April 8- 9, 2016
|
Miami (Outdoor) - Coral Gables, FL

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Walter Dix   Unattached 10.03 7.02 10.13 10.94 12.84 7.23 2.5
2 Adrian Griffith   Tru Fit Athletics 10.30 10.41 9.89 9.17 11.23 10.30 2.5
3 Alton Eliphar JR-3 FIU 10.36 12.13 10.05 10.78 12.64 10.88 2.5
4 Angel Cabrera   Unattached 10.47 9.22 8.28 12.46 12.88 9.22 2.5
5 Carlos Rodriguez   Unattached 10.58 11.96 12.49 11.85 12.59 10.58 2.5
6 Winston Lee SO-2 Syracuse 10.58 7.73 9.31 7.73 12.59 9.10 1.0
7 Eric Moate   Unattached 10.58 11.22 7.41 8.79 11.43 12.81 1.0
8 Sean Stuart   Tru Fit Athletics 10.60 8.27 8.06 8.59 12.30 10.60 1.0
9 Alonso Edwards   Pure Athletics 10.61 12.42 10.83 10.08 7.96 11.99 2.5
10 Henrick Bailey SR-4 Bethune-Cookman 10.62 13.70 8.29 10.84 8.39 11.05 2.5
11 Wilkenson Myrtil SO-2 FIU 10.63 8.08 11.91 7.76 13.19 8.61 1.0
12 Kareem Fair SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 10.65 9.70 10.55 10.97 9.70 12.89 1.0
13 Tobias Durham FR-1 Warner 10.68 12.18 11.11 8.33 9.30 7.80 0.5
14 Aaron Davis JR-3 Oakland 10.71 7.93 12.86 8.14 9.64 12.32 1.0
15 Lavardo Smith   Tru Fit Athletics 10.72 8.58 7.62 9.97 10.72 8.69 0.5
16 Kaishon Murray SR-4 Charleston Southern 10.72 12.76 11.90 13.62 13.62 13.62 1.0
17 Nicholas Girodat JR-3 Oakland 10.74 10.64 9.99 13.21 12.89 10.64 1.0
18 Max Mondelli JR-3 Harvard 10.76 12.16 8.61 10.76 8.50 7.97 1.9
19 Kyle Pleban SO-2 Keiser University 10.76 9.80 7.64 7.75 13.78 13.35 1.0
19 kevin thompson   cptc new balance 10.76 11.41 10.76 10.87 9.04 9.58 2.5
21 Isaiah Taylor FR-1 Miami 10.77 7.76 14.01 9.70 13.57 11.20 1.0
22 Kashif Miller SO-2 Syracuse 10.86 10.10 10.32 9.67 12.17 8.26 1.9
23 Brian Oliver SO-2 FIU 10.89 8.06 8.82 13.29 9.26 8.61 -0.3
24 Zack Warden FR-1 Syracuse 10.90 11.45 12.98 9.16 10.03 7.85 1.9
25 Anthony Rhynes   ASA CC 10.92 8.63 11.36 9.94 10.16 9.72 -1.8
26 Yurick Dean Sophomore College of The Bahamas (COB) 10.95 8.55 9.53 12.82 13.25 8.11 1.0
27 Antonio Robinson   Tru Fit Athletics 10.95 11.94 8.87 11.50 10.74 8.11 1.0
28 Efe Uwaifo SR-4 Harvard 10.97 10.10 13.39 11.19 7.90 10.86 1.9
29 James Jones JR-3 FIU 10.97 8.12 11.85 12.95 8.23 13.83 -0.3
30 Devonte Williams JR-3 Stevenson 10.99 9.57 12.20 11.43 10.99 12.64 1.0
31 Kamar Clarke   Unattached 11.02 13.67 8.49 13.45 12.13 11.46 0.5
32 Derval Asif Thomas Senior JamaicanWonder Track Club 11.05 8.29 10.39 10.50 8.84 10.72 0.5
33 Corion Knight SO-2 Florida Memorial 11.08 7.76 13.74 14.41 12.41 8.20 -0.9
34 Joshua Marriner JR-3 Connecticut 11.16 11.72 9.04 10.16 9.04 12.50 1.9
35 AJ Franklin SR-4 Nova Southeastern 11.18 9.62 13.31 10.51 12.64 11.07 -0.9
36 Selwyn Maxwell SR-4 Connecticut 11.21 14.02 11.21 14.46 8.52 10.65 -1.8
37 Devonte Gibson FR-1 Nova Southeastern 11.21 10.54 12.22 11.10 7.85 12.22 -2.4
38 Ken Russell   ASA CC 11.21 8.08 8.86 10.21 9.42 10.43 -1.8
39 Gavonnah Williams SO-2 Warner 11.26 8.00 12.95 14.08 8.34 13.07 -0.9
40 Donald Ibekwe JR-3 Keiser University 11.28 7.90 9.14 13.65 12.19 9.59 -0.7
41 Ricardo Dunbar SR-4 Embry-Riddle 11.28 11.74 12.07 12.19 14.22 13.77 -0.9
42 Ladarold Calloway SR-4 Keiser University 11.32 8.15 13.25 9.40 8.27 13.70 -1.8
43 Mark Hill SR-4 Harvard 11.32 8.27 11.78 9.29 14.72 12.12 -2.7
44 Jordan Surbryan FR-1 Webber 11.33 9.07 8.16 9.18 14.28 13.83 -0.7
45 Asheel Ferdinand   ASA CC 11.38 8.65 8.20 9.45 12.64 10.82 -1.8
46 Tylor Bailey FR-1 Stevenson 11.39 12.53 7.98 12.31 10.82 13.33 -2.4
47 Reginald Wright SO-2 Edward Waters 11.40 14.60 8.55 13.11 14.37 10.15 -2.4
48 Devante Washington JR-3 Georgetown 11.42 13.71 11.65 14.28 10.40 9.03 -1.8
49 Antoine Pierre   ASA CC 11.46 11.01 9.29 12.04 10.43 9.52 -0.7
50 Chris Spadaro JR-3 Pittsburgh 11.46 14.21 12.61 11.69 9.17 12.61 -2.4
51 Vinton Lewis SO-2 FIU 11.47 11.59 8.49 11.82 8.38 13.31 -2.7
52 Andre Ward   ASA CC 11.47 14.46 11.47 14.23 14.34 14.92 -0.7
53 Ron Similien   Unattached 11.48 10.80 11.02 13.09 11.02 9.42 1.0
54 Jessi-Mar Wilson Freshman College of The Bahamas (COB) 11.59 8.12 11.59 9.04 14.26 10.78 -2.4
55 Charles Elbery FR-1 Embry-Riddle 11.60 8.12 14.74 13.69 12.88 14.27 -2.4
56 Malcolm Mclorkle   ASA CC 11.60 14.50 13.92 12.76 14.27 13.69 -0.7
57 Josue Saint Fleur FR-1 Edward Waters 11.63 8.84 14.31 11.98 14.77 13.61 -2.7
58 Annile Williams FR-1 Embry-Riddle 11.64 13.27 10.13 10.36 10.25 13.04 -2.7
59 Chars Edwards FR-1 Edward Waters 11.64 9.55 8.62 11.29 8.27 8.73 -3.0
60 Patrick Meyer JR-3 Connecticut 11.66 9.92 10.96 9.22 8.17 8.87 -2.7
61 Chris Sommers SR-4 Keiser University 11.66 10.15 10.73 8.63 12.71 14.70 -0.7
62 Corey Danvers SO-2 Keiser University 11.69 8.65 14.97 9.59 13.80 14.27 -2.7
63 Nicholas Williams SR-4 Bethune-Cookman 11.69 8.30 14.03 10.64 9.82 9.82 -2.4
64 Willi Anstral SR-4 Florida Memorial 11.72 13.48 15.01 13.95 10.67 12.54 -2.7
65 Justin Patterson   Johnson & Wales (Fla.) 11.93 12.89 15.04 12.29 9.67 15.04 -3.0
66 Ronnell Ray FR-1 Webber 11.95 9.80 9.68 13.15 14.70 15.42 -3.0
67 Andrew Holman FR-1 Edward Waters 11.97 13.65 12.69 9.10 10.90 13.89 -3.0
68 Daniel Neptune SO-2 FIU 11.98 14.02 13.18 13.30 10.19 14.62 -3.0
69 Dominque Broome FR-1 Webber 12.11 12.72 9.69 8.97 13.08 11.27 -2.4
70 Akub Antoine SO-2 Warner 12.17 10.35 9.13 11.32 11.32 15.70 -0.3
71 Wanya Washington   ASA CC 12.54 10.79 11.67 14.17 15.93 8.78 -3.0
72 Shabak Bolling FR-1 Edward Waters 13.04 9.13 9.65 15.52 11.22 13.57 -0.3
  Kenny Shrimpton FR-1 Embry-Riddle FS FS FS FS FS FS -
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Walter Dix   Unattached 11.34 10.03 10.64 9.53
2 Adrian Griffith   Tru Fit Athletics 11.33 10.30 11.95 9.27
3 Alton Eliphar JR-3 FIU 7.26 10.36 8.71 11.19
4 Angel Cabrera   Unattached 9.95 10.47 8.17 12.88
5 Carlos Rodriguez   Unattached 12.81 10.58 11.54 7.73
9 Alonso Edwards   Pure Athletics 10.30 10.61 13.27 11.99
10 Henrick Bailey SR-4 Bethune-Cookman 13.39 10.62 11.37 9.99
19 kevin thompson   cptc new balance 12.92 10.76 9.90 12.81
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Winston Lee SO-2 Syracuse 13.33 10.58 8.15
7 Eric Moate   Unattached 8.36 10.58 13.02
8 Sean Stuart   Tru Fit Athletics 12.62 10.60 8.80
12 Kareem Fair SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 8.10 10.65 7.67
17 Nicholas Girodat JR-3 Oakland 13.11 10.74 13.64
21 Isaiah Taylor FR-1 Miami 12.28 10.77 11.31
27 Antonio Robinson   Tru Fit Athletics 12.05 10.95 7.67
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
13 Tobias Durham FR-1 Warner 11.22 8.76 10.68
15 Lavardo Smith   Tru Fit Athletics 8.90 12.12 10.72
31 Kamar Clarke   Unattached 8.60 13.78 11.02
32 Derval Asif Thomas Senior JamaicanWonder Track Club 11.16 9.18 11.05
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
11 Wilkenson Myrtil SO-2 FIU 8.61 10.63 9.25
14 Aaron Davis JR-3 Oakland 9.64 10.71 11.57
16 Kaishon Murray SR-4 Charleston Southern 9.54 10.72 12.12
19 Kyle Pleban SO-2 Keiser University 9.90 10.76 10.98
26 Yurick Dean Sophomore College of The Bahamas (COB) 7.89 10.95 11.72
30 Devonte Williams JR-3 Stevenson 13.30 10.99 14.18
53 Ron Similien   Unattached 10.45 11.48 13.78
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Max Mondelli JR-3 Harvard 8.29 10.12 10.76 12.38 10.76 13.35
22 Kashif Miller SO-2 Syracuse 11.52 9.45 13.36 13.14 10.86 10.00
24 Zack Warden FR-1 Syracuse 9.05 12.21 9.49 9.81 10.90 9.81
28 Efe Uwaifo SR-4 Harvard 8.23 14.16 9.99 8.23 10.97 13.39
34 Joshua Marriner JR-3 Connecticut 14.40 14.40 12.84 9.82 11.16 10.05
Men's 100 Meters Section 6
W: -1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Anthony Rhynes   ASA CC 12.78 10.16 12.13 10.92 8.85 8.30 10.92
36 Selwyn Maxwell SR-4 Connecticut 8.64 10.99 14.58 11.21 14.58 13.68 13.23
38 Ken Russell   ASA CC 14.46 7.85 12.00 11.21 10.21 11.33 13.01
42 Ladarold Calloway SR-4 Keiser University 13.59 12.34 13.81 11.32 11.44 11.89 10.53
45 Asheel Ferdinand   ASA CC 12.41 11.61 12.52 11.38 14.80 11.73 11.27
48 Devante Washington JR-3 Georgetown 11.65 9.83 8.11 11.42 13.25 11.65 8.91
Men's 100 Meters Section 7
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
33 Corion Knight SO-2 Florida Memorial 11.08 13.41 9.75 11.42 13.96 9.09 14.19
35 AJ Franklin SR-4 Nova Southeastern 11.18 11.97 11.97 9.84 9.06 11.07 11.30
39 Gavonnah Williams SO-2 Warner 11.26 13.85 12.50 9.69 13.40 13.40 13.18
41 Ricardo Dunbar SR-4 Embry-Riddle 11.28 8.92 14.56 8.58 11.85 10.83 11.51
  Kenny Shrimpton FR-1 Embry-Riddle FS FS FS FS FS FS FS
Men's 100 Meters Section 8
W: -2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
37 Devonte Gibson FR-1 Nova Southeastern 13.79 11.21
46 Tylor Bailey FR-1 Stevenson 11.62 11.39
47 Reginald Wright SO-2 Edward Waters 13.80 11.40
50 Chris Spadaro JR-3 Pittsburgh 14.56 11.46
54 Jessi-Mar Wilson Freshman College of The Bahamas (COB) 9.97 11.59
55 Charles Elbery FR-1 Embry-Riddle 11.49 11.60
63 Nicholas Williams SR-4 Bethune-Cookman 11.58 11.69
69 Dominque Broome FR-1 Webber 15.75 12.11
Men's 100 Meters Section 9
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
40 Donald Ibekwe JR-3 Keiser University 11.28 13.88
44 Jordan Surbryan FR-1 Webber 11.33 12.01
49 Antoine Pierre   ASA CC 11.46 13.07
52 Andre Ward   ASA CC 11.47 8.03
56 Malcolm Mclorkle   ASA CC 11.60 9.40
61 Chris Sommers SR-4 Keiser University 11.66 9.80
Men's 100 Meters Section 10
W: -2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
43 Mark Hill SR-4 Harvard 9.63 14.27 12.91 13.59 11.32 10.64 10.42
51 Vinton Lewis SO-2 FIU 11.70 12.39 14.46 9.75 11.47 8.38 12.97
57 Josue Saint Fleur FR-1 Edward Waters 8.73 14.66 10.47 9.77 11.63 10.82 13.73
58 Annile Williams FR-1 Embry-Riddle 13.97 13.74 12.34 13.04 11.64 9.90 8.73
60 Patrick Meyer JR-3 Connecticut 8.75 12.48 14.93 12.71 11.66 10.61 15.05
62 Corey Danvers SO-2 Keiser University 12.98 10.29 13.10 8.89 11.69 12.63 10.88
64 Willi Anstral SR-4 Florida Memorial 10.79 11.37 12.08 9.26 11.72 9.26 8.79
Men's 100 Meters Section 11
W: -3.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
59 Chars Edwards FR-1 Edward Waters 11.64
65 Justin Patterson   Johnson & Wales (Fla.) 11.93
66 Ronnell Ray FR-1 Webber 11.95
67 Andrew Holman FR-1 Edward Waters 11.97
68 Daniel Neptune SO-2 FIU 11.98
71 Wanya Washington   ASA CC 12.54
Men's 100 Meters Section 12
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Brian Oliver SO-2 FIU 7.74 10.89 10.35 10.79 7.74 7.63 11.98
29 James Jones JR-3 FIU 7.90 10.97 13.61 10.10 13.61 10.32 9.55
70 Akub Antoine SO-2 Warner 15.34 12.17 12.90 11.57 15.34 11.69 14.12
72 Shabak Bolling FR-1 Edward Waters 11.74 13.04 14.61 9.65 16.83 13.17 13.57