April 8- 9, 2016
|
Miami (Outdoor) - Coral Gables, FL

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Autumne Franklin SR-4 Harvard 1:07.43 56.19 48.89
2 Jade Miller JR-3 Harvard 1:05.25 56.74 43.69
3 Noelle Montcallm   Windsor AC 1:01.85 56.74 43.69
4 Jamika Glades JR-3 Miami 59.12 59.71 53.74
5 Sitia Martinez JR-3 Florida Atlantic 1:04.32 1:01.25 49.00
6 Laila Ismail JR-3 Pittsburgh 1:10.45 1:01.26 1:11.07
7 Jaylaan Slaughter SR-4 FIU 57.80 1:01.48 1:16.24
8 Morgan Harvey SO-2 Pittsburgh 52.71 1:02.01 1:20.00
9 Veronica Scott JR-3 Villanova 44.11 1:02.12 58.40
10 Corinne Zehner SR-4 Hillsdale 55.61 1:02.48 1:15.60
11 Martina Tafoya JR-3 Embry-Riddle 1:13.95 1:03.20 58.15
12 Maia Carter SO-2 Florida Tech 1:05.86 1:03.94 1:04.58
13 Crystal McDougle FR-1 Florida Atlantic 49.08 1:04.57 55.53
14 Cassidy Smith SO-2 Florida Atlantic 1:02.68 1:04.61 53.63
15 Alexus Harris FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 46.33 1:05.25 1:09.82
16 Kathleen Ho Sang SO-2 Villanova 1:23.04 1:05.38 1:18.46
17 Shakira Bartley JR-3 Nova Southeastern 57.27 1:07.37 47.84
18 Krystine Sora SO-2 Nova Southeastern 1:00.22 1:07.66 53.46
19 Shaquita Smith SO-2 FIU 1:16.57 1:07.76 1:13.18
20 Kaley Schmick FR-1 Warner 1:24.18 1:07.88 1:03.13
21 Neugenia Joseph SO-2 Florida Memorial 1:06.93 1:08.29 1:01.47
22 Kristen Isabelle   Warner 57.78 1:08.78 1:21.85
23 Kelley Johnson FR-1 Nova Southeastern 52.37 1:08.90 1:10.28
24 Serina Rose   ASA CC 1:08.63 1:09.32 1:27.35
25 MaJose Foster SR-4 Nova Southeastern 1:20.15 1:10.30 1:23.66
26 Makayla Hickmon FR-1 Edward Waters 1:24.20 1:11.35 1:29.91
27 Tamara Chambers SO-2 Embry-Riddle 1:25.79 1:11.49 51.48
28 Denisha Swann SO-2 Edward Waters 1:24.52 1:12.24 1:19.47
29 Tashan Morley SO-2 Edward Waters 1:29.92 1:12.51 1:05.26
30 Roseline Leger JR-3 Edward Waters 1:00.20 1:15.24 54.93
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Autumne Franklin SR-4 Harvard 39.34 42.71 46.64 43.27 56.19 42.71 1:05.75
2 Jade Miller JR-3 Harvard 1:10.36 1:02.99 45.40 41.99 56.74 1:01.85 1:08.66
3 Noelle Montcallm   Windsor AC 1:04.69 45.40 41.99 39.72 56.74 1:12.63 1:10.36
4 Jamika Glades JR-3 Miami 1:01.51 1:04.49 59.12 1:05.69 59.71 1:14.64 1:17.63
5 Sitia Martinez JR-3 Florida Atlantic 52.07 58.80 44.10 56.97 1:01.25 1:03.70 45.33
6 Laila Ismail JR-3 Pittsburgh 1:04.33 1:07.39 50.85 42.89 1:01.26 1:12.29 1:08.00
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Jaylaan Slaughter SR-4 FIU 1:00.25 1:17.47 43.04 1:01.48 1:11.94
8 Morgan Harvey SO-2 Pittsburgh 1:05.11 1:08.84 47.75 1:02.01 1:06.35
9 Veronica Scott JR-3 Villanova 1:12.06 1:11.44 52.18 1:02.12 1:17.65
10 Corinne Zehner SR-4 Hillsdale 51.24 1:09.98 1:13.11 1:02.48 1:18.73
11 Martina Tafoya JR-3 Embry-Riddle 49.30 46.77 53.72 1:03.20 44.24
12 Maia Carter SO-2 Florida Tech 1:09.70 54.35 46.04 1:03.94 1:02.67
17 Shakira Bartley JR-3 Nova Southeastern 1:20.85 1:25.56 1:02.66 1:07.37 1:01.98
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Crystal McDougle FR-1 Florida Atlantic 1:00.70 56.18 1:00.05 1:04.57 1:03.93
14 Cassidy Smith SO-2 Florida Atlantic 45.88 1:14.31 1:02.68 1:04.61 1:22.70
15 Alexus Harris FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 1:09.82 1:03.30 1:17.65 1:05.25 1:12.43
16 Kathleen Ho Sang SO-2 Villanova 1:00.15 1:10.61 1:02.77 1:05.38 49.69
18 Krystine Sora SO-2 Nova Southeastern 1:22.55 1:04.96 57.51 1:07.66 54.81
19 Shaquita Smith SO-2 FIU 1:21.32 1:24.70 58.28 1:07.76 1:24.03
23 Kelley Johnson FR-1 Nova Southeastern 1:08.22 1:02.70 1:24.75 1:08.90 57.88
25 MaJose Foster SR-4 Nova Southeastern 1:11.71 51.32 59.06 1:10.30 1:20.15
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
20 Kaley Schmick FR-1 Warner 1:07.88 50.24
21 Neugenia Joseph SO-2 Florida Memorial 1:08.29 1:22.63
22 Kristen Isabelle   Warner 1:08.78 1:04.66
27 Tamara Chambers SO-2 Embry-Riddle 1:11.49 1:21.50
29 Tashan Morley SO-2 Edward Waters 1:12.51 1:09.61
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Serina Rose   ASA CC 1:09.32 1:08.63 1:10.71 1:21.11 49.22
26 Makayla Hickmon FR-1 Edward Waters 1:11.35 1:25.62 59.94 1:29.19 1:10.64
28 Denisha Swann SO-2 Edward Waters 1:12.24 1:00.69 53.46 1:20.91 1:08.63
30 Roseline Leger JR-3 Edward Waters 1:15.24 1:29.54 1:26.53 1:06.97 1:01.70