January 29-30, 2016
|
Findlay-Malcolm AC - Findlay, OH
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Victoria Konkle SR-4 Otterbein 5:50.53 5:15.79
2 Claire Lamb FR-1 Otterbein 5:22.16 5:15.84
3 Hannah Campbell SO-2 Malone 5:53.24 5:18.23
4 Mackenzie Keller JR-3 Malone 6:29.96 5:22.28
5 Anna Mion SR-4 Ashland 3:51.87 5:26.57
6 Erin Simko FR-1 Otterbein 4:19.31 5:28.23
7 Erica Bettac SR-4 Findlay 6:33.63 5:30.78
8 Cassie Schillero SO-2 John Carroll 4:46.14 5:32.72
9 Dani Blum JR-3 Heidelberg 6:18.75 5:35.17
10 Emily Schumaker FR-1 Ashland 4:34.86 5:35.19
11 Katy Foltz FR-1 Otterbein 6:32.46 5:35.43
12 Sara Chura JR-3 Tiffin 5:35.81 5:35.81
13 Christine Smith JR-3 John Carroll 6:08.51 5:38.08
14 Capria Hall FR-1 Ohio Dominican 6:54.02 5:42.16
15 Rebecca Mason   Unattached 4:41.66 5:43.48
16 Linda Morales JR-3 Ashland 6:50.61 5:45.05
17 Amanda Elkins FR-1 Heidelberg 6:22.23 5:47.48
18 Alissa Hauke SO-2 Bluffton 6:45.05 5:49.18
19 Lindsay Davis SR-4 Ohio Dominican 7:27.77 5:49.82
20 Keri Lawrence Sophomore Rio Grande 4:58.26 5:50.89
21 Shawnda Henault JR-3 Heidelberg 6:49.36 5:52.89
22 Gina Majczyk FR-1 John Carroll 5:05.16 5:59.01
23 Devony Miller FR-1 Bluffton 4:15.72 6:00.16
24 Crystal Hajek SO-2 John Carroll 6:54.41 6:03.51
25 Dana Dale JR-3 Ashland 4:38.68 6:06.68
26 Aubrey Dunfee SO-2 Rio Grande 5:18.15 6:14.29
27 Mackenzie Meyers FR-1 Capital 4:34.00 6:20.55
28 Sammi Piroska   Bowling Green Track Club 7:45.84 6:24.99
29 Jennie Matteson FR-1 Bluffton 5:54.76 6:25.60
30 Michelle Kelsey FR-1 Bluffton 6:09.49 6:37.30
31 Sydney Schmidt JR-3 Tiffin 5:21.03 6:41.28
32 Jennifer Case FR-1 Rio Grande 7:00.36 6:44.19
33 Torrie Purdy FR-1 Findlay 4:59.24 6:49.91
34 Isabella Ramirez JR-3 Ohio Christian 9:45.92 7:37.75
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Victoria Konkle SR-4 Otterbein 3:53.69 5:15.79 4:34.74 6:00.00
2 Claire Lamb FR-1 Otterbein 5:28.48 5:15.84 6:06.38 5:22.16
3 Hannah Campbell SO-2 Malone 6:15.52 5:18.23 4:14.59 6:47.34
4 Mackenzie Keller JR-3 Malone 3:58.49 5:22.28 4:24.27 5:15.84
5 Anna Mion SR-4 Ashland 5:06.98 5:26.57 6:18.83 4:34.32
6 Erin Simko FR-1 Otterbein 5:54.49 5:28.23 4:52.13 5:01.98
7 Erica Bettac SR-4 Findlay 5:07.63 5:30.78 6:30.32 5:53.94
8 Cassie Schillero SO-2 John Carroll 5:06.11 5:32.72 6:09.32 5:39.38
10 Emily Schumaker FR-1 Ashland 3:54.64 5:35.19 4:44.92 7:02.34
11 Katy Foltz FR-1 Otterbein 7:16.06 5:35.43 4:51.83 5:15.31
13 Christine Smith JR-3 John Carroll 4:20.33 5:38.08 5:27.94 5:11.04
20 Keri Lawrence Sophomore Rio Grande 5:43.88 5:50.89 7:18.62 5:19.31
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
9 Dani Blum JR-3 Heidelberg 5:35.17 4:58.31 4:51.60
12 Sara Chura JR-3 Tiffin 5:35.81 5:52.60 6:46.33
15 Rebecca Mason   Unattached 5:43.48 6:07.53 5:19.44
16 Linda Morales JR-3 Ashland 5:45.05 6:43.71 4:53.30
18 Alissa Hauke SO-2 Bluffton 5:49.18 5:03.79 7:26.95
19 Lindsay Davis SR-4 Ohio Dominican 5:49.82 5:07.85 5:14.84
21 Shawnda Henault JR-3 Heidelberg 5:52.89 6:45.83 5:35.25
22 Gina Majczyk FR-1 John Carroll 5:59.01 5:48.24 4:40.03
23 Devony Miller FR-1 Bluffton 6:00.16 7:04.99 7:23.00
24 Crystal Hajek SO-2 John Carroll 6:03.51 5:34.43 6:10.78
29 Jennie Matteson FR-1 Bluffton 6:25.60 8:17.43 7:35.01
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Capria Hall FR-1 Ohio Dominican 4:26.89 6:30.07 5:42.16 4:13.20
17 Amanda Elkins FR-1 Heidelberg 6:11.81 6:39.61 5:47.48 5:50.96
25 Dana Dale JR-3 Ashland 5:30.02 4:57.01 6:06.68 4:20.35
26 Aubrey Dunfee SO-2 Rio Grande 5:21.89 4:22.01 6:14.29 7:25.41
27 Mackenzie Meyers FR-1 Capital 7:10.03 5:34.89 6:20.55 4:56.83
28 Sammi Piroska   Bowling Green Track Club 4:33.35 5:08.00 6:24.99 6:59.64
30 Michelle Kelsey FR-1 Bluffton 4:57.98 7:48.82 6:37.30 5:45.66
31 Sydney Schmidt JR-3 Tiffin 8:09.57 5:33.07 6:41.28 8:17.59
32 Jennifer Case FR-1 Rio Grande 7:24.61 7:12.49 6:44.19 7:32.70
33 Torrie Purdy FR-1 Findlay 7:39.10 8:32.39 6:49.91 5:52.53
34 Isabella Ramirez JR-3 Ohio Christian 5:29.58 6:51.98 7:37.75 7:51.49