jacob Hauter, Noah Gagnon, Chris Mounce 4:40.61 4:12.80
20 Capital
(B>)
B Adam Coffman, Andrew Rus, Andrew Choate, Dan Giffin 3:59.11 4:19.90
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Heidelberg Jones, Larsick, Peterson, Neura 4:04.08 3:18.46 3:45.83 3:48.11 3:25.30
17 John Carroll
(D>)
Large, Kraft, Modzelewski, Wolf 4:43.39 2:43.94 2:43.94 3:54.20 4:31.68
18 Bluffton
(B>)
McKinnon, Benge, Hill, Campo 5:09.28 5:06.88 3:50.16 3:59.75 4:28.52
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Bluffton Knezovich, Brown, Fisher, Salcido 4:28.59 2:51.12 3:53.93 3:47.43 3:36.60 4:32.92 4:22.09
15 Ohio Christian Chandler, Benecke, Shick, Duncan 3:22.05 3:58.79 4:53.89 4:24.04 3:49.60 3:58.79 4:03.38
16 Bowling Green Track Club Jones, Caple, Schroeder, Torres 2:53.33 4:09.59 3:48.79 3:04.88 3:51.10 2:53.33 2:51.02
19 Bowling Green Track Club
(B>)
Preece, Hauter, Gagnon, Mounce 3:17.19 5:21.06 5:21.06 5:26.12 4:12.80 5:28.64 4:07.75
20 Capital
(B>)
Coffman, Rus, Choate, Giffin 5:17.08 3:12.33 5:35.27 5:19.68 4:19.90 5:04.09 4:48.49
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 John Carroll
(B>)
McIlvaine, Woods, Loya, Monahan 4:08.04 3:33.82 2:59.61 3:59.48 3:40.24 2:44.65 3:57.34
8 Otterbein
(B>)
Vincent, Martinez, Thompson, Sucharski 2:54.23 3:35.09 3:54.45 4:07.36 4:03.06 3:45.85 3:28.64
9 Malone Elton, Shoup, Simmons, Megenhardt 4:37.19 3:36.55 3:43.05 2:59.74 3:30.06 4:02.54 3:17.06
11 Rio Grande Moore, Colbert, Snider, Evancho 2:52.45 3:38.29 3:16.46 2:59.00 3:16.46 3:29.56 4:37.23
12 Capital Trezise, Davalos, Arthur, Walker 3:57.65 3:40.04 3:29.04 4:24.05 4:19.65 4:10.85 4:02.05
13 John Carroll
(C>)
Cancilla, Weirich, Reinhart, Scanlon 4:38.67 3:41.16 3:05.78 3:43.38 4:45.30 2:43.66 3:01.36
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Findlay Briggs, Collins, Jellison, Torres 4:11.59 3:41.40 3:25.30 3:57.50 2:47.06 3:21.27 3:01.15
2 Otterbein Grayson, Lowe, McCurdy, Knudsen 3:46.54 3:08.11 4:12.83 2:33.72 4:02.72 3:22.26 2:33.72
3 Tiffin Lett, Boyd, Tyzinski, Young 3:59.36 3:38.72 3:01.58 2:43.01 3:07.77 3:26.34 3:51.10
4 Cornerstone Vulcano, Hempel, Vandervelde, Vroegh 3:47.06 3:13.73 2:36.24 2:34.15 2:52.90 3:28.31 4:26.64
5 John Carroll Iannetta, Radney, Hydzik, Cameron 2:43.71 2:37.41 3:48.77 4:30.75 4:01.37 3:29.88 3:52.97
6 Ohio Dominican Leonard, Hawkins, Rosebrock, Carroll 2:48.20 2:33.30 4:34.66 3:52.08 3:41.43 3:32.91 2:37.56

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Riley Northrup   Unattached 2.10m 2.25m 1.47m 2.21m 1.60m 2.08m 6' 10.75"
  • 0.00
    XXX
  • 1.77
    P
  • 1.82
    P
  • 1.87
    P
  • 1.92
    O
  • 1.97
    XO
  • 2.02
    O
  • 2.10
    XXO
  • 2.15
    XXX
2 Michael Peeples SO-2 Ohio State 1.97m 1.85m 1.44m 1.73m 1.38m 1.75m 6' 5.5"
  • 1.77
    P
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.87
    XO
  • 1.92
    XXO
  • 1.97
    O
  • 2.02
    XXX
3 Josh Fridley JR-3 Ohio State 1.97m 1.77m 1.97m 1.85m 2.52m 2.01m 6' 5.5"
  • 1.77
    P
  • 1.82
    P
  • 1.87
    P
  • 1.92
    O
  • 1.97
    XO
  • 2.02
    XXX
4 Damani Barnes JR-3 Ashland 1.92m 2.23m 1.75m 2.32m 2.11m 1.40m 6' 3.5"
  • 1.77
    P
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.87
    XXO
  • 1.92
    XXO
  • 1.97
    XX
  • 2.02
    X
5 Sam Nordquist SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 1.87m 2.13m 1.31m 2.30m 2.36m 1.68m 6' 1.5"
  • 1.77
    O
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.87
    O
  • 1.92
    XXX
6 Wes Fritz FR-1 Heidelberg 1.87m 1.35m 2.34m 2.24m 2.30m 1.87m 6' 1.5"
  • 1.77
    P
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.87
    XO
7 Michael Bennett SO-2 Heidelberg 1.87m 1.38m 2.34m 1.46m 2.26m 2.28m 6' 1.5"
  • 1.77
    P
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.87
    XXO
  • 1.92
    XXX
8 Ian Monaghan SO-2 Ohio Christian 1.82m 1.58m 1.69m 1.27m 1.51m 1.69m 5' 11.5"
  • 1.77
    O
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.87
    XXX
8 Collin Blochlinger FR-1 Tiffin 1.82m 1.82m 2.22m 1.51m 1.62m 1.97m 5' 11.5"
  • 1.77
    P
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.87
    XXX
10 John Seman FR-1 Capital 1.82m 1.27m 1.73m 1.87m 1.38m 1.69m 5' 11.5"
  • 1.77
    XO
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.87
    XXX
11 Luke Wills JR-3 Capital 1.82m 2.04m 1.97m 1.37m 2.07m 2.26m 5' 11.5"
  • 1.77
    XXO
  • 1.82
    XXO
  • 1.87
    XXX
  Kevin Thompson JR-3 Heidelberg NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.77
    XXX
  CJ Smith FR-1 Otterbein NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.77
    XXX
  Adrian Hutchins SR-4 Tiffin NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.87
    XXX
  Montag Genser   Bowling Green Track Club NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.77
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Milos Savic   Windsor 4.62m 5.29m 6.25m 4.81m 15' 9.25"
  • 3.46
    P
  • 3.61
    P
  • 3.76
    P
  • 3.91
    P
  • 4.06
    P
  • 4.21
    P
  • 4.36
    P
  • 4.51
    P
  • 4.66
    XO
  • 4.81
    XXO
  • 4.91
    XXX
2 Derek Spindler SR-4 Findlay 4.24m 4.05m 4.66m 4.66m 15' 3.5"
  • 3.46
    P
  • 3.61
    P
  • 3.76
    P
  • 3.91
    P
  • 4.06
    P
  • 4.21
    XO
  • 4.36
    O
  • 4.51
    O
  • 4.66
    XO
  • 4.81
    XXX
3 Christopher Saylor SR-4 Otterbein 3.52m 4.15m 5.73m 4.51m 14' 9.5"
  • 3.46
    P
  • 3.61
    P
  • 3.76
    P
  • 3.91
    P
  • 4.06
    P
  • 4.21
    P
  • 4.36
    O
  • 4.51
    XXO
  • 4.66
    XXX
4 Kyle Knezovich SO-2 Bluffton 5.01m 4.97m 5.26m 4.21m 13' 9.75"
  • 3.46
    P
  • 3.61
    P
  • 3.76
    P
  • 3.91
    P
  • 4.06
    XO
  • 4.21
    XO
  • 4.36
    XXX
5 Michael Dolinar SO-2 Findlay 3.12m 3.46m 4.32m 3.76m 12' 4"
  • 3.46
    O
  • 3.61
    O
  • 3.76
    O
  • 3.91
    XXX
5 Trent Tobias JR-3 Otterbein 4.40m 4.06m 4.36m 3.76m 12' 4"
  • 3.46
    P
  • 3.61
    P
  • 3.76
    O
  • 3.91
    XXX
7 Beau La Joie FR-1 Otterbein 3.84m 4.55m 4.21m 3.76m 12' 4"
  • 3.46
    P
  • 3.61
    XO
  • 3.76
    XXO
  • 3.91
    XXX
7 James Sanger SO-2 Cornerstone 3.91m 4.62m 3.31m 3.76m 12' 4"
  • 3.46
    O
  • 3.61
    XO
  • 3.76
    XXO
  • 3.91
    XXX
  Andrew Nageotte SO-2 Ashland NH NH NH NH NH
  • 4.51
    XXX
  Trent Balduff JR-3 Ashland NH NH NH NH NH
  • 4.36
    XXX
  Brock Morris   Unattached NH NH NH NH NH
  • 4.21
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Trey Everett SO-2 Findlay 6.89m 22' 7.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.65  
  • 6.88  
  • 6.89  
  • 6.82  
  • FOUL  
2 Devin Snowden FR-1 Ashland 6.71m 22' 0.25"
  • 6.62  
  • 6.61  
  • 6.52  
  • 6.61  
  • 6.71  
  • 6.68  
3 Sam Nordquist SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 6.47m 21' 2.75"
  • 6.37  
  • 6.21  
  • 6.42  
  • 6.32  
  • 6.47  
  • 6.39  
4 Adam North SO-2 John Carroll 6.45m 21' 2"
  • 6.31  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.45  
  • 6.28  
  • 6.23  
  • FOUL  
5 Jerrod Lyon SO-2 Heidelberg 6.38m 20' 11.25"
  • 6.14  
  • 6.24  
  • 6.28  
  • 6.19  
  • 6.38  
  • 6.15  
6 Derrow Sanders FR-1 Heidelberg 6.12m 20' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.86  
  • 6.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.11  
  • 6.12  
7 George Joachim   Unattached 6.09m 19' 11.75"
  • 5.93  
  • 6.09  
  • 5.96  
  • 6.01  
  • 6.06  
  • 6.06  
8 Timothy Ink FR-1 Tiffin 5.94m 19' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.94  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
9 Jordan Davis FR-1 Findlay 5.91m 19' 4.75"
  • 4.80  
  • 5.91  
  • 4.99  
  • 5.67  
  • 4.73  
  • FOUL  
10 CJ Jones JR-3 Malone 5.79m 19' 0"
  • 4.16  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.79  
11 Khalil Capers FR-1 Findlay 5.72m 18' 9.25"
  • 5.25  
  • 5.72  
  • FOUL  
12 Jordan Goble SR-4 Otterbein 5.55m 18' 2.5"
  • 5.55  
  • 5.44  
  • FOUL  
13 Kirk Willig   Unattached 5.54m 18' 2.25"
  • 5.54  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Michael Bennett SO-2 Heidelberg 5.52m 18' 1.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.37  
  • 5.52  
15 Ian Monaghan SO-2 Ohio Christian 5.36m 17' 7"
  • 5.25  
  • 4.98  
  • 5.36  
16 Tyler Jew SO-2 John Carroll 5.02m 16' 5.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.02  
  • FOUL  
17 Montag Genser   Bowling Green Track Club 4.64m 15' 2.75"
  • 4.64  
  • 4.38  
  • 4.63  
  Keionn Gray FR-1 Tiffin FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Mason Collier FR-1 Capital FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jacob Bon   Unattached FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
3 Sam Nordquist SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 4.79m 6.47m 21' 2.75"
6 Derrow Sanders FR-1 Heidelberg 5.32m 6.12m 20' 1"
7 George Joachim   Unattached 7.06m 6.09m 19' 11.75"
10 CJ Jones JR-3 Malone 7.35m 5.79m 19' 0"
11 Khalil Capers FR-1 Findlay 6.75m 5.72m 18' 9.25"
12 Jordan Goble SR-4 Otterbein 4.55m 5.55m 18' 2.5"
15 Ian Monaghan SO-2 Ohio Christian 5.74m 5.36m 17' 7"
16 Tyler Jew SO-2 John Carroll 4.07m 5.02m 16' 5.75"
17 Montag Genser   Bowling Green Track Club 5.34m 4.64m 15' 2.75"
  Mason Collier FR-1 Capital FOUL FOUL NM
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Trey Everett SO-2 Findlay 8.61m 6.89m 6.96m 5.65m 22' 7.25"
2 Devin Snowden FR-1 Ashland 4.70m 6.71m 5.23m 6.71m 22' 0.25"
4 Adam North SO-2 John Carroll 4.64m 6.45m 8.39m 6.77m 21' 2"
5 Jerrod Lyon SO-2 Heidelberg 4.53m 6.38m 6.00m 6.00m 20' 11.25"
8 Timothy Ink FR-1 Tiffin 6.00m 5.94m 7.01m 7.13m 19' 6"
9 Jordan Davis FR-1 Findlay 5.26m 5.91m 4.31m 6.32m 19' 4.75"
13 Kirk Willig   Unattached 5.48m 5.54m 3.93m 4.43m 18' 2.25"
14 Michael Bennett SO-2 Heidelberg 4.08m 5.52m 4.91m 5.30m 18' 1.5"
  Keionn Gray FR-1 Tiffin FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Jacob Bon   Unattached FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Kevin Roberts SO-2 Tiffin 13.33m 17.10m 17.10m 14.49m 47' 6.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.49  
  • 13.01  
  • 14.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.20  
2 Logan Allison SO-2 Capital 11.90m 11.63m 13.13m 13.68m 44' 10.75"
  • 13.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.55  
  • 13.59  
  • 13.68  
  • FOUL  
3 Jamie Hence JR-3 Ashland 10.66m 11.06m 11.60m 13.33m 43' 9"
  • 12.90  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.33  
4 Kevin Thompson JR-3 Heidelberg 10.94m 12.55m 10.19m 12.43m 40' 9.5"
  • 12.43  
  • 12.22  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.28  
  • 12.26  
5 Khalil Capers FR-1 Findlay 10.35m 13.47m 11.79m 12.03m 39' 5.75"
  • 11.93  
  • 12.03  
  • 11.91  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Jacob Bon   Unattached 9.55m 8.37m 13.09m 11.79m 38' 8.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.79  
7 Collin Blochlinger FR-1 Tiffin 11.28m 11.16m 12.43m 11.51m 37' 9.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.49  
  • 11.00  
  • 11.42  
  • 11.51  
  • 11.05  
8 Tyler Jew SO-2 John Carroll 13.51m 10.65m 10.08m 11.45m 37' 6.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.45  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Kurt Roberts   Unattached 20.67m 25.22m 25.84m 15.50m 19.64m 67' 9.75"
  • 19.79  
  • FOUL  
  • 20.27  
  • 19.99  
  • 20.30  
  • 20.67  
2 Ben Hahler JR-3 Findlay 17.24m 20.34m 14.65m 17.93m 12.93m 56' 6.75"
  • 16.47  
  • 17.24  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.36  
  • 16.98  
  • 17.02  
3 Jared Whitcomb SR-4 Ashland 16.45m 11.68m 12.83m 15.63m 17.60m 53' 11.75"
  • 15.82  
  • 16.45  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Jared Ballenger SO-2 Ohio State 15.79m 18.79m 17.05m 13.90m 19.74m 51' 9.75"
  • 15.01  
  • 15.79  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Brandon Sicurella FR-1 Ashland 15.70m 17.27m 19.94m 12.56m 20.41m 51' 6.25"
  • 14.54  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.41  
  • FOUL  
6 Alex Presley SO-2 Rio Grande 15.68m 17.40m 14.11m 11.76m 13.96m 51' 5.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 15.56  
  • 15.22  
  • 15.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.68  
7 Parker Schroeder SR-4 Findlay 15.49m 11.15m 14.72m 16.57m 19.52m 50' 10"
  • 15.01  
  • 15.49  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.85  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Jason Coon FR-1 Capital 15.44m 16.52m 10.96m 20.07m 13.12m 50' 8"
  • 15.01  
  • 15.44  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Zac Papay SR-4 Ashland 15.35m 13.66m 19.96m 15.50m 18.27m 50' 4.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.35  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Zachary Smelcer JR-3 Ashland 15.23m 14.62m 15.38m 14.62m 16.60m 49' 11.75"
  • 15.23  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Brian Jennings   Unattached 15.10m 15.25m 15.55m 19.18m 13.59m 49' 6.5"
  • 14.00  
  • 14.12  
  • 15.10  
12 Nick Zak   Unattached 14.89m 17.27m 13.10m 16.68m 12.21m 48' 10.25"
  • 14.89  
  • 14.58  
  • FOUL  
12 Mitchell Soviak FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 14.89m 11.47m 16.83m 14.29m 14.74m 48' 10.25"
  • 14.00  
  • 14.89  
  • FOUL  
14 Alex Hill   Unattached 14.76m 16.68m 18.75m 16.83m 12.10m 48' 5.25"
  • 14.44  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.76  
15 Zane Lawrence JR-3 Tiffin 14.57m 17.92m 13.99m 11.51m 18.65m 47' 9.75"
  • 14.56  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.57  
16 Mitch Adkins JR-3 Findlay 14.50m 14.50m 13.34m 16.10m 14.65m 47' 7"
  • 14.44  
  • 13.86  
  • 14.50  
17 Myron Goldsmith SO-2 Capital 14.47m 18.67m 11.14m 13.60m 17.51m 47' 5.75"
  • 14.33  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.47  
18 Zach Felton SR-4 Heidelberg 14.39m 15.40m 18.56m 18.13m 16.98m 47' 2.5"
  • 14.00  
  • 14.39  
  • 14.04  
19 Joey McDonald FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 13.68m 11.35m 10.26m 12.31m 13.41m 44' 10.75"
  • 13.68  
  • 12.87  
  • FOUL  
20 Issac Andrews JR-3 Rio Grande 13.53m 12.18m 10.28m 16.64m 9.61m 44' 4.75"
  • 13.53  
  • 13.39  
  • 13.33  
21 Kyle Stump FR-1 Tiffin 13.30m 10.51m 9.31m 12.10m 16.63m 43' 7.75"
  • 13.04  
  • 13.30  
  • FOUL  
22 Daniel Door SR-4 Cornerstone 13.29m 10.37m 14.62m 14.49m 10.10m 43' 7.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.41  
  • 13.29  
23 Gabe Turner JR-3 Cornerstone 12.42m 12.42m 10.06m 10.06m 13.66m 40' 9"
  • 12.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.69  
24 Tristen Durr SO-2 Heidelberg 12.40m 10.54m 9.05m 12.52m 12.77m 40' 8.25"
  • 12.37  
  • 12.40  
  • 11.95  
25 Aron Gibson SR-4 Bluffton 12.26m 15.20m 9.20m 11.03m 14.71m 40' 2.75"
  • 12.26  
  • 12.11  
  • FOUL  
26 Jaylen Guevara-Kirksey Bey SR-4 Ohio Dominican 12.10m 9.32m 10.89m 13.92m 8.47m 39' 8.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.10  
27 Fraser Smith SO-2 Capital 12.05m 15.67m 13.01m 15.30m 10.97m 39' 6.5"
  • 11.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.05  
28 Jared Lindig SO-2 Tiffin 11.78m 12.84m 8.60m 15.31m 10.01m 38' 7.75"
  • 11.13  
  • 11.52  
  • 11.78  
29 Dylan Luhta FR-1 Otterbein 11.75m 8.93m 13.63m 14.10m 13.40m 38' 6.75"
  • 11.46  
  • 11.75  
  • 11.63  
30 Evan Coriell FR-1 Otterbein 11.66m 13.99m 11.66m 13.53m 14.69m 38' 3.25"
  • 11.66  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
31 Alex Fee FR-1 Heidelberg 11.55m 9.24m 9.36m 8.43m 11.32m 37' 10.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.55  
  • FOUL  
32 Matthew Baker FR-1 Findlay 11.26m 13.51m 10.02m 10.70m 12.84m 36' 11.5"
  • 10.93  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.26  
33 Jordon Brown FR-1 Findlay 11.25m 9.00m 8.21m 13.61m 10.35m 36' 11"
  • 11.25  
  • 11.12  
  • FOUL  
34 Mike Butsch   Unattached 11.19m 13.99m 13.09m 8.39m 12.76m 36' 8.5"
  • 10.98  
  • 11.19  
  • 11.16  
35 Arthur Dunkley JR-3 Rio Grande 10.98m 12.85m 9.11m 10.65m 11.09m 36' 0.25"
  • 9.72  
  • 10.71  
  • 10.98  
36 Johnathan Vincent SR-4 Otterbein 10.92m 10.59m 11.36m 10.16m 13.65m 35' 10"
  • 10.88  
  • 10.92  
  • 10.16  
37 Connor Cooley FR-1 Ohio Dominican 10.91m 14.18m 13.20m 10.36m 11.67m 35' 9.5"
  • 10.19  
  • 10.42  
  • 10.91  
38 Zachary Dunlap SR-4 Otterbein 10.87m 11.96m 12.72m 7.94m 8.48m 35' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.87  
39 Erick Benge SO-2 Bluffton 10.81m 9.51m 13.30m 8.54m 8.43m 35' 5.75"
  • 10.81  
  • 10.35  
  • 10.41  
40 DiVaunta Spearman JR-3 Bluffton 10.46m 12.87m 8.89m 8.37m 9.73m 34' 4"
  • 10.46  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.92  
41 Kolton Martin FR-1 Heidelberg 10.34m 12.20m 7.55m 8.07m 10.24m 33' 11.25"
  • 9.60  
  • 9.56  
  • 10.34  
42 Judah Bruce FR-1 Cornerstone 10.03m 11.13m 11.13m 10.13m 10.13m 32' 11"
  • 9.31  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.03  
43 Alex Parker SR-4 Bluffton 9.91m 12.78m 9.02m 7.04m 10.21m 32' 6.25"
  • 9.91  
  • 9.38  
  • 9.15  
44 Jared Hostetler FR-1 Ohio Christian 9.75m 12.29m 10.63m 10.43m 7.99m 32' 0"
  • 9.65  
  • 9.75  
  • 8.94  
  Dominic Draghi SO-2 Tiffin FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Stephen Pop FR-1 Ashland FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Lucas Ball   Unattached FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
5 Brandon Sicurella FR-1 Ashland 15.70m 17.90m 16.17m 18.05m 17.27m 12.56m 51' 6.25"
8 Jason Coon FR-1 Capital 15.44m 18.22m 18.99m 17.60m 11.27m 14.51m 50' 8"
11 Brian Jennings   Unattached 15.10m 13.74m 16.61m 12.68m 14.34m 11.17m 49' 6.5"
12 Mitchell Soviak FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 14.89m 12.95m 17.27m 11.32m 16.83m 17.57m 48' 10.25"
14 Alex Hill   Unattached 14.76m 14.32m 13.43m 16.97m 15.79m 12.25m 48' 5.25"
16 Mitch Adkins JR-3 Findlay 14.50m 11.60m 10.15m 17.11m 10.58m 14.79m 47' 7"
18 Zach Felton SR-4 Heidelberg 14.39m 10.94m 10.79m 11.94m 14.68m 13.96m 47' 2.5"
20 Issac Andrews JR-3 Rio Grande 13.53m 13.39m 9.74m 10.42m 16.64m 10.28m 44' 4.75"
21 Kyle Stump FR-1 Tiffin 13.30m 16.63m 10.51m 12.50m 11.17m 11.57m 43' 7.75"
26 Jaylen Guevara-Kirksey Bey SR-4 Ohio Dominican 12.10m 8.47m 15.49m 11.01m 13.43m 10.77m 39' 8.5"
38 Zachary Dunlap SR-4 Otterbein 10.87m 7.83m 13.48m 7.83m 12.72m 13.59m 35' 8"
  Lucas Ball   Unattached FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Kurt Roberts   Unattached 21.70m 19.43m 18.19m 19.64m 20.67m 67' 9.75"
2 Ben Hahler JR-3 Findlay 14.48m 20.17m 12.76m 12.59m 17.24m 56' 6.75"
3 Jared Whitcomb SR-4 Ashland 13.00m 16.94m 16.45m 19.41m 16.45m 53' 11.75"
4 Jared Ballenger SO-2 Ohio State 18.79m 14.68m 11.68m 11.37m 15.79m 51' 9.75"
6 Alex Presley SO-2 Rio Grande 16.15m 14.58m 19.76m 17.88m 15.68m 51' 5.5"
7 Parker Schroeder SR-4 Findlay 12.39m 13.48m 10.84m 15.95m 15.49m 50' 10"
9 Zac Papay SR-4 Ashland 14.43m 11.36m 16.89m 18.42m 15.35m 50' 4.5"
10 Zachary Smelcer JR-3 Ashland 12.18m 13.40m 12.64m 16.75m 15.23m 49' 11.75"
12 Nick Zak   Unattached 10.72m 11.91m 13.25m 10.57m 14.89m 48' 10.25"
15 Zane Lawrence JR-3 Tiffin 18.21m 15.88m 17.05m 16.76m 14.57m 47' 9.75"
17 Myron Goldsmith SO-2 Capital 11.14m 17.51m 14.18m 12.88m 14.47m 47' 5.75"
  Stephen Pop FR-1 Ashland FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Men's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
28 Jared Lindig SO-2 Tiffin 11.90m 12.02m 11.78m 11.78m 10.60m 10.96m 10.13m 38' 7.75"
29 Dylan Luhta FR-1 Otterbein 10.69m 14.22m 11.75m 11.75m 15.28m 14.45m 14.69m 38' 6.75"
35 Arthur Dunkley JR-3 Rio Grande 8.56m 10.87m 13.07m 10.98m 13.51m 11.20m 8.34m 36' 0.25"
36 Johnathan Vincent SR-4 Otterbein 8.74m 13.87m 12.01m 10.92m 9.50m 9.61m 13.87m 35' 10"
37 Connor Cooley FR-1 Ohio Dominican 9.93m 12.00m 8.07m 10.91m 8.84m 10.04m 12.00m 35' 9.5"
40 DiVaunta Spearman JR-3 Bluffton 7.53m 8.05m 7.43m 10.46m 13.39m 8.79m 12.13m 34' 4"
41 Kolton Martin FR-1 Heidelberg 10.03m 8.89m 10.44m 10.34m 9.62m 7.96m 8.17m 33' 11.25"
42 Judah Bruce FR-1 Cornerstone 12.34m 12.64m 11.03m 10.03m 8.22m 7.62m 12.54m 32' 11"
43 Alex Parker SR-4 Bluffton 8.82m 10.31m 11.89m 9.91m 8.82m 11.10m 10.01m 32' 6.25"
44 Jared Hostetler FR-1 Ohio Christian 8.39m 12.29m 11.11m 9.75m 8.78m 11.41m 8.39m 32' 0"
  Dominic Draghi SO-2 Tiffin FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Men's Shot Put Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
19 Joey McDonald FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 10.81m 11.90m 16.96m 13.68m 44' 10.75"
22 Daniel Door SR-4 Cornerstone 14.62m 12.76m 13.02m 13.29m 43' 7.25"
23 Gabe Turner JR-3 Cornerstone 9.44m 15.77m 16.02m 12.42m 40' 9"
24 Tristen Durr SO-2 Heidelberg 10.42m 13.64m 13.14m 12.40m 40' 8.25"
25 Aron Gibson SR-4 Bluffton 14.22m 14.96m 15.94m 12.26m 40' 2.75"
27 Fraser Smith SO-2 Capital 15.18m 10.97m 9.88m 12.05m 39' 6.5"
30 Evan Coriell FR-1 Otterbein 9.44m 14.23m 11.19m 11.66m 38' 3.25"
31 Alex Fee FR-1 Heidelberg 14.09m 10.28m 10.28m 11.55m 37' 10.75"
32 Matthew Baker FR-1 Findlay 12.61m 11.94m 12.72m 11.26m 36' 11.5"
33 Jordon Brown FR-1 Findlay 8.66m 14.63m 13.61m 11.25m 36' 11"
34 Mike Butsch   Unattached 11.41m 13.99m 12.64m 11.19m 36' 8.5"
39 Erick Benge SO-2 Bluffton 10.81m 14.05m 12.76m 10.81m 35' 5.75"

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Tom Postema   Unattached 22.56m 74' 0.25"
  • 21.61  
  • 21.94  
  • 22.34  
  • 21.38  
  • FOUL  
  • 22.56  
2 Aaron Zedella JR-3 Ohio State 21.01m 68' 11.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 19.44  
  • 20.26  
  • 20.42  
  • 21.01  
  • 20.52  
3 Austin Combs FR-1 Findlay 17.73m 58' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 16.57  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.73  
4 Clayton Jury SO-2 Ashland 17.58m 57' 8.25"
  • 16.80  
  • 17.13  
  • 17.58  
  • 17.15  
  • 17.20  
  • 17.42  
5 Ben Hahler JR-3 Findlay 17.27m 56' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 17.24  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.27  
  • FOUL  
6 Mitch Adkins JR-3 Findlay 17.18m 56' 4.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.18  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.43  
  • FOUL  
7 Jared Whitcomb SR-4 Ashland 17.12m 56' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 17.12  
  • 16.81  
  • 16.37  
  • 16.74  
  • FOUL  
8 Jim Toth   Unattached 16.92m 55' 6.25"
  • 15.38  
  • 15.72  
  • 16.92  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.61  
9 Nick Zak   Unattached 16.70m 54' 9.5"
  • 15.80  
  • 16.36  
  • 16.70  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Brian Jennings   Unattached 16.40m 53' 9.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 15.61  
  • 16.40  
11 Jaylen Guevara-Kirksey Bey SR-4 Ohio Dominican 16.08m 52' 9.25"
  • 16.08  
  • 15.96  
  • FOUL  
12 Daniel Door SR-4 Cornerstone 16.06m 52' 8.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 15.35  
  • 16.06  
13 Brandon Sicurella FR-1 Ashland 15.87m 52' 1"
  • 15.87  
  • 15.06  
  • 15.10  
14 Edgar Gonzalez SR-4 Bluffton 15.52m 50' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 15.52  
  • FOUL  
15 Garrett Gardner SO-2 Findlay 15.34m 50' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 15.20  
  • 15.34  
16 Alex Hill   Unattached 15.31m 50' 2.75"
  • 15.31  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.20  
17 Zachary Dunlap SR-4 Otterbein 15.12m 49' 7.25"
  • 15.12  
  • 14.29  
  • FOUL  
18 Stephen Pop FR-1 Ashland 15.03m 49' 3.75"
  • 15.03  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
19 Colby Owen SO-2 Capital 14.83m 48' 8"
  • 14.06  
  • 13.75  
  • 14.83  
20 Gabe Turner JR-3 Cornerstone 14.27m 46' 10"
  • 14.27  
  • 13.60  
  • PASS  
21 Tristen Durr SO-2 Heidelberg 14.21m 46' 7.5"
  • 13.89  
  • 13.55  
  • 14.21  
22 Jordan Lowther SO-2 Tiffin 14.02m 46' 0"
  • 14.02  
  • 12.90  
  • 13.34  
23 Zach Felton SR-4 Heidelberg 13.55m 44' 5.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.55  
  • FOUL  
24 Alex Presley SO-2 Rio Grande 13.44m 44' 1.25"
  • 13.13  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.44  
25 Mike Butsch   Unattached 13.41m 44' 0"
  • 12.73  
  • 13.41  
  • 13.05  
26 Erick Benge SO-2 Bluffton 13.13m 43' 1"
  • 12.44  
  • 13.13  
  • FOUL  
27 Lucas Ball   Unattached 12.85m 42' 2"
  • 12.85  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
28 Aron Gibson SR-4 Bluffton 12.74m 41' 9.75"
  • 12.05  
  • 12.07  
  • 12.74  
29 Alex Parker SR-4 Bluffton 12.47m 40' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.47  
30 Alex Fee FR-1 Heidelberg 12.00m 39' 4.5"
  • 11.84  
  • 11.87  
  • 12.00  
31 Evan Coriell FR-1 Otterbein 11.69m 38' 4.25"
  • 10.06  
  • 11.69  
  • FOUL  
32 Connor Cooley FR-1 Ohio Dominican 11.34m 37' 2.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.45  
  • 11.34  
33 Issac Andrews JR-3 Rio Grande 11.23m 36' 10.25"
  • 10.51  
  • 10.89  
  • 11.23  
34 Matthew Baker FR-1 Findlay 10.78m 35' 4.5"
  • 10.40  
  • 10.78  
  • FOUL  
35 Jared Hostetler FR-1 Ohio Christian 10.63m 34' 10.5"
  • 10.17  
  • 10.63  
  • 9.29  
36 Isaac Moss JR-3 Rio Grande 9.60m 31' 6"
  • 8.61  
  • 9.07  
  • 9.60  
  DiVaunta Spearman JR-3 Bluffton FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
21 Tristen Durr SO-2 Heidelberg 14.21m 12.93m 18.05m 46' 7.5"
26 Erick Benge SO-2 Bluffton 13.13m 13.92m 12.60m 43' 1"
28 Aron Gibson SR-4 Bluffton 12.74m 11.85m 13.76m 41' 9.75"
29 Alex Parker SR-4 Bluffton 12.47m 12.59m 10.85m 40' 11"
30 Alex Fee FR-1 Heidelberg 12.00m 9.72m 12.12m 39' 4.5"
31 Evan Coriell FR-1 Otterbein 11.69m 10.17m 9.00m 38' 4.25"
32 Connor Cooley FR-1 Ohio Dominican 11.34m 13.38m 12.81m 37' 2.5"
33 Issac Andrews JR-3 Rio Grande 11.23m 12.80m 8.98m 36' 10.25"
34 Matthew Baker FR-1 Findlay 10.78m 13.91m 12.29m 35' 4.5"
35 Jared Hostetler FR-1 Ohio Christian 10.63m 9.67m 9.89m 34' 10.5"
36 Isaac Moss JR-3 Rio Grande 9.60m 10.94m 8.26m 31' 6"
  DiVaunta Spearman JR-3 Bluffton FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
10 Brian Jennings   Unattached 16.40m 53' 9.75"
12 Daniel Door SR-4 Cornerstone 16.06m 52' 8.25"
13 Brandon Sicurella FR-1 Ashland 15.87m 52' 1"
15 Garrett Gardner SO-2 Findlay 15.34m 50' 4"
17 Zachary Dunlap SR-4 Otterbein 15.12m 49' 7.25"
18 Stephen Pop FR-1 Ashland 15.03m 49' 3.75"
19 Colby Owen SO-2 Capital 14.83m 48' 8"
20 Gabe Turner JR-3 Cornerstone 14.27m 46' 10"
22 Jordan Lowther SO-2 Tiffin 14.02m 46' 0"
23 Zach Felton SR-4 Heidelberg 13.55m 44' 5.5"
24 Alex Presley SO-2 Rio Grande 13.44m 44' 1.25"
25 Mike Butsch   Unattached 13.41m 44' 0"
27 Lucas Ball   Unattached 12.85m 42' 2"
Men's Weight Throw Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Tom Postema   Unattached 27.07m 29.10m 22.56m 25.27m 26.62m 20.76m 74' 0.25"
2 Aaron Zedella JR-3 Ohio State 23.74m 26.89m 21.01m 15.34m 19.54m 21.01m 68' 11.25"
3 Austin Combs FR-1 Findlay 12.59m 22.87m 17.73m 18.79m 18.08m 18.08m 58' 2"
4 Clayton Jury SO-2 Ashland 17.40m 16.88m 17.58m 12.31m 17.93m 16.88m 57' 8.25"
5 Ben Hahler JR-3 Findlay 13.64m 21.41m 17.27m 18.48m 15.37m 13.64m 56' 8"
6 Mitch Adkins JR-3 Findlay 19.07m 16.49m 17.18m 17.70m 14.95m 13.23m 56' 4.5"
7 Jared Whitcomb SR-4 Ashland 18.66m 14.72m 17.12m 14.89m 20.54m 16.44m 56' 2"
8 Jim Toth   Unattached 17.26m 20.64m 16.92m 18.27m 12.69m 12.86m 55' 6.25"
9 Nick Zak   Unattached 12.52m 21.54m 16.70m 11.69m 20.71m 14.03m 54' 9.5"
11 Jaylen Guevara-Kirksey Bey SR-4 Ohio Dominican 14.15m 12.54m 16.08m 12.70m 20.58m 17.53m 52' 9.25"
14 Edgar Gonzalez SR-4 Bluffton 16.92m 18.00m 15.52m 19.09m 12.73m 11.33m 50' 11"
16 Alex Hill   Unattached 16.08m 13.47m 15.31m 11.02m 14.09m 17.76m 50' 2.75"

Men's Heptathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS
1 Theo Mancheron SR-4 Tiffin 4192 4296 5240
2 Deon Fox SR-4 Cornerstone 5195 4136 5044
3 Nikola Andjelic FR-1 Rio Grande 5475 4189 4761
4 Kaleb Schweiger   Unattached 4153 5286 4720
5 Jack Kincade SR-4 Ohio State 3861 3814 4652
6 Dragan Pesic JR-3 Tiffin 3637 5340 4604
7 Matt Hodge SO-2 Rio Grande 3550 4845 4177
8 Andrew Lawrence SR-4 Rio Grande 3528 3118 4103
9 Quenten Austin SR-4 Ohio State 4198 3881 3961
10 Ryan Sandwisch JR-3 Capital 2576 2522 2712