January 29-30, 2016
|
Findlay-Malcolm AC - Findlay, OH
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ashton Dulin FR-1 Malone 5.83 9.24 8.16 10.82 10.57 8.32 10.74
2 William Robinson SO-2 Ashland 10.99 10.65 7.86 9.89 6.85 8.45 6.59
3 Frankie Caponi SR-4 John Carroll 9.92 9.41 9.58 7.87 10.86 8.55 6.67
4 Devin Snowden FR-1 Ashland 6.19 6.28 7.41 6.62 10.37 8.71 9.59
5 Miles Burnam FR-1 Otterbein 10.92 10.22 7.08 6.46 6.90 8.73 8.65
6 Terry Evans III JR-3 Tiffin 8.24 9.29 7.19 7.01 6.31 8.76 11.39
7 John Iannetta FR-1 John Carroll 10.07 10.79 10.34 6.33 11.23 8.91 10.34

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ashton Dulin FR-1 Malone 10.74 10.57 10.31 8.27 8.52 7.50 8.10
2 Frankie Caponi SR-4 John Carroll 9.85 10.37 10.63 7.09 8.64 6.66 9.59
3 William Robinson SO-2 Ashland 8.06 6.41 6.93 6.67 8.66 7.28 6.59
4 Devin Snowden FR-1 Ashland 8.36 9.04 7.41 10.34 8.61 8.96 9.82
5 Jacob Basso SO-2 Ohio Dominican 9.23 8.36 7.75 7.49 8.70 7.66 6.88
6 Miles Burnam FR-1 Otterbein 7.69 7.42 9.26 9.69 8.73 8.21 9.35
7 John Iannetta FR-1 John Carroll 11.10 7.35 10.40 6.12 8.74 7.78 6.91
8 Terry Evans III JR-3 Tiffin 8.88 8.53 6.16 8.44 8.79 8.79 6.24
9 Ren Boehler SO-2 Heidelberg 9.57 10.37 9.93 10.11 8.94 7.42 6.71
10 Vincent Hill FR-1 Ashland 7.39 7.30 6.49 10.55 9.01 10.64 8.20
11 Kenny Beucler FR-1 Heidelberg 11.25 10.16 8.26 6.72 9.07 9.16 8.35
12 Kyle Knezovich SO-2 Bluffton 8.97 7.78 11.26 7.69 9.15 10.44 11.62
13 Mason Trezise SO-2 Capital 10.51 10.79 10.88 8.58 9.22 7.56 6.55
13 Brandon Shade FR-1 Otterbein 10.61 6.64 11.81 8.95 9.22 9.96 11.99
15 William Hempel FR-1 Cornerstone 11.95 11.67 8.43 11.30 9.26 10.38 11.30
16 Jon Suter SO-2 Heidelberg 10.55 7.16 9.24 7.35 9.42 9.14 7.63
17 Max Wasielewski FR-1 John Carroll 9.89 11.24 9.22 7.01 9.60 9.12 8.55
18 Caleb Gerber FR-1 Heidelberg 10.75 9.56 10.65 12.34 9.95 7.37 7.37
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 William Robinson SO-2 Ashland 10.66 10.57 9.18 8.75 8.66 10.05 10.66
7 John Iannetta FR-1 John Carroll 11.37 8.83 7.78 9.88 8.74 7.52 10.06
11 Kenny Beucler FR-1 Heidelberg 9.62 9.98 9.62 7.89 9.07 7.99 6.81
13 Mason Trezise SO-2 Capital 11.71 9.78 9.04 10.98 9.22 8.58 9.96
15 William Hempel FR-1 Cornerstone 11.86 9.36 10.75 8.52 9.26 7.78 7.87
16 Jon Suter SO-2 Heidelberg 8.76 8.86 11.12 7.63 9.42 9.52 11.31
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Frankie Caponi SR-4 John Carroll 8.82 6.31 8.64
5 Jacob Basso SO-2 Ohio Dominican 10.18 7.14 8.70
6 Miles Burnam FR-1 Otterbein 9.26 10.74 8.73
9 Ren Boehler SO-2 Heidelberg 7.51 10.91 8.94
13 Brandon Shade FR-1 Otterbein 7.10 11.62 9.22
17 Max Wasielewski FR-1 John Carroll 11.04 12.29 9.60
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ashton Dulin FR-1 Malone 10.91 8.86 8.86 8.52
4 Devin Snowden FR-1 Ashland 10.68 6.98 10.94 8.61
8 Terry Evans III JR-3 Tiffin 7.56 9.50 10.55 8.79
10 Vincent Hill FR-1 Ashland 7.39 10.10 10.91 9.01
12 Kyle Knezovich SO-2 Bluffton 11.81 10.44 11.26 9.15
18 Caleb Gerber FR-1 Heidelberg 12.54 7.27 7.37 9.95