January 29-30, 2016
|
Findlay-Malcolm AC - Findlay, OH
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Taryn Suttie Senior Unattached 16.66m 11.83m 21.66m 11.83m 54' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 16.26  
  • 16.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.66  
  • FOUL  
2 Makenzie Wheat JR-3 Bowling Green 15.59m 18.24m 13.88m 19.96m 51' 1.75"
  • 14.41  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.37  
  • 15.59  
  • FOUL  
3 Aliyah Gustafson SO-2 Bowling Green 15.02m 16.82m 10.96m 13.07m 49' 3.5"
  • 14.49  
  • 14.39  
  • 15.02  
  • 14.08  
  • 13.86  
  • FOUL  
4 Chantae Mcmillan   Runners Plus Elite 14.20m 11.36m 16.33m 17.89m 46' 7.25"
  • 14.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.27  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.00  
  • 13.90  
5 Liz Streacker JR-3 Findlay 13.44m 12.77m 16.80m 14.52m 44' 1.25"
  • 13.44  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.98  
  • 13.23  
  • 12.46  
6 Kala Strong FR-1 Ashland 13.30m 13.70m 12.10m 14.10m 43' 7.75"
  • 13.30  
  • 13.23  
  • 13.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.05  
  • FOUL  
7 Madison Haasz SR-4 Heidelberg 13.26m 12.33m 9.81m 11.01m 43' 6"
  • 12.93  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.26  
  • 12.65  
  • 12.95  
  • 13.25  
8 Holly Averesch FR-1 Findlay 13.05m 16.18m 9.14m 16.83m 42' 9.75"
  • 13.05  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Monica Carson SO-2 Tiffin 12.16m 11.31m 10.09m 11.92m 39' 10.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.16  
  • 11.24  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.80  
  • 11.70  
10 Hannah Hahler FR-1 Findlay 11.93m 13.12m 12.17m 15.03m 39' 1.75"
  • 11.93  
  • 11.10  
  • 11.07  
11 Ashley Freshkorn JR-3 Capital 11.79m 11.08m 12.26m 13.68m 38' 8.25"
  • 11.79  
  • 11.42  
  • FOUL  
12 Mackenzie Swary FR-1 Otterbein 11.52m 14.05m 14.40m 13.25m 37' 9.5"
  • 10.52  
  • 11.52  
  • 11.43  
13 Sabrina Bailey FR-1 Findlay 11.41m 8.79m 11.18m 10.50m 37' 5.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.29  
  • 11.41  
14 Carrie Coriell SR-4 Rio Grande 11.36m 9.66m 13.75m 13.18m 37' 3.25"
  • 11.36  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Amber Thomas SO-2 Capital 11.30m 10.40m 9.27m 8.36m 37' 1"
  • 11.30  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Gabby Holyfield SO-2 Cornerstone 11.19m 10.97m 9.06m 13.65m 36' 8.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.10  
  • 11.19  
17 Chelsea Carpenter SO-2 Capital 11.14m 12.48m 8.47m 10.92m 36' 6.75"
  • 10.01  
  • 11.14  
  • 11.00  
18 Hannah Krause   Unattached 10.93m 9.18m 8.63m 10.82m 35' 10.5"
  • 10.82  
  • 10.61  
  • 10.93  
19 Danute Liepaite FR-1 Tiffin 10.71m 11.67m 11.67m 10.07m 35' 1.75"
  • 10.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.31  
20 Kaitie Roberts JR-3 Rio Grande 10.69m 12.19m 9.19m 10.05m 35' 1"
  • 10.49  
  • 10.69  
  • FOUL  
21 Hana Mehok FR-1 Tiffin 10.48m 12.89m 7.76m 9.33m 34' 4.75"
  • 9.06  
  • 9.89  
  • 10.48  
22 Jenn Krieder SO-2 Capital 9.90m 10.79m 6.93m 9.41m 32' 5.75"
  • 9.73  
  • 9.15  
  • 9.90  
23 Katlyn Canada   Unattached 9.86m 11.93m 11.83m 12.62m 32' 4.25"
  • 9.86  
  • 9.84  
  • FOUL  
24 Sabrina Chupp FR-1 Tiffin 9.69m 9.79m 7.95m 7.07m 31' 9.5"
  • 8.88  
  • 9.69  
  • 9.60  
25 Alexis Johnson FR-1 Rio Grande 9.62m 7.12m 7.60m 6.93m 31' 6.75"
  • 9.46  
  • 9.34  
  • 9.62  
26 Marie Thornton SO-2 Otterbein 9.40m 9.59m 11.37m 9.49m 30' 10.25"
  • 8.17  
  • 9.31  
  • 9.40  
27 Hannah Bartlome SO-2 Ashland 9.26m 7.50m 9.54m 7.96m 30' 4.75"
  • 8.40  
  • 9.26  
  • 8.96  
28 Rebecca Tracey FR-1 Findlay 9.21m 9.76m 8.10m 7.28m 30' 2.75"
  • 8.53  
  • 9.21  
  • FOUL  
29 Alyssa Sullivan FR-1 Rio Grande 9.17m 8.99m 10.09m 7.61m 30' 1"
  • 9.05  
  • 9.17  
  • FOUL  
30 Sydnee Matthew SO-2 Bowling Green 9.14m 11.15m 10.97m 6.76m 30' 0"
  • 8.20  
  • 8.44  
  • 9.14  
31 Tami Groff FR-1 Bluffton 9.13m 9.77m 6.66m 11.14m 29' 11.5"
  • 8.70  
  • 9.13  
  • 8.97  
32 D'Nae Reese SO-2 Bluffton 9.00m 6.39m 9.90m 9.99m 29' 6.5"
  • 9.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.79  
33 Wanda Hunter   Southwest Ohio Track Club 8.69m 10.69m 8.60m 6.60m 28' 6.25"
  • 8.62  
  • 8.69  
  • FOUL  
34 Ryan Carr FR-1 Capital 7.92m 8.55m 7.37m 8.87m 26' 0"
  • 7.92  
  • 7.66  
  • 6.89  
35 Rebecca Daniels FR-1 Capital 7.88m 7.88m 10.17m 7.17m 25' 10.25"
  • 7.80  
  • 7.88  
  • FOUL  
36 Allison Devore SR-4 Ohio Christian 7.63m 5.95m 6.87m 8.39m 25' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.63  
37 Hannah Laug FR-1 Ohio Christian 6.15m 4.49m 5.90m 6.27m 20' 2.25"
  • 6.15  
  • 5.77  
  • 5.69  
  Dawn Freeland SO-2 Findlay FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Alex DeVincentis SO-2 Findlay FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
5 Liz Streacker JR-3 Findlay 13.98m 13.44m 14.52m 16.40m 44' 1.25"
11 Ashley Freshkorn JR-3 Capital 10.61m 11.79m 14.50m 10.02m 38' 8.25"
13 Sabrina Bailey FR-1 Findlay 10.15m 11.41m 13.35m 13.81m 37' 5.25"
14 Carrie Coriell SR-4 Rio Grande 9.09m 11.36m 13.75m 11.81m 37' 3.25"
15 Amber Thomas SO-2 Capital 8.25m 11.30m 13.11m 10.62m 37' 1"
17 Chelsea Carpenter SO-2 Capital 10.14m 11.14m 11.03m 11.59m 36' 6.75"
18 Hannah Krause   Unattached 8.63m 10.93m 8.53m 10.60m 35' 10.5"
20 Kaitie Roberts JR-3 Rio Grande 8.66m 10.69m 9.94m 9.09m 35' 1"
23 Katlyn Canada   Unattached 10.35m 9.86m 12.42m 8.18m 32' 4.25"
  Dawn Freeland SO-2 Findlay FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Taryn Suttie Senior Unattached 16.66m 54' 8"
2 Makenzie Wheat JR-3 Bowling Green 15.59m 51' 1.75"
3 Aliyah Gustafson SO-2 Bowling Green 15.02m 49' 3.5"
4 Chantae Mcmillan   Runners Plus Elite 14.20m 46' 7.25"
6 Kala Strong FR-1 Ashland 13.30m 43' 7.75"
7 Madison Haasz SR-4 Heidelberg 13.26m 43' 6"
8 Holly Averesch FR-1 Findlay 13.05m 42' 9.75"
9 Monica Carson SO-2 Tiffin 12.16m 39' 10.75"
  Alex DeVincentis SO-2 Findlay FOUL NM
Women's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
25 Alexis Johnson FR-1 Rio Grande 7.79m 12.31m 9.81m 8.08m 6.73m 10.58m 9.62m 31' 6.75"
26 Marie Thornton SO-2 Otterbein 10.34m 11.37m 9.49m 12.22m 7.99m 11.37m 9.40m 30' 10.25"
28 Rebecca Tracey FR-1 Findlay 8.47m 7.18m 7.09m 8.66m 10.68m 8.57m 9.21m 30' 2.75"
29 Alyssa Sullivan FR-1 Rio Grande 8.25m 7.70m 7.79m 9.26m 8.44m 11.65m 9.17m 30' 1"
31 Tami Groff FR-1 Bluffton 7.21m 6.48m 8.40m 9.68m 7.03m 9.13m 9.13m 29' 11.5"
33 Wanda Hunter   Southwest Ohio Track Club 7.99m 8.43m 9.99m 9.39m 7.13m 8.26m 8.69m 28' 6.25"
34 Ryan Carr FR-1 Capital 8.95m 6.81m 9.74m 7.37m 8.47m 9.82m 7.92m 26' 0"
35 Rebecca Daniels FR-1 Capital 6.07m 5.52m 8.51m 6.54m 7.49m 7.01m 7.88m 25' 10.25"
36 Allison Devore SR-4 Ohio Christian 5.42m 5.57m 6.03m 7.78m 5.88m 6.94m 7.63m 25' 0.5"
37 Hannah Laug FR-1 Ohio Christian 5.54m 6.83m 7.26m 7.01m 6.77m 5.84m 6.15m 20' 2.25"
Women's Shot Put Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
10 Hannah Hahler FR-1 Findlay 11.93m 39' 1.75"
12 Mackenzie Swary FR-1 Otterbein 11.52m 37' 9.5"
16 Gabby Holyfield SO-2 Cornerstone 11.19m 36' 8.5"
19 Danute Liepaite FR-1 Tiffin 10.71m 35' 1.75"
21 Hana Mehok FR-1 Tiffin 10.48m 34' 4.75"
22 Jenn Krieder SO-2 Capital 9.90m 32' 5.75"
24 Sabrina Chupp FR-1 Tiffin 9.69m 31' 9.5"
27 Hannah Bartlome SO-2 Ashland 9.26m 30' 4.75"
30 Sydnee Matthew SO-2 Bowling Green 9.14m 30' 0"
32 D'Nae Reese SO-2 Bluffton 9.00m 29' 6.5"