January 29-30, 2016
|
Findlay-Malcolm AC - Findlay, OH
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sydnie Anthony SO-2 Tiffin 8.36 6.66 8.05 8.21 8.67 7.74 8.67
2 Crystal Barber SR-4 Malone 6.70 8.81 8.03 9.98 8.96 7.79 6.47
3 Madison Stechschulte FR-1 Findlay 8.37 6.42 6.18 7.82 5.79 7.82 7.90
4 Emily Jenkins SR-4 John Carroll 9.95 6.13 6.53 7.80 6.53 7.96 6.21
5 Sam Duale FR-1 Ashland 6.47 8.30 10.22 7.03 8.86 7.98 9.82
6 Shelby Jordan JR-3 Ashland 7.91 8.40 8.88 9.37 9.37 8.07 10.33
6 Symphony Cooke FR-1 Findlay 5.65 8.96 10.25 10.41 9.37 8.07 7.75
8 Jade Nolan FR-1 Bowling Green 7.58 10.03 9.38 8.56 9.13 8.15 7.26

Women's 60 Meters Semifinals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Crystal Barber SR-4 Malone 7.86 9.99 7.55 6.92 9.99 7.79 5.74
1 Sam Duale FR-1 Ashland 7.86 9.83 9.91 7.63 9.67 7.55 8.10
1 Madison Stechschulte FR-1 Findlay 7.86 6.29 8.10 5.82 8.18 7.94 7.24
4 Emily Jenkins SR-4 John Carroll 7.90 9.25 7.11 9.96 7.51 10.27 6.32
5 Sydnie Anthony SO-2 Tiffin 7.92 6.66 8.00 8.16 7.92 7.13 9.90
6 Symphony Cooke FR-1 Findlay 8.02 7.78 10.11 6.58 10.43 6.10 8.51
7 Shelby Jordan JR-3 Ashland 8.07 6.22 6.38 7.67 10.01 6.62 10.01
8 Jade Nolan FR-1 Bowling Green 8.10 9.16 7.46 9.97 8.02 7.13 8.83
9 Mariah Nevels FR-1 Otterbein 8.14 6.19 10.42 9.45 10.42 9.20 8.71
10 Africa Strodes FR-1 Bowling Green 8.16 10.12 7.84 9.31 6.61 6.45 9.96
10 Shyla Cummings SO-2 Otterbein 8.16 9.63 8.16 8.74 8.65 7.59 8.49
12 Jaylyn Vance JR-3 Malone 8.23 9.88 9.14 6.51 8.32 8.73 9.39
13 Nuri Lee JR-3 Ashland 8.26 10.74 5.79 8.92 7.85 9.09 6.86
14 Ashura Powell FR-1 John Carroll 8.31 6.65 7.32 8.56 8.98 8.31 6.15
15 Alexus Kennedy FR-1 Otterbein 8.33 6.17 8.08 8.50 9.17 5.83 7.67
16 Kelsey Veldhuizen SO-2 Malone 8.36 7.78 9.62 10.12 7.61 9.12 9.03
Women's 60 Meters Semifinals Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Sam Duale FR-1 Ashland 7.31 7.86
4 Emily Jenkins SR-4 John Carroll 9.48 7.90
5 Sydnie Anthony SO-2 Tiffin 7.77 7.92
9 Mariah Nevels FR-1 Otterbein 8.63 8.14
10 Africa Strodes FR-1 Bowling Green 7.59 8.16
10 Shyla Cummings SO-2 Otterbein 8.90 8.16
14 Ashura Powell FR-1 John Carroll 8.98 8.31
15 Alexus Kennedy FR-1 Otterbein 9.58 8.33
Women's 60 Meters Semifinals Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Crystal Barber SR-4 Malone 9.20 7.24 7.94 7.86 8.26 10.06 7.39
1 Madison Stechschulte FR-1 Findlay 6.37 8.65 6.13 7.86 6.61 6.13 6.37
6 Symphony Cooke FR-1 Findlay 7.54 7.78 10.43 8.02 8.10 6.90 9.07
7 Shelby Jordan JR-3 Ashland 9.20 7.43 9.77 8.07 6.14 8.40 8.32
8 Jade Nolan FR-1 Bowling Green 8.10 9.16 8.43 8.10 6.32 7.21 8.59
12 Jaylyn Vance JR-3 Malone 6.26 6.42 8.65 8.23 9.63 9.30 7.99
13 Nuri Lee JR-3 Ashland 9.67 8.26 9.92 8.26 8.76 8.76 6.53
16 Kelsey Veldhuizen SO-2 Malone 6.61 8.70 6.52 8.36 6.61 5.86 9.12

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Madison Stechschulte FR-1 Findlay 5.53 7.90
2 Sam Duale FR-1 Ashland 8.71 7.91
3 Sydnie Anthony SO-2 Tiffin 9.40 7.96
3 Crystal Barber SR-4 Malone 9.72 7.96
5 Symphony Cooke FR-1 Findlay 6.04 8.05
6 Mariah Nevels FR-1 Otterbein 7.16 8.22
7 Emily Jenkins SR-4 John Carroll 7.44 8.00
8 Jade Nolan FR-1 Bowling Green 7.62 8.02
9 Shelby Jordan JR-3 Ashland 6.22 8.07
10 Shyla Cummings SO-2 Otterbein 7.41 8.14
11 Africa Strodes FR-1 Bowling Green 5.88 8.16
12 Nuri Lee JR-3 Ashland 9.59 8.19
13 Jaylyn Vance JR-3 Malone 6.36 8.25
14 Ashura Powell FR-1 John Carroll 6.16 8.32
14 Alexus Kennedy FR-1 Otterbein 10.49 8.32
16 Kelsey Veldhuizen SO-2 Malone 7.51 8.34
17 Madison Scurlock SO-2 Otterbein 8.51 8.34
18 Paiten Strother SO-2 Malone 10.63 8.37
19 Joy Nyaanga JR-3 John Carroll 9.24 8.40
20 Taylor Detwiler SR-4 Otterbein 6.07 8.43
20 Keturah Warlick FR-1 Bluffton 9.19 8.43
20 Cathy Kim JR-3 Cornerstone 8.52 8.43
23 Gabrielle Leon SO-2 John Carroll 6.69 8.46
23 Faith Layman JR-3 Ohio Christian 9.82 8.46
25 Tyanna Petty SO-2 Rio Grande 6.04 8.50
26 Kyley Vicik FR-1 Tiffin 7.85 8.53
27 McKenzie Biniker FR-1 Heidelberg 6.92 8.54
28 McKenzie Coriell JR-3 Rio Grande 8.65 8.65
29 Bre West JR-3 Rio Grande 6.20 8.72
30 Shaylynn Dornbush SO-2 Capital 9.53 8.74
31 Chanel McFarlin SO-2 Ohio Christian 6.88 8.82
32 Kirstyn Baker JR-3 Capital 6.78 9.04
33 Isabelle Price FR-1 Capital 11.80 9.29
34 Som Seo   Bowling Green Track Club 11.10 9.40
35 Taylor Monk FR-1 Rio Grande 9.05 9.42
36 Brooke Schofield FR-1 Rio Grande 8.67 9.52
37 Allison Devore SR-4 Ohio Christian 8.27 9.61
38 Wanda Hunter   Southwest Ohio Track Club 8.57 10.20
  Carmen D'Ippolito FR-1 Otterbein FS FS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Sam Duale FR-1 Ashland 7.91
7 Emily Jenkins SR-4 John Carroll 8.00
20 Taylor Detwiler SR-4 Otterbein 8.43
23 Gabrielle Leon SO-2 John Carroll 8.46
27 McKenzie Biniker FR-1 Heidelberg 8.54
29 Bre West JR-3 Rio Grande 8.72
36 Brooke Schofield FR-1 Rio Grande 9.52
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Mariah Nevels FR-1 Otterbein 8.22
16 Kelsey Veldhuizen SO-2 Malone 8.34
19 Joy Nyaanga JR-3 John Carroll 8.40
26 Kyley Vicik FR-1 Tiffin 8.53
30 Shaylynn Dornbush SO-2 Capital 8.74
35 Taylor Monk FR-1 Rio Grande 9.42
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Crystal Barber SR-4 Malone 9.64 9.87 7.96
8 Jade Nolan FR-1 Bowling Green 9.15 6.90 8.02
12 Nuri Lee JR-3 Ashland 7.54 9.91 8.19
25 Tyanna Petty SO-2 Rio Grande 10.88 10.71 8.50
28 McKenzie Coriell JR-3 Rio Grande 9.26 9.17 8.65
37 Allison Devore SR-4 Ohio Christian 7.21 10.00 9.61
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Sydnie Anthony SO-2 Tiffin 10.35 7.96
9 Shelby Jordan JR-3 Ashland 10.09 8.07
14 Alexus Kennedy FR-1 Otterbein 6.16 8.32
20 Keturah Warlick FR-1 Bluffton 7.17 8.43
32 Kirstyn Baker JR-3 Capital 8.32 9.04
33 Isabelle Price FR-1 Capital 8.36 9.29
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Symphony Cooke FR-1 Findlay 6.52 5.80 5.64 8.05 8.13 9.26 10.39
10 Shyla Cummings SO-2 Otterbein 9.69 6.11 8.71 8.14 6.76 7.82 7.74
11 Africa Strodes FR-1 Bowling Green 9.14 9.71 8.65 8.16 6.45 6.86 7.27
20 Cathy Kim JR-3 Cornerstone 10.88 8.60 6.16 8.43 7.84 6.07 8.52
23 Faith Layman JR-3 Ohio Christian 7.11 6.86 6.26 8.46 7.28 8.97 6.18
38 Wanda Hunter   Southwest Ohio Track Club 12.65 9.59 7.55 10.20 7.86 9.90 8.27
  Carmen D'Ippolito FR-1 Otterbein FS FS FS FS FS FS FS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Madison Stechschulte FR-1 Findlay 7.90 9.88 8.93 7.67 7.83 7.59 5.53
13 Jaylyn Vance JR-3 Malone 8.25 9.24 8.83 9.41 10.56 9.66 7.18
14 Ashura Powell FR-1 John Carroll 8.32 6.24 5.91 6.33 8.74 10.24 5.99
17 Madison Scurlock SO-2 Otterbein 8.34 6.76 9.93 8.34 6.01 9.93 7.84
18 Paiten Strother SO-2 Malone 8.37 6.28 8.21 10.30 5.86 6.70 8.46
31 Chanel McFarlin SO-2 Ohio Christian 8.82 9.09 9.35 6.88 6.80 6.44 7.94
34 Som Seo   Bowling Green Track Club 9.40 8.37 11.75 7.15 7.81 10.81 7.34

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Madison Stechschulte FR-1 Findlay 20.24 22.29 20.24 25.62 18.19
2 Crystal Barber SR-4 Malone 30.44 24.45 18.21 26.01 31.22
3 Natalee Cole FR-1 Bowling Green 31.85 25.84 30.80 26.10 23.76
4 Shyla Cummings SO-2 Otterbein 22.95 24.79 18.73 26.37 26.37
5 Sam Duale FR-1 Ashland 32.24 22.46 19.82 26.42 33.03
6 Maryann Dike SR-4 Ohio Dominican 30.66 24.85 20.62 26.43 29.87
7 Mariah Nevels FR-1 Otterbein 24.57 31.78 25.10 26.70 20.83
8 Camerone Bryant FR-1 Bowling Green 30.67 19.91 23.14 26.90 30.13
9 Nuri Lee JR-3 Ashland 26.11 22.07 26.38 26.91 23.15
10 Maia Jefferson JR-3 Tiffin 23.17 25.33 21.29 26.94 22.63
11 Tiarra Kick JR-3 Ashland 27.88 30.85 27.33 27.06 31.93
12 Shelby Jordan JR-3 Ashland 21.68 28.45 23.03 27.09 32.78
13 Cheyenne Oswald FR-1 Bowling Green 25.59 31.03 34.57 27.22 25.05
14 Lydia Ott SO-2 Ashland 21.24 30.77 33.77 27.23 30.77
15 Ryanna Reid FR-1 Ohio Dominican 20.73 21.55 27.55 27.27 31.09
16 Taylor Dillon SR-4 Heidelberg 30.03 28.94 35.49 27.30 33.31
17 Michaela Slone FR-1 Heidelberg 26.09 34.33 31.31 27.46 22.52
18 Jaylyn Vance JR-3 Malone 28.61 35.77 30.82 27.51 30.82
19 Carmen D'Ippolito FR-1 Otterbein 26.77 22.90 23.73 27.59 19.59
20 Ashura Powell FR-1 John Carroll 32.60 23.76 19.61 27.62 29.28
21 Jessica Swisher SO-2 John Carroll 28.86 25.53 27.20 27.75 24.98
22 McKenzie Biniker FR-1 Heidelberg 21.17 31.47 27.30 27.85 25.07
23 Keturah Warlick FR-1 Bluffton 29.55 31.78 33.45 27.87 35.68
24 Emily Jenkins SR-4 John Carroll 32.37 23.16 30.42 27.90 26.51
25 Sam Birchall JR-3 Ashland 35.74 33.51 22.34 27.92 27.37
26 Taylor Detwiler SR-4 Otterbein 26.01 33.56 23.49 27.96 36.35
27 Ashley Krieger FR-1 Malone 19.66 28.36 28.93 28.08 25.00
28 Kelsey Veldhuizen SO-2 Malone 35.12 35.96 31.18 28.09 23.04
29 Paiten Strother SO-2 Malone 30.94 28.69 25.31 28.12 32.90
30 Madison Scurlock SO-2 Otterbein 29.60 28.48 25.38 28.19 34.11
31 Kyley Vicik FR-1 Tiffin 23.41 30.74 33.28 28.20 23.69
32 Noelle Saluan FR-1 John Carroll 23.85 24.70 24.99 28.39 25.56
33 Alyssa Biedron SO-2 John Carroll 31.55 36.38 21.89 28.42 21.89
34 Alexus Kennedy FR-1 Otterbein 26.52 30.79 20.25 28.51 33.93
35 Sara Lehman FR-1 John Carroll 29.58 34.46 36.47 28.71 28.71
36 Hannah Swain FR-1 Ashland 30.43 33.62 25.22 28.98 30.72
37 Katie Grimes FR-1 Malone 25.16 31.59 36.57 29.25 33.93
38 Sarah Bedell FR-1 Otterbein 20.79 22.26 23.14 29.28 38.07
39 Emily O'Dell JR-3 Malone 29.46 26.22 36.83 29.46 20.92
40 Emma Harvey SO-2 John Carroll 33.92 36.30 21.72 29.75 24.10
41 Marissa McConaha SO-2 Rio Grande 31.58 31.28 22.64 29.79 34.26
42 Bre West JR-3 Rio Grande 30.89 31.79 26.40 29.99 25.50
43 Emili Sannes SO-2 Rio Grande 32.18 36.09 32.78 30.07 33.38
44 Faith Layman JR-3 Ohio Christian 24.92 37.68 21.27 30.38 36.46
45 Lindsey Jones FR-1 Otterbein 21.99 29.93 24.74 30.54 29.32
46 Kristin Schiefer SR-4 Bluffton 23.89 26.34 24.50 30.62 39.20
47 Chanel McFarlin SO-2 Ohio Christian 39.18 28.92 23.32 31.09 33.27
48 Clarissa Johnson JR-3 Rio Grande 23.66 34.55 34.24 31.12 28.95
49 Kirstyn Baker JR-3 Capital 33.47 34.10 21.90 31.28 31.28
50 Brooke Schofield FR-1 Rio Grande 40.06 37.24 25.97 31.29 29.42
51 McKenzie Johnson FR-1 Ohio Christian 24.21 39.62 27.36 31.44 35.53
52 Sabria Francis   Bowling Green Track Club 31.23 31.86 22.71 31.54 34.07
53 Cierra Adams   Bowling Green Track Club 23.90 35.03 42.55 32.73 28.15
54 Som Seo   Bowling Green Track Club 40.30 37.35 33.09 32.76 38.66
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Crystal Barber SR-4 Malone 27.57 26.01 27.05 22.11 27.31
3 Natalee Cole FR-1 Bowling Green 23.23 26.10 25.32 26.63 21.41
4 Shyla Cummings SO-2 Otterbein 18.99 26.37 23.74 27.69 26.11
7 Mariah Nevels FR-1 Otterbein 19.50 26.70 28.04 22.43 20.83
13 Cheyenne Oswald FR-1 Bowling Green 25.05 27.22 25.59 20.42 20.42
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Madison Stechschulte FR-1 Findlay 25.62 19.48
5 Sam Duale FR-1 Ashland 26.42 31.18
6 Maryann Dike SR-4 Ohio Dominican 26.43 23.00
8 Camerone Bryant FR-1 Bowling Green 26.90 27.71
9 Nuri Lee JR-3 Ashland 26.91 30.41
10 Maia Jefferson JR-3 Tiffin 26.94 20.21
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
11 Tiarra Kick JR-3 Ashland 24.63 27.06 33.56
17 Michaela Slone FR-1 Heidelberg 24.17 27.46 29.66
18 Jaylyn Vance JR-3 Malone 25.59 27.51 22.29
20 Ashura Powell FR-1 John Carroll 25.97 27.62 25.69
28 Kelsey Veldhuizen SO-2 Malone 31.18 28.09 34.55
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
14 Lydia Ott SO-2 Ashland 27.23 28.05
16 Taylor Dillon SR-4 Heidelberg 27.30 29.76
22 McKenzie Biniker FR-1 Heidelberg 27.85 30.36
27 Ashley Krieger FR-1 Malone 28.08 30.89
29 Paiten Strother SO-2 Malone 28.12 27.28
30 Madison Scurlock SO-2 Otterbein 28.19 22.56
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
12 Shelby Jordan JR-3 Ashland 32.24 25.20 27.09
15 Ryanna Reid FR-1 Ohio Dominican 34.36 34.64 27.27
19 Carmen D'Ippolito FR-1 Otterbein 34.22 31.46 27.59
23 Keturah Warlick FR-1 Bluffton 34.56 35.40 27.87
26 Taylor Detwiler SR-4 Otterbein 34.95 36.35 27.96
34 Alexus Kennedy FR-1 Otterbein 29.37 31.65 28.51
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Emily Jenkins SR-4 John Carroll 32.65 27.90 30.42 21.21
31 Kyley Vicik FR-1 Tiffin 33.28 28.20 21.72 29.61
32 Noelle Saluan FR-1 John Carroll 22.43 28.39 23.28 32.08
33 Alyssa Biedron SO-2 John Carroll 24.45 28.42 36.38 22.17
42 Bre West JR-3 Rio Grande 32.39 29.99 21.30 21.90
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Jessica Swisher SO-2 John Carroll 33.86 31.08 26.92 29.70 27.75 31.08
25 Sam Birchall JR-3 Ashland 22.90 33.51 22.90 36.02 27.92 23.46
35 Sara Lehman FR-1 John Carroll 31.59 20.68 26.42 36.75 28.71 33.31
36 Hannah Swain FR-1 Ashland 27.54 36.81 32.75 31.59 28.98 29.56
45 Lindsey Jones FR-1 Otterbein 24.13 21.38 27.49 22.30 30.54 37.26
53 Cierra Adams   Bowling Green Track Club 40.26 24.22 29.46 26.19 32.73 37.97
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
38 Sarah Bedell FR-1 Otterbein 24.89 36.90 29.28 30.75 23.72 25.77 37.19
39 Emily O'Dell JR-3 Malone 37.42 21.51 29.46 30.35 27.11 28.58 29.76
41 Marissa McConaha SO-2 Rio Grande 25.33 23.84 29.79 25.03 30.69 24.13 27.71
46 Kristin Schiefer SR-4 Bluffton 22.36 25.42 30.62 39.81 35.83 34.60 36.44
52 Sabria Francis   Bowling Green Track Club 38.80 38.17 31.54 41.01 35.33 29.65 33.75
54 Som Seo   Bowling Green Track Club 30.80 25.56 32.76 25.88 30.80 23.92 39.64
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
40 Emma Harvey SO-2 John Carroll 33.92 33.32 32.73 29.75
44 Faith Layman JR-3 Ohio Christian 24.00 30.69 27.04 30.38
49 Kirstyn Baker JR-3 Capital 27.84 28.78 23.46 31.28
51 McKenzie Johnson FR-1 Ohio Christian 24.84 37.42 33.02 31.44
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
37 Katie Grimes FR-1 Malone 29.25 34.23 27.79 23.40 29.25 27.50 31.59
43 Emili Sannes SO-2 Rio Grande 27.97 38.19 27.67 21.35 30.07 35.79 23.16
47 Chanel McFarlin SO-2 Ohio Christian 25.50 38.87 23.01 21.77 31.09 23.94 37.93
48 Clarissa Johnson JR-3 Rio Grande 24.28 23.34 37.35 30.19 31.12 33.30 32.99
50 Brooke Schofield FR-1 Rio Grande 27.85 29.42 37.55 31.29 31.29 38.80 32.23

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Laura Hernandez SO-2 Findlay 1:02.58 1:13.01 45.78 57.94
2 Maryann Dike SR-4 Ohio Dominican 50.31 56.23 47.35 59.18
3 Cheyenne Oswald FR-1 Bowling Green 55.13 51.58 43.28 59.28
4 Gabrielle Edwards JR-3 Bowling Green 1:08.20 50.25 1:10.59 59.82
5 Chelsey Seifert SO-2 Otterbein 54.09 55.89 43.87 1:00.09
6 Natalee Cole FR-1 Bowling Green 1:01.56 1:14.23 1:07.60 1:00.35
7 Taylor Dillon SR-4 Heidelberg 1:08.75 42.59 46.24 1:00.84
8 Tiarra Kick JR-3 Ashland 43.61 1:16.78 54.05 1:01.42
9 Maia Jefferson JR-3 Tiffin 1:08.19 43.62 1:04.51 1:01.43
9 Kaitlyn Bronkema SR-4 Cornerstone 1:17.41 59.59 50.38 1:01.43
11 Camerone Bryant FR-1 Bowling Green 54.74 1:02.73 1:19.95 1:01.50
12 Tiffany Anderson JR-3 Tiffin 1:05.91 47.43 51.74 1:01.59
13 Joy Nyaanga JR-3 John Carroll 46.46 1:05.66 1:09.38 1:01.94
14 Makayla Clum FR-1 Cornerstone 1:01.58 59.72 47.28 1:02.20
15 Lyndee Zeigler SR-4 Cornerstone 1:04.75 1:02.26 57.91 1:02.26
16 Sara Lehman FR-1 John Carroll 1:09.68 53.99 55.24 1:02.77
17 Alyssa Biedron SO-2 John Carroll 52.74 1:15.97 51.48 1:02.78
18 Noelle Saluan FR-1 John Carroll 1:02.00 1:04.53 1:19.08 1:03.26
19 Sara Martinko JR-3 John Carroll 1:00.74 48.72 46.19 1:03.27
20 Lydia Ott SO-2 Ashland 1:22.65 57.85 1:18.83 1:03.57
21 Sam Birchall JR-3 Ashland 53.43 1:02.33 54.06 1:03.60
22 Hannah Boss SR-4 Malone 1:18.66 1:18.66 1:09.71 1:03.95
23 Baylee Garrett SO-2 Heidelberg 1:11.65 1:00.78 44.78 1:03.97
24 Kayla Statema JR-3 Ohio Dominican 57.66 1:04.70 1:06.63 1:04.06
25 Ashley Krieger FR-1 Malone 57.09 56.45 1:13.12 1:04.14
26 Michaela Hermes FR-1 Otterbein 1:09.93 1:00.95 1:04.80 1:04.15
27 Madison Gleckler FR-1 Cornerstone 1:17.86 1:20.46 1:21.10 1:04.88
28 Hannah Swain FR-1 Ashland 1:24.06 55.39 1:04.51 1:05.16
29 Alexis Snyder FR-1 Otterbein 1:20.53 58.27 51.73 1:05.47
30 Shaylynn Dornbush SO-2 Capital 1:16.84 59.11 51.88 1:05.67
31 Andrea Hunt SO-2 Rio Grande 1:01.98 1:13.19 1:17.80 1:05.93
32 Sarah Bedell FR-1 Otterbein 49.62 1:13.44 1:18.07 1:06.16
33 Hannah Krull SR-4 Bluffton 59.18 1:27.75 58.50 1:08.02
34 MacKenzie Ciganick SO-2 Capital 1:01.92 1:01.92 52.39 1:08.04
35 Lindsey Jones FR-1 Otterbein 48.59 56.12 1:20.07 1:08.43
36 Marie Thornton SO-2 Otterbein 1:09.98 55.43 1:23.83 1:09.28
37 Becca Gallagher SO-2 Otterbein 1:16.84 55.49 1:32.49 1:11.14
38 Faith Layman JR-3 Ohio Christian 1:19.91 55.21 1:31.53 1:12.64
39 McKenzie Johnson FR-1 Ohio Christian 1:27.72 1:15.30 1:32.11 1:13.10
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Laura Hernandez SO-2 Findlay 44.04 53.31 57.94 53.31
2 Maryann Dike SR-4 Ohio Dominican 1:07.47 1:16.35 59.18 52.08
3 Cheyenne Oswald FR-1 Bowling Green 59.88 1:01.66 59.28 1:15.88
4 Gabrielle Edwards JR-3 Bowling Green 55.04 1:09.40 59.82 1:04.01
5 Chelsey Seifert SO-2 Otterbein 1:16.92 47.48 1:00.09 51.68
13 Joy Nyaanga JR-3 John Carroll 51.41 43.36 1:01.94 1:00.09
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Natalee Cole FR-1 Bowling Green 1:00.35 57.94 1:13.03 1:11.22
7 Taylor Dillon SR-4 Heidelberg 1:00.84 1:05.71 59.02 1:09.36
8 Tiarra Kick JR-3 Ashland 1:01.42 55.28 58.97 43.61
15 Lyndee Zeigler SR-4 Cornerstone 1:02.26 54.17 1:05.38 1:13.47
17 Alyssa Biedron SO-2 John Carroll 1:02.78 47.09 1:20.99 55.25
22 Hannah Boss SR-4 Malone 1:03.95 1:01.40 1:14.19 1:15.47
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
9 Kaitlyn Bronkema SR-4 Cornerstone 1:16.18 1:01.43
12 Tiffany Anderson JR-3 Tiffin 46.81 1:01.59
18 Noelle Saluan FR-1 John Carroll 57.57 1:03.26
19 Sara Martinko JR-3 John Carroll 51.25 1:03.27
24 Kayla Statema JR-3 Ohio Dominican 48.69 1:04.06
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Maia Jefferson JR-3 Tiffin 54.68 52.22 1:04.51 1:05.12 1:01.43 1:18.02
11 Camerone Bryant FR-1 Bowling Green 1:18.11 59.04 1:02.73 47.97 1:01.50 51.66
14 Makayla Clum FR-1 Cornerstone 1:01.58 49.76 1:15.27 1:17.13 1:02.20 57.85
16 Sara Lehman FR-1 John Carroll 1:08.42 58.38 59.01 1:09.05 1:02.77 1:09.05
20 Lydia Ott SO-2 Ashland 1:19.47 52.77 1:11.20 1:17.56 1:03.57 59.12
21 Sam Birchall JR-3 Ashland 56.61 1:16.96 1:19.50 1:21.41 1:03.60 1:07.42
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Baylee Garrett SO-2 Heidelberg 1:13.57 1:10.37 47.98 1:03.97
25 Ashley Krieger FR-1 Malone 55.81 1:13.12 1:11.84 1:04.14
27 Madison Gleckler FR-1 Cornerstone 48.66 1:23.70 1:21.75 1:04.88
28 Hannah Swain FR-1 Ashland 1:24.71 1:15.59 1:16.24 1:05.16
30 Shaylynn Dornbush SO-2 Capital 1:19.46 1:12.90 1:20.12 1:05.67
35 Lindsey Jones FR-1 Otterbein 54.06 1:14.59 1:15.96 1:08.43
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
26 Michaela Hermes FR-1 Otterbein 1:04.15 1:22.76 51.97
29 Alexis Snyder FR-1 Otterbein 1:05.47 1:25.12 56.31
31 Andrea Hunt SO-2 Rio Grande 1:05.93 1:03.30 1:01.32
32 Sarah Bedell FR-1 Otterbein 1:06.16 1:04.18 1:16.09
36 Marie Thornton SO-2 Otterbein 1:09.28 1:02.36 1:23.14
37 Becca Gallagher SO-2 Otterbein 1:11.14 56.20 1:10.43
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
33 Hannah Krull SR-4 Bluffton 1:14.83 59.18 53.06 1:12.79 1:00.54 1:08.02 49.66
34 MacKenzie Ciganick SO-2 Capital 1:18.25 1:16.89 1:27.10 1:10.09 1:25.73 1:08.04 1:23.01
38 Faith Layman JR-3 Ohio Christian 1:08.29 1:00.30 58.12 1:22.81 1:33.71 1:12.64 1:34.44
39 McKenzie Johnson FR-1 Ohio Christian 51.17 1:31.38 54.83 51.17 1:25.53 1:13.10 1:06.53

Women's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Samantha Grippe SR-4 Findlay 1:36.32 1:37.29 1:20.91
2 Megan Quick SO-2 Cornerstone 1:41.41 1:15.05 2:11.84
3 Katie Grimes FR-1 Malone 1:43.62 1:30.15 1:26.01
4 Emili Sannes SO-2 Rio Grande 1:43.99 1:46.07 2:15.19
5 Emily O'Dell JR-3 Malone 1:44.04 1:52.37 1:30.52
6 Valerie Richter FR-1 Cornerstone 1:44.84 1:57.42 2:10.01
7 Austin Borton JR-3 Ashland 1:45.21 1:59.94 2:12.57
8 Alainna Schmidt FR-1 John Carroll 1:46.61 1:53.01 1:48.75
9 Alexis Smith JR-3 Ashland 1:47.91 1:45.76 1:41.44
10 Jessica Swisher SO-2 John Carroll 1:48.16 2:00.06 1:57.90
11 Mackenzie Briggs SO-2 Tiffin 1:48.90 1:47.82 2:21.57
12 Emma Harvey SO-2 John Carroll 1:49.58 1:50.68 1:22.19
13 Cassie Jager SO-2 Cornerstone 1:55.75 1:27.97 1:37.23
14 Chanel McFarlin SO-2 Ohio Christian 2:10.80 2:36.96 1:52.49
Women's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Samantha Grippe SR-4 Findlay 1:53.66 1:36.32 1:27.66 1:50.77 1:35.36 2:00.40
2 Megan Quick SO-2 Cornerstone 1:38.37 1:41.41 2:09.81 1:13.02 1:17.08 2:10.82
3 Katie Grimes FR-1 Malone 2:03.31 1:43.62 1:51.91 1:18.76 1:53.99 1:57.09
4 Emili Sannes SO-2 Rio Grande 1:20.08 1:43.99 1:42.95 2:04.79 1:12.80 1:50.23
5 Emily O'Dell JR-3 Malone 1:45.08 1:44.04 1:21.16 1:18.03 1:40.92 1:43.00
6 Valerie Richter FR-1 Cornerstone 1:49.04 1:44.84 1:45.89 1:52.18 1:51.13 1:30.17
Women's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Austin Borton JR-3 Ashland 1:51.53 2:07.31 1:45.21
8 Alainna Schmidt FR-1 John Carroll 1:54.08 1:47.68 1:46.61
9 Alexis Smith JR-3 Ashland 1:47.91 2:19.21 1:47.91
10 Jessica Swisher SO-2 John Carroll 1:33.02 1:29.78 1:48.16
Women's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Mackenzie Briggs SO-2 Tiffin 1:48.90
12 Emma Harvey SO-2 John Carroll 1:49.58
13 Cassie Jager SO-2 Cornerstone 1:55.75
14 Chanel McFarlin SO-2 Ohio Christian 2:10.80

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Sarah Hunter SO-2 Bluffton 2:23.04 1:55.87 2:25.90
2 Sarah Koch JR-3 Otterbein 2:24.20 1:52.48 2:51.60
3 Nicole Brown SR-4 Ohio Dominican 2:24.46 1:54.13 2:31.69
4 Shakita Kabicek JR-3 Ohio Dominican 2:24.52 2:20.19 1:46.95
5 Keri Lawrence Sophomore Rio Grande 2:25.24 2:31.05 3:01.55
6 Larkin Joseph FR-1 Capital 2:25.84 2:15.64 2:43.34
7 Madison MacElrevey FR-1 Otterbein 2:25.86 2:40.45 3:05.25
8 Lindsey Ruff FR-1 Otterbein 2:26.07 2:11.47 1:45.17
9 Brooke Owens FR-1 Cornerstone 2:27.53 2:51.14 2:02.45
10 Alexandra Dutton FR-1 Heidelberg 2:30.12 3:04.65 2:22.62
11 Shawnda Henault JR-3 Heidelberg 2:37.16 2:12.02 3:07.02
12 Caitlyn Tulloss JR-3 Capital 2:38.34 2:13.01 1:52.43
13 Alissa Hauke SO-2 Bluffton 2:39.88 2:59.07 3:05.46
14 Katie Glover JR-3 Rio Grande 2:42.50 2:14.88 3:00.38
15 Sydney Peters SO-2 Otterbein 2:43.88 2:20.94 3:16.66
16 Miranda Hostettler JR-3 Bluffton 2:44.80 1:57.01 3:16.12
17 Micaela Carroll FR-1 Ohio Dominican 2:51.23 2:13.56 3:27.19
18 Cierra Adams   Bowling Green Track Club 2:51.74 2:05.37 3:12.35
19 Jennie Matteson FR-1 Bluffton 2:55.90 3:24.05 2:33.04
20 Isabella Ramirez JR-3 Ohio Christian 3:26.92 4:29.00 2:53.82
21 Hannah Laug FR-1 Ohio Christian 3:46.40 3:55.46 2:49.80
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Sarah Hunter SO-2 Bluffton 2:23.04 2:54.51 2:41.64
2 Sarah Koch JR-3 Otterbein 2:24.20 1:42.39 2:16.99
3 Nicole Brown SR-4 Ohio Dominican 2:24.46 1:59.91 2:31.69
5 Keri Lawrence Sophomore Rio Grande 2:25.24 1:57.65 2:25.24
6 Larkin Joseph FR-1 Capital 2:25.84 2:14.18 2:21.47
7 Madison MacElrevey FR-1 Otterbein 2:25.86 2:06.90 2:44.83
8 Lindsey Ruff FR-1 Otterbein 2:26.07 3:06.97 2:23.15
9 Brooke Owens FR-1 Cornerstone 2:27.53 3:05.89 2:54.09
11 Shawnda Henault JR-3 Heidelberg 2:37.16 2:10.45 2:19.88
12 Caitlyn Tulloss JR-3 Capital 2:38.34 3:24.26 2:52.59
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Shakita Kabicek JR-3 Ohio Dominican 2:24.52 1:54.17 1:58.51 2:12.96 2:10.07
10 Alexandra Dutton FR-1 Heidelberg 2:30.12 2:22.62 2:10.61 2:13.61 2:24.12
13 Alissa Hauke SO-2 Bluffton 2:39.88 2:36.69 2:17.50 2:03.11 2:39.88
14 Katie Glover JR-3 Rio Grande 2:42.50 2:34.38 3:00.38 2:08.38 2:06.75
15 Sydney Peters SO-2 Otterbein 2:43.88 3:19.94 2:09.47 2:07.83 1:56.36
16 Miranda Hostettler JR-3 Bluffton 2:44.80 2:29.97 2:01.96 2:10.20 3:16.12
17 Micaela Carroll FR-1 Ohio Dominican 2:51.23 3:28.90 2:37.54 2:22.12 3:08.36
18 Cierra Adams   Bowling Green Track Club 2:51.74 3:07.20 2:58.61 2:17.40 2:46.59
19 Jennie Matteson FR-1 Bluffton 2:55.90 3:39.88 3:02.94 2:29.52 2:22.48
20 Isabella Ramirez JR-3 Ohio Christian 3:26.92 4:08.31 2:51.75 4:29.00 2:43.47
21 Hannah Laug FR-1 Ohio Christian 3:46.40 4:15.84 3:41.88 3:19.24 3:30.56

Women's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Erika Rector JR-3 Malone 2:31.83 3:10.71 3:57.00 3:10.71 2:41.08 3:23.67 3:05.15
2 Audrey Tremaine SR-4 Cornerstone 3:31.72 2:10.01 3:22.44 3:16.87 3:33.58 3:41.01 3:05.72
3 Jamie Lombardo SR-4 Tiffin 3:58.15 2:34.43 3:45.12 3:00.47 3:04.19 2:10.24 3:06.05
4 Joy Reist SO-2 Cornerstone 3:56.22 3:20.60 3:48.72 2:59.98 2:41.23 2:43.10 3:07.47
5 Jillian Bajaksouzian SR-4 Ashland 2:50.55 2:54.38 3:38.45 2:46.71 2:33.30 2:56.29 3:11.62
6 Cortney Haubert JR-3 Ashland 2:16.74 2:47.56 3:10.67 2:55.26 3:28.00 3:47.26 3:12.59
7 Ally Rabe SO-2 Cornerstone 2:54.78 2:54.78 2:23.71 3:14.20 3:02.55 2:21.77 3:14.20
8 Rachel House SO-2 Heidelberg 2:29.77 3:35.90 3:24.23 4:05.07 3:22.28 4:01.18 3:14.50
9 Mikaela Bush SR-4 Ashland 2:25.10 3:12.15 3:18.03 3:57.25 3:49.41 2:23.14 3:16.07
10 Alex Ellis JR-3 Rio Grande 3:22.48 3:36.80 4:09.52 4:13.61 2:51.80 2:47.71 3:24.52
11 Allie Dresser JR-3 Heidelberg 3:15.58 2:38.52 4:15.28 3:48.52 3:34.11 3:25.87 3:25.87
12 Alexandra Chakov FR-1 Heidelberg 2:30.58 2:51.21 4:03.40 3:48.96 4:26.09 2:55.33 3:26.27
13 Jessica Sucheck FR-1 Heidelberg 2:40.66 3:01.53 2:32.32 3:41.17 3:14.05 3:49.52 3:28.65
14 Samantha Koester FR-1 Capital 4:17.26 3:14.51 2:30.59 4:31.90 4:02.62 3:35.43 3:29.15
15 Nicole Tennison SO-2 Heidelberg 3:50.09 4:02.64 4:19.37 3:54.27 2:38.97 2:47.34 3:29.17
16 Harley Berlesky JR-3 Heidelberg 4:01.12 3:17.09 2:58.22 3:25.48 3:48.54 2:41.45 3:29.67
17 Sammi Piroska   Bowling Green Track Club 4:26.67 3:55.30 3:10.48 3:50.82 4:06.50 4:49.08 3:44.09
18 Taylor Rodriguez FR-1 Heidelberg 4:10.22 2:46.06 3:15.63 4:42.07 4:39.79 3:58.85 3:47.47
19 Megan Lefeld JR-3 Heidelberg 4:16.61 4:59.37 4:54.34 4:04.03 3:48.93 5:16.98 4:11.57
Women's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Erika Rector JR-3 Malone 4:00.70 3:32.93 3:05.15 3:05.15 2:59.60 3:25.52 2:54.05
2 Audrey Tremaine SR-4 Cornerstone 2:52.72 3:22.44 3:41.01 3:05.72 2:36.01 3:55.87 3:02.01
3 Jamie Lombardo SR-4 Tiffin 3:58.15 3:28.38 2:10.24 3:06.05 3:13.50 3:35.82 2:43.73
4 Joy Reist SO-2 Cornerstone 3:52.47 2:37.48 2:58.10 3:07.47 4:01.84 3:05.60 3:26.22
5 Jillian Bajaksouzian SR-4 Ashland 2:48.63 3:34.62 2:54.38 3:11.62 2:31.38 2:48.63 2:58.21
6 Cortney Haubert JR-3 Ashland 2:14.82 3:29.93 3:49.19 3:12.59 3:51.11 3:47.26 2:34.08
7 Ally Rabe SO-2 Cornerstone 2:41.19 2:43.13 4:00.81 3:14.20 2:41.19 2:58.67 2:29.54
8 Rachel House SO-2 Heidelberg 3:14.50 3:39.79 2:39.49 3:14.50 2:29.77 2:27.82 2:29.77
9 Mikaela Bush SR-4 Ashland 2:44.70 2:38.82 3:41.56 3:16.07 2:23.14 2:50.58 3:41.56
11 Allie Dresser JR-3 Heidelberg 2:40.58 3:29.99 4:07.05 3:25.87 4:02.93 2:24.11 2:48.82
Women's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Alex Ellis JR-3 Rio Grande 4:21.79 2:35.44 3:24.52 3:30.66 2:59.98
12 Alexandra Chakov FR-1 Heidelberg 3:46.90 3:51.03 3:26.27 3:48.96 3:01.52
13 Jessica Sucheck FR-1 Heidelberg 3:41.17 3:26.57 3:28.65 2:53.18 2:49.01
14 Samantha Koester FR-1 Capital 4:06.80 2:49.42 3:29.15 3:43.79 4:21.44
15 Nicole Tennison SO-2 Heidelberg 3:20.81 3:01.98 3:29.17 4:19.37 4:29.83
16 Harley Berlesky JR-3 Heidelberg 2:33.06 3:04.51 3:29.67 3:21.29 4:28.38
17 Sammi Piroska   Bowling Green Track Club 2:52.55 4:51.32 3:44.09 3:32.89 3:17.20
18 Taylor Rodriguez FR-1 Heidelberg 3:20.18 4:37.52 3:47.47 2:43.78 3:47.47
19 Megan Lefeld JR-3 Heidelberg 5:16.98 4:04.03 4:11.57 4:31.70 3:01.13

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Victoria Konkle SR-4 Otterbein 6:25.27 5:15.79
2 Claire Lamb FR-1 Otterbein 5:25.32 5:15.84
3 Hannah Campbell SO-2 Malone 6:15.52 5:18.23
4 Mackenzie Keller JR-3 Malone 6:39.63 5:22.28
5 Anna Mion SR-4 Ashland 4:21.26 5:26.57
6 Erin Simko FR-1 Otterbein 4:55.41 5:28.23
7 Erica Bettac SR-4 Findlay 5:27.48 5:30.78
8 Cassie Schillero SO-2 John Carroll 5:26.07 5:32.72
9 Dani Blum JR-3 Heidelberg 6:58.97 5:35.17
10 Emily Schumaker FR-1 Ashland 4:04.69 5:35.19
11 Katy Foltz FR-1 Otterbein 5:08.60 5:35.43
12 Sara Chura JR-3 Tiffin 6:02.68 5:35.81
13 Christine Smith JR-3 John Carroll 5:14.42 5:38.08
14 Capria Hall FR-1 Ohio Dominican 5:14.79 5:42.16
15 Rebecca Mason   Unattached 5:33.18 5:43.48
16 Linda Morales JR-3 Ashland 6:12.66 5:45.05
17 Amanda Elkins FR-1 Heidelberg 7:31.73 5:47.48
18 Alissa Hauke SO-2 Bluffton 7:02.51 5:49.18
19 Lindsay Davis SR-4 Ohio Dominican 4:04.88 5:49.82
20 Keri Lawrence Sophomore Rio Grande 5:40.37 5:50.89
21 Shawnda Henault JR-3 Heidelberg 4:42.32 5:52.89
22 Gina Majczyk FR-1 John Carroll 4:29.26 5:59.01
23 Devony Miller FR-1 Bluffton 6:39.78 6:00.16
24 Crystal Hajek SO-2 John Carroll 6:39.87 6:03.51
25 Dana Dale JR-3 Ashland 5:33.68 6:06.68
26 Aubrey Dunfee SO-2 Rio Grande 5:40.61 6:14.29
27 Mackenzie Meyers FR-1 Capital 6:31.97 6:20.55
28 Sammi Piroska   Bowling Green Track Club 6:44.24 6:24.99
29 Jennie Matteson FR-1 Bluffton 4:45.35 6:25.60
30 Michelle Kelsey FR-1 Bluffton 6:05.52 6:37.30
31 Sydney Schmidt JR-3 Tiffin 7:01.35 6:41.28
32 Jennifer Case FR-1 Rio Grande 5:07.19 6:44.19
33 Torrie Purdy FR-1 Findlay 5:32.03 6:49.91
34 Isabella Ramirez JR-3 Ohio Christian 6:47.40 7:37.75
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Victoria Konkle SR-4 Otterbein 6:31.58 4:50.53 5:15.79 4:25.27
2 Claire Lamb FR-1 Otterbein 6:47.44 5:09.53 5:15.84 6:15.85
3 Hannah Campbell SO-2 Malone 4:36.86 4:08.22 5:18.23 3:49.13
4 Mackenzie Keller JR-3 Malone 6:10.63 4:59.72 5:22.28 5:48.07
5 Anna Mion SR-4 Ashland 4:34.32 6:54.75 5:26.57 6:22.09
6 Erin Simko FR-1 Otterbein 4:29.15 4:16.02 5:28.23 5:05.26
7 Erica Bettac SR-4 Findlay 7:00.09 4:08.09 5:30.78 5:10.94
8 Cassie Schillero SO-2 John Carroll 5:52.69 5:19.42 5:32.72 4:06.22
10 Emily Schumaker FR-1 Ashland 4:08.04 6:22.12 5:35.19 6:38.88
11 Katy Foltz FR-1 Otterbein 6:08.98 6:05.62 5:35.43 5:15.31
13 Christine Smith JR-3 John Carroll 7:02.60 6:18.65 5:38.08 6:18.65
20 Keri Lawrence Sophomore Rio Grande 6:11.95 6:15.46 5:50.89 6:18.97
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Dani Blum JR-3 Heidelberg 7:09.02 7:09.02 6:12.04 5:35.17 5:11.71 6:38.86
12 Sara Chura JR-3 Tiffin 5:55.96 5:02.23 7:06.48 5:35.81 5:42.53 4:15.22
15 Rebecca Mason   Unattached 5:43.48 4:24.48 5:40.05 5:43.48 4:31.35 4:03.87
16 Linda Morales JR-3 Ashland 7:28.57 4:39.49 4:46.40 5:45.05 6:36.81 5:51.96
18 Alissa Hauke SO-2 Bluffton 7:23.46 6:59.02 5:52.68 5:49.18 4:25.38 6:03.15
19 Lindsay Davis SR-4 Ohio Dominican 6:38.80 5:56.82 5:04.35 5:49.82 7:27.77 7:34.77
21 Shawnda Henault JR-3 Heidelberg 5:07.02 6:14.07 5:45.84 5:52.89 4:38.79 5:42.31
22 Gina Majczyk FR-1 John Carroll 7:14.41 6:27.73 5:37.47 5:59.01 4:14.90 7:21.59
23 Devony Miller FR-1 Bluffton 6:32.58 7:33.81 7:48.21 6:00.16 7:48.21 4:15.72
24 Crystal Hajek SO-2 John Carroll 5:30.80 4:18.10 4:58.08 6:03.51 7:41.66 7:23.49
29 Jennie Matteson FR-1 Bluffton 6:14.04 5:31.62 5:50.90 6:25.60 4:49.20 7:31.16
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Capria Hall FR-1 Ohio Dominican 5:07.95 5:28.48 6:30.07 5:42.16 7:04.28
17 Amanda Elkins FR-1 Heidelberg 5:37.06 5:40.53 6:25.71 5:47.48 5:23.16
25 Dana Dale JR-3 Ashland 5:48.35 7:09.02 4:57.01 6:06.68 5:52.02
26 Aubrey Dunfee SO-2 Rio Grande 5:14.41 6:14.29 6:03.07 6:14.29 7:44.12
27 Mackenzie Meyers FR-1 Capital 8:14.72 5:57.72 4:56.83 6:20.55 6:47.19
28 Sammi Piroska   Bowling Green Track Club 7:11.19 8:08.94 6:36.54 6:24.99 8:05.09
30 Michelle Kelsey FR-1 Bluffton 7:13.06 8:24.58 6:17.44 6:37.30 7:32.93
31 Sydney Schmidt JR-3 Tiffin 5:33.07 6:01.16 8:21.60 6:41.28 6:09.18
32 Jennifer Case FR-1 Rio Grande 7:32.70 5:55.69 8:45.45 6:44.19 7:28.65
33 Torrie Purdy FR-1 Findlay 7:10.41 7:30.91 5:15.63 6:49.91 8:07.80
34 Isabella Ramirez JR-3 Ohio Christian 7:01.13 9:36.77 9:41.35 7:37.75 6:47.40

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Hannah Campbell SO-2 Malone 10:21.48
2 Heather Sandvik FR-1 Otterbein 10:31.95
3 Hannah Thompson FR-1 Malone 10:42.44
4 Julissa Poullet JR-3 Otterbein 10:45.77
5 Rachel Koons SO-2 Malone 10:47.73
6 Sarah Meek SR-4 Malone 10:48.43
7 Mackenzie Keller JR-3 Malone 10:49.87
8 Taylor Bolinger SO-2 Findlay 10:50.32
9 Cathy Coryell JR-3 Cornerstone 10:50.70
10 Jade Smith SO-2 Malone 10:54.10
11 Anna Hairston JR-3 Bluffton 11:06.94
12 Laura Tweedie SO-2 Malone 11:15.18
13 Lucy Williams FR-1 Rio Grande 11:15.75
14 Kayla Hunt SR-4 Cornerstone 11:37.59
15 Amber Willeman SR-4 Ohio Dominican 11:40.01
16 Wesley Thompson JR-3 Otterbein 11:42.58
17 Maggie Dellinger FR-1 Rio Grande 11:46.83
18 Rachel Ball SO-2 Rio Grande 11:53.66
19 Kristen Noecker FR-1 Ohio Dominican 12:18.18
20 Kara Bandy SO-2 Ohio Christian 13:02.06

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Melanie Ruich JR-3 Findlay 18:34.16 20:25.58 21:32.43 17:27.31 22:28.14
2 Kira Judd FR-1 Otterbein 18:50.25 16:57.23 15:26.81 23:10.21 13:22.48
3 Alex Winter JR-3 Otterbein 19:03.69 20:23.75 15:03.52 19:15.13 15:37.83
4 Kierra Lathrop JR-3 Otterbein 19:16.72 19:16.72 16:46.35 13:41.28 23:31.20
5 Meredith Hoops SR-4 Findlay 19:24.27 24:50.27 13:58.28 24:15.34 16:06.35
6 Meredith Wesco JR-3 Otterbein 19:44.13 21:42.55 15:47.31 14:36.26 22:41.75
7 Elaina Alpeter SO-2 Bluffton 20:17.52 17:51.42 14:12.27 23:44.50 18:03.60
8 Grace Hamilton SO-2 Cornerstone 20:29.48 26:13.74 26:26.03 22:44.73 19:03.42
9 Kara Bandy SO-2 Ohio Christian 22:38.14 24:40.38 27:50.52 20:22.33 24:53.96
10 McKenzie Johnson FR-1 Ohio Christian 26:30.47 20:56.48 28:05.90 28:53.62 23:03.71
11 Isabella Ramirez JR-3 Ohio Christian 26:57.36 20:45.37 33:25.53 23:10.93 27:29.71

Women's 3000 Race Walk

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Susan Randall   Shore AC 14:35.68
2 Abby Dunn SR-4 Goshen 14:47.97
3 Taylor Ewert 8 Southwest Ohio Track Club 15:02.58
4 Melissa Moeller   Unattached 15:20.93
5 Kayla Hunt SR-4 Cornerstone 15:28.27
6 Bailey Brogan JR-3 Cornerstone 15:59.27
7 Niki Worsham JR-3 Rio Grande 16:26.21
8 Melissa Manlan SR-4 Cornerstone 16:26.92
9 Sarah Kenney   Ohio River Road Runner Cl 16:40.52
10 Reini Brickson   Unattached 16:50.8h
11 Kayla Gray JR-3 Goshen 17:14.04
12 Taylor Stidham FR-1 Cornerstone 17:15.66
13 Jessie Langmeyer FR-1 Cornerstone 17:53.15
14 Danielle Worsham Junior Southwest Ohio Track Club 20:55.36
15 Barb Hensley   Southwest Ohio Track Club 23:47.23

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Chantae Mcmillan   Runners Plus Elite 10.96 8.43
2 Maud Sanmiquel SR-4 Findlay 10.88 8.77
3 Milani Glass SO-2 Findlay 7.73 8.98
4 Emma Gielink FR-1 Tiffin 11.92 9.24
5 Gabby Metzner   Bowling Green Track Club 11.85 9.33
6 Hannah Boss SR-4 Malone 6.69 9.42
7 Marie Hammer SO-2 Ashland 7.27 9.43
8 Sydnee Matthew SO-2 Bowling Green 8.05 9.47

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Chantae Mcmillan   Runners Plus Elite 7.57 8.31 6.90 8.73 7.40 9.23 5.90
2 Milani Glass SO-2 Findlay 9.25 8.81 11.46 8.55 6.70 6.61 11.02
3 Maud Sanmiquel SR-4 Findlay 10.03 8.87 10.20 6.66 6.30 9.94 10.12
4 Emma Gielink FR-1 Tiffin 10.84 9.26 11.95 11.86 10.93 6.95 11.49
5 Sydnee Matthew SO-2 Bowling Green 8.50 9.34 9.81 9.90 7.94 11.31 8.69
6 Gabby Metzner   Bowling Green Track Club 12.18 9.44 9.73 7.46 9.44 8.03 11.05
7 Hannah Boss SR-4 Malone 11.07 9.46 10.79 7.57 8.05 11.73 7.57
8 Marie Hammer SO-2 Ashland 9.68 9.49 11.68 9.40 7.03 9.30 10.25
9 Sara Martinko JR-3 John Carroll 11.36 9.62 7.41 10.97 9.91 11.16 11.45
10 Kelsey Veldhuizen SO-2 Malone 8.55 9.71 8.35 9.42 7.48 9.03 7.09
11 Corrina Ruffener SR-4 Malone 11.34 9.77 10.65 11.34 9.48 12.31 7.92
12 Madison Gleckler FR-1 Cornerstone 10.05 9.95 10.95 9.46 9.76 7.17 12.64
13 Alexis Snyder FR-1 Otterbein 10.53 10.42 7.82 11.15 8.86 12.20 9.59
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Chantae Mcmillan   Runners Plus Elite 8.40 5.82 8.31 7.90
5 Sydnee Matthew SO-2 Bowling Green 9.44 8.78 9.34 10.28
6 Gabby Metzner   Bowling Green Track Club 7.46 8.22 9.44 10.10
7 Hannah Boss SR-4 Malone 11.55 7.29 9.46 7.48
11 Corrina Ruffener SR-4 Malone 10.85 7.33 9.77 8.41
12 Madison Gleckler FR-1 Cornerstone 8.46 12.94 9.95 12.94
13 Alexis Snyder FR-1 Otterbein 11.67 12.30 10.42 10.32
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Milani Glass SO-2 Findlay 7.58 8.81 7.93
3 Maud Sanmiquel SR-4 Findlay 9.67 8.87 9.94
4 Emma Gielink FR-1 Tiffin 10.47 9.26 11.39
8 Marie Hammer SO-2 Ashland 7.03 9.49 10.54
9 Sara Martinko JR-3 John Carroll 12.32 9.62 9.72
10 Kelsey Veldhuizen SO-2 Malone 7.67 9.71 9.42

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 Findlay A Milani Glass, Maud Sanmiquel, Samantha Grippe, Laura Hernandez 4:47.26 4:09.27 3:57.40
2 Malone A Crystal Barber, Hannah Boss, Taryn Chapman, Erika Rector 3:44.32 3:39.39 4:06.50
3 John Carroll A Alyssa Biedron, Joy Nyaanga, Sara Martinko, Noelle Saluan 3:10.22 4:39.16 4:07.04
4 Cornerstone A Makayla Clum, Kaitlyn Bronkema, Megan Quick, Lyndee Zeigler 2:55.53 4:27.00 4:07.22
5 Otterbein A Sarah Koch, Chelsey Seifert, Michaela Hermes, Katy Foltz 3:39.54 3:34.43 4:15.27
6 Bluffton A Terrill Webb, Devony Miller, Hannah Krull, Sarah Hunter 5:07.87 3:32.15 4:18.71
7 Cornerstone
(B>)
B Madison Gleckler, Valerie Richter, Ally Rabe, Joy Reist 3:45.77 3:53.65 4:22.52
8 Capital A Larkin Joseph, Shaylynn Dornbush, MacKenzie Ciganick, Caitlyn Tulloss 4:07.23 4:04.60 4:23.01
9 Malone
(B>)
B Katie Grimes, Ashley Krieger, Corrina Ruffener, Emily O'Dell 3:38.73 3:12.38 4:23.53
10 John Carroll
(B>)
B Sara Lehman, Jessica Swisher, Ashura Powell, Cassie Schillero 3:42.27 5:36.05 4:24.60
11 Otterbein
(B>)
B Sarah Bedell, Alexis Snyder, Lindsey Jones, Becca Gallagher 5:26.78 3:05.97 4:25.67
12 John Carroll
(C>)
C Alainna Schmidt, Emma Harvey, Christine Smith, Crystal Hajek 5:19.84 4:55.45 4:31.05
13 Heidelberg A Harley Berlesky, Alexandra Chakov, Alexandra Dutton, Nicole Tennison 5:49.72 4:50.01 4:44.32
14 Bowling Green Track Club A Gabby Metzner, Sammi Piroska, Cierra Adams, Sabria Francis 5:48.49 5:45.54 4:55.33
15 Capital
(B>)
B Gabrielle Genovesi, Samantha Koester, Mackenzie Meyers, Hannah Westhoven 3:42.42 4:38.77 4:56.56
16 Bluffton
(B>)
B Kristin Schiefer, Miranda Hostettler, Alissa Hauke, Jennie Matteson 5:11.14 5:35.07 4:59.17
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Cornerstone
(B>)
Gleckler, Richter, Rabe, Reist 4:22.52 4:46.15 3:35.27 3:56.27
13 Heidelberg Berlesky, Chakov, Dutton, Tennison 4:44.32 3:33.24 4:58.54 4:13.05
15 Capital
(B>)
Genovesi, Koester, Meyers, Westhoven 4:56.56 4:53.60 4:50.63 3:51.32
16 Bluffton
(B>)
Schiefer, Hostettler, Hauke, Matteson 4:59.17 3:29.42 4:41.22 6:07.98
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Bluffton Webb, Miller, Krull, Hunter 4:08.37 5:15.63 4:18.71 3:45.08
8 Capital Joseph, Dornbush, Ciganick, Tulloss 5:20.88 5:15.62 4:23.01 4:30.90
9 Malone
(B>)
Grimes, Krieger, Ruffener, O'Dell 5:16.24 4:12.99 4:23.53 4:55.16
11 Otterbein
(B>)
Bedell, Snyder, Jones, Gallagher 4:41.61 3:08.63 4:25.67 3:45.82
12 John Carroll
(C>)
Schmidt, Harvey, Smith, Hajek 5:46.95 3:23.29 4:31.05 3:47.69
14 Bowling Green Track Club Metzner, Piroska, Adams, Francis 6:06.21 5:04.19 4:55.33 5:27.82
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Findlay Glass, Sanmiquel, Grippe, Hernandez 3:57.40 4:04.53 4:23.52 4:44.88 3:45.53 4:06.90
2 Malone Barber, Boss, Chapman, Rector 4:06.50 5:00.73 4:31.15 4:38.55 3:09.81 3:04.88
3 John Carroll Biedron, Nyaanga, Martinko, Saluan 4:07.04 3:27.52 4:53.98 5:11.27 2:55.40 4:02.10
4 Cornerstone Clum, Bronkema, Quick, Zeigler 4:07.22 3:02.95 2:53.06 4:17.11 4:54.20 5:16.45
5 Otterbein Koch, Seifert, Hermes, Foltz 4:15.27 3:11.46 3:14.01 3:24.22 5:03.78 3:03.80
10 John Carroll
(B>)
Lehman, Swisher, Powell, Schillero 4:24.60 5:25.46 5:30.75 4:14.02 5:17.52 3:39.62

Women's Distance Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 Cornerstone A Cathy Coryell, Megan Quick, Joy Reist, Audrey Tremaine 12:27.35 13:57.04 13:27.14
2 Findlay A Erica Bettac, Maud Sanmiquel, Samantha Grippe, Taylor Bolinger 12:31.42 14:54.19 11:23.80
3 Ohio Dominican A Shakita Kabicek, Maryann Dike, Trinity Gephart, Nicole Brown 12:56.11 16:25.66 9:49.85
4 Cornerstone
(B>)
B Valerie Richter, Lyndee Zeigler, Ally Rabe, Brooke Owens 13:00.43 14:34.09 11:03.37
5 Ohio Dominican
(B>)
B Capria Hall, Ryanna Reid, Kayla Statema, Jalyn Devereaux 13:20.33 11:44.29 10:16.26
6 Heidelberg A Rachel House, McKenzie Biniker, Alexandra Dutton, Amanda Elkins 13:22.04 10:41.64 9:21.43
7 Heidelberg
(B>)
B Harley Berlesky, Taylor Rodriguez, Elizabeth Volz, Miranda Shaffer 14:09.67 11:19.74 10:20.26

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Tess Odegard JR-3 Cornerstone 1.63m 1.94m 1.16m 2.02m 5' 4.25"
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.46
    P
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.53
    P
  • 1.58
    XO
  • 1.63
    O
2 Hannah Bartlome SO-2 Ashland 1.63m 1.89m 1.35m 1.94m 5' 4.25"
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.46
    P
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.53
    XXO
  • 1.58
    P
  • 1.63
    XXO
  • 1.68
    XXX
3 Rebecca Koval JR-3 Ashland 1.58m 1.96m 1.63m 1.74m 5' 2.25"
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.46
    P
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    XXX
4 Tyanna Petty SO-2 Rio Grande 1.58m 1.42m 1.71m 1.55m 5' 2.25"
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.46
    P
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XO
  • 1.63
    XXX
4 Abby Shafer SO-2 Ashland 1.58m 1.93m 1.49m 1.86m 5' 2.25"
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.46
    P
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XO
  • 1.63
    XXX
6 Elona Greenhoff FR-1 Capital 1.58m 1.94m 1.26m 1.80m 5' 2.25"
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XO
  • 1.58
    XXO
  • 1.63
    XXX
7 Baylee Garrett SO-2 Heidelberg 1.53m 1.96m 1.97m 1.91m 5' 0.25"
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XO
  • 1.58
    XXX
8 Olivia Hipp SO-2 Heidelberg 1.48m 1.82m 1.18m 1.35m 4' 10.25"
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XXX
8 Sydnee Matthew SO-2 Bowling Green 1.48m 1.55m 1.85m 1.88m 4' 10.25"
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XXX
8 Anna Bekius FR-1 Cornerstone 1.48m 1.42m 1.41m 1.23m 4' 10.25"
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XXX
11 Marie Hammer SO-2 Ashland 1.48m 1.79m 1.32m 1.67m 4' 10.25"
  • 1.43
    XXO
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XXX
12 Faith Moerdyk SO-2 Cornerstone 1.48m 1.66m 1.78m 1.52m 4' 10.25"
  • 1.43
    XO
  • 1.46
    XO
  • 1.48
    XXO
  • 1.53
    XXX
13 Kristin Schiefer SR-4 Bluffton 1.46m 1.56m 1.68m 1.49m 4' 9.5"
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.46
    XXO
  • 1.48
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Taylor Lindsey SR-4 Otterbein 3.58m 3.69m 3.33m 2.51m 4.55m 11' 9"
  • 2.53
    P
  • 2.68
    P
  • 2.83
    P
  • 2.98
    P
  • 3.13
    P
  • 3.28
    P
  • 3.43
    O
  • 3.58
    XO
  • 3.73
    XXX
2 Meghan Cunningham SR-4 Ashland 3.43m 3.46m 2.44m 3.29m 4.42m 11' 3"
  • 2.53
    P
  • 2.68
    P
  • 2.83
    P
  • 2.98
    P
  • 3.13
    P
  • 3.28
    P
  • 3.43
    O
  • 3.58
    XXX
3 Jenna D'Errico JR-3 Otterbein 3.43m 4.15m 3.46m 4.15m 3.64m 11' 3"
  • 2.53
    P
  • 2.68
    P
  • 2.83
    P
  • 2.98
    P
  • 3.13
    P
  • 3.28
    XO
  • 3.43
    O
  • 3.58
    XXX
4 Allyson Simmons SO-2 Ohio State 3.43m 3.26m 2.78m 3.60m 3.88m 11' 3"
  • 2.53
    P
  • 2.68
    P
  • 2.83
    P
  • 2.98
    P
  • 3.13
    P
  • 3.28
    P
  • 3.43
    XO
  • 3.58
    XXX
5 Terrill Webb JR-3 Bluffton 3.43m 4.08m 2.64m 3.19m 3.12m 11' 3"
  • 2.53
    P
  • 2.68
    P
  • 2.83
    P
  • 2.98
    P
  • 3.13
    P
  • 3.28
    XO
  • 3.43
    XXO
  • 3.58
    XXX
6 Katie Browning SO-2 Rio Grande 3.43m 3.64m 4.12m 4.25m 2.71m 11' 3"
  • 2.53
    P
  • 2.68
    P
  • 2.83
    P
  • 2.98
    P
  • 3.13
    XXO
  • 3.28
    O
  • 3.43
    XXO
  • 3.58
    XXX
7 Kelly Momber FR-1 Cornerstone 3.28m 3.84m 3.38m 3.64m 2.72m 10' 9"
  • 2.53
    P
  • 2.68
    P
  • 2.83
    P
  • 2.98
    P
  • 3.13
    O
  • 3.28
    XO
  • 3.43
    XXX
8 Mackenzie Shepard FR-1 Ashland 3.13m 3.57m 3.00m 3.44m 4.01m 10' 3.25"
  • 2.53
    P
  • 2.68
    P
  • 2.83
    XO
  • 2.98
    XO
  • 3.13
    O
  • 3.28
    XXX
9 Torie Allgire JR-3 Findlay 2.98m 3.16m 2.50m 3.58m 2.09m 9' 9.25"
  • 2.53
    P
  • 2.68
    P
  • 2.83
    P
  • 2.98
    O
  • 3.13
    XXX
9 Cathy Kim JR-3 Cornerstone 2.98m 3.07m 3.70m 2.32m 2.32m 9' 9.25"
  • 2.53
    P
  • 2.68
    P
  • 2.83
    O
  • 2.98
    O
  • 3.13
    XXX
11 Sarah Oliver FR-1 Bluffton 2.68m 2.71m 2.81m 1.93m 2.89m 8' 9.5"
  • 2.53
    O
  • 2.68
    O
  • 2.83
    XXX
11 Cassie Jager SO-2 Cornerstone 2.68m 3.00m 2.81m 3.27m 2.60m 8' 9.5"
  • 2.53
    XO
  • 2.68
    O
  • 2.83
    XXX
13 Andrea Lohr SO-2 Findlay 2.68m 2.01m 2.71m 3.48m 2.41m 8' 9.5"
  • 2.53
    O
  • 2.68
    O
  • 2.83
    XXX
14 Chanda Miller FR-1 Cornerstone 2.53m 2.33m 2.96m 3.19m 1.77m 8' 3.5"
  • 2.53
    XXO
  • 2.68
    XXX
  Madison Roberts SO-2 Ohio State NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.28
    XXX
  Raven Rudy   Unattached NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 2.83
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Jade Nolan FR-1 Bowling Green 4.28m 5.70m 4.56m 6.38m 5.87m 18' 8.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.70  
  • 5.24  
  • 5.60  
  • 5.52  
  • 5.66  
2 Marlecia Holston JR-3 Ashland 5.57m 5.46m 4.48m 5.13m 4.42m 17' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.43  
  • 5.46  
  • 5.20  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Alicia Arnold SR-4 Bowling Green 5.16m 5.43m 5.65m 5.00m 4.34m 17' 9.75"
  • 5.34  
  • 5.06  
  • 5.43  
  • 5.29  
  • 5.36  
  • FOUL  
4 Isabella Stoll SO-2 Ashland 4.51m 5.37m 4.67m 3.87m 5.48m 17' 7.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.22  
  • 5.37  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Africa Strodes FR-1 Bowling Green 4.21m 5.26m 5.47m 5.94m 4.79m 17' 3.25"
  • 5.26  
  • 5.19  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.05  
  • 4.99  
6 Kristen Massey FR-1 Tiffin 3.88m 5.24m 4.82m 4.35m 3.77m 17' 2.25"
  • 4.89  
  • 5.20  
  • 5.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.01  
  • 5.24  
7 Paiten Strother SO-2 Malone 4.00m 5.20m 5.15m 3.69m 5.10m 17' 0.75"
  • 5.20  
  • 5.05  
  • 5.08  
  • 5.02  
  • 5.14  
  • 5.05  
8 Nuri Lee JR-3 Ashland 4.60m 5.17m 5.64m 3.62m 6.62m 16' 11.5"
  • 4.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.14  
  • 5.02  
  • 5.07  
  • 5.17  
9 Kamara Avant SR-4 Tiffin 5.28m 4.98m 4.38m 4.23m 3.88m 16' 4.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.98  
  • FOUL  
10 Jaylyn Vance JR-3 Malone 4.62m 4.92m 4.48m 5.51m 5.02m 16' 1.75"
  • 4.89  
  • 4.92  
  • 4.64  
11 Milani Glass SO-2 Findlay 4.38m 4.87m 5.45m 5.89m 6.33m 15' 11.75"
  • 4.87  
  • 4.83  
  • FOUL  
12 Andrea Hunt SO-2 Rio Grande 5.56m 4.75m 6.18m 4.47m 4.28m 15' 7"
  • 4.57  
  • 4.75  
  • 4.61  
13 McKenzie Coriell JR-3 Rio Grande 3.79m 4.68m 5.29m 4.91m 5.01m 15' 4.25"
  • 4.45  
  • 4.64  
  • 4.68  
14 Kristen Norris   Unattached 4.13m 4.64m 4.45m 4.96m 3.67m 15' 2.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.57  
  • 4.64  
15 Kirsten Camp FR-1 Tiffin 3.53m 4.59m 4.09m 3.99m 4.87m 15' 0.75"
  • 4.59  
  • 4.35  
  • 4.51  
16 Katelyn Frandanisa FR-1 John Carroll 4.19m 4.51m 5.68m 3.88m 5.14m 14' 9.75"
  • 4.41  
  • 4.44  
  • 4.51  
17 Bre West JR-3 Rio Grande 3.73m 4.49m 5.66m 5.52m 4.76m 14' 8.75"
  • 4.49  
  • 4.42  
  • FOUL  
18 Nicole Pilewski FR-1 John Carroll 5.49m 4.46m 4.01m 3.97m 3.66m 14' 7.75"
  • 4.35  
  • 4.39  
  • 4.46  
18 Isabelle Price FR-1 Capital 4.82m 4.46m 3.88m 3.66m 4.91m 14' 7.75"
  • 4.32  
  • 4.46  
  • 4.30  
20 Alexus Kennedy FR-1 Otterbein 3.33m 4.38m 4.25m 3.24m 5.52m 14' 4.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.35  
  • 4.38  
21 Hannah Krull SR-4 Bluffton 3.17m 4.34m 5.29m 4.17m 5.21m 14' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.34  
  • FOUL  
22 Alexis Snyder FR-1 Otterbein 3.13m 4.07m 3.17m 4.88m 5.29m 13' 4.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.07  
  • 4.05  
23 Emily Finnegan FR-1 Otterbein 3.16m 3.90m 4.99m 3.70m 4.91m 12' 9.5"
  • 3.86  
  • 3.87  
  • 3.90  
24 Som Seo   Bowling Green Track Club 3.58m 3.65m 4.34m 3.10m 3.36m 11' 11.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 3.65  
  • FOUL  
  Carley Circosta SO-2 Tiffin FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Hannah Drake FR-1 Cornerstone FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
14 Kristen Norris   Unattached 5.80m 3.76m 4.64m 5.06m 5.61m 5.57m 15' 2.75"
15 Kirsten Camp FR-1 Tiffin 3.99m 4.96m 4.59m 4.04m 3.67m 3.90m 15' 0.75"
16 Katelyn Frandanisa FR-1 John Carroll 4.74m 5.28m 4.51m 3.92m 3.20m 4.19m 14' 9.75"
18 Nicole Pilewski FR-1 John Carroll 3.21m 5.62m 4.46m 3.97m 3.66m 3.17m 14' 7.75"
18 Isabelle Price FR-1 Capital 4.15m 4.68m 4.46m 3.48m 4.73m 3.17m 14' 7.75"
21 Hannah Krull SR-4 Bluffton 4.08m 3.08m 4.34m 4.73m 5.12m 4.30m 14' 3"
22 Alexis Snyder FR-1 Otterbein 3.62m 4.07m 4.07m 3.95m 4.48m 3.50m 13' 4.25"
23 Emily Finnegan FR-1 Otterbein 4.13m 4.60m 3.90m 4.33m 4.64m 3.59m 12' 9.5"
24 Som Seo   Bowling Green Track Club 3.47m 3.65m 3.65m 4.71m 4.16m 4.02m 11' 11.75"
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
4 Isabella Stoll SO-2 Ashland 5.37m 6.71m 17' 7.5"
8 Nuri Lee JR-3 Ashland 5.17m 4.60m 16' 11.5"
10 Jaylyn Vance JR-3 Malone 4.92m 4.18m 16' 1.75"
12 Andrea Hunt SO-2 Rio Grande 4.75m 4.42m 15' 7"
13 McKenzie Coriell JR-3 Rio Grande 4.68m 4.02m 15' 4.25"
17 Bre West JR-3 Rio Grande 4.49m 3.28m 14' 8.75"
20 Alexus Kennedy FR-1 Otterbein 4.38m 4.82m 14' 4.5"
  Carley Circosta SO-2 Tiffin FOUL FOUL NM
  Hannah Drake FR-1 Cornerstone FOUL FOUL NM
Women's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Jade Nolan FR-1 Bowling Green 5.70m 18' 8.5"
2 Marlecia Holston JR-3 Ashland 5.46m 17' 11"
3 Alicia Arnold SR-4 Bowling Green 5.43m 17' 9.75"
5 Africa Strodes FR-1 Bowling Green 5.26m 17' 3.25"
6 Kristen Massey FR-1 Tiffin 5.24m 17' 2.25"
7 Paiten Strother SO-2 Malone 5.20m 17' 0.75"
9 Kamara Avant SR-4 Tiffin 4.98m 16' 4.25"
11 Milani Glass SO-2 Findlay 4.87m 15' 11.75"

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Nuri Lee JR-3 Ashland 11.25m 11.48m 11.03m 36' 11"
  • 10.61  
  • 10.74  
  • 10.81  
  • 10.16  
  • 11.02  
  • 11.25  
2 Marlecia Holston JR-3 Ashland 11.15m 8.47m 9.70m 36' 7"
  • 11.15  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.80  
  • 10.79  
  • FOUL  
3 Milani Glass SO-2 Findlay 10.94m 10.17m 11.05m 35' 10.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.72  
  • 10.45  
  • 10.94  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Hannah Drake FR-1 Cornerstone 10.71m 10.60m 13.39m 35' 1.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.36  
  • 10.31  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.71  
  • 10.65  
5 Isabella Stoll SO-2 Ashland 10.38m 11.31m 13.08m 34' 0.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.38  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.02  
6 Gabby Metzner   Bowling Green Track Club 10.30m 12.67m 11.02m 33' 9.5"
  • 10.30  
  • 9.46  
  • 10.23  
  • 10.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.68  
7 Kristen Norris   Unattached 10.28m 7.71m 9.87m 33' 8.75"
  • 10.28  
  • 10.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.99  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.03  
8 Kirsten Camp FR-1 Tiffin 9.92m 11.31m 9.52m 32' 6.5"
  • 9.68  
  • 9.81  
  • 9.74  
  • 9.52  
  • 9.92  
  • 9.68  
9 Alexus Kennedy FR-1 Otterbein 9.69m 7.66m 10.56m 31' 9.5"
  • 9.69  
  • 9.68  
  • 9.34  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.62  
  • 9.31  
10 Katelyn Frandanisa FR-1 John Carroll 9.43m 8.86m 10.37m 30' 11.25"
  • 9.43  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.39  
11 Anna Bekius FR-1 Cornerstone 9.22m 9.22m 7.84m 30' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.22  
  • 9.15  
12 McKenzie Coriell JR-3 Rio Grande 8.98m 8.71m 9.52m 29' 5.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.98  
  • 8.86  
  Mia Adams SO-2 Cornerstone FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
6 Gabby Metzner   Bowling Green Track Club 11.23m 11.64m 10.30m 8.55m 11.12m 8.34m 7.93m 33' 9.5"
8 Kirsten Camp FR-1 Tiffin 11.11m 10.81m 9.92m 7.64m 12.50m 8.53m 8.93m 32' 6.5"
9 Alexus Kennedy FR-1 Otterbein 10.85m 12.02m 9.69m 9.11m 8.33m 12.31m 10.85m 31' 9.5"
10 Katelyn Frandanisa FR-1 John Carroll 8.86m 8.20m 9.43m 8.20m 6.70m 7.64m 11.60m 30' 11.25"
11 Anna Bekius FR-1 Cornerstone 8.39m 10.60m 9.22m 10.88m 8.48m 10.05m 10.70m 30' 3"
12 McKenzie Coriell JR-3 Rio Grande 11.40m 9.43m 8.98m 7.63m 10.33m 9.88m 8.08m 29' 5.5"
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Nuri Lee JR-3 Ashland 9.56m 9.34m 12.26m 11.25m 8.33m 11.36m 8.66m 36' 11"
2 Marlecia Holston JR-3 Ashland 9.81m 10.04m 8.70m 11.15m 11.60m 13.49m 9.37m 36' 7"
3 Milani Glass SO-2 Findlay 14.22m 7.66m 11.92m 10.94m 11.05m 13.57m 13.67m 35' 10.75"
4 Hannah Drake FR-1 Cornerstone 12.64m 8.03m 12.10m 10.71m 13.82m 9.75m 9.96m 35' 1.75"
5 Isabella Stoll SO-2 Ashland 13.08m 10.69m 8.62m 10.38m 8.30m 12.98m 7.47m 34' 0.75"
7 Kristen Norris   Unattached 12.54m 8.74m 11.72m 10.28m 11.92m 12.34m 11.72m 33' 8.75"
  Mia Adams SO-2 Cornerstone FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Taryn Suttie Senior Unattached 15.49m 16.66m 15.99m 54' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 16.26  
  • 16.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.66  
  • FOUL  
2 Makenzie Wheat JR-3 Bowling Green 18.71m 15.59m 11.38m 51' 1.75"
  • 14.41  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.37  
  • 15.59  
  • FOUL  
3 Aliyah Gustafson SO-2 Bowling Green 16.52m 15.02m 12.92m 49' 3.5"
  • 14.49  
  • 14.39  
  • 15.02  
  • 14.08  
  • 13.86  
  • FOUL  
4 Chantae Mcmillan   Runners Plus Elite 11.08m 14.20m 17.75m 46' 7.25"
  • 14.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.27  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.00  
  • 13.90  
5 Liz Streacker JR-3 Findlay 11.83m 13.44m 13.84m 44' 1.25"
  • 13.44  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.98  
  • 13.23  
  • 12.46  
6 Kala Strong FR-1 Ashland 13.30m 13.30m 13.97m 43' 7.75"
  • 13.30  
  • 13.23  
  • 13.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.05  
  • FOUL  
7 Madison Haasz SR-4 Heidelberg 16.31m 13.26m 16.84m 43' 6"
  • 12.93  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.26  
  • 12.65  
  • 12.95  
  • 13.25  
8 Holly Averesch FR-1 Findlay 9.66m 13.05m 16.70m 42' 9.75"
  • 13.05  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Monica Carson SO-2 Tiffin 11.19m 12.16m 13.50m 39' 10.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.16  
  • 11.24  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.80  
  • 11.70  
10 Hannah Hahler FR-1 Findlay 10.98m 11.93m 14.20m 39' 1.75"
  • 11.93  
  • 11.10  
  • 11.07  
11 Ashley Freshkorn JR-3 Capital 11.55m 11.79m 14.38m 38' 8.25"
  • 11.79  
  • 11.42  
  • FOUL  
12 Mackenzie Swary FR-1 Otterbein 8.64m 11.52m 14.40m 37' 9.5"
  • 10.52  
  • 11.52  
  • 11.43  
13 Sabrina Bailey FR-1 Findlay 9.36m 11.41m 8.79m 37' 5.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.29  
  • 11.41  
14 Carrie Coriell SR-4 Rio Grande 9.77m 11.36m 7.95m 37' 3.25"
  • 11.36  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Amber Thomas SO-2 Capital 10.51m 11.30m 12.54m 37' 1"
  • 11.30  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Gabby Holyfield SO-2 Cornerstone 14.10m 11.19m 10.63m 36' 8.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.10  
  • 11.19  
17 Chelsea Carpenter SO-2 Capital 11.70m 11.14m 13.37m 36' 6.75"
  • 10.01  
  • 11.14  
  • 11.00  
18 Hannah Krause   Unattached 14.10m 10.93m 9.07m 35' 10.5"
  • 10.82  
  • 10.61  
  • 10.93  
19 Danute Liepaite FR-1 Tiffin 10.82m 10.71m 9.42m 35' 1.75"
  • 10.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.31  
20 Kaitie Roberts JR-3 Rio Grande 7.91m 10.69m 9.30m 35' 1"
  • 10.49  
  • 10.69  
  • FOUL  
21 Hana Mehok FR-1 Tiffin 7.34m 10.48m 12.16m 34' 4.75"
  • 9.06  
  • 9.89  
  • 10.48  
22 Jenn Krieder SO-2 Capital 12.47m 9.90m 7.33m 32' 5.75"
  • 9.73  
  • 9.15  
  • 9.90  
23 Katlyn Canada   Unattached 7.59m 9.86m 9.07m 32' 4.25"
  • 9.86  
  • 9.84  
  • FOUL  
24 Sabrina Chupp FR-1 Tiffin 10.27m 9.69m 9.69m 31' 9.5"
  • 8.88  
  • 9.69  
  • 9.60  
25 Alexis Johnson FR-1 Rio Grande 10.00m 9.62m 12.41m 31' 6.75"
  • 9.46  
  • 9.34  
  • 9.62  
26 Marie Thornton SO-2 Otterbein 6.58m 9.40m 8.37m 30' 10.25"
  • 8.17  
  • 9.31  
  • 9.40  
27 Hannah Bartlome SO-2 Ashland 7.04m 9.26m 8.98m 30' 4.75"
  • 8.40  
  • 9.26  
  • 8.96  
28 Rebecca Tracey FR-1 Findlay 11.14m 9.21m 6.82m 30' 2.75"
  • 8.53  
  • 9.21  
  • FOUL  
29 Alyssa Sullivan FR-1 Rio Grande 7.70m 9.17m 9.81m 30' 1"
  • 9.05  
  • 9.17  
  • FOUL  
30 Sydnee Matthew SO-2 Bowling Green 9.23m 9.14m 6.40m 30' 0"
  • 8.20  
  • 8.44  
  • 9.14  
31 Tami Groff FR-1 Bluffton 6.57m 9.13m 8.86m 29' 11.5"
  • 8.70  
  • 9.13  
  • 8.97  
32 D'Nae Reese SO-2 Bluffton 8.55m 9.00m 9.09m 29' 6.5"
  • 9.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.79  
33 Wanda Hunter   Southwest Ohio Track Club 6.52m 8.69m 7.39m 28' 6.25"
  • 8.62  
  • 8.69  
  • FOUL  
34 Ryan Carr FR-1 Capital 7.52m 7.92m 6.42m 26' 0"
  • 7.92  
  • 7.66  
  • 6.89  
35 Rebecca Daniels FR-1 Capital 9.22m 7.88m 10.17m 25' 10.25"
  • 7.80  
  • 7.88  
  • FOUL  
36 Allison Devore SR-4 Ohio Christian 9.46m 7.63m 6.56m 25' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.63  
37 Hannah Laug FR-1 Ohio Christian 6.83m 6.15m 6.58m 20' 2.25"
  • 6.15  
  • 5.77  
  • 5.69  
  Dawn Freeland SO-2 Findlay FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Alex DeVincentis SO-2 Findlay FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
5 Liz Streacker JR-3 Findlay 10.89m 11.83m 16.13m 15.72m 13.44m 17.20m 12.50m 44' 1.25"
11 Ashley Freshkorn JR-3 Capital 13.91m 12.38m 8.25m 14.38m 11.79m 9.20m 10.26m 38' 8.25"
13 Sabrina Bailey FR-1 Findlay 13.58m 14.38m 10.04m 10.61m 11.41m 12.55m 8.90m 37' 5.25"
14 Carrie Coriell SR-4 Rio Grande 13.18m 8.18m 8.07m 12.38m 11.36m 11.93m 12.95m 37' 3.25"
15 Amber Thomas SO-2 Capital 10.28m 9.04m 11.30m 9.49m 11.30m 12.77m 10.17m 37' 1"
17 Chelsea Carpenter SO-2 Capital 10.36m 13.15m 9.58m 9.36m 11.14m 14.37m 9.69m 36' 6.75"
18 Hannah Krause   Unattached 8.42m 11.48m 10.38m 11.70m 10.93m 7.87m 12.02m 35' 10.5"
20 Kaitie Roberts JR-3 Rio Grande 7.70m 9.62m 13.36m 12.29m 10.69m 12.61m 7.48m 35' 1"
23 Katlyn Canada   Unattached 11.63m 8.48m 11.24m 7.20m 9.86m 9.07m 8.68m 32' 4.25"
  Dawn Freeland SO-2 Findlay FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Taryn Suttie Senior Unattached 11.83m 16.66m 54' 8"
2 Makenzie Wheat JR-3 Bowling Green 18.86m 15.59m 51' 1.75"
3 Aliyah Gustafson SO-2 Bowling Green 13.82m 15.02m 49' 3.5"
4 Chantae Mcmillan   Runners Plus Elite 13.63m 14.20m 46' 7.25"
6 Kala Strong FR-1 Ashland 14.23m 13.30m 43' 7.75"
7 Madison Haasz SR-4 Heidelberg 10.21m 13.26m 43' 6"
8 Holly Averesch FR-1 Findlay 13.70m 13.05m 42' 9.75"
9 Monica Carson SO-2 Tiffin 8.51m 12.16m 39' 10.75"
  Alex DeVincentis SO-2 Findlay FOUL FOUL NM
Women's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
25 Alexis Johnson FR-1 Rio Grande 8.27m 12.02m 9.62m 9.43m 12.12m 31' 6.75"
26 Marie Thornton SO-2 Otterbein 9.68m 10.72m 9.40m 9.02m 7.43m 30' 10.25"
28 Rebecca Tracey FR-1 Findlay 9.03m 7.64m 9.21m 8.10m 8.75m 30' 2.75"
29 Alyssa Sullivan FR-1 Rio Grande 6.42m 11.19m 9.17m 9.26m 10.18m 30' 1"
31 Tami Groff FR-1 Bluffton 7.67m 6.48m 9.13m 11.78m 6.94m 29' 11.5"
33 Wanda Hunter   Southwest Ohio Track Club 6.95m 9.99m 8.69m 7.82m 6.43m 28' 6.25"
34 Ryan Carr FR-1 Capital 5.78m 7.29m 7.92m 9.74m 7.29m 26' 0"
35 Rebecca Daniels FR-1 Capital 7.01m 5.59m 7.88m 10.24m 7.64m 25' 10.25"
36 Allison Devore SR-4 Ohio Christian 6.41m 7.25m 7.63m 6.56m 6.94m 25' 0.5"
37 Hannah Laug FR-1 Ohio Christian 4.37m 7.93m 6.15m 7.01m 5.72m 20' 2.25"
Women's Shot Put Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
10 Hannah Hahler FR-1 Findlay 8.71m 10.98m 9.42m 11.93m 39' 1.75"
12 Mackenzie Swary FR-1 Otterbein 12.90m 13.36m 11.52m 11.52m 37' 9.5"
16 Gabby Holyfield SO-2 Cornerstone 10.52m 9.51m 13.65m 11.19m 36' 8.5"
19 Danute Liepaite FR-1 Tiffin 10.07m 12.42m 11.14m 10.71m 35' 1.75"
21 Hana Mehok FR-1 Tiffin 8.70m 12.89m 11.32m 10.48m 34' 4.75"
22 Jenn Krieder SO-2 Capital 12.87m 8.32m 10.89m 9.90m 32' 5.75"
24 Sabrina Chupp FR-1 Tiffin 11.43m 8.33m 8.04m 9.69m 31' 9.5"
27 Hannah Bartlome SO-2 Ashland 7.96m 8.06m 8.70m 9.26m 30' 4.75"
30 Sydnee Matthew SO-2 Bowling Green 6.40m 10.60m 10.97m 9.14m 30' 0"
32 D'Nae Reese SO-2 Bluffton 9.00m 11.16m 6.75m 9.00m 29' 6.5"

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Laura Igaune   Unattached 17.86m 19.41m 63' 8.25"
  • 18.83  
  • 19.04  
  • 19.41  
  • 18.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.99  
2 Kayla Velasquez JR-3 Bowling Green 15.26m 17.74m 58' 2.5"
  • 17.74  
  • 17.38  
  • 17.20  
  • 17.26  
  • 17.44  
  • 17.48  
3 Erica King JR-3 Findlay 17.79m 17.61m 57' 9.5"
  • 16.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.65  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.61  
4 Liz Streacker JR-3 Findlay 20.15m 17.52m 57' 5.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.08  
  • 17.18  
  • 17.52  
  • FOUL  
5 Natalie Helenthal FR-1 Ashland 17.38m 17.38m 57' 0.25"
  • 16.53  
  • 16.86  
  • 17.38  
  • 17.17  
  • 16.95  
  • 17.21  
6 Kala Strong FR-1 Ashland 22.12m 17.15m 56' 3.25"
  • 15.98  
  • 16.74  
  • 17.15  
  • 16.52  
  • 17.02  
  • 16.83  
7 Alex DeVincentis SO-2 Findlay 13.49m 16.66m 54' 8"
  • 16.48  
  • 16.66  
  • 16.30  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Allison Farmer FR-1 Bowling Green 13.99m 16.66m 54' 8"
  • 10.92  
  • 14.66  
  • 16.04  
  • 16.66  
  • 13.69  
  • 14.75  
9 Madison Haasz SR-4 Heidelberg 12.55m 15.88m 52' 1.25"
  • 15.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.42  
  • 14.77  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 MacKenzie Leigh FR-1 Ashland 16.67m 14.88m 48' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.88  
  • 14.73  
11 Holly Averesch FR-1 Findlay 17.38m 14.36m 47' 1.5"
  • 13.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.36  
12 Hana Mehok FR-1 Tiffin 14.90m 14.19m 46' 6.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.19  
  • 14.00  
13 Gabby Holyfield SO-2 Cornerstone 10.48m 14.16m 46' 5.5"
  • 14.16  
  • 13.91  
  • 13.74  
14 Sabrina Bailey FR-1 Findlay 17.56m 14.05m 46' 1.25"
  • 12.95  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.05  
15 Hannah Hahler FR-1 Findlay 10.99m 13.40m 43' 11.75"
  • 12.21  
  • 13.02  
  • 13.40  
16 Kaitie Roberts JR-3 Rio Grande 12.68m 13.07m 42' 10.75"
  • 13.07  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.68  
17 Sierra Cunningham SO-2 Tiffin 16.07m 12.75m 41' 10"
  • 11.97  
  • 12.75  
  • 11.49  
18 Ashley Freshkorn JR-3 Capital 11.84m 12.08m 39' 7.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.08  
  • FOUL  
19 Emily Finnegan FR-1 Otterbein 12.54m 12.06m 39' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.06  
  • FOUL  
20 Hannah Krause   Unattached 12.85m 11.79m 38' 8.25"
  • 10.16  
  • 11.79  
  • 11.41  
21 Katlyn Canada   Unattached 12.84m 11.78m 38' 7.75"
  • 11.51  
  • 11.78  
  • FOUL  
22 Mackenzie Swary FR-1 Otterbein 11.17m 11.76m 38' 7"
  • 9.93  
  • 11.72  
  • 11.76  
23 Megan Watt FR-1 Capital 10.61m 11.53m 37' 10"
  • 11.12  
  • 11.53  
  • 9.66  
24 Ashley Canankamp FR-1 Tiffin 10.62m 9.83m 32' 3"
  • 9.64  
  • 9.83  
  • 9.12  
25 Alexis Johnson FR-1 Rio Grande 12.75m 9.81m 32' 2.25"
  • 9.81  
  • 8.97  
  • 8.55  
26 Alyssa Sullivan FR-1 Rio Grande 10.51m 9.30m 30' 6.25"
  • 8.17  
  • 8.95  
  • 9.30  
27 Allison Devore SR-4 Ohio Christian 8.39m 9.22m 30' 3"
  • 7.95  
  • 8.50  
  • 9.22  
28 Hannah Laug FR-1 Ohio Christian 4.19m 5.37m 17' 7.5"
  • 5.06  
  • 5.37  
  • 5.31  
  D'Nae Reese SO-2 Bluffton FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
15 Hannah Hahler FR-1 Findlay 16.88m 13.40m 14.61m 43' 11.75"
16 Kaitie Roberts JR-3 Rio Grande 10.98m 13.07m 11.37m 42' 10.75"
17 Sierra Cunningham SO-2 Tiffin 13.64m 12.75m 9.18m 41' 10"
22 Mackenzie Swary FR-1 Otterbein 9.29m 11.76m 12.70m 38' 7"
23 Megan Watt FR-1 Capital 13.26m 11.53m 14.30m 37' 10"
24 Ashley Canankamp FR-1 Tiffin 11.30m 9.83m 12.39m 32' 3"
25 Alexis Johnson FR-1 Rio Grande 12.65m 9.81m 9.71m 32' 2.25"
26 Alyssa Sullivan FR-1 Rio Grande 9.49m 9.30m 10.97m 30' 6.25"
27 Allison Devore SR-4 Ohio Christian 9.04m 9.22m 8.30m 30' 3"
28 Hannah Laug FR-1 Ohio Christian 4.73m 5.37m 4.24m 17' 7.5"
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
8 Allison Farmer FR-1 Bowling Green 11.66m 16.16m 14.66m 17.83m 17.33m 16.66m 54' 8"
11 Holly Averesch FR-1 Findlay 13.93m 11.92m 15.65m 11.34m 17.38m 14.36m 47' 1.5"
12 Hana Mehok FR-1 Tiffin 17.31m 12.06m 16.03m 17.45m 14.19m 14.19m 46' 6.75"
13 Gabby Holyfield SO-2 Cornerstone 11.47m 16.28m 14.73m 18.41m 16.43m 14.16m 46' 5.5"
14 Sabrina Bailey FR-1 Findlay 11.66m 9.83m 12.93m 16.16m 15.03m 14.05m 46' 1.25"
18 Ashley Freshkorn JR-3 Capital 14.74m 14.25m 8.94m 13.05m 11.96m 12.08m 39' 7.75"
19 Emily Finnegan FR-1 Otterbein 8.80m 13.99m 10.25m 14.11m 12.42m 12.06m 39' 7"
20 Hannah Krause   Unattached 14.74m 9.31m 8.49m 8.84m 12.38m 11.79m 38' 8.25"
21 Katlyn Canada   Unattached 10.72m 9.54m 13.55m 11.31m 10.37m 11.78m 38' 7.75"
  D'Nae Reese SO-2 Bluffton FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Women's Weight Throw Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Laura Igaune   Unattached 19.41m 63' 8.25"
2 Kayla Velasquez JR-3 Bowling Green 17.74m 58' 2.5"
3 Erica King JR-3 Findlay 17.61m 57' 9.5"
4 Liz Streacker JR-3 Findlay 17.52m 57' 5.75"
5 Natalie Helenthal FR-1 Ashland 17.38m 57' 0.25"
6 Kala Strong FR-1 Ashland 17.15m 56' 3.25"
7 Alex DeVincentis SO-2 Findlay 16.66m 54' 8"
9 Madison Haasz SR-4 Heidelberg 15.88m 52' 1.25"
10 MacKenzie Leigh FR-1 Ashland 14.88m 48' 10"

Women's Pentathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS
1 Lydia Guagenti SR-4 Findlay 3574 3002 3574
2 Brittany Jones SR-4 Wright State 3247 2792 2272
3 Tyanna Petty SO-2 Rio Grande 3162 3320 2814
4 Meredith Fennell SO-2 Walsh 3006 2705 2945
5 Taryn Chapman SO-2 Malone 2995 3114 3174
6 Alexandria Coleman SR-4 Tiffin 2857 2999 1999
7 Brittany Holbrook Freshman Unattached 2778 2305 3333
8 Alexis Cloud SO-2 Tiffin 2713 2143 2875
9 Kaitlyn Jackson SO-2 Tiffin 2678 3481 2624
10 Laura Farleman SR-4 Cedarville 2667 3387 2853
11 Corrina Ruffener SR-4 Malone 2626 1995 2704
12 Maddie Rigsby SO-2 Rio Grande 2607 1877 3363
13 Katie Abrahamowicz SO-2 Wright State 2502 2226 1951
14 Gabrielle Markley JR-3 Wright State 2425 3055 1770
15 Kelly Momber FR-1 Cornerstone 2308 1777 2908
16 Mia Adams SO-2 Cornerstone 2251 1688 2363
17 Jaylyn LaFlamme FR-1 Cedarville 2150 2386 2322
18 Taylor Atkins JR-3 Capital 2122 2461 2228
19 Marissa McConaha SO-2 Rio Grande 2106 1937 1642
20 Hannah Grace FR-1 Walsh 2091 1589 2341
21 Madeline McCloskey Freshman Windsor 2051 2112 2174
22 Oonagh Webster Sophomore Windsor 1963 2453 1864
23 Erica Hicks JR-3 Walsh 1419 1617 1787
24 Randi Wray JR-3 Rio Grande 1247 935 1209