April 8- 9, 2016
|
Miami (Outdoor) - Coral Gables, FL

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Piper Donaghu SO-2 Georgetown 2:08.64 2:20.22 1:57.07 2:35.66 1:50.63
2 Kennedy Weisner SO-2 Georgetown 2:09.40 2:26.23 2:32.70 1:55.17 2:09.40
3 Sammy Bockoven FR-1 Villanova 2:09.93 1:46.55 1:45.25 1:47.85 2:30.72
4 Rebecca Del Rossi SO-2 Villanova 2:12.80 1:40.93 1:50.23 2:39.36 1:48.90
5 Marina Levine JR-3 Embry-Riddle 2:16.40 2:15.04 2:08.22 1:36.85 1:55.94
6 Nicole Hutchinson FR-1 Villanova 2:17.03 1:44.15 2:18.40 1:53.74 2:21.14
7 Jennifer Estime   Tru Fit Athletics 2:17.97 2:15.21 1:40.72 2:24.87 2:35.91
8 Josefine Malmborg SO-2 Keiser University 2:18.10 1:39.44 2:00.15 1:51.87 2:15.34
9 Bethany Hardcastle FR-1 Florida Atlantic 2:21.00 2:13.95 2:36.51 2:53.43 2:23.82
10 Quannisha Allen SR-4 Nova Southeastern 2:22.27 2:29.39 2:23.70 2:29.39 2:29.39
11 Zully Pascual   Unattached 2:23.64 2:16.46 2:52.37 2:06.41 2:36.57
12 Carydaliz Fontanez SO-2 Florida Atlantic 2:23.88 2:23.88 1:43.60 1:43.60 2:56.98
13 Sydne Grier FR-1 FIU 2:24.08 2:41.37 1:40.86 2:19.76 3:00.10
14 Alex Meneses SO-2 Embry-Riddle 2:24.08 2:41.37 3:07.31 2:41.37 1:53.83
15 Briana Pollock FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 2:24.10 2:42.84 2:50.04 2:35.63 2:15.46
16 Julia Mills SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 2:27.16 1:50.37 2:24.22 3:01.01 2:59.54
17 Christina Humphries FR-1 Florida Atlantic 2:31.23 2:04.01 1:51.91 2:05.52 3:06.02
18 Jessica Brinson FR-1 Florida Atlantic 2:32.41 3:02.90 2:52.23 2:23.27 3:18.14
19 Monica Sapp SR-4 Nova Southeastern 2:34.50 2:53.04 2:48.41 2:03.60 3:00.77
20 Ray'nesha Harris SO-2 Edward Waters 2:35.35 1:56.52 3:09.53 2:46.23 2:05.84
21 Brianna Horn   Warner 2:35.44 2:10.57 2:27.67 1:51.92 2:58.76
22 Hayley Doss FR-1 Nova Southeastern 2:43.42 2:17.28 2:04.20 1:54.40 3:11.21
23 Gisele Dormeus JR-3 Keiser University 2:45.75 2:17.58 2:44.10 2:42.44 2:17.58
24 Assunta Bolden SR-4 Edward Waters 2:51.08 2:42.53 3:18.46 2:37.40 2:23.71
25 Dejeour Callender SO-2 Edward Waters 3:04.77 2:40.75 2:25.97 3:30.64 2:18.58
26 Samantha Barbour   Warner 3:31.26 3:14.36 3:16.48 4:24.08 4:02.95
  Andrea Keklak JR-3 Georgetown DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Piper Donaghu SO-2 Georgetown 2:08.64
2 Kennedy Weisner SO-2 Georgetown 2:09.40
3 Sammy Bockoven FR-1 Villanova 2:09.93
4 Rebecca Del Rossi SO-2 Villanova 2:12.80
5 Marina Levine JR-3 Embry-Riddle 2:16.40
6 Nicole Hutchinson FR-1 Villanova 2:17.03
8 Josefine Malmborg SO-2 Keiser University 2:18.10
16 Julia Mills SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 2:27.16
  Andrea Keklak JR-3 Georgetown DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Jennifer Estime   Tru Fit Athletics 2:17.97
9 Bethany Hardcastle FR-1 Florida Atlantic 2:21.00
10 Quannisha Allen SR-4 Nova Southeastern 2:22.27
11 Zully Pascual   Unattached 2:23.64
12 Carydaliz Fontanez SO-2 Florida Atlantic 2:23.88
13 Sydne Grier FR-1 FIU 2:24.08
14 Alex Meneses SO-2 Embry-Riddle 2:24.08
15 Briana Pollock FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 2:24.10
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Christina Humphries FR-1 Florida Atlantic 2:31.23
18 Jessica Brinson FR-1 Florida Atlantic 2:32.41
19 Monica Sapp SR-4 Nova Southeastern 2:34.50
20 Ray'nesha Harris SO-2 Edward Waters 2:35.35
21 Brianna Horn   Warner 2:35.44
22 Hayley Doss FR-1 Nova Southeastern 2:43.42
23 Gisele Dormeus JR-3 Keiser University 2:45.75
24 Assunta Bolden SR-4 Edward Waters 2:51.08
25 Dejeour Callender SO-2 Edward Waters 3:04.77
26 Samantha Barbour   Warner 3:31.26